2nd Annual Foothill Fitness Run

Overall Finish List

May 19, 2018



5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Alexis Zamora Fthl Cadets 560 19 M 1:TOP 19:09.5 6:11/M
2 Daniel Huminski Studio City CA 416 38 M 1/160: 1-99 19:21.7 6:15/M
3 Jorge Pareta West Valley Cadets 540 14 M 2/160: 1-99 19:46.5 6:23/M
4 Aldo Zamora Fthl Cadets 176 16 M 3/160: 1-99 20:06.2 6:29/M
5 Edson Ortiz Hwd Cadets 606 15 M 4/160: 1-99 20:12.7 6:31/M
6 Axel Zamora Fthl Cadets 177 17 M 5/160: 1-99 21:18.9 6:52/M
7 Ulise Renteria Nt Cadets 297 16 M 6/160: 1-99 21:34.6 6:57/M
8 Johnuthan Grifarro Fthl Cadets 98 16 M 7/160: 1-99 21:39.7 6:59/M
9 Michael Lopez Fthl Cadets 113 20 M 8/160: 1-99 21:43.2 7:00/M
10 Dilian Gomez Misn Cadet Team 1 392 0 M 1/21: 0- 0 22:33.4 7:16/M
11 Jesus Luna Fthl Cadets 116 15 M 9/160: 1-99 22:40.2 7:19/M
12 Jesus Manzo Misn Cadet Team 1 432 0 M 2/21: 0- 0 22:48.9 7:21/M
13 Jesus Ramirez Fthl Cadets 559 15 M 10/160: 1-99 22:53.7 7:23/M
14 Danny Acevedo Fthl Cadets 28 15 M 11/160: 1-99 22:56.7 7:24/M
15 George Mazariegos Hwd Cadets 607 16 M 12/160: 1-99 23:01.8 7:25/M
16 Julian Acevedo Fthl Cadets 29 12 M 13/160: 1-99 23:07.1 7:27/M
17 Hugo Davila Vnys Cadets 324 16 M 14/160: 1-99 23:24.5 7:33/M
18 Diego Quintero Dev Cadets 554 13 M 15/160: 1-99 23:29.8 7:35/M
19 Jessie Marquez Dev Cadets 549 15 M 16/160: 1-99 23:43.9 7:39/M
20 Brandon Erazo Vnys Cadets 325 15 M 17/160: 1-99 23:46.4 7:40/M
21 Emilio Silva NE Cadets 279 15 M 18/160: 1-99 24:04.9 7:46/M
22 Fernando Monje Nt Cadets 294 16 M 19/160: 1-99 24:04.9 7:46/M
23 Nathan Ruiz Fthl Cadet CA 17 18 M 20/160: 1-99 24:10.5 7:48/M
24 Thomas Alvarez Dev Cadets 542 13 M 21/160: 1-99 24:13.9 7:49/M
25 Christopher Garcia Nt Cadets 289 17 M 22/160: 1-99 24:19.9 7:51/M
26 Bryant Portillo Nt Cadets 296 16 M 23/160: 1-99 24:19.9 7:51/M
27 Jessie Gorgonio Nt Cadets 290 14 M 24/160: 1-99 24:20.3 7:51/M
28 Esquivel Guillermo Fthl Cadets 100 14 M 25/160: 1-99 24:33.3 7:55/M
29 Daisy Alvarado 760 23 F 1:TOP 24:46.3 7:59/M
30 Raul Salas Jr Cadets 735 13 M 26/160: 1-99 24:46.5 7:59/M
31 Vincent Vasquez Misc 508 13 M 27/160: 1-99 24:49.1 8:00/M
32 Tomas Salazar Fthl Ofcr 672 34 M 28/160: 1-99 25:07.1 8:06/M
33 Roberto Caseellas 757 47 M 29/160: 1-99 25:13.2 8:08/M
34 Herbert Carranza Los Angeles CA 354 26 M 30/160: 1-99 25:15.5 8:09/M
35 Rogelio Camarena 754 44 M 31/160: 1-99 25:16.1 8:09/M
36 Jefet Alvarado Fthl Cadets 33 15 M 32/160: 1-99 25:26.2 8:12/M
37 Jesse Rubalcava Hwd Cadets CA 201 49 M 33/160: 1-99 25:27.5 8:13/M
38 Julio Rodriguez Sylmar/srla 489 36 M 34/160: 1-99 25:27.6 8:13/M
39 Angela Olvra Fthl Cadets 680 14 F 1/181: 1-99 25:27.8 8:13/M
40 Daniel Garcia NE Cadets 274 15 M 35/160: 1-99 25:37.1 8:16/M
41 Ricky Robles Misn Cadets 259 0 M 3/21: 0- 0 25:37.4 8:16/M
42 Brandon Melgar Hwd Cadets 196 0 M 4/21: 0- 0 25:44.1 8:18/M
43 Charley Hamilton Valencia CA 405 11 F 2/181: 1-99 26:00.7 8:23/M
44 Gustavo Olivares NE Cadets 277 17 M 36/160: 1-99 26:06.1 8:25/M
45 Armando Leon NE Cadets 276 16 M 37/160: 1-99 26:06.2 8:25/M
46 Jonathan Mundo Nt Cadets 295 20 M 38/160: 1-99 26:06.4 8:25/M
47 Ivan Leon Fthl Cadets 728 23 M 39/160: 1-99 26:28.6 8:32/M
48 Erick Rosario Castro Panorama City CA 490 12 M 40/160: 1-99 26:32.2 8:34/M
49 Rodrigo Garcia NE Yso 282 40 M 41/160: 1-99 26:32.3 8:34/M
50 Lucas Hamilton Valencia CA 406 43 M 42/160: 1-99 26:35.6 8:35/M
51 Juan Calvillo Fthl Cadet 6 18 M 43/160: 1-99 26:37.1 8:35/M
52 Heidy Herrera Nt Cadets 291 19 F 3/181: 1-99 26:40.6 8:36/M
53 Jonathan Rodriguez Misn Cadets 261 0 M 5/21: 0- 0 26:41.8 8:36/M
54 Jesse Contreras Fthl Cadets 64 16 M 44/160: 1-99 26:53.8 8:40/M
55 Marco Mendoza Misn Cadets 253 0 M 6/21: 0- 0 26:53.8 8:40/M
56 Anibal Garcia Fthl Cadets 86 36 M 45/160: 1-99 26:54.4 8:41/M
57 Juan Banuelos Colton CA 730 61 M 46/160: 1-99 27:08.4 8:45/M
58 Dominga Lopez Sylmar CA 410 65 M 47/160: 1-99 27:15.7 8:47/M
59 Giordan Jalandoon Vnys Cadets 326 13 M 48/160: 1-99 27:19.4 8:49/M
60 Roger Cuevas Nt Cadets 287 56 M 49/160: 1-99 27:30.8 8:52/M
61 Julian Valeriano Vnys Cadets 332 14 M 50/160: 1-99 27:51.7 8:59/M
62 Gabriel Ayvar Vnys Cadets 323 13 M 51/160: 1-99 27:52.1 8:59/M
63 Wilbur Lopez Nt Cadets 292 16 M 52/160: 1-99 27:53.2 9:00/M
64 William Barth 772 63 M 53/160: 1-99 28:00.4 9:02/M
65 Jexalyn Loera Misn Cadets 251 0 F 1/12: 0- 0 28:08.9 9:05/M
66 Kevin Bird Lake View Terrace CA 350 56 M 54/160: 1-99 28:26.4 9:10/M
67 Stephanie Kokot 753 40 F 4/181: 1-99 28:34.1 9:13/M
68 Oswaldo Borrayo NE Cadets 271 16 M 55/160: 1-99 28:34.9 9:13/M
69 Henry Balding NE Cadets 269 14 M 56/160: 1-99 28:36.3 9:14/M
70 Felix Dominguez Fthl Cadets 73 28 M 57/160: 1-99 28:40.9 9:15/M
71 Maryann Carrera Nt Cadets CA 285 17 F 5/181: 1-99 28:41.8 9:15/M
72 Saulo Lopez SW Cadets 308 18 M 58/160: 1-99 28:51.4 9:18/M
73 Yanett Mendizabal Sunland CA 597 36 F 6/181: 1-99 28:54.7 9:19/M
74 Angel Perez Misn Cadet Team 1 465 0 M 7/21: 0- 0 29:14.7 9:26/M
75 Armando Lezoma Hwd Cadets 610 15 M 59/160: 1-99 29:18.9 9:27/M
76 Raquel Trujillo NE Yso 283 47 F 7/181: 1-99 29:28.8 9:30/M
77 Anthony Vazquez Misn Cadets 267 0 M 8/21: 0- 0 29:34.9 9:32/M
78 Ramon Gonzalez SW Cadets 305 16 M 60/160: 1-99 29:36.1 9:33/M
79 Frank Alferez Fthl Ofcr 701 49 M 61/160: 1-99 29:38.4 9:34/M
80 Alejandro Hernandez Fthl Cadets 103 16 M 62/160: 1-99 29:38.8 9:34/M
81 Nayeli Diaz SW Cadets 304 16 F 8/181: 1-99 29:42.6 9:35/M
82 Elisa Angeles Arleta CA 340 50 F 9/181: 1-99 29:46.5 9:36/M
83 Jose Valles NE Cadets 280 14 M 63/160: 1-99 29:51.1 9:38/M
84 David Espina Fthl Cadets 81 18 M 64/160: 1-99 30:05.8 9:42/M
85 Angel Cano Fthl Cadets 50 18 M 65/160: 1-99 30:05.8 9:42/M
86 Oscar Gonzalez Fthl Cadets 96 17 M 66/160: 1-99 30:07.5 9:43/M
87 Denisse Padilla Misn Cadets CA 256 15 F 10/181: 1-99 30:09.6 9:44/M
88 Jonathan Torres Fthl Cadets 163 16 M 67/160: 1-99 30:17.9 9:46/M
89 Laura Alonso SW Cadets 300 16 F 11/181: 1-99 30:20.4 9:47/M
90 Lizbeth Cordova Misn Cadet Team 1 CA 361 14 F 12/181: 1-99 30:23.8 9:48/M
91 Ralph Alvares 748 56 M 68/160: 1-99 30:32.1 9:51/M
92 Jaime Masin Fthl Cadets 119 17 M 69/160: 1-99 30:39.5 9:53/M
93 Kasey Cruz Hwd Cadets 184 0 F 2/12: 0- 0 30:42.6 9:54/M
94 James LeŃ│n Los Angeles CA 420 22 M 70/160: 1-99 30:45.1 9:55/M
95 Adrian Flores Hwd Cadets CA 609 13 M 71/160: 1-99 31:00.8 10:00/M
96 Janet Sandoval Fthl Cadets 153 16 F 13/181: 1-99 31:03.8 10:01/M
97 Ava Arutyunyan Fthl Cadets 37 14 F 14/181: 1-99 31:03.8 10:01/M
98 Jose Vega Misn Cadets 268 0 M 9/21: 0- 0 31:05.8 10:02/M
99 Enrique Gonzalez Misn Cadets 249 0 M 10/21: 0- 0 31:06.7 10:02/M
100 Alejandro Bustos Misn Cadets 244 0 M 11/21: 0- 0 31:07.1 10:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Dylan Prescott Canyon Cntry CA 473 9 M 72/160: 1-99 31:10.3 10:03/M
102 Kendy Cruz Hwd Cadets 185 0 F 3/12: 0- 0 31:10.7 10:03/M
103 Kobie Blackshear Std Cadets 569 17 M 73/160: 1-99 31:21.1 10:07/M
104 Nicolas B. Sierra Fthl Cadets 678 34 M 74/160: 1-99 31:24.5 10:08/M
105 Mario Correas Sylmar CA 363 29 M 75/160: 1-99 31:24.9 10:08/M
106 Sandra Quientero Joyas Divinas 224 46 F 15/181: 1-99 31:29.1 10:09/M
107 Brianna Juarez Std Cadets 576 14 F 16/181: 1-99 31:35.9 10:11/M
108 Kain Serna Fthl Cadets 156 16 M 76/160: 1-99 31:36.5 10:12/M
109 Alfonso Alvarado SW Cadets 301 16 M 77/160: 1-99 31:45.2 10:15/M
110 Walter Carrero SW Cadets 303 19 M 78/160: 1-99 31:48.8 10:15/M
111 Natasha Vazquez Std Cadets 583 14 F 17/181: 1-99 31:51.5 10:16/M
112 Melissa Sanchez Misn Cadets CA 263 38 F 18/181: 1-99 31:55.4 10:18/M
113 Evelyne Vazquez Fthl Cadets 173 14 F 19/181: 1-99 32:01.4 10:20/M
114 Nara Villatoro NE Cadets 270 14 F 20/181: 1-99 32:01.7 10:20/M
115 Celeste Cardoza Fthl Cadets 734 12 F 21/181: 1-99 32:02.4 10:20/M
116 Daniel Rodriguez Pacoima CA 488 50 M 79/160: 1-99 32:08.7 10:22/M
117 Brissenia Rojo Nt Cadets 298 16 F 22/181: 1-99 32:23.2 10:27/M
118 Norma Vazquez Fthl Cadets 174 24 F 23/181: 1-99 32:59.2 10:38/M
119 Rachel Orenstein Fthl Cadets 128 26 F 24/181: 1-99 32:59.3 10:38/M
120 William Iberra 739 30 M 80/160: 1-99 33:03.6 10:40/M
121 Caroline De La Cruz Misn Cadets 247 0 F 4/12: 0- 0 33:08.6 10:41/M
122 Pauline De La Cruz Misn Cadets 248 0 F 5/12: 0- 0 33:08.6 10:41/M
123 Yahir Mundo Jr Cadets 448 15 M 81/160: 1-99 33:23.4 10:46/M
124 Daisy Cruzes Misn Cadets 246 0 F 6/12: 0- 0 33:27.7 10:47/M
125 Evelyn Cruz Jr Cadets 365 15 F 25/181: 1-99 33:30.7 10:48/M
126 Jazmin Ramirez Std Cadets 579 13 F 26/181: 1-99 33:34.2 10:50/M
127 Jacob Dominguez Fthl Cadets 74 14 M 82/160: 1-99 33:41.8 10:52/M
128 Leonardo Perlera Sun Valley CA 467 28 M 83/160: 1-99 33:53.3 10:56/M
129 Michelle Zuniga Sun Valley CA 517 11 F 27/181: 1-99 33:53.3 10:56/M
130 Julio Alvarado 762 51 M 84/160: 1-99 33:59.8 10:58/M
131 Manuel Sotero Vnys Cadets 331 15 M 85/160: 1-99 34:10.2 11:01/M
132 Emanuel Alvarado SW Cadets 302 16 M 86/160: 1-99 34:19.6 11:04/M
133 Juan Nuno 740 43 M 87/160: 1-99 34:23.9 11:05/M
134 Lisa Ramos Joyas Divinas CA 226 49 F 28/181: 1-99 34:27.1 11:07/M
135 Patty Ruse Joyas Divinas 233 46 F 29/181: 1-99 34:28.7 11:07/M
136 Mario Roson 771 31 M 88/160: 1-99 34:31.4 11:08/M
137 Lizbeth Gonzalez Std Cadets 573 15 F 30/181: 1-99 34:33.7 11:09/M
138 Jaiden Spencer Std Cadets 582 14 F 31/181: 1-99 34:33.8 11:09/M
139 Roger Carmona Misn Cadets 245 0 M 12/21: 0- 0 34:38.8 11:10/M
140 Victoria Floyd 683 23 F 32/181: 1-99 34:43.3 11:12/M
141 Sabrina Ekdahl Los Angeles CA 381 22 F 33/181: 1-99 34:43.4 11:12/M
142 Pablo Saucedo Std Cadets 580 18 M 89/160: 1-99 34:51.2 11:15/M
143 Esmeralda Gandara Nt Cadets 288 15 F 34/181: 1-99 34:56.1 11:16/M
144 Sebastian Sandoval Joyas Divinas 238 11 M 90/160: 1-99 34:57.2 11:16/M
145 Miles Millar 765 50 M 91/160: 1-99 35:06.8 11:19/M
146 Giselle Mendoza Fthl Cadets 122 16 F 35/181: 1-99 35:14.6 11:22/M
147 Kaitlyn Jung Dev Cadets 547 14 F 36/181: 1-99 35:16.1 11:23/M
148 Jose Hernandez Hwd Cadets CA 189 46 M 92/160: 1-99 35:32.1 11:28/M
149 Diana MacHado Hwd Cadets 193 0 F 7/12: 0- 0 35:32.8 11:28/M
150 Darlyn Gramajo SW Cadets 306 13 F 37/181: 1-99 35:53.6 11:35/M
151 Eunice Soto SW Cadets 309 30 F 38/181: 1-99 35:53.8 11:35/M
152 Shelsey Farran NE Cadets CA 273 14 F 39/181: 1-99 35:54.3 11:35/M
153 Jose Pineda NE Cadets 278 16 M 93/160: 1-99 36:17.7 11:42/M
154 Jason Villanueva NE Cadets 281 16 M 94/160: 1-99 36:20.1 11:43/M
155 Jesus Arreguin Std Cadets 567 27 M 95/160: 1-99 36:20.8 11:43/M
156 Emily Garcia NE Cadets 275 16 F 40/181: 1-99 36:31.1 11:47/M
157 Angela Lara Std Cadets 577 16 F 41/181: 1-99 36:32.1 11:47/M
158 Yaretzi Gonzalez Fthl Cadets 97 14 F 42/181: 1-99 36:42.8 11:50/M
159 Blanca Guevara Panorama City CA 403 30 F 43/181: 1-99 36:46.8 11:52/M
160 Christian Trujillo Misn Cadets 264 0 M 13/21: 0- 0 36:47.5 11:52/M
161 Ana Chavez Jr Cadets 360 18 F 44/181: 1-99 36:48.1 11:52/M
162 Jessica Valeria Orozco Jr Cadets 455 11 F 45/181: 1-99 36:48.5 11:52/M
163 Emelin Catarino Fthl Cadets 59 18 F 46/181: 1-99 36:57.6 11:55/M
164 Pedro Jimenez Fthl Cadets 106 19 M 96/160: 1-99 37:01.1 11:56/M
165 Yahir Vazquez Vnys Cadets 584 15 M 97/160: 1-99 37:09.4 11:59/M
166 Syeda Ali Vnys Cadets 322 16 F 47/181: 1-99 37:09.8 11:59/M
167 Stephanie Hernandez 729 14 F 48/181: 1-99 37:12.6 12:00/M
168 Maria Zamora Fthl Cadets 766 44 F 49/181: 1-99 37:14.1 12:01/M
169 Merlin Gonzalez Joyas Divinas 215 20 F 50/181: 1-99 37:45.8 12:11/M
170 Leslie Matul Std Cadets 578 18 F 51/181: 1-99 37:47.4 12:11/M
171 Angel Ochoa Fthlcadets 180 21 M 98/160: 1-99 37:47.8 12:11/M
172 Odalys Lopez SW Cadets 307 13 F 52/181: 1-99 37:53.4 12:13/M
173 Maria Ponce Fthl Cadets 737 44 F 53/181: 1-99 37:59.5 12:15/M
174 Unknown Partic. 738 738 M 14/21: 0- 0 37:59.5 12:15/M
175 Nancy Cruz Hwd Cadets CA 186 15 F 54/181: 1-99 38:01.3 12:16/M
176 Nadia MacHado Hwd Cadets 194 0 F 8/12: 0- 0 38:03.1 12:16/M
177 Oscar Ramos Fthl Cadets 141 43 M 99/160: 1-99 38:03.7 12:16/M
178 Hunter Nuno 752 8 M 100/160: 1-99 38:04.1 12:17/M
179 Jesus Contreras Joyas Divinas 210 47 M 101/160: 1-99 38:05.5 12:17/M
180 Elizabeth Flores 751 36 F 55/181: 1-99 38:08.3 12:18/M
181 Alexandra Ventura Jeopardy 510 10 F 56/181: 1-99 38:23.5 12:23/M
182 Fabian Marquez Jeopardy 435 14 M 102/160: 1-99 38:23.6 12:23/M
183 Alexis Ventura Jeopardy 511 14 M 103/160: 1-99 38:29.7 12:25/M
184 Todd Olson Sun Valley CA 453 54 M 104/160: 1-99 38:52.4 12:32/M
185 Jill Olson Sun Valley CA 452 63 F 57/181: 1-99 38:53.9 12:33/M
186 Gerardo Vazquez Hwd Cadets 605 16 M 105/160: 1-99 38:59.1 12:35/M
187 Christina Brebric Valencia CA 351 44 F 58/181: 1-99 39:04.2 12:36/M
188 Raul Lopez Jr Cadets 424 32 M 106/160: 1-99 39:04.8 12:36/M
189 Hadassah Lopez Jr Cadets 421 9 F 59/181: 1-99 39:05.2 12:36/M
190 Andrew Vega Martinez Lake View Terrace CA 509 11 M 107/160: 1-99 39:38.9 12:47/M
191 Christina Medina 675 11 F 60/181: 1-99 39:40.9 12:48/M
192 Unknown Partic. 744 744 M 15/21: 0- 0 39:41.7 12:48/M
193 Cristian Trigueros 530 42 M 108/160: 1-99 39:44.6 12:49/M
194 Jhoselyn Medrano Dev Cadets 550 13 F 61/181: 1-99 39:50.4 12:51/M
195 Alyssa Marquez Dev Cadets 548 12 F 62/181: 1-99 39:51.8 12:51/M
196 Unknown Partic. 736 736 M 16/21: 0- 0 39:54.7 12:52/M
197 Marshall Ibonez Dev Cadets 545 13 M 109/160: 1-99 40:13.5 12:58/M
198 Ruth Osorio Amaro Dev Cadets 553 18 F 63/181: 1-99 40:16.3 12:59/M
199 Dalia Galicia 745 36 F 64/181: 1-99 40:46.4 13:09/M
200 Ceasr Aguiar Dev Cadets 541 18 M 110/160: 1-99 40:52.5 13:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Valerie Beltran Fthl Cadets 43 12 F 65/181: 1-99 40:53.3 13:11/M
202 Yaretzy Contreras Fthl Cadets 65 13 F 66/181: 1-99 40:53.3 13:11/M
203 Ella Delgado Std Cadets 571 13 F 67/181: 1-99 41:03.7 13:15/M
204 Keyla Jimenez Std Cadets 575 14 F 68/181: 1-99 41:05.7 13:15/M
205 Eva Carrazco Tempe AZ 355 35 F 69/181: 1-99 41:08.6 13:16/M
206 Samantha MacIas Lancaster CA 428 25 F 70/181: 1-99 41:08.8 13:16/M
207 Hector Carrillo North Hollywood CA 357 34 M 111/160: 1-99 41:11.2 13:17/M
208 Nicolas Renteria Lake View Ter CA 482 13 M 112/160: 1-99 41:11.3 13:17/M
209 Alex Cruz Dev Cadets 544 13 M 113/160: 1-99 41:24.8 13:21/M
210 Evelyn Lopez Fthl Cadets 110 17 F 71/181: 1-99 41:29.4 13:23/M
211 Yalitza Lopez Fthl Cadets 114 22 F 72/181: 1-99 41:29.4 13:23/M
212 Mark Fierro Joyas 710 45 M 114/160: 1-99 41:50.3 13:30/M
213 Gabriela Solorio Lynwood CA 499 29 F 73/181: 1-99 41:52.2 13:30/M
214 Jesus Rodriguez Fthl Cadets 147 40 M 115/160: 1-99 41:52.9 13:30/M
215 Daniel Gayton Altadena CA 391 29 M 116/160: 1-99 41:53.7 13:31/M
216 Yazmani Baca Joyas Divinas 208 34 M 117/160: 1-99 42:03.9 13:34/M
217 Juliet Millar 764 10 F 74/181: 1-99 42:04.2 13:34/M
218 Karla Roldan Joyas Divinas 231 32 F 75/181: 1-99 42:05.4 13:35/M
219 Brenda Nanez 723 28 F 76/181: 1-99 42:10.5 13:36/M
220 Zaida Quintero Jr Cadets 476 40 M 118/160: 1-99 42:10.5 13:36/M
221 Jessyka Monzon Dev Cadets 551 34 F 77/181: 1-99 42:10.6 13:36/M
222 Alisheia Moreno Dev Cadets 552 19 F 78/181: 1-99 42:10.6 13:36/M
223 Aura Sabas 722 33 F 79/181: 1-99 42:10.8 13:36/M
224 Arely Aguilar Misn Cadets CA 243 14 F 80/181: 1-99 42:57.5 13:51/M
225 Naomi Melgoza Misn Cadets CA 252 15 F 81/181: 1-99 42:57.5 13:51/M
226 Roderick Sowell Std Cadets 581 30 M 119/160: 1-99 43:33.2 14:03/M
227 Sara Fillerup Lake View Ter CA 385 44 F 82/181: 1-99 44:52.1 14:28/M
228 Patty Madrid Santa Clarita CA 430 35 F 83/181: 1-99 45:47.9 14:46/M
229 Stephanie Castro Fthl Cadets 58 13 F 84/181: 1-99 46:19.2 14:56/M
230 Stephanie Carrillo Fthl Cadets 54 13 F 85/181: 1-99 46:20.3 14:57/M
231 Heydi Dominguez Fthl Cadets 677 13 F 86/181: 1-99 46:26.7 14:59/M
232 Yasmin Alvarado Fthl Cadet 676 14 F 87/181: 1-99 46:29.6 15:00/M
233 Gilbert Sanchez Pacoima CA 494 10 M 120/160: 1-99 46:51.1 15:07/M
234 Lucas Balbuena Sun Valley CA 343 11 M 121/160: 1-99 46:52.2 15:07/M
235 Christian Sanchez Pacoima CA 492 11 M 122/160: 1-99 46:55.5 15:08/M
236 Anthony Manuel-Cruz Sun Valley CA 431 11 M 123/160: 1-99 46:55.6 15:08/M
237 Elizabeth Sanchez Pacoima CA 493 32 F 88/181: 1-99 46:57.9 15:09/M
238 Maria Atayde Nt Cadets 284 17 F 89/181: 1-99 47:05.4 15:11/M
239 Jonathan Lupercio Nt Cadets 293 17 M 124/160: 1-99 47:06.2 15:12/M
240 Unknown Partic. 756 756 M 17/21: 0- 0 47:07.2 15:12/M
241 Jorge Rios Alhambra CA 484 49 M 125/160: 1-99 47:19.8 15:16/M
242 Jennifer Lopez Fthl Cadets 673 12 F 90/181: 1-99 47:35.7 15:21/M
243 Unknown Partic. 704 704 M 18/21: 0- 0 47:42.6 15:23/M
244 Jacqueline Aguilar Std Cadets 566 14 F 91/181: 1-99 48:25.2 15:37/M
245 Zayda Guerrero North Hollywood CA 402 40 F 92/181: 1-99 48:26.6 15:37/M
246 Kjera Pennington Tujunga CA 464 35 F 93/181: 1-99 48:34.2 15:40/M
247 Bianca Enriquez 382 28 F 94/181: 1-99 48:37.3 15:41/M
248 Ismael Vasquez Fthl Cadet CA 27 17 M 126/160: 1-99 48:40.4 15:42/M
249 Sandra Flores Fthl Cadets 84 18 F 95/181: 1-99 48:40.4 15:42/M
250 Jonathan Valencia Fthl Cadets 167 17 M 127/160: 1-99 48:42.1 15:43/M
251 Noah Renteria Lake View Ter CA 483 8 M 128/160: 1-99 48:42.8 15:43/M
252 Donovan Carrillo N Hollywood CA 356 8 M 129/160: 1-99 48:46.8 15:44/M
253 Hortencia Bustamante Std Cadets 570 20 F 96/181: 1-99 48:50.8 15:45/M
254 Isabel Rodriguez Fthl Cadets 145 45 F 97/181: 1-99 49:12.2 15:52/M
255 Jeanette Castaneda Fthl Cadets 55 26 F 98/181: 1-99 49:12.4 15:52/M
256 Marilyn Trujillo Misn Cadets 265 0 F 9/12: 0- 0 49:12.8 15:52/M
257 Evelyn Leal Misn Cadets 250 0 F 10/12: 0- 0 49:13.2 15:53/M
258 Brianna Guerra N Hollywood CA 398 9 F 99/181: 1-99 49:16.2 15:54/M
259 Alexis Sandoval Joyas Divinas 235 13 F 100/181: 1-99 49:18.1 15:54/M
260 Bellastar Sandoval Joyas Divinas 236 8 F 101/181: 1-99 49:18.9 15:54/M
261 Arlene Contreras Joyas Divinas 209 20 F 102/181: 1-99 49:20.8 15:55/M
262 Scarlet Villatoro 515 19 F 103/181: 1-99 49:22.9 15:55/M
263 Karla Garcia Std Cadets 572 45 F 104/181: 1-99 49:31.5 15:58/M
264 Gileen Pena Fthl Cadets 132 37 F 105/181: 1-99 49:33.5 15:59/M
265 Guadalupe Pita Fthl Cadets 134 17 F 106/181: 1-99 49:39.2 16:01/M
266 Henry Renteria Sylmar CA 481 34 M 130/160: 1-99 49:39.2 16:01/M
267 Christopher Avila Fthl Cadets 556 13 M 131/160: 1-99 49:40.7 16:01/M
268 Danely Velez Fthl Cadets 175 16 F 107/181: 1-99 49:41.6 16:02/M
269 Elizabeth Gonzalez Fthl Cadets 95 11 F 108/181: 1-99 49:41.7 16:02/M
270 Cynthia Gonzalez Fthl Cadets 93 16 F 109/181: 1-99 49:41.8 16:02/M
271 Jorge Cardenas 352 24 M 132/160: 1-99 49:42.3 16:02/M
272 Eduardo Gallardo Panorama City CA 388 23 M 133/160: 1-99 49:59.9 16:07/M
273 Deanna Moore Sylmar CA 442 23 F 110/181: 1-99 50:00.1 16:08/M
274 Julissa Garcia Fthl Cadets 89 14 F 111/181: 1-99 50:03.5 16:09/M
275 Kevin Montepeque Fthl Cadets 123 19 M 134/160: 1-99 50:08.6 16:10/M
276 Diana Bobadilla Fthl Cadets 45 18 F 112/181: 1-99 50:09.3 16:11/M
277 Kamilla Escobedo Fthl Cadets 79 14 F 113/181: 1-99 50:10.2 16:11/M
278 Emily Hidalgo Fthl Cadets 105 17 F 114/181: 1-99 50:13.5 16:12/M
279 Mario Bolanos Fthl Cadets 46 27 M 135/160: 1-99 50:14.1 16:12/M
280 Halcyon Daniels Fthl Cadets 68 81 F 115/181: 1-99 50:22.7 16:15/M
281 Rosa Fuentes Fthl Cadets 85 56 F 116/181: 1-99 50:23.1 16:15/M
282 Jeimi Esperianeta Fthl Cadets 80 19 F 117/181: 1-99 50:32.1 16:18/M
283 Rosalba Lemus Fthl Cadet 14 16 F 118/181: 1-99 50:33.2 16:18/M
284 Marissa Guerra N Hollywood CA 400 7 F 119/181: 1-99 51:01.8 16:27/M
285 Jose Guerra North Hollywood CA 399 34 M 136/160: 1-99 51:02.5 16:28/M
286 Maribel Ramos Joyas Divinas 227 34 F 120/181: 1-99 51:20.2 16:34/M
287 Mirna Rivera Jr Cadets 486 28 F 121/181: 1-99 51:22.4 16:34/M
288 Hailey Hernandez Jr Cadets 409 9 F 122/181: 1-99 51:22.5 16:34/M
289 Unknown Partic. 522 522 M 19/21: 0- 0 52:01.4 16:47/M
290 Emily Medina Fthl Cadets 121 18 F 123/181: 1-99 52:41.7 17:00/M
291 Charles Beatty Shadow Hills CA 348 12 M 137/160: 1-99 52:41.9 17:00/M
292 John Alderete Fthl Cadets 32 38 M 138/160: 1-99 52:42.7 17:00/M
293 Yesenia Reveles Fthl Cadets 142 41 F 124/181: 1-99 52:43.2 17:00/M
294 Lesly Torres Fthl Cadets 165 14 F 125/181: 1-99 52:43.3 17:00/M
295 Ramon Hernandez Lake View Ter CA 415 38 M 139/160: 1-99 52:59.6 17:05/M
296 Jose Hernandez Lake View Ter CA 412 11 M 140/160: 1-99 52:59.9 17:05/M
297 Isabel Garcia Fthl Cadets 87 8 F 126/181: 1-99 54:03.7 17:26/M
298 Clara Barbosa Fthl Cadets 40 38 F 127/181: 1-99 54:23.2 17:33/M
299 Victor Garcia Fthl Cadets 91 5 M 141/160: 1-99 54:23.8 17:33/M
300 Paul Trapani 770 55 M 142/160: 1-99 54:40.7 17:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Marie Garcia Fthl Cadets 90 52 F 128/181: 1-99 54:41.9 17:38/M
302 Adrian Franco Joyas Divinas 213 35 F 129/181: 1-99 54:52.6 17:42/M
303 Gabriela Nunez Joyas Divinas 220 19 F 130/181: 1-99 54:52.7 17:42/M
304 Unknown Partic. 598 598 M 20/21: 0- 0 54:58.7 17:44/M
305 Tiffany Dutt Fthl Cadets 75 15 F 131/181: 1-99 55:37.9 17:56/M
306 Brandon Ta 502 14 M 143/160: 1-99 55:38.4 17:57/M
307 Rachel Rios Alhambra CA 485 55 F 132/181: 1-99 55:54.9 18:02/M
308 Thelma Benavides Canyon Cntry CA 349 40 F 133/181: 1-99 56:03.4 18:05/M
309 Eileen Escobedo Fthl Cadets 78 13 F 134/181: 1-99 56:24.1 18:12/M
310 Abigail Gutierrez Escobedo Fthl Cadets 102 6 F 135/181: 1-99 56:25.9 18:12/M
311 Orquidea Gutierrez Misc 404 36 F 136/181: 1-99 56:43.6 18:18/M
312 Gabriela Atu Std Cadets 568 15 F 137/181: 1-99 57:48.7 18:39/M
313 Marissa Jarrett Std Cadets 574 13 F 138/181: 1-99 57:49.7 18:39/M
314 Carlos Alberto Barbosa Jr Cadets 344 9 M 144/160: 1-99 57:59.5 18:42/M
315 Lupe Nunez Joyas Divinas 221 51 F 139/181: 1-99 59:05.8 19:04/M
316 Sherry Ring Joyas Divinas 228 50 F 140/181: 1-99 59:06.8 19:04/M
317 Yodia Anaya 758 29 F 141/181: 1-99 59:20.7 19:08/M
318 Sabrina Swofford-Godinez Sunland CA 501 46 F 142/181: 1-99 59:29.4 19:11/M
319 Jonathan Branning Fthl Cadets 47 14 M 145/160: 1-99 59:31.6 19:12/M
320 Kenia Sandoval Joyas Divinas 237 43 F 143/181: 1-99 59:36.7 19:14/M
321 Yesenia Acevedo Joyas Divinas 203 40 F 144/181: 1-99 59:42.9 19:15/M
322 Ana Ramos Joyas Divinas 225 38 F 145/181: 1-99 59:42.9 19:15/M
323 Alejandra Osegueda Hwd Cadets 198 0 F 11/12: 0- 0 59:59.4 19:21/M
324 Rudy Avina Hwd Cadets 182 0 M 21/21: 0- 0 1:00:02.2 19:22/M
325 Marty Pacheco Hwd Cadets 199 0 F 12/12: 0- 0 1:00:02.3 19:22/M
326 Anisa Perez Fthl Cadets 133 17 F 146/181: 1-99 1:00:39.9 19:34/M
327 Abril Damian Fthl Cadets 67 17 F 147/181: 1-99 1:00:40.1 19:34/M
328 Alfredo Roldan Joyas Divinas 229 68 M 146/160: 1-99 1:01:02.2 19:41/M
329 Angie Solorio Joyas Divinas 239 44 F 148/181: 1-99 1:01:15.4 19:45/M
330 Eva Maria Vazquez Fthl Cadets 172 17 F 149/181: 1-99 1:01:16.2 19:46/M
331 Rocio Zepeda Joyas Divinas 242 47 F 150/181: 1-99 1:01:16.4 19:46/M
332 Arturo Alvarado Joyas Divinas 204 32 M 147/160: 1-99 1:01:16.4 19:46/M
333 Nick Fontes San Fernando CA 387 37 M 148/160: 1-99 1:01:20.5 19:47/M
334 Carol Torres Sylmar CA 504 57 F 151/181: 1-99 1:01:21.9 19:47/M
335 Albert Echeverria Fthl Cadets 77 18 M 149/160: 1-99 1:01:44.4 19:55/M
336 Adrian Echeverria Fthl Cadets 76 18 M 150/160: 1-99 1:01:44.5 19:55/M
337 Chris Loza Fthl Cadets 115 18 M 151/160: 1-99 1:01:45.8 19:55/M
338 Alicia Enriquez Joyas Divinas 212 60 F 152/181: 1-99 1:02:03.7 20:01/M
339 Noely Lopez Jr Cadets 423 13 F 153/181: 1-99 1:02:07.6 20:02/M
340 Lesly Lopez Fthl Cadets 112 15 F 154/181: 1-99 1:02:07.6 20:02/M
341 Isbella Valdes Jeopardy 524 11 F 155/181: 1-99 1:02:17.3 20:05/M
342 Marina Pinto Jeopardy 525 37 F 156/181: 1-99 1:02:19.9 20:06/M
343 Socrates Garay Glendale CA 389 48 M 152/160: 1-99 1:02:35.6 20:11/M
344 Natalie Olea G Squad/jr Cadets 563 22 F 157/181: 1-99 1:02:47.5 20:15/M
345 Evelyn Alvarado G Squad 338 16 F 158/181: 1-99 1:02:47.7 20:15/M
346 Vanessa Carlos Lapd Fam 671 28 F 159/181: 1-99 1:02:51.8 20:16/M
347 Lisette Avila Dev Cadets 543 19 F 160/181: 1-99 1:02:58.1 20:19/M
348 Gutierrez Zehara Dev Cadets 555 13 F 161/181: 1-99 1:03:00.2 20:19/M
349 Julianna Ochoa Fthl Cadets 127 16 F 162/181: 1-99 1:03:08.2 20:22/M
350 Andrea Roldan Joyas Divinas 230 14 F 163/181: 1-99 1:03:15.3 20:24/M
351 Leo Roldan Joyas Divinas 232 45 M 153/160: 1-99 1:03:15.3 20:24/M
352 Jeffrey Johnson Dev Cadets 546 48 M 154/160: 1-99 1:03:19.4 20:25/M
353 Gian Guenther Sunland CA 396 33 M 155/160: 1-99 1:03:33.8 20:30/M
354 Elizabeth Guenther Sunland CA 395 27 F 164/181: 1-99 1:03:35.4 20:31/M
355 Erik Ventura Jeopardy 512 11 M 156/160: 1-99 1:03:52.9 20:36/M
356 Pedro Michael 774 11 M 157/160: 1-99 1:03:54.3 20:37/M
357 Estela Marcial San Fernando CA 434 35 F 165/181: 1-99 1:04:22.1 20:46/M
358 Sandra Barraza Sylmar CA 346 48 F 166/181: 1-99 1:04:22.3 20:46/M
359 Bridget Gonzalez Fthl Cadets 92 13 F 167/181: 1-99 1:04:25.8 20:47/M
360 Nuvia Ramos Fthl Cadets 140 29 F 168/181: 1-99 1:04:26.4 20:47/M
361 Liann Williams Sunland CA 516 36 F 169/181: 1-99 1:05:46.9 21:13/M
362 Carol Dimatteo Burbank CA 379 20 F 170/181: 1-99 1:05:47.3 21:13/M
363 Marisela Luna Sylmar CA 427 41 F 171/181: 1-99 1:05:47.6 21:13/M
364 Nancy Tena Fthl Cadets 709 32 F 172/181: 1-99 1:06:01.6 21:18/M
365 Rosalia Tena Fthl Cadets 159 60 F 173/181: 1-99 1:06:02.7 21:18/M
366 Adnan Alvarado Jr Cadets 337 10 M 158/160: 1-99 1:09:46.9 22:30/M
367 Martha Gutierrez Fthl Cadets 558 70 F 174/181: 1-99 1:13:21.1 23:40/M
368 Angela Gaona Fthl Cadets 557 82 M 159/160: 1-99 1:13:24.8 23:41/M
369 Karisma Ramos Fthl Cadets 138 11 F 175/181: 1-99 1:14:19.4 23:58/M
370 Sara Martinezs Fthl Cadets 118 17 F 176/181: 1-99 1:14:20.4 23:59/M
371 Kristian Ramos Fthl Cadets 139 13 M 160/160: 1-99 1:14:20.8 23:59/M
372 Cristy Martinez Fthl Cadets 117 13 F 177/181: 1-99 1:15:13.3 24:16/M
373 Karina Ayala Fthl Cadets 39 38 F 178/181: 1-99 1:15:13.5 24:16/M
374 Joanne Carrillo Fthl Cadets 53 40 F 179/181: 1-99 1:15:14.3 24:16/M
375 Tina Olimpio G Squad 451 41 F 180/181: 1-99 1:15:14.8 24:16/M
376 Maricela Quintanilla Fthl Cadets 135 31 F 181/181: 1-99 1:35:21.2 30:45/M