Run Forrest Run Front Street Mile & 5k/10k

Overall Finish List

September 15, 2018


Results By Itz About Time

10k Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Alan Carreno Las Vegas NV 914 29 M 1/3:19-29 34:19.0 5:31/M
2 Sage Sarchet WAILUKU HI 931 45 M 1/4:40-49 35:00.0 5:38/M
3 Chris Stone Edmonton AB 936 38 M 1/3:30-39 37:11.0 5:59/M
4 Joe Russo Elgin IL 930 26 M 2/3:19-29 40:40.0 6:33/M
5 juanita suarez-kay 945 45 F 1/6:40-49 45:32.0 7:20/M
6 Alexandria Silvestrin Loma Linda CA 933 32 F 1/6:30-39 50:26.0 8:07/M
7 Mariana Lwy-Gerstmar Lahaina HI 925 33 F 2/6:30-39 50:44.0 8:10/M
8 Ronald Fukushima Kula HI 916 34 M 2/3:30-39 51:08.0 8:14/M
9 Jaime Wilder Saugus CA 940 39 F 3/6:30-39 51:25.0 8:16/M
10 Quinn Wildman Soquel CA 941 57 M 1/5:50-59 51:54.0 8:21/M
11 Glenn Kishi San Jose CA 923 56 M 2/5:50-59 52:22.0 8:26/M
12 Julie Ware Apex NC 939 39 F 4/6:30-39 55:04.0 8:52/M
13 John Sheldon Austin TX 932 43 M 2/4:40-49 55:28.0 8:56/M
14 James Nowlin Austin TX 927 37 M 3/3:30-39 55:29.0 8:56/M
15 Michael Quigley santa rosa CA 929 66 M 1/2:60-69 56:05.0 9:02/M
16 Craig Pohl Lahaina HI 928 27 M 3/3:19-29 56:22.0 9:04/M
17 Jim Moriyasu KULA HI 926 63 M 2/2:60-69 56:35.0 9:06/M
18 Lisa Gescher TIGARD OR 918 47 F 2/6:40-49 57:26.0 9:15/M
19 Darrell Cameron Mobile AL 913 49 M 3/4:40-49 57:46.0 9:18/M
20 Marny Hall-Moriyasu Kula HI 919 55 F 1/8:50-59 57:47.7 9:18/M
21 Ann Ta Scottsdale AZ 937 50 F 2/8:50-59 57:51.0 9:19/M
22 sabine armstrong LAHAINA HI 902 42 F 3/6:40-49 58:47.0 9:28/M
23 Kerri Smith LAHAINA HI 934 47 F 4/6:40-49 59:00.0 9:30/M
24 Linda Twachtmann Anaheim CA 938 54 F 3/8:50-59 59:51.0 9:38/M
25 Paula Gallant Port Charlotte FL 917 71 F 1/1:70-99 1:01:00.0 9:49/M
26 Candace Stahl Wailuku HI 935 50 F 4/8:50-59 1:01:45.0 9:56/M
27 Jennifer Budiman West Hills CA 910 25 F 1/2:19-29 1:02:05.0 9:59/M
28 Rebecca Jones Kahului HI 922 28 F 2/2:19-29 1:02:06.0 10:00/M
29 Amy Wilmerton New Market VA 942 53 F 5/8:50-59 1:03:51.0 10:17/M
30 heather hirata Wailuku HI 946 31 F 5/6:30-39 1:04:25.0 10:22/M
31 Denise Arnold Olmpia WA 903 53 F 6/8:50-59 1:05:31.0 10:33/M
32 Stephanie Bielefeld PHOENIX AZ 908 39 F 6/6:30-39 1:06:15.0 10:40/M
33 Patricia Calabrese COLORADO SPGS CO 912 44 F 5/6:40-49 1:06:30.0 10:42/M
34 Anthony Calabrese COLORADO SPGS CO 911 41 M 4/4:40-49 1:06:33.0 10:43/M
35 Patrick Higgins Kihei HI 920 81 M 1/1:70-99 1:08:03.0 10:57/M
36 Martha Zamora Burbank CA 943 49 F 6/6:40-49 1:09:59.0 11:16/M
37 Donald Bauer Kihei HI 907 59 M 3/5:50-59 1:14:36.0 12:00/M
38 Karen Anderson Palatine IL 901 53 F 7/8:50-59 1:15:20.0 12:07/M
39 Norman Arnold Olympia WA 904 58 M 4/5:50-59 1:22:30.0 13:17/M
40 Anne Nason MAKAWAO HI 944 56 F 8/8:50-59 1:26:24.0 13:54/M
41 Kevin Badeaux Rosedale IN 906 55 M 5/5:50-59 1:27:51.0 14:08/M
42 Debbie Badeaux Rosedale IN 905 62 F 1/1:60-69 1:34:42.0 15:14/M