Run Forrest Run Front Street Mile & 5k/10k

Age Group Results

September 15, 2018


Results By Itz About Time


Men: 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

10k Run/Walk

Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jennifer Budiman West Hills CA 910 25 27 1:02:05.0
2 Rebecca Jones Kahului HI 922 28 28 1:02:06.0
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alexandria Silvestrin Loma Linda CA 933 32 6 50:26.0
2 Mariana Lwy-Gerstmar Lahaina HI 925 33 7 50:44.0
3 Jaime Wilder Saugus CA 940 39 9 51:25.0
4 Julie Ware Apex NC 939 39 12 55:04.0
5 heather hirata Wailuku HI 946 31 30 1:04:25.0
6 Stephanie Bielefeld PHOENIX AZ 908 39 32 1:06:15.0
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 juanita suarez-kay 945 45 5 45:32.0
2 Lisa Gescher TIGARD OR 918 47 18 57:26.0
3 sabine armstrong LAHAINA HI 902 42 22 58:47.0
4 Kerri Smith LAHAINA HI 934 47 23 59:00.0
5 Patricia Calabrese COLORADO SPGS CO 912 44 33 1:06:30.0
6 Martha Zamora Burbank CA 943 49 36 1:09:59.0
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marny Hall-Moriyasu Kula HI 919 55 20 57:47.7
2 Ann Ta Scottsdale AZ 937 50 21 57:51.0
3 Linda Twachtmann Anaheim CA 938 54 24 59:51.0
4 Candace Stahl Wailuku HI 935 50 26 1:01:45.0
5 Amy Wilmerton New Market VA 942 53 29 1:03:51.0
6 Denise Arnold Olmpia WA 903 53 31 1:05:31.0
7 Karen Anderson Palatine IL 901 53 38 1:15:20.0
8 Anne Nason MAKAWAO HI 944 56 40 1:26:24.0
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Debbie Badeaux Rosedale IN 905 62 42 1:34:42.0
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Paula Gallant Port Charlotte FL 917 71 25 1:01:00.0
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alan Carreno Las Vegas NV 914 29 1 34:19.0
2 Joe Russo Elgin IL 930 26 4 40:40.0
3 Craig Pohl Lahaina HI 928 27 16 56:22.0
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chris Stone Edmonton AB 936 38 3 37:11.0
2 Ronald Fukushima Kula HI 916 34 8 51:08.0
3 James Nowlin Austin TX 927 37 14 55:29.0
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sage Sarchet WAILUKU HI 931 45 2 35:00.0
2 John Sheldon Austin TX 932 43 13 55:28.0
3 Darrell Cameron Mobile AL 913 49 19 57:46.0
4 Anthony Calabrese COLORADO SPGS CO 911 41 34 1:06:33.0
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Quinn Wildman Soquel CA 941 57 10 51:54.0
2 Glenn Kishi San Jose CA 923 56 11 52:22.0
3 Donald Bauer Kihei HI 907 59 37 1:14:36.0
4 Norman Arnold Olympia WA 904 58 39 1:22:30.0
5 Kevin Badeaux Rosedale IN 906 55 41 1:27:51.0
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michael Quigley santa rosa CA 929 66 15 56:05.0
2 Jim Moriyasu KULA HI 926 63 17 56:35.0
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Patrick Higgins Kihei HI 920 81 35 1:08:03.0