SRLA 18-Mile Friendship Run at Hansen Dam 2018

Overall Finish List

February 11, 2018


Results by ItzAboutTime.com
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1 Carlos Larios 396 44 M OP 1:47:22.19 5:58/M
2 Francisco Quijada Bravo Magnet High 5553 28 M SR 1:53:41.31 6:19/M
3 Hector Mendoza Reseda High School 7947 34 M SR 1:54:46.55 6:23/M
4 Ricardo Ramirez 309 46 M OP 1:55:54.97 6:26/M
5 Saul Vizcarra Bell High School 5425 17 M SR 2:00:49.91 6:43/M
6 Oscar Valle 368 19 M OP 2:01:55.53 6:46/M
7 David Roman Bravo Magnet High 5555 16 M SR 2:02:07.19 6:47/M
8 Jose Jimenez MacLay Middle School 7188 43 M SR 2:02:08.24 6:47/M
9 Miquell Benson Compton High School 5949 17 M SR 2:02:26.02 6:48/M
10 Juan Castaneda Bell High School 5387 15 M SR 2:02:26.77 6:48/M
11 Gerardo Caldera 471 48 M OP 2:03:13.54 6:51/M
12 Bryan Son Bravo Magnet High 5566 15 M SR 2:03:57.97 6:53/M
13 Jose Sevilla Manual Arts High 7324 17 M SR 2:04:29.42 6:55/M
14 Jeremy Chavez Katella High School 6741 24 M SR 2:04:30.85 6:55/M
15 Anthony Martin Foshay Learning Center 6280 37 M SR 2:05:05.90 6:57/M
16 Fabian Ochoa 281 36 M OP 2:05:32.22 6:58/M
17 Isaiah Givens Blair High School 5513 14 M SR 2:06:13.37 7:01/M
18 Joel Espinoza 165 39 M OP 2:08:15.87 7:08/M
19 Cris Romero Aae 5033 17 M SR 2:08:30.63 7:08/M
20 Carlos Duarte Bravo Magnet High 5531 17 M SR 2:08:33.04 7:09/M
21 Michael Till 357 36 M OP 2:09:03.39 7:10/M
22 Asa Barton Blair High School 5509 16 M SR 2:09:04.01 7:10/M
23 Alex Maldonado Carson High School 5797 23 M SR 2:09:28.40 7:12/M
24 Daniel Aragon-Perez Contreras Learning Comple 5962 17 M SR 2:09:38.08 7:12/M
25 Lenin Castro Fairfax High School 6232 18 M SR 2:10:09.71 7:14/M
26 Saul Romero Garfield High Jrotc 6430 17 M SR 2:10:20.26 7:14/M
27 Jose Garcia Roosevelt High School 7973 17 M SR 2:11:30.04 7:18/M
28 Jose Casas Roosevelt High School 7967 18 M SR 2:11:30.88 7:18/M
29 Jenn Goldman 182 24 F OP 2:12:17.67 7:21/M
30 Sergio Ramos Carson High School 5799 17 M SR 2:13:37.45 7:25/M
31 Joseph Umana-Walker 364 49 M OP 2:14:14.29 7:27/M
32 Marcos Gonzalez Chavez Learning Academies 5863 17 M SR 2:14:34.63 7:29/M
33 Adalberto Mendez 479 45 M OP 2:14:46.75 7:29/M
34 Carlos Yalibat Hollywood High School 6683 15 M SR 2:14:48.03 7:29/M
35 Charles Monaco 265 40 M OP 2:14:58.27 7:30/M
36 Alvaro Rodriguez MacLay Middle School 7192 26 M SR 2:15:01.87 7:30/M
37 Horacio Gonzalez Bravo Magnet High 5537 42 M SR 2:15:02.27 7:30/M
38 Racine Camara Dorsey High School 6052 18 M SR 2:15:29.25 7:32/M
39 Cristian Avaro Legacy High School 7042 16 M SR 2:15:48.60 7:33/M
40 Carlos Calderon Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6895 20 M SR 2:16:08.39 7:34/M
41 Jose Azpeitia-Marqu Banning High School 5348 17 M SR 2:16:43.26 7:36/M
42 Julio Sustegui 455 26 M OP 2:16:58.67 7:37/M
43 Armando Martinez Bell High School 5405 16 M SR 2:16:59.17 7:37/M
44 Bryan Argueta Bell High School 5385 18 M SR 2:17:02.85 7:37/M
45 Kevin Diaz Camino Nuevo High 5696 17 M SR 2:17:19.59 7:38/M
46 Brian Pfeffer Animo South La 5300 37 M SR 2:17:31.02 7:38/M
47 Jacinto Garcia Reseda High School 7942 33 M SR 2:18:01.06 7:40/M
48 Issac Maldonado Bell High School 5404 17 M SR 2:18:04.88 7:40/M
49 Gerardo Jimenez Dorsey High School 6058 17 M SR 2:18:39.16 7:42/M
50 Gabriel Cedillo Kennedy High School 6757 41 M SR 2:18:47.67 7:43/M
51 Andrew Ortiz Kennedy High School 6772 16 M SR 2:18:58.26 7:43/M
52 Noe Jimenez-Arguer Contreras Learning Comple 5974 18 M SR 2:19:09.10 7:44/M
53 Kristy Koenes Animo Venice 5312 26 F SR 2:19:48.49 7:46/M
54 Marco Pajarito 289 26 M OP 2:20:06.23 7:47/M
55 Marvin Rodriguez Cleveland High School 5885 38 M SR 2:20:06.97 7:47/M
56 Christopher Lopez Maywood Academy High 7416 18 M SR 2:20:13.97 7:47/M
57 Jeffery Hanford Bravo Magnet High 5539 18 M SR 2:20:25.82 7:48/M
58 Kevin Strehlo 350 64 M OP 2:20:40.05 7:49/M
59 Erik Ruble 326 52 M OP 2:20:43.92 7:49/M
60 Erica Ramirez Garfield High Jrotc 6427 35 F SR 2:20:44.99 7:49/M
61 Tim Panec 294 52 M OP 2:20:51.39 7:50/M
62 Roberto Chavez 135 45 M OP 2:21:10.11 7:51/M
63 Mario Rivera Polytechnic High School 7874 41 M SR 2:21:17.14 7:51/M
64 Shamar Hawkins Carson High School 5792 17 M SR 2:21:37.61 7:52/M
65 Frank Rodriguez 32nd St. School 5012 17 M SR 2:22:10.64 7:54/M
66 Juan Contreras Leuzinger High School 7074 15 M SR 2:22:13.92 7:54/M
67 Jose Reyes La River High School 6869 17 M SR 2:22:22.00 7:55/M
68 Edgar Zarzalejo 397 44 M OP 2:22:35.91 7:55/M
69 Anthony Bautista Kennedy High School 6753 16 M SR 2:22:36.61 7:55/M
70 Trisha Garcia North High School 7693 36 F SR 2:22:39.95 7:56/M
71 Armando Castro Foshay Learning Center 6274 17 M SR 2:22:45.37 7:56/M
72 Adrian Flores 399 40 M OP 2:22:46.43 7:56/M
73 Patty Gomez 185 53 F OP 2:22:47.23 7:56/M
74 Luis Soto San Fernando High 8034 17 M SR 2:22:48.92 7:56/M
75 R-Jet Torrefiel Eagle Rock High 6131 17 M SR 2:23:12.86 7:57/M
76 Alberto Castillo Roosevelt High School 7968 16 M SR 2:23:25.87 7:58/M
77 Fernando Gomez Bravo Magnet High 5535 17 M SR 2:23:32.38 7:58/M
78 Edgar Yak De-Padua Hollenbeck Middle School 6661 15 M SR 2:23:36.65 7:59/M
79 Anthony Ho Bravo Magnet High 5543 18 M SR 2:23:37.69 7:59/M
80 Toby Panec High Tech La 6606 17 M SR 2:23:37.80 7:59/M
81 Wilson Cruz Contreras Learning Comple 5968 17 M SR 2:23:39.14 7:59/M
82 Jeffrey Limbacher Dr. Mohan High 6088 25 M SR 2:23:40.93 7:59/M
83 Kevin Gomez Animo Ralph Bunche 5265 17 M SR 2:23:51.01 8:00/M
84 Brian Sazo Manual Arts High 7323 16 M SR 2:23:59.13 8:00/M
85 Marco Rodriguez 320 53 M OP 2:24:10.45 8:01/M
86 Beethoven Hernandez Alliance Tajima High School 5140 15 M SR 2:24:12.42 8:01/M
87 Dale Lister 226 55 M OP 2:24:20.40 8:01/M
88 Henry Cortes Angelou Community School 5155 17 M SR 2:24:20.79 8:01/M
89 Andy Olivera Franklin High School 6312 17 M SR 2:24:46.81 8:03/M
90 Bryan Escobar Reseda High School 7939 17 M SR 2:24:51.78 8:03/M
91 Ezequiel Gomez Reseda High School 7943 17 M SR 2:24:52.21 8:03/M
92 Hans Foronda Reseda High School 7941 15 M SR 2:24:52.67 8:03/M
93 Ariel Cornejo 32nd St. School 8571 19 M SR 2:25:02.70 8:03/M
94 Amed Medina Bell High School 5406 15 M SR 2:25:04.56 8:04/M
95 James McGuire 483 55 M OP 2:25:09.06 8:04/M
96 Jonathan Napoles Hawthorne High School 6576 16 M SR 2:25:28.04 8:05/M
97 Helen Quezada 305 37 F OP 2:26:11.91 8:07/M
98 Edwin Palencia 291 42 M OP 2:26:14.82 8:07/M
99 Fabian Gonzalez Taft High School 8320 17 M SR 2:26:31.81 8:08/M
100 Abraham Lopez Bravo Magnet High 5544 17 M SR 2:26:46.05 8:09/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
101 Joaquin Palomares Sherman Oaks Ces 8137 17 M SR 2:26:50.52 8:09/M
102 Saul Salayes 473 41 M OP 2:27:11.41 8:11/M
103 Feliciano Villegas 398 47 M OP 2:27:12.60 8:11/M
104 Isabel Hernandez Panorama High School 7834 36 F SR 2:27:17.06 8:11/M
105 Jose Villalvazo MacLay Middle School 7195 24 M SR 2:27:18.74 8:11/M
106 Gustavo Hernandez Madrid Middle School 7218 14 M SR 2:27:24.08 8:11/M
107 Reyna MartÝnez Rojo 250 39 F OP 2:27:33.92 8:12/M
108 Wendel Yac Clinton Middle School 5911 14 M SR 2:27:38.26 8:12/M
109 Susan Baker 105 36 F OP 2:27:39.70 8:12/M
110 Ibneias Mendoza Gertz Merkin Complex 6456 17 M SR 2:27:49.87 8:13/M
111 Andres De La Herran King Drew Magnet 6787 18 M SR 2:27:55.34 8:13/M
112 Jesus Romo Southeast High School 8199 15 M SR 2:27:57.37 8:13/M
113 Jose Gallegos Nava Learning Academy 7572 14 M SR 2:28:10.62 8:14/M
114 Carlos Carrillo Nava Learning Academy 7568 13 M SR 2:28:10.94 8:14/M
115 Maria Lopez Nava Learning Academy 7577 16 M SR 2:28:11.01 8:14/M
116 Bryan Sanchez Hollenbeck Middle School 6657 15 M SR 2:28:16.78 8:14/M
117 Justin Rodriguez Bravo Magnet High 5554 16 M SR 2:28:22.88 8:15/M
118 Aiden Allende Marshall High School 7392 15 M SR 2:28:34.00 8:15/M
119 Adrian Velazquez Carson High School 5808 18 M SR 2:28:53.04 8:16/M
120 Ricardo Garcia 32nd St. School 8572 25 M SR 2:29:03.46 8:17/M
121 Anthony Ball Bravo Magnet High 5526 17 M SR 2:29:07.88 8:17/M
122 Rodolfo Tzintzun Academia Avance 5092 16 M SR 2:29:22.07 8:18/M
123 Edwin Morales Franklin High School 6309 18 M SR 2:29:22.41 8:18/M
124 David Ordonez Alliance Tajima High School 5149 15 M SR 2:29:52.42 8:20/M
125 Owen Carrasco Garfield High Jrotc 6409 17 M SR 2:29:55.97 8:20/M
126 Miguel Diaz 49 18 M OP 2:30:04.31 8:20/M
127 Jose Vara Stevenson Middle School 8251 52 M SR 2:30:20.53 8:21/M
128 Jose Rangel Yokley Middle School 8541 41 M SR 2:30:41.35 8:22/M
129 Saul Hernandez Marshall High School 7399 17 M SR 2:30:49.08 8:23/M
130 Santiago Lopez 393 28 M OP 2:30:49.54 8:23/M
131 Robert Hawrylo High Tech La 6601 16 M SR 2:31:00.52 8:23/M
132 Angel Lopez Torres High School 8342 16 M SR 2:31:03.78 8:24/M
133 Arturo Flores Torres High School 8337 17 M SR 2:31:05.14 8:24/M
134 Kevin Peralta 31 22 M OP 2:31:13.28 8:24/M
135 Javier Martinez Reseda High School 7946 16 M SR 2:31:16.71 8:24/M
136 Jacob Salzman Chatsworth High School 5854 17 M SR 2:31:17.08 8:24/M
137 Simone Porcu 302 49 M OP 2:31:27.53 8:25/M
138 Edson Ortiz Hollywood High School 6675 15 M SR 2:31:35.34 8:25/M
139 Yesenia Brockett 114 36 F OP 2:31:36.10 8:25/M
140 Jose Guzman Contreras Learning Comple 5972 17 M SR 2:31:39.95 8:26/M
141 Roberto Escobedo 451 48 M OP 2:32:08.36 8:27/M
142 Ed Ornelas 284 49 M OP 2:32:15.54 8:28/M
143 Erica Tovar Polytechnic High School 7877 32 F SR 2:32:20.58 8:28/M
144 Oscar Rojas Torres High School 8345 15 M SR 2:32:29.99 8:28/M
145 Pablo Velez Torres High School 8351 18 M SR 2:32:30.72 8:28/M
146 Jorge Sarmiento Reseda High School 7953 17 M SR 2:32:35.91 8:29/M
147 Johnny Chen Bravo Magnet High 5528 17 M SR 2:32:38.05 8:29/M
148 Luis Espinoza Bell High School 5393 15 M SR 2:32:39.03 8:29/M
149 Fabian Abella Marco Middle School 7328 13 M SR 2:32:47.12 8:29/M
150 Valerie Lobato Bell High School 5402 16 F SR 2:32:49.37 8:29/M
151 Leslie Cohen 142 62 F OP 2:32:57.98 8:30/M
152 Melanie Torres Bell High School 5421 15 F SR 2:33:11.64 8:31/M
153 Armando Gonzalez-Fuent Camino Burlington 5670 36 M SR 2:33:13.39 8:31/M
154 Milton Galindo Camino Burlington 5666 40 M SR 2:33:14.09 8:31/M
155 Jessica Mena 255 28 F OP 2:33:19.40 8:31/M
156 Abed Saled Hamilton High School 6527 17 M SR 2:33:27.92 8:32/M
157 Timothy Smither Belvedere Middle School 5440 38 M SR 2:33:28.12 8:32/M
158 Mikel Ramirez Port Of La High 7904 16 M SR 2:33:32.44 8:32/M
159 Angel Gomez Academia Avance 5060 16 M SR 2:33:33.87 8:32/M
160 Jose Vega Franklin High School 6318 15 M SR 2:33:43.07 8:32/M
161 Omar Abad Academia Avance 5047 13 M SR 2:33:47.29 8:33/M
162 Alexander Ruiz Hamilton High School 6524 14 M SR 2:33:53.61 8:33/M
163 Matthew Jaimes Burbank Middle School 5611 13 M SR 2:33:54.51 8:33/M
164 Raul Lopez 234 46 M OP 2:33:56.32 8:33/M
165 Angel Moreno Animo Ralph Bunche 5276 37 M SR 2:34:08.49 8:34/M
166 Elias Gonzalez Southeast High School 8183 21 M SR 2:34:12.00 8:34/M
167 Ryder Morgan Las Flores Middle 6994 13 M SR 2:34:15.30 8:34/M
168 Imanol Vela Elizabeth Learning Center 6213 14 M SR 2:34:17.19 8:34/M
169 Eduardo Lugo Bravo Magnet High 5547 16 M SR 2:34:24.03 8:35/M
170 Luis Chavez Leuzinger High School 7073 18 M SR 2:34:24.73 8:35/M
171 Jamie Till 356 38 F OP 2:34:28.28 8:35/M
172 Jose Zuniga Hamilton High School 6533 15 M SR 2:34:40.14 8:36/M
173 Javier Valencia Diego Rivera Learning Compl 6018 17 M SR 2:34:46.57 8:36/M
174 Audrey Faber 166 37 F OP 2:34:49.87 8:36/M
175 Ricardo Valencia Legacy High School 7069 14 M SR 2:35:16.05 8:38/M
176 Luiz Carteno Marco Middle School 7334 12 M SR 2:35:21.69 8:38/M
177 Freddie Ackerley 91 50 M OP 2:35:23.81 8:38/M
178 Eliud Rojas Bell High School 5413 15 M SR 2:35:25.99 8:38/M
179 Jarvison Ramirez Manual Arts High 7319 17 M SR 2:35:35.22 8:39/M
180 Daniel Beck Yokley Middle School 8533 14 M SR 2:35:36.10 8:39/M
181 Jonathan Montes Le Conte Middle 7033 13 M SR 2:35:39.57 8:39/M
182 Jocelyn Arroyo Camino Burlington 5657 13 F SR 2:35:40.68 8:39/M
183 Tim Vadney 366 48 M OP 2:35:51.02 8:40/M
184 Jaret Rojas 75 18 M OP 2:36:10.63 8:41/M
185 Loreli Rodriguez Fairfax High School 6262 15 F SR 2:36:13.75 8:41/M
186 Angel Solis Dr. Mohan High 6103 15 M SR 2:36:14.00 8:41/M
187 Hugo Lopez Fairfax High School 6242 16 M SR 2:36:15.44 8:41/M
188 Ishua Bonifacio Manual Arts High 7291 16 M SR 2:36:42.87 8:42/M
189 Aldo Zamora Lapd Foothill Cadets 6877 16 M SR 2:36:43.76 8:42/M
190 John Madrigal Yokley Middle School 8539 49 M SR 2:36:43.79 8:42/M
191 Mario Gonzalez Compton High School 5951 18 M SR 2:36:44.31 8:42/M
192 Bryan Portillo Lapd Newton Cadets 6954 16 M SR 2:36:47.57 8:43/M
193 Eric Dougherty 53 18 M OP 2:36:48.23 8:43/M
194 Axel Zamora Lapd Foothill Cadets 6879 17 M SR 2:36:48.36 8:43/M
195 Fernando Ramirez San Fernando High 8028 18 M SR 2:36:52.99 8:43/M
196 Jacob Lloyd Las Flores Middle 6991 13 M SR 2:36:57.03 8:43/M
197 Jose Casildo Pico Middle School 7843 13 M SR 2:37:00.69 8:43/M
198 Alex Sanchez Bell High School 5416 16 M SR 2:37:06.37 8:44/M
199 Saul Hernandez Ochoa Learning Center 7739 13 M SR 2:37:17.76 8:44/M
200 Ryan Ramirez Stevenson Middle School 8249 14 M SR 2:37:21.00 8:45/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
201 Roberto Andrade 100 19 M OP 2:37:25.47 8:45/M
202 Chrystal Thomas 354 35 F OP 2:37:26.78 8:45/M
203 Eduardo Flores Columbus Middle School 5916 14 M SR 2:37:28.13 8:45/M
204 Mario Cabrera Manual Arts High 7293 18 M SR 2:37:41.86 8:46/M
205 Feliciano Barrueta Manual Arts High 7289 17 M SR 2:37:43.42 8:46/M
206 Noel Vasquez 38 17 M OP 2:37:45.10 8:46/M
207 Daniel Neri Manual Arts High 7314 16 M SR 2:37:48.96 8:46/M
208 Jaiden Bhatia Los Angeles Ces 7144 15 M SR 2:37:56.35 8:46/M
209 Denise Campiani 123 40 F OP 2:38:06.80 8:47/M
210 Adrian Hernandez Bravo Magnet High 5541 16 M SR 2:38:08.79 8:47/M
211 Jake Lopez Los Nietos Middle 7167 13 M SR 2:38:24.18 8:48/M
212 Kevin Lopez 27 15 M OP 2:38:29.80 8:48/M
213 Daniel Gutierrez Torres High School 8339 15 M SR 2:38:30.19 8:48/M
214 Daniella Chong 138 37 F OP 2:38:51.31 8:50/M
215 Bethany Stirdivant 349 40 F OP 2:38:54.73 8:50/M
216 Jose Navarro 275 40 M OP 2:38:55.24 8:50/M
217 Akiko Crawford 147 46 F OP 2:39:01.26 8:50/M
218 Eduardo Perez Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7812 15 M SR 2:39:02.75 8:50/M
219 Sara McHale Marco Middle School 7349 50 F SR 2:39:03.44 8:50/M
220 Miguel Martinez Camino Nuevo Siart 5748 13 M SR 2:39:04.99 8:50/M
221 Eduardo Gonzalez Crenshaw High School 5987 26 M SR 2:39:12.75 8:51/M
222 Manuel Alas Hollywood High School 6665 45 M SR 2:39:14.96 8:51/M
223 Andy Guatemala Animo Ralph Bunche 5269 17 M SR 2:39:19.63 8:51/M
224 Alvaro Ventura Elizabeth Learning Center 6214 13 M SR 2:39:21.34 8:51/M
225 Edward Morales Franklin High School 6308 18 M SR 2:39:34.01 8:52/M
226 Steve Lopez Leuzinger High School 7079 15 M SR 2:39:40.95 8:52/M
227 Donovan Mandujano 32nd St. School 8573 16 M SR 2:39:41.55 8:52/M
228 Gerardo Rendon 315 20 M OP 2:39:43.83 8:52/M
229 Andrew Hernandez MacLay Middle School 7186 13 M SR 2:39:45.75 8:53/M
230 Daniel Alamo Lincoln High School 7107 33 M SR 2:40:02.26 8:53/M
231 Gabriel Perez Bravo Magnet High 5551 17 M SR 2:40:03.77 8:54/M
232 Geovanny Huerta Torres High School 8340 17 M SR 2:40:12.40 8:54/M
233 Eder Perez Franklin High School 6313 16 M SR 2:40:14.42 8:54/M
234 Mat McClenahan High Tech La 6604 47 M SR 2:40:16.94 8:54/M
235 Erick Barajas Sherman Oaks Ces 8124 15 M SR 2:40:24.74 8:55/M
236 Ashley Juarez Madison Middle School 7204 12 F SR 2:40:46.36 8:56/M
237 Bryan Nguyen Yokley Middle School 8540 13 M SR 2:40:46.86 8:56/M
238 Anthony Avila Carson High School 5783 15 M SR 2:40:51.80 8:56/M
239 Sebastian Cortez Maywood Academy High 7412 17 M SR 2:40:58.50 8:57/M
240 Julio Perez Academia Avance 5079 15 M SR 2:40:59.01 8:57/M
241 Blair Wood Marco Middle School 7361 30 M SR 2:41:00.51 8:57/M
242 Manuel Fijar 480 42 M OP 2:41:03.29 8:57/M
243 Cesar Barajas Sherman Oaks Ces 8123 17 M SR 2:41:14.82 8:57/M
244 Rosbeli Gonzalez San Pedro High 8042 15 F SR 2:41:16.29 8:58/M
245 Ramiro Orozco Legacy High School 7058 15 M SR 2:41:21.51 8:58/M
246 Erick Rascon Banning High School 5376 15 M SR 2:41:23.72 8:58/M
247 Kelvin Mandujano Jefferson High School 6722 17 M SR 2:41:24.38 8:58/M
248 Heriberto Amaral Torres High School 8332 18 M SR 2:41:24.54 8:58/M
249 Esteban Garia Hollywood High School 6673 17 M SR 2:41:25.05 8:58/M
250 Osvaldo Medina 253 18 M OP 2:41:40.86 8:59/M
251 Justin Ayala Maywood Academy High 7409 17 M SR 2:41:48.31 8:59/M
252 Jose Suchite Foshay Learning Center 6291 18 M SR 2:41:53.78 9:00/M
253 Manuel Flores Foshay Learning Center 6275 18 M SR 2:41:55.23 9:00/M
254 Joshua Castro Velasqu Venice High School 8407 16 M SR 2:41:55.59 9:00/M
255 Jesse Del Rio Santa Monica Pal 8058 15 M SR 2:41:57.88 9:00/M
256 Deonel Martinez Manual Arts High 7309 18 M SR 2:42:00.46 9:00/M
257 Achilleas Papadaopoulos Dodson Middle School 6038 12 M SR 2:42:15.67 9:01/M
258 Lizandro Castaneda Banning High School 5353 16 M SR 2:42:18.18 9:01/M
259 Juan Ibarra Huntington Park High 6696 17 M SR 2:42:21.39 9:01/M
260 Michael Turnblom Eagle Rock High 6135 40 M SR 2:42:28.89 9:02/M
261 Abiud Rojas Hawthorne High School 6582 17 M SR 2:42:29.74 9:02/M
262 John Kidde 217 31 M OP 2:42:56.36 9:03/M
263 Jeremy Zwang-Weissman Virgil Middle School 8468 33 M SR 2:43:37.19 9:05/M
264 Ryoma Ishii Port Of La High 7892 19 M SR 2:43:59.72 9:07/M
265 Brian Robles Fulton College Prep 6382 15 M SR 2:44:06.98 9:07/M
266 Sabrina Benedict Torres High School 8334 31 F SR 2:44:08.68 9:07/M
267 Douglas Poon Lincoln High School 7124 17 M SR 2:44:21.89 9:08/M
268 Bryan Garcia Katella High School 6742 16 M SR 2:44:22.83 9:08/M
269 David Campos Downtown Magnet High 6065 22 M SR 2:44:25.33 9:08/M
270 Oliver Salinas Bravo Magnet High 5561 15 M SR 2:44:25.53 9:08/M
271 Randall Gonzalez Kennedy High School 6764 17 M SR 2:44:27.88 9:08/M
272 Frieda Cedillo Kennedy High School 6756 13 F SR 2:44:29.19 9:08/M
273 Oscar Gutierrez 197 43 M OP 2:44:30.66 9:08/M
274 Jonathan Orozco Magnolia Middle Bell 7256 14 M SR 2:44:42.24 9:09/M
275 Victor Bello Angelou Community School 5153 16 M SR 2:44:46.58 9:09/M
276 Juan Lopez 231 35 M OP 2:44:47.30 9:09/M
277 Daisy Lora-Gonzalez Camino Burlington 5671 32 F SR 2:44:47.48 9:09/M
278 Merli Echevarria Camino Burlington 5664 13 F SR 2:44:48.17 9:09/M
279 Jake Sanchez Gardena High School 6401 57 M SR 2:44:49.05 9:09/M
280 Angel Lobato 228 37 M OP 2:44:49.49 9:09/M
281 Edwin Rueda Camino Burlington 5683 13 M SR 2:44:53.19 9:10/M
282 Miguel Uroza Pico Middle School 7865 35 M SR 2:44:53.35 9:10/M
283 Guillermo Velasquez Compton High School 5960 17 M SR 2:44:53.51 9:10/M
284 Gabriel Sanchez Bell High School 5418 48 M SR 2:44:54.00 9:10/M
285 Fabrizio Valdivia Mt. Gleason Middle 7537 13 M SR 2:44:56.16 9:10/M
286 Justin Sheehan Marco Middle School 7358 13 M SR 2:44:56.61 9:10/M
287 Josue Zelada Santee Education Complex 8100 18 M SR 2:44:58.79 9:10/M
288 Hernan Sanchez Compton High School 5958 68 M SR 2:45:02.54 9:10/M
289 Antonio Sanchez Bell High School 5417 46 M SR 2:45:02.59 9:10/M
290 Noemi Luevano Torres High School 8343 38 F SR 2:45:03.77 9:10/M
291 Kenneth Stickley Dodson Middle School 8589 39 M SR 2:45:04.92 9:10/M
292 William Low Mt. Gleason Middle 7523 12 M SR 2:45:07.04 9:10/M
293 Marilmeden Hall 452 48 M OP 2:45:12.82 9:11/M
294 Gil Moverman 270 48 M OP 2:45:12.89 9:11/M
295 Diego Naranjo Bravo Magnet High 5549 16 M SR 2:45:13.00 9:11/M
296 Todd Engle Manual Arts High 7300 53 M SR 2:45:15.91 9:11/M
297 Ari Vilchis Animo Jefferson Middle 5220 13 M SR 2:45:18.90 9:11/M
298 Jared Lynch King Drew Magnet 6801 16 M SR 2:45:23.17 9:11/M
299 Rachel Rodriguez Nobel Middle School 7685 41 F SR 2:45:23.46 9:11/M
300 Alexander Rodriguez Pere Bell High School 5412 15 M SR 2:45:24.05 9:11/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
301 Alicia Velez Griffith Middle School 6495 12 F SR 2:45:24.14 9:11/M
302 Greceri Segura Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6983 17 M SR 2:45:28.35 9:12/M
303 Beth Townsend 84 41 F OP 2:45:42.22 9:12/M
304 Mirayna McKinney 252 19 F OP 2:45:44.19 9:12/M
305 Dora Gutierrez 196 47 F OP 2:45:49.62 9:13/M
306 Wayne Lee 66 49 M OP 2:45:52.91 9:13/M
307 Brandon Samaniego Fremont High School 6339 16 M SR 2:45:56.80 9:13/M
308 Daniel Ruiz Dodson Middle School 6041 12 M SR 2:46:04.53 9:14/M
309 Jason Salonga Dodson Middle School 6042 12 M SR 2:46:05.94 9:14/M
310 Tyler Mendoza Dodson Middle School 6035 12 M SR 2:46:06.75 9:14/M
311 Gabriel Magana Reed Middle School 8585 13 M SR 2:46:07.54 9:14/M
312 Marlon Ajtun Animo Ralph Bunche 5254 17 M SR 2:46:09.63 9:14/M
313 Ulises Gonzalez Bell High School 5397 15 M SR 2:46:15.12 9:14/M
314 Arturo Echeverria Dodson Middle School 6022 13 M SR 2:46:17.41 9:14/M
315 Edgar Soto San Fernando High 8032 16 M SR 2:46:23.10 9:15/M
316 Tayshia Garcia Ochoa Learning Center 7737 13 F SR 2:46:26.24 9:15/M
317 Arthur Hernandez 472 43 M OP 2:46:28.98 9:15/M
318 Steven Centeno 131 18 M OP 2:46:31.15 9:15/M
319 Omar Pazos 298 36 M OP 2:46:37.63 9:15/M
320 Ryan Leduc Nobel Middle School 7674 12 M SR 2:46:39.74 9:16/M
321 Dylan Fuentes Lapd Newton Cadets 6951 15 M SR 2:46:47.10 9:16/M
322 Tomas Aguirre Camino Nuevo High 5687 15 M SR 2:46:53.18 9:16/M
323 Daniel Sanchez Compton High School 5957 17 M SR 2:46:53.67 9:16/M
324 Israel Esparza Compton High School 5950 16 M SR 2:46:53.68 9:16/M
325 Kevin Islas Nimitz Middle School 7643 13 M SR 2:47:07.38 9:17/M
326 Sergio Vasquez Bethune Middle School 5504 17 M SR 2:47:08.92 9:17/M
327 Li Papadopoulos 296 40 F OP 2:47:12.54 9:17/M
328 Kevin Anguiano Katella High School 6738 15 M SR 2:47:13.22 9:17/M
329 Vivian Valdivia Angelou Community School 5180 33 F SR 2:47:21.12 9:18/M
330 William Emhof Dodson Middle School 6023 44 M SR 2:47:29.32 9:18/M
331 Timothy Wade Yokley Middle School 8547 12 M SR 2:47:29.69 9:18/M
332 Elkin Hernandes Alliance Tajima High School 5139 17 M SR 2:47:30.07 9:18/M
333 Gregory Lopez Fairfax High School 6241 16 M SR 2:47:30.92 9:18/M
334 Martin Barajas Carson High School 5784 54 M SR 2:47:31.16 9:18/M
335 Jerry Montano Chavez Learning Academies 5865 16 M SR 2:47:37.30 9:19/M
336 Kristine Dun 160 33 F OP 2:47:38.79 9:19/M
337 Nicolas Castillo-David United American Indian Uaii 8363 15 M SR 2:47:41.46 9:19/M
338 Ryan Rodriguez Yokley Middle School 8542 13 M SR 2:47:42.44 9:19/M
339 Hector Salazar Los Angeles Ces 7155 16 M SR 2:47:48.02 9:19/M
340 Daniel Deal Aae 5022 17 M SR 2:47:55.80 9:20/M
341 Derek Bello Foshay Learning Center 6273 16 M SR 2:47:59.00 9:20/M
342 Joe Ogata 282 69 M OP 2:48:03.67 9:20/M
343 Jose Lopez 230 44 M OP 2:48:09.18 9:21/M
344 Angela Caliri 120 29 F OP 2:48:23.52 9:21/M
345 Ksenia Yashina Crenshaw High School 5996 32 F SR 2:48:36.34 9:22/M
346 Anthony Orozco Katella High School 6747 15 M SR 2:48:45.84 9:23/M
347 Andrew Villegas Segun Hawthorne High School 6587 15 M SR 2:48:55.27 9:23/M
348 Krysti Ruble 327 47 F OP 2:49:10.46 9:24/M
349 Daniel Garcia Magnolia Science High 7268 18 M SR 2:49:10.99 9:24/M
350 Jil Gamino Downtown Magnet High 6072 15 M SR 2:49:20.26 9:24/M
351 Kristie Jackson Yokley Middle School 8538 48 F SR 2:49:30.64 9:25/M
352 Juan Camacho 6 56 M OP 2:49:32.39 9:25/M
353 David Valenzuela Burroughs Middle School 5646 13 M SR 2:49:35.33 9:25/M
354 Amy Fabian Niguel Hills Middle 7611 16 F SR 2:49:39.83 9:26/M
355 Sam Scruggs Locke High School 7140 31 M SR 2:49:42.75 9:26/M
356 Jesus Liberato Manual Arts High 7306 16 M SR 2:49:47.84 9:26/M
357 Viola Katona Nobel Middle School 7673 12 F SR 2:49:48.21 9:26/M
358 Edward Barba Community Charter High 5923 16 M SR 2:49:54.87 9:26/M
359 Luis Mestiza Marco Middle School 7350 14 M SR 2:50:12.21 9:27/M
360 Ruby Hernandez Animo Jackie Robinson 5191 15 F SR 2:50:21.11 9:28/M
361 Alicia Diego Angelou Community School 5157 17 F SR 2:50:25.86 9:28/M
362 Camila Leyva Marco Middle School 7347 13 F SR 2:50:32.45 9:28/M
363 Anthony Medel Legacy High School 7054 14 M SR 2:50:34.19 9:29/M
364 Ezio Cristalli 148 29 M OP 2:50:45.61 9:29/M
365 Sarah Zamudio 87 18 F OP 2:50:46.09 9:29/M
366 Roberto Canela 124 19 M OP 2:50:56.20 9:30/M
367 Daniel Fernandez Marco Middle School 7341 14 M SR 2:50:57.54 9:30/M
368 Miguel Reyes 316 19 M OP 2:50:57.58 9:30/M
369 Brandon Sandoval Kennedy High School 6780 18 M SR 2:50:59.09 9:30/M
370 Alberto Cervantes Marco Middle School 7335 14 M SR 2:51:09.07 9:31/M
371 Charlie Koski Pacoima Middle School 7821 46 M SR 2:51:10.97 9:31/M
372 Joshua Fuqua Angelou Community School 5159 17 M SR 2:51:16.70 9:31/M
373 Salvador Gomez Southeast High School 8182 17 M SR 2:51:18.74 9:31/M
374 Daniela Dorantes Nobel Middle School 7663 13 F SR 2:51:22.17 9:31/M
375 Jonathan Lopez Franklin High School 6305 18 M SR 2:51:22.41 9:31/M
376 Osvaldo Santiago Hamilton High School 6528 18 M SR 2:51:36.02 9:32/M
377 Jovanny Hernandez Port Of La High 7891 15 M SR 2:51:38.86 9:32/M
378 Sean McNamara Las Flores Middle 6993 42 F SR 2:51:41.54 9:32/M
379 Cesar Donlucas Southeast High School 8179 17 M SR 2:51:47.49 9:33/M
380 Irving Rojas Sepulveda Middle School 8115 14 M SR 2:51:50.51 9:33/M
381 Brian Gonzalez Animo Ralph Bunche 5267 37 M SR 2:52:03.62 9:34/M
382 Kavi Gee Downtown Magnet High 6073 15 M SR 2:52:06.03 9:34/M
383 Laura Hastings Animo Ralph Bunche 5270 30 F SR 2:52:11.70 9:34/M
384 Rosa Ortiz 286 35 F OP 2:52:11.81 9:34/M
385 Edgar Gutierrez Magnolia Middle Bell 7248 13 M SR 2:52:19.44 9:34/M
386 Cristian Banuelos Elizabeth Learning Center 6204 15 M SR 2:52:22.41 9:35/M
387 Camila Munoz 32nd St. School 5008 12 F SR 2:52:22.96 9:35/M
388 Alvaro Lemus 25 16 M OP 2:52:22.99 9:35/M
389 Fernando Ruiz Animo Jackie Robinson 5199 28 M SR 2:52:23.07 9:35/M
390 Nathaly Garcia Bravo Magnet High 5534 15 F SR 2:52:24.47 9:35/M
391 Uriel Mendoza Gertz Merkin Complex 6458 15 M SR 2:52:27.62 9:35/M
392 Tandy Wilson 379 53 F OP 2:52:37.73 9:35/M
393 Jose Enriquez Roosevelt High School 7971 15 M SR 2:52:41.88 9:36/M
394 Jorge Linares Manual Arts High 7307 18 M SR 2:52:43.12 9:36/M
395 Sergio Montero Sun Valley High 8279 24 M SR 2:52:43.29 9:36/M
396 Cesar Torres Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6631 16 M SR 2:52:47.38 9:36/M
397 Jonathan Sanchez Carson High School 5802 18 M SR 2:52:48.37 9:36/M
398 Angel Duran Garfield High Jrotc 6413 18 M SR 2:52:49.90 9:36/M
399 Richard Vasquez Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6908 47 M SR 2:52:54.01 9:36/M
400 Jorge Arroyo Leuzinger High School 7071 15 M SR 2:52:55.08 9:36/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
401 Luis Paez Jefferson High School 6724 18 M SR 2:53:09.83 9:37/M
402 Kelly Wilson 32nd St. School 5013 15 F SR 2:53:10.35 9:37/M
403 John Magallanes Legacy High School 7053 17 M SR 2:53:10.68 9:37/M
404 Brigitte Erbert 164 54 F OP 2:53:12.00 9:37/M
405 Jared Blanco Fairfax High School 6231 15 M SR 2:53:12.25 9:37/M
406 Antonia Guzman Legacy High School 7050 40 F SR 2:53:14.20 9:37/M
407 Hunter Wehrli Las Flores Middle 7005 18 M SR 2:53:15.57 9:38/M
408 Oscar Zepeda Manual Arts High 7327 16 M SR 2:53:17.69 9:38/M
409 Fernando Hernandez Yokley Middle School 8537 12 M SR 2:53:18.12 9:38/M
410 Kimberly Garicia Bell High School 5396 17 F SR 2:53:25.84 9:38/M
411 David Castillo Downtown Magnet High 6067 16 M SR 2:53:29.79 9:38/M
412 Christopher Matias Reed Middle School 7932 13 M SR 2:53:32.05 9:38/M
413 Jimmy Huynh Dr. Mohan High 6087 29 M SR 2:53:39.20 9:39/M
414 Edgar Lopez Fulton College Prep 6376 24 M SR 2:53:41.56 9:39/M
415 Jessica Ruiz 76 30 F OP 2:53:42.35 9:39/M
416 Juan Perez Academia Avance 5078 17 M SR 2:53:42.98 9:39/M
417 Ryo Ose Dodson Middle School 6036 12 M SR 2:53:50.75 9:39/M
418 Osvaldo Buendia Manual Arts High 7292 28 M SR 2:53:55.38 9:40/M
419 Brayan Castillo Garfield High Jrotc 6410 17 M SR 2:53:58.92 9:40/M
420 Luis Gonzalez Marquez High School 7381 17 M SR 2:54:05.80 9:40/M
421 Christine Vazquez Torres High School 8350 17 F SR 2:54:07.71 9:40/M
422 Toby Luong Belvedere Middle School 5437 43 M SR 2:54:09.81 9:41/M
423 Brian Guzman Manual Arts High 7304 15 M SR 2:54:10.24 9:41/M
424 Gonzalo Tamayo Maywood Academy High 7426 15 M SR 2:54:10.57 9:41/M
425 Angel Ceja Maywood Academy High 7410 15 M SR 2:54:11.59 9:41/M
426 Christopher Lopez Academia Avance 5065 17 M SR 2:54:12.00 9:41/M
427 Raul Alvarado Nightingale Middle School 7589 13 M SR 2:54:16.04 9:41/M
428 Steven Osuna Elizabeth Learning Center 6206 36 M SR 2:54:23.54 9:41/M
429 Victor Velasco Hawthorne High School 6586 16 M SR 2:54:30.62 9:42/M
430 Daniel Munoz Marco Middle School 7351 13 M SR 2:54:33.53 9:42/M
431 Sebastian Guerrero Nightingale Middle School 7592 14 M SR 2:54:33.67 9:42/M
432 Tori Bonacio Aae 5018 15 F SR 2:54:42.67 9:42/M
433 Haley Nguyen Madrid Middle School 7228 13 F SR 2:54:44.48 9:42/M
434 Angel Lopez Wilmington Middle School 8515 37 M SR 2:54:46.43 9:43/M
435 Jose Albarez Nava Learning Academy 7563 48 M SR 2:54:46.60 9:43/M
436 Eric Tabuyo Carson High School 5807 18 M SR 2:54:50.50 9:43/M
437 Cesar Preciado Animo Jackie Robinson 5196 31 M SR 2:54:51.90 9:43/M
438 Alexander Rubio Alliance Tajima High School 5151 25 M SR 2:54:58.42 9:43/M
439 Marvin Andrade Fairfax High School 6228 17 M SR 2:54:58.76 9:43/M
440 Javan Moreno Madrid Middle School 7227 14 M SR 2:54:58.88 9:43/M
441 Estuardo Marroquin Locke High School 7137 17 M SR 2:55:02.65 9:43/M
442 Mario Cortes Southeast High School 8178 17 M SR 2:55:03.11 9:44/M
443 Guillermo Fregoso 18 17 M OP 2:55:07.41 9:44/M
444 Juan Mendez Hamilton High School 6513 17 M SR 2:55:12.42 9:44/M
445 Jonathan Cruz Community Charter High 5927 14 M SR 2:55:18.62 9:44/M
446 Jesse Oxler Burroughs Middle School 5639 13 M SR 2:55:19.22 9:44/M
447 Rachel Thomasy Community Charter High 5946 34 F SR 2:55:23.79 9:45/M
448 Mathew Lemelin Carson High School 5794 17 M SR 2:55:25.91 9:45/M
449 Justin Gomez Jefferson High School 6718 18 M SR 2:55:27.07 9:45/M
450 Elvis Ibarra Sun Valley Magnet 8298 26 M SR 2:55:36.03 9:45/M
451 Marco Diaz Sepulveda Middle School 8105 13 M SR 2:55:36.84 9:45/M
452 Netzer Escobar Sepulveda Middle School 8106 13 M SR 2:55:37.26 9:45/M
453 Jorge Suarez Sepulveda Middle School 8116 14 M SR 2:55:42.21 9:46/M
454 Sophia Vongierke Niguel Hills Middle 7627 12 F SR 2:55:43.42 9:46/M
455 Jens Von Gierke 374 51 M OP 2:55:44.53 9:46/M
456 Jasmine Ixtacuy Marco Middle School 7345 13 F SR 2:55:44.92 9:46/M
457 Omar Olguin Lawndale High School 7019 17 M SR 2:55:46.92 9:46/M
458 Cesar Contreras 4 42 M OP 2:55:46.99 9:46/M
459 Horacio Gonzalez Flores 190 20 M OP 2:55:48.92 9:46/M
460 Alejandro Partida Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6905 14 M SR 2:55:51.91 9:46/M
461 John Suarez Carson High School 5806 15 M SR 2:55:51.97 9:46/M
462 Paloma Enriquez Marco Middle School 7340 13 F SR 2:55:55.60 9:46/M
463 Frank Garcia Pacoima Middle School 7816 13 M SR 2:56:02.60 9:47/M
464 Evelyn Toledo Fremont High School 6342 14 F SR 2:56:03.29 9:47/M
465 Joseph Ramos Chavez Learning Academies 5868 34 M SR 2:56:04.13 9:47/M
466 Ivan Amador Venice High School 8405 27 M SR 2:56:10.48 9:47/M
467 Lester Diaz Manual Arts High 7299 19 M SR 2:56:11.16 9:47/M
468 Jed Behar 111 39 M OP 2:56:17.29 9:48/M
469 Jose Palma 292 45 M OP 2:56:17.46 9:48/M
470 Adrian Carrillo 32nd St. School 8569 15 M SR 2:56:18.58 9:48/M
471 Leslie Hernandez-Casi Bell High School 5400 18 F SR 2:56:19.80 9:48/M
472 Cleotilde Flores Bravo Magnet High 5533 50 F SR 2:56:23.06 9:48/M
473 Jorge Chavez Port Of La High 7884 17 M SR 2:56:27.71 9:48/M
474 Eddie Venegas Santee Education Complex 8098 17 M SR 2:56:29.63 9:48/M
475 Saul Figueroa 22 16 M OP 2:56:31.43 9:48/M
476 Andrew Hamilton Marco Middle School 7344 14 M SR 2:56:32.16 9:48/M
477 Johel Gonzalez Bravo Magnet High 5538 16 M SR 2:56:44.07 9:49/M
478 Justino Dolores Kranz Intermediate 6825 12 M SR 2:56:51.00 9:50/M
479 Crystal Martinez 244 19 F OP 2:56:51.43 9:50/M
480 Dulce Dominguez Mulholland Middle School 7545 37 F SR 2:56:51.69 9:50/M
481 Moises Aguirre Chatsworth High School 5835 16 M SR 2:56:52.47 9:50/M
482 Abel Arias Campos Chatsworth High School 5836 16 M SR 2:56:52.48 9:50/M
483 Marcos Garcia 176 47 M OP 2:56:52.58 9:50/M
484 Matthew Avitia Dorsey High School 6047 16 M SR 2:56:54.14 9:50/M
485 Aaron Sanchez Marco Middle School 7355 14 M SR 2:56:55.74 9:50/M
486 Giovanni Nava 273 18 M OP 2:56:58.59 9:50/M
487 Arath Pedroza-Albert Providence High School 7921 16 M SR 2:57:02.78 9:50/M
488 Kevin Kuhlman 63 18 M OP 2:57:07.04 9:50/M
489 Jose Gomez Madison Middle School 7200 14 M SR 2:57:17.04 9:51/M
490 Gerard Urgelles Chatsworth High School 5859 18 M SR 2:57:18.98 9:51/M
491 Fernando Molina Santee Education Complex 8088 43 M SR 2:57:19.43 9:51/M
492 Ani Oganesyan Madison Middle School 7208 26 F SR 2:57:28.05 9:52/M
493 Jennifer Herrera Carson High School 5793 18 F SR 2:57:28.80 9:52/M
494 Alvart Keropyan Madison Middle School 7205 12 F SR 2:57:29.07 9:52/M
495 Jose Sanchez 333 53 M OP 2:57:30.97 9:52/M
496 Maria Santana Elizabeth Learning Center 6210 39 F SR 2:57:39.64 9:52/M
497 Virginia Vargas 370 57 F OP 2:57:40.22 9:52/M
498 Nancy Garcia Elizabeth Learning Center 6205 44 F SR 2:57:43.56 9:52/M
499 Alejandro Valencia Compton High School 5959 17 M SR 2:57:48.08 9:53/M
500 Eduardo Salazar Compton High School 5955 16 M SR 2:57:48.87 9:53/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
501 Sebastian Sanchez Bell High School 5419 15 M SR 2:57:49.33 9:53/M
502 Jonathan Rodriguez Bell High School 5410 15 M SR 2:57:49.91 9:53/M
503 Laurentino Mendez Zarate 256 63 M OP 2:57:50.79 9:53/M
504 Henry Marroquin Maywood Academy High 7418 15 M SR 2:57:53.26 9:53/M
505 Mark Burrell Sun Valley Magnet 8284 44 M SR 2:57:53.50 9:53/M
506 Brianna Jimenez Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7806 15 F SR 2:57:59.78 9:53/M
507 Karina Fiscal Chatsworth High School 5841 17 F SR 2:58:00.67 9:53/M
508 Daniel Valdez Sepulveda Middle School 8118 13 M SR 2:58:06.30 9:54/M
509 Fredy Cano Contreras Learning Comple 5964 14 M SR 2:58:06.64 9:54/M
510 Richard Bernal Camino Nuevo Siart 5734 12 M SR 2:58:07.14 9:54/M
511 Caroline Rhude Hamilton High School 6522 36 F SR 2:58:15.36 9:54/M
512 Edith Lopez Bell High School 5403 17 F SR 2:58:17.82 9:54/M
513 Kimberly Parra Bell High School 5408 18 F SR 2:58:19.71 9:54/M
514 Humberto Guerro 7 51 M OP 2:58:27.77 9:55/M
515 Raymond Taylor Sherman Oaks Ces 8140 17 M SR 2:58:29.59 9:55/M
516 Carlos Ojeda Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6903 16 M SR 2:58:30.63 9:55/M
517 Benjamin Sanchez Port Of La High 7907 16 M SR 2:58:30.65 9:55/M
518 Luis Martinez Pico Middle School 7861 12 M SR 2:58:31.13 9:55/M
519 Danna Contreras Animo Jackie Robinson 5185 15 F SR 2:58:33.12 9:55/M
520 Luis Coronel Contreras Learning Comple 5966 34 M SR 2:58:33.67 9:55/M
521 Lizeth Zamorano Maywood Academy High 7428 17 F SR 2:58:41.64 9:56/M
522 Joe Harrigan 199 32 M OP 2:58:46.26 9:56/M
523 Alexis Flores Bell High School 5394 17 M SR 2:58:48.23 9:56/M
524 Karla Sanchez-Ruiz Bravo Magnet High 5563 15 F SR 2:58:54.11 9:56/M
525 Alex Bozin Madison Middle School 7196 44 M SR 2:58:54.78 9:56/M
526 Tammy Tran Bravo Magnet High 5568 16 F SR 2:58:55.02 9:56/M
527 Daniel Lugo Camino Nuevo Siart 5745 13 M SR 2:58:59.56 9:57/M
528 Eimar Ixtlilco King Drew Magnet 6796 17 M SR 2:58:59.63 9:57/M
529 Stephanie Tendilla Hollenbeck Middle School 6660 14 F SR 2:59:00.53 9:57/M
530 Roberto Castellanos 5 45 M OP 2:59:10.12 9:57/M
531 Janet Reyes Venice High School 8427 17 F SR 2:59:13.95 9:57/M
532 Esai Sandoval Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7813 15 M SR 2:59:14.69 9:57/M
533 Josue Amaya Sepulveda Middle School 8101 13 M SR 2:59:21.07 9:58/M
534 Emmanuel Borquez Nimitz Middle School 7634 12 M SR 2:59:27.33 9:58/M
535 George Chavez Kennedy High School 6759 17 M SR 2:59:28.37 9:58/M
536 Daniela Acosta Belvedere Middle School 5427 15 F SR 2:59:30.67 9:58/M
537 Luis Chavez 134 25 M OP 2:59:36.13 9:59/M
538 Daniel Huerta 10 17 M OP 2:59:39.28 9:59/M
539 Christopher Acosta Belvedere Middle School 5426 56 M SR 2:59:41.42 9:59/M
540 Rony Herrera Academia Avance 5063 17 M SR 2:59:45.42 9:59/M
541 Carlos Luna 237 24 M OP 2:59:49.89 9:59/M
542 Jephthah Ihim Dorsey High School 6057 18 M SR 2:59:51.02 10:00/M
543 Brittani Ikemoto Dodson Middle School 6029 29 F SR 2:59:56.48 10:00/M
544 Marbeth Sanchez San Pedro High 8049 18 F SR 3:00:04.00 10:00/M
545 Jesse Luis Griffith Middle School 8582 13 M SR 3:00:13.21 10:01/M
546 Marisela Gudino Bernstein Complex 5464 48 F SR 3:00:14.01 10:01/M
547 Eric Venegas Santee Education Complex 8099 15 M SR 3:00:17.22 10:01/M
548 Jsy Corado Carson High School 5790 19 M SR 3:00:19.17 10:01/M
549 Jennifer Dominguez Hollenbeck Middle School 6642 13 M SR 3:00:22.40 10:01/M
550 David Zamudio Academia Avance 5093 40 M SR 3:00:24.80 10:01/M
551 Oscar Sanchez Ruiz Griffith Middle School 6491 13 M SR 3:00:27.17 10:02/M
552 Irvin Castaneda 128 43 M OP 3:00:33.00 10:02/M
553 Alejandro Quiroz Gertz Merkin Complex 6464 13 M SR 3:00:41.07 10:02/M
554 Yahir Justo Young Oak Kim Academy 8554 12 M SR 3:00:41.22 10:02/M
555 JosŔ Guzman-Wug Gertz Merkin Complex 6447 13 M SR 3:00:41.90 10:02/M
556 Manuel Castellanos 19 30 M OP 3:00:46.93 10:03/M
557 Paulo Moreno Alliance Tajima High School 5148 28 M SR 3:00:47.84 10:03/M
558 Ottoniel Diaz Maywood Academy High 7413 41 M SR 3:00:48.57 10:03/M
559 Moises Pedroza Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6629 17 M SR 3:00:50.24 10:03/M
560 Sofia Alexan Perez Kennedy High School 6773 14 F SR 3:00:50.42 10:03/M
561 Francisco Arguelles 13 17 M OP 3:00:53.90 10:03/M
562 Nathan Rosales Yokley Middle School 8543 12 M SR 3:00:58.29 10:03/M
563 Amy Ramirez Young Oak Kim Academy 8561 12 F SR 3:00:59.80 10:03/M
564 Darryl Hernandez Banning High School 5363 15 M SR 3:01:00.78 10:03/M
565 Brandom Bacilio Romer Middle School 7956 13 M SR 3:01:02.02 10:03/M
566 Joel Morataya Lincoln High School 7121 47 M SR 3:01:03.97 10:04/M
567 Evelyn Esparza Roosevelt High School 7972 17 F SR 3:01:04.03 10:04/M
568 David Cruz 150 18 M OP 3:01:07.01 10:04/M
569 Marianna Cid Odyssey High School 7752 26 F SR 3:01:07.56 10:04/M
570 Carlos Rangel Reseda High School 7950 18 M SR 3:01:08.31 10:04/M
571 Jonathan Figueroa Odyssey High School 7758 17 M SR 3:01:09.47 10:04/M
572 Raul Borja Providence High School 7914 41 M SR 3:01:14.49 10:04/M
573 Mae Stafford Marco Middle School 7359 12 F SR 3:01:18.06 10:04/M
574 Steven Felix Mendez High School 7433 15 M SR 3:01:21.00 10:05/M
575 Johanna Hipolito Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6901 17 M SR 3:01:21.08 10:05/M
576 Theodore Fields 169 24 M OP 3:01:24.24 10:05/M
577 Michael Hernandez Odyssey High School 7763 15 M SR 3:01:26.16 10:05/M
578 Armani Ronaldo Rosiles 325 31 M OP 3:01:29.45 10:05/M
579 Lisa Norton 394 61 F OP 3:01:35.00 10:05/M
580 Issak Loreto Bravo Magnet High 5546 14 M SR 3:01:35.42 10:05/M
581 Eileen Munoz 272 40 F OP 3:01:36.38 10:05/M
582 Jose Avalos Manual Arts High 7288 18 M SR 3:01:38.41 10:05/M
583 Cristian Beltran Manual Arts High 7290 18 M SR 3:01:39.10 10:06/M
584 Alejandra Cortez Yokley Middle School 8534 13 F SR 3:01:39.58 10:06/M
585 Caryn Panec 293 49 F OP 3:01:43.36 10:06/M
586 Sandra Del Cid 153 37 F OP 3:01:54.63 10:06/M
587 Unknown Partic. 2086 2086 M SR 3:01:57.16 10:07/M
588 Unknown Partic. 565 565 M OP 3:01:58.00 10:07/M
589 James Cortez Hollenbeck Middle School 6640 14 F SR 3:01:58.25 10:07/M
590 Lorena Solorzano Kennedy High School 6781 53 F SR 3:01:59.25 10:07/M
591 Fernando Fernandez Reseda High School 7940 48 M SR 3:02:01.62 10:07/M
592 Miles Rodas Reseda High School 7951 16 M SR 3:02:02.57 10:07/M
593 Martha Berumen Fulton College Prep 6365 17 F SR 3:02:05.67 10:07/M
594 Angel Navas Fairfax High School 6251 16 M SR 3:02:07.64 10:07/M
595 Frabrizio Avila Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6893 16 M SR 3:02:08.57 10:07/M
596 Bryan Martinez Alliance Tajima High School 5146 16 M SR 3:02:20.63 10:08/M
597 Orlando Lopez Dodson Middle School 6032 13 M SR 3:02:24.91 10:08/M
598 Erwin Sandoval Manual Arts High 7322 18 M SR 3:02:25.09 10:08/M
599 Alex Magana Curtiss Middle School 6000 13 M SR 3:02:26.25 10:08/M
600 Eliee Farkash Taft High School 8318 14 M SR 3:02:26.82 10:08/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
601 Bryan Ruiz Southeast High School 8201 16 M SR 3:02:27.58 10:08/M
602 Autumn Houtby 209 20 F OP 3:02:27.60 10:08/M
603 Citlali Tejeda Legacy High School 7064 14 F SR 3:02:36.53 10:09/M
604 Henry Tercero South Gate Complex 8166 13 M SR 3:02:36.80 10:09/M
605 Luis Palacios Hamilton High School 6519 17 M SR 3:02:42.60 10:09/M
606 Andrew Montoya Marshall High School 7404 16 M SR 3:02:45.52 10:09/M
607 Jacob Alonso Southeast Middle School 8204 13 M SR 3:02:49.30 10:09/M
608 Mackenlye Gomez Southeast Middle School 8210 12 M SR 3:02:52.07 10:10/M
609 Joshua Uribe Southeast Middle School 8219 14 M SR 3:02:52.93 10:10/M
610 Wyatt Hoglo 60 18 M OP 3:02:56.77 10:10/M
611 Melanie Vovk 376 52 M OP 3:02:58.51 10:10/M
612 Delilah Brown South Gate Complex 8143 17 F SR 3:03:03.64 10:10/M
613 Luis Antonio 101 34 M OP 3:03:06.99 10:10/M
614 Laura Delgado 154 35 F OP 3:03:10.37 10:11/M
615 Ricardo Aguilar Alliance Tajima High School 5134 15 M SR 3:03:16.47 10:11/M
616 David Gantt Emerson Community Charter 6217 41 M SR 3:03:18.29 10:11/M
617 David Yurcisin 85 57 M OP 3:03:21.24 10:11/M
618 Antonio Mendoza Odyssey High School 7768 17 M SR 3:03:27.89 10:12/M
619 Billy Alvarez Mt. Gleason Middle 7502 13 M SR 3:03:28.08 10:12/M
620 Luis Carrillo Mt. Gleason Middle 7507 13 M SR 3:03:34.31 10:12/M
621 Kevin Aguilar Fremont High School 6321 17 M SR 3:03:39.61 10:12/M
622 Zulema Olivares Mt. Gleason Middle 7525 13 F SR 3:03:43.48 10:12/M
623 Naomi Alonso Gertz Merkin Complex 6433 14 F SR 3:03:48.53 10:13/M
624 Maritzabeth Francisco Fremont High School 6326 15 F SR 3:03:51.06 10:13/M
625 Omar Palacios 12 15 M OP 3:03:53.40 10:13/M
626 Elias Panduro Fulton College Prep 6380 17 M SR 3:03:53.99 10:13/M
627 Pedro Barreras Animo Pat Brown 5223 16 M SR 3:03:59.07 10:13/M
628 Abdiel Funes Madison Middle School 7198 12 M SR 3:04:01.11 10:13/M
629 Carolyn Voss Pedersen 375 30 F OP 3:04:01.90 10:13/M
630 Antonio Velez Griffith Middle School 6496 14 M SR 3:04:02.32 10:13/M
631 Tyler Ragon Las Flores Middle 6997 17 M SR 3:04:09.07 10:14/M
632 Miguel Valdovinos 367 41 M OP 3:04:12.82 10:14/M
633 Ryan Phillips 74 19 M OP 3:04:14.24 10:14/M
634 Jocelyn Lagunas 65 19 F OP 3:04:20.03 10:14/M
635 Crystal Hernandez Griffith Middle School 6480 13 F SR 3:04:22.57 10:15/M
636 Teresa Gomez Dodson Middle School 6027 38 F SR 3:04:23.80 10:15/M
637 Roy Garcia Venice High School 8414 17 M SR 3:04:26.07 10:15/M
638 Andrew Cruz Fairfax High School 6235 17 M SR 3:04:32.06 10:15/M
639 Samuel Amigon Port Of La High 7882 16 M SR 3:04:35.36 10:15/M
640 Saul Rosales Fulton College Prep 6384 17 M SR 3:04:38.99 10:15/M
641 Jorge Merino Fulton College Prep 6379 17 M SR 3:04:41.88 10:16/M
642 Arnol Lozano Fulton College Prep 6378 17 M SR 3:04:42.19 10:16/M
643 William Tulio 362 39 M OP 3:04:42.37 10:16/M
644 Filiberto Palacios Stevenson Middle School 8246 25 M SR 3:04:48.71 10:16/M
645 Bob Sharits 79 49 M OP 3:05:00.22 10:17/M
646 Jeff Dolder 51 49 M OP 3:05:01.88 10:17/M
647 Oscar Caceres Clinton Middle School 5891 13 M SR 3:05:04.97 10:17/M
648 Jonathan Leon Clinton Middle School 5901 14 M SR 3:05:05.11 10:17/M
649 Josue Baltazar Clinton Middle School 5890 13 M SR 3:05:06.29 10:17/M
650 Martin Reyes Bethune Middle School 5498 48 M SR 3:05:09.69 10:17/M
651 Jazmyne Ross King Drew Magnet 6805 18 F SR 3:05:10.24 10:17/M
652 Raul Ochoa 482 48 M OP 3:05:26.34 10:18/M
653 Irene Flores Legacy High School 7046 45 F SR 3:05:27.96 10:18/M
654 Jesus Garcia Lapd Southwest Cadets 6962 16 M SR 3:05:28.30 10:18/M
655 Ivan Osorio Angelou Community School 5170 15 M SR 3:05:29.05 10:18/M
656 Diego Aquino Animo Jefferson Middle 5201 12 M SR 3:05:29.39 10:18/M
657 Yonathan Herrera Jefferson High School 6720 17 M SR 3:05:29.90 10:18/M
658 Ernesto Rivera Manual Arts High 7320 40 M SR 3:05:31.06 10:18/M
659 Fidencio Flores Bethune Middle School 5481 13 M SR 3:05:34.09 10:19/M
660 Alondra Flores Bethune Middle School 5480 15 F SR 3:05:34.79 10:19/M
661 Dana Myers Aae 5029 53 F SR 3:05:35.55 10:19/M
662 Alonso Sanchez Kennedy High School 6779 17 M SR 3:05:35.91 10:19/M
663 Edgar Lopez Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6973 15 M SR 3:05:36.87 10:19/M
664 Julian Sanchez Firebaugh High School 8598 18 M SR 3:05:37.58 10:19/M
665 Manuel Serrano Camino Nuevo High 5724 16 M SR 3:05:41.50 10:19/M
666 Raymundo Alejo Hollenbeck Middle School 6635 15 M SR 3:05:41.89 10:19/M
667 Jesus Estrada Lapd Newton Cadets 6950 15 M SR 3:05:42.66 10:19/M
668 Owen Chacon Saint Ignatius 7989 12 M SR 3:05:58.57 10:20/M
669 Alejandra Vasquez-Yanez Angelou Community School 5181 14 F SR 3:05:59.06 10:20/M
670 Jesus Aquino Nightingale Middle School 7590 16 M SR 3:06:04.68 10:20/M
671 Angel Ramirez Torres High School 8344 15 M SR 3:06:09.18 10:21/M
672 Andrew Pacheco Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6920 14 M SR 3:06:09.26 10:21/M
673 Fernando Cuellar Angelou Community School 5156 14 M SR 3:06:12.62 10:21/M
674 Jason Borrayo Banning High School 5350 18 M SR 3:06:14.82 10:21/M
675 Angel Lerma Ochoa Learning Center 7741 12 M SR 3:06:16.67 10:21/M
676 Natali Nava Banning High School 5371 17 F SR 3:06:17.23 10:21/M
677 Julian Alcaraz Venice High School 8404 17 M SR 3:06:18.20 10:21/M
678 Fabio Aguilar Kennedy High School 6751 55 M SR 3:06:20.94 10:21/M
679 Leslie Cruz King Drew Magnet 6785 15 F SR 3:06:26.19 10:21/M
680 Manuel Gutierrez Los Nietos Middle 7165 13 M SR 3:06:27.88 10:22/M
681 Tonya Mandl Nobel Middle School 7679 44 F SR 3:06:28.34 10:22/M
682 Anthony Ambrocio-Salas Hollenbeck Middle School 6636 15 M SR 3:06:32.69 10:22/M
683 Mark Carrillo Hollenbeck Middle School 6639 15 M SR 3:06:43.49 10:22/M
684 Joshua Giron Alliance Tajima High School 5137 15 M SR 3:06:50.01 10:23/M
685 Jane Kramer Southeast High School 8187 43 F SR 3:06:53.08 10:23/M
686 Marlos Hernandez 484 44 M OP 3:06:54.98 10:23/M
687 Diego Palma Lopez Bravo Magnet High 5550 14 M SR 3:06:56.48 10:23/M
688 Oseas Mendoza Gertz Merkin Complex 6457 13 M SR 3:06:57.01 10:23/M
689 Metztli Garcia Mendez High School 7436 17 F SR 3:07:00.99 10:23/M
690 Annette Ugalde 363 43 F OP 3:07:03.75 10:24/M
691 Luis Cruz Kennedy High School 6760 17 M SR 3:07:04.37 10:24/M
692 Marta Schultz North Hollywood High 7725 49 F SR 3:07:08.08 10:24/M
693 Gustavo Loya Niguel Hills Middle 7617 13 M SR 3:07:09.51 10:24/M
694 Nain Negete Virgil Middle School 8456 13 M SR 3:07:09.99 10:24/M
695 Alex Martinez Downtown Magnet High 6075 16 M SR 3:07:10.80 10:24/M
696 Jason Magzul Blair High School 5518 17 M SR 3:07:13.18 10:24/M
697 Randy Cheema Nobel Middle School 7660 13 M SR 3:07:14.00 10:24/M
698 Marcelino Osorio 287 53 M OP 3:07:14.27 10:24/M
699 Yuto Shido Bravo Magnet High 5564 14 M SR 3:07:16.53 10:24/M
700 Julian Barahona Nobel Middle School 7655 13 M SR 3:07:17.64 10:24/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
701 Adrian Rodriquez King Middle School 6817 13 M SR 3:07:21.13 10:25/M
702 Franklin Gonzalez King Middle School 6811 13 M SR 3:07:21.83 10:25/M
703 Hector Ponce Gertz Merkin Complex 6463 14 M SR 3:07:28.92 10:25/M
704 Jose Vargas Fairfax High School 6270 17 M SR 3:07:43.92 10:26/M
705 Adan Jeromino Camino Nuevo High 5703 15 M SR 3:07:52.31 10:26/M
706 Caitlyn Sandoval North High School 7699 17 F SR 3:07:52.65 10:26/M
707 Miguel Basurto Saint Ignatius 7986 29 M SR 3:07:54.19 10:26/M
708 Kelsey McFadden Girls Leadership Academy 6474 29 F SR 3:08:01.19 10:27/M
709 Cody Bagu Odyssey High School 7750 18 M SR 3:08:07.09 10:27/M
710 Alfonso Gonzalez 187 18 M OP 3:08:07.49 10:27/M
711 Rosendo Ruiz Markham Middle School 7372 41 M SR 3:08:11.93 10:27/M
712 Andrea Ronquillo Angelou Community School 5175 15 F SR 3:08:12.06 10:27/M
713 Anthony Taylor Sherman Oaks Ces 8139 14 M SR 3:08:13.02 10:27/M
714 Candance Lopez Roosevelt High School 7978 15 F SR 3:08:14.04 10:27/M
715 Eduardo Mellado Dr. Mohan High 6093 14 M SR 3:08:16.61 10:28/M
716 Ernesto Trejo Manual Arts High 7326 17 M SR 3:08:26.82 10:28/M
717 Abraham De Haro Magnolia Science High 7263 18 M SR 3:08:28.59 10:28/M
718 Edwin Lopez Venice High School 8416 16 M SR 3:08:33.37 10:29/M
719 Delfin Derek Gamboa Virgil Middle School 8448 13 M SR 3:08:46.48 10:29/M
720 Guadalupe Weimer Madrid Middle School 7239 42 F SR 3:08:59.43 10:30/M
721 Ricardo Lopez Fairfax High School 6243 16 M SR 3:09:04.69 10:30/M
722 Ashley Lopez Dr. Mohan High 6089 16 F SR 3:09:05.45 10:30/M
723 Louis Delgado Crenshaw High School 5985 17 M SR 3:09:07.47 10:30/M
724 Veronica Yah Hamilton High School 6532 35 F SR 3:09:09.23 10:31/M
725 Rafael Leon Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6624 18 M SR 3:09:23.73 10:31/M
726 Edith Owusu Dodson Middle School 6037 13 F SR 3:09:25.28 10:31/M
727 Jesse Rubalcava Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6906 49 M SR 3:09:28.48 10:32/M
728 Katherine Regalado Animo Pat Brown 5247 18 F SR 3:09:29.36 10:32/M
729 Angel Toledano Valor Academy 8400 17 M SR 3:09:34.04 10:32/M
730 Gustavo Loya 235 44 M OP 3:09:39.61 10:32/M
731 Pascuala Chavez Contreras Learning Comple 5965 15 F SR 3:09:51.95 10:33/M
732 Karla MacIas Academia Avance 5067 17 F SR 3:09:52.21 10:33/M
733 Evelyn Toro Bell High School 5420 17 F SR 3:09:52.90 10:33/M
734 Maria Valdon Torres High School 8349 26 F SR 3:09:55.51 10:33/M
735 Hector Martinez Kranz Intermediate 6831 13 M SR 3:09:56.75 10:33/M
736 Byron Myles Valor Academy 8391 26 M SR 3:10:00.21 10:33/M
737 Candy Guerrero Torres High School 8338 20 F SR 3:10:08.51 10:34/M
738 Brenda Lopez Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6916 16 F SR 3:10:09.06 10:34/M
739 Gilberto Teutla Kranz Intermediate 6842 45 M SR 3:10:16.63 10:34/M
740 Fernando Almader Marquez High School 7378 41 M SR 3:10:23.98 10:35/M
741 Marvin Gonzalez Animo Pat Brown 5229 16 M SR 3:10:28.73 10:35/M
742 Olivia Eagleson Bright Star Schools 5576 32 F SR 3:10:33.49 10:35/M
743 Leonel Meza Belvedere Middle School 5439 13 M SR 3:10:39.52 10:36/M
744 Susana Castro Santee Education Complex 8072 29 F SR 3:10:40.21 10:36/M
745 Kiley Egan Aae 5025 16 F SR 3:10:40.87 10:36/M
746 Roberto Perez Santee Education Complex 8091 46 M SR 3:10:42.27 10:36/M
747 Candelaria Quintanilla King Middle School 6816 48 F SR 3:10:47.30 10:36/M
748 Javi Caldera 391 31 M OP 3:10:50.97 10:36/M
749 Noemi Tovar Terrazas San Fernando High 8035 25 F SR 3:10:59.98 10:37/M
750 Analaura Caballero Animo Venice 5307 15 F SR 3:11:03.03 10:37/M
751 Brian Dunbar Fairfax High School 6237 55 M SR 3:11:06.51 10:37/M
752 Blanca Chacon Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7801 16 F SR 3:11:13.36 10:37/M
753 Mariana Padilla Saint Marys 8004 13 F SR 3:11:14.84 10:37/M
754 Yarely Franco Blair High School 5512 16 F SR 3:11:15.73 10:38/M
755 Chayah Shaloulian Burroughs Middle School 5644 13 F SR 3:11:16.77 10:38/M
756 Jordan Calzada 122 18 M OP 3:11:20.59 10:38/M
757 Jose Tellez Bethune Middle School 5503 13 M SR 3:11:20.90 10:38/M
758 Jonathan Lachica Eagle Rock High 6119 47 M SR 3:11:23.87 10:38/M
759 Angel Santiago Valor Academy 8394 14 M SR 3:11:23.95 10:38/M
760 Bryan Quintero Madrid Middle School 7232 14 M SR 3:11:24.82 10:38/M
761 Josiah Candelaria Carson High School 5788 18 M SR 3:11:27.06 10:38/M
762 Regina Robles 319 46 F OP 3:11:33.48 10:39/M
763 Citlalli Vergara Bell High School 5423 16 F SR 3:11:41.03 10:39/M
764 Xochitl Vergara Bell High School 5424 14 F SR 3:11:42.27 10:39/M
765 Tiara Alvarado Ochoa Learning Center 7728 12 F SR 3:11:42.44 10:39/M
766 Bernardo Valdez Jr. Ochoa Learning Center 7749 23 M SR 3:11:45.29 10:39/M
767 Miguel Victoria Angelou Community School 5182 17 M SR 3:11:50.68 10:39/M
768 Nicolas Guardado Academia Avance 5061 17 M SR 3:11:50.98 10:39/M
769 Clarens Simon Angelou Community School 5178 17 F SR 3:11:52.49 10:40/M
770 Adrian Marcel Los Nietos Middle 7168 13 M SR 3:11:55.48 10:40/M
771 Jocelyn Gallardo Yokley Middle School 8535 13 F SR 3:11:56.99 10:40/M
772 Oswaldo Tzul Contreras Learning Comple 5981 16 M SR 3:12:04.96 10:40/M
773 Sandra Perez-Badillo Academia Avance 5081 17 F SR 3:12:10.19 10:41/M
774 Aurora Rivera Academia Avance 5087 16 F SR 3:12:10.27 10:41/M
775 Alexis Estrada Fairfax High School 6238 14 M SR 3:12:11.42 10:41/M
776 Jesus Baustista Hern Edison Middle School 6140 13 M SR 3:12:13.51 10:41/M
777 Rosario Felix MacLay Middle School 7184 14 M SR 3:12:15.15 10:41/M
778 Nancy Mendez San Fernando High 8024 18 F SR 3:12:29.60 10:42/M
779 Juana Garcia Nava Learning Academy 7573 36 F SR 3:12:33.03 10:42/M
780 Noriko Nakada Emerson Community Charter 6223 43 F SR 3:12:38.11 10:42/M
781 Marianna Viveros Hawthorne High School 6588 14 F SR 3:12:40.04 10:42/M
782 Collin Lim Hawthorne High School 6572 14 M SR 3:12:41.03 10:42/M
783 Jaylin Mantanic Taft High School 8324 17 F SR 3:12:41.97 10:42/M
784 Alexis Salas Maywood Academy High 7425 18 M SR 3:12:48.34 10:43/M
785 Susan Loera Adams Middle School 5126 29 F SR 3:12:57.02 10:43/M
786 Lexi Ortiz Mt. Gleason Middle 7526 15 F SR 3:12:58.35 10:43/M
787 Idiel Torres Animo Ralph Bunche 5285 15 M SR 3:12:58.98 10:43/M
788 Daisy Martinez 245 33 F OP 3:13:02.19 10:43/M
789 Andrew Alba Nobel Middle School 7654 16 M SR 3:13:03.57 10:44/M
790 Jeffrey Ortiz Blair High School 5520 17 M SR 3:13:12.39 10:44/M
791 Bryan Del Real Ochoa Learning Center 7736 12 M SR 3:13:14.27 10:44/M
792 Miranda Cardenas Nobel Middle School 7657 12 F SR 3:13:18.36 10:44/M
793 David Gamboa Contreras Learning Comple 5969 34 M SR 3:13:34.86 10:45/M
794 Osvaldo Esparza Hawthorne High School 6565 16 M SR 3:13:48.58 10:46/M
795 Desiree Entezami Chatsworth High School 5840 16 F SR 3:13:48.62 10:46/M
796 Jasmine Corralejo Chatsworth High School 5839 16 F SR 3:13:48.64 10:46/M
797 Jessica Uche Chatsworth High School 5858 16 F SR 3:13:50.78 10:46/M
798 Briana Rubio Chatsworth High School 5853 15 F SR 3:13:50.83 10:46/M
799 Nicholas Norman Providence High School 7920 34 M SR 3:13:55.58 10:46/M
800 Jennifer Reynoso Los Nietos Middle 7173 13 F SR 3:14:01.42 10:47/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
801 Brittania Chacon Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7802 15 F SR 3:14:04.99 10:47/M
802 Steven Garcia Madison Middle School 7199 12 M SR 3:14:06.11 10:47/M
803 Gabriel Prado Banning High School 5374 17 M SR 3:14:08.64 10:47/M
804 Ilse Pazos 32nd St. School 5010 14 F SR 3:14:09.56 10:47/M
805 Kevin Barrera Reseda High School 7935 15 M SR 3:14:10.49 10:47/M
806 Luis Gonzalez Pacoima Middle School 7817 13 M SR 3:14:11.67 10:47/M
807 Gerardo Varela 369 57 M OP 3:14:13.68 10:47/M
808 Jesus Sanchez Angelou Community School 5176 17 M SR 3:14:18.26 10:48/M
809 Abraham Merino Franklin High School 6306 15 M SR 3:14:19.97 10:48/M
810 Alfredo Velez Carson High School 5809 51 M SR 3:14:22.24 10:48/M
811 Lizbeth Figueroa Angelou Community School 5158 18 F SR 3:14:22.63 10:48/M
812 Arturo Hernandez Adams Middle School 5121 13 M SR 3:14:23.58 10:48/M
813 Robert Melena Banning High School 5368 18 M SR 3:14:23.84 10:48/M
814 Ekyaer Alvarado Highland Park - Sea 6615 28 M SR 3:14:28.93 10:48/M
815 James Flanigan 170 68 M OP 3:14:30.53 10:48/M
816 Javier Bravo Lincoln High School 7111 17 M SR 3:14:32.11 10:48/M
817 Kevin Reyes La Academy Middle 6855 12 M SR 3:14:34.81 10:49/M
818 Manuel Argueta Animo Jefferson Middle 5202 12 M SR 3:14:35.32 10:49/M
819 Angel Villanueva Nava Learning Academy 7588 13 M SR 3:14:36.52 10:49/M
820 Hugo Garcia Academia Avance 5056 40 M SR 3:14:36.84 10:49/M
821 Henry Dominguez Magnolia Science High 7266 17 M SR 3:14:37.94 10:49/M
822 Savino Contreras Aae 5021 17 M SR 3:14:39.28 10:49/M
823 Kukushka Mike 1 62 M OP 3:14:40.57 10:49/M
824 Jason Cortez Manual Arts High 7296 17 M SR 3:14:49.80 10:49/M
825 Josh Lemonds La Academy Middle 6851 41 M SR 3:14:55.81 10:50/M
826 Lizbeth Barrios Eisner Middle School 6164 45 F SR 3:14:58.00 10:50/M
827 Sindy Lopez Manual Arts High 7308 18 F SR 3:14:58.93 10:50/M
828 Miguel Chavarin Aspire Pacific Academy 5328 14 M SR 3:15:03.68 10:50/M
829 Victor Perez Port Of La High 7903 17 M SR 3:15:09.72 10:51/M
830 Gerber Ramirez Manual Arts High 7318 18 M SR 3:15:09.91 10:51/M
831 Elizabeth Obrien 280 40 F OP 3:15:11.94 10:51/M
832 Gabriel Berber Franklin High School 6301 14 M SR 3:15:13.73 10:51/M
833 Cindy Barrios North High School 7690 17 F SR 3:15:14.87 10:51/M
834 Steve Navarro 278 18 M OP 3:15:18.61 10:51/M
835 Andy Bautista Camino Nuevo Siart 5733 13 M SR 3:15:23.17 10:51/M
836 Christian Avila Valor Academy 8372 18 M SR 3:15:28.60 10:52/M
837 Joseph Cohen Eagle Rock High 6110 33 M SR 3:15:30.68 10:52/M
838 Rafael Pineda Franklin High School 6314 33 M SR 3:15:33.26 10:52/M
839 Brenda Herrera Franklin High School 6303 35 F SR 3:15:33.28 10:52/M
840 Wendy Sanchez 337 32 F OP 3:15:38.88 10:52/M
841 Andrew Orosco Port Of La High 7900 17 M SR 3:15:40.20 10:52/M
842 Saul Rosas 324 18 M OP 3:15:40.37 10:52/M
843 Christian Chiappe Animo Jefferson Middle 5206 37 M SR 3:15:42.16 10:52/M
844 Alberto Llavez 227 30 M OP 3:15:46.64 10:53/M
845 Andrea Coleote 32nd St. School 8570 15 F SR 3:15:47.54 10:53/M
846 Jason Portillo MacLay Middle School 7191 13 M SR 3:15:50.42 10:53/M
847 Pedro Garcia Adams Middle School 5117 18 M SR 3:15:56.78 10:53/M
848 Andy Pastor Dr. Mohan High 6098 16 M SR 3:15:56.94 10:53/M
849 Fernando Orduna Venice High School 8423 45 M SR 3:15:58.41 10:53/M
850 Diego Granados MacLay Middle School 7185 13 M SR 3:16:00.30 10:53/M
851 Katia Delgado Fulton College Prep 6369 24 F SR 3:16:01.85 10:53/M
852 Leonardo Arias Dodson Middle School 6019 14 M SR 3:16:08.25 10:54/M
853 Alcides Caballero Cleveland High School 5875 16 M SR 3:16:08.95 10:54/M
854 Alexis Cabrera 42 18 M OP 3:16:11.78 10:54/M
855 Jessica Manuel Contreras Learning Comple 5975 17 F SR 3:16:16.03 10:54/M
856 Joann Saavedra Cleveland High School 5886 37 M SR 3:16:19.79 10:54/M
857 Tony Saavedra Cleveland High School 5887 36 M SR 3:16:21.61 10:55/M
858 Sebastian Jimenez Magnolia Science High 7272 15 M SR 3:16:27.64 10:55/M
859 Elias Juarez Alliance Tajima High School 5141 17 M SR 3:16:32.40 10:55/M
860 Andres Rodarte Huntington Park High 6707 16 M SR 3:16:32.43 10:55/M
861 Philip Caperon Huntington Park High 6688 18 M SR 3:16:33.82 10:55/M
862 Miguel Paz Stevenson Middle School 8247 13 M SR 3:16:35.55 10:55/M
863 Jeff Morse Franklin High School 6310 38 M SR 3:16:36.34 10:55/M
864 Gerardo Sandoval Animo Ralph Bunche 5282 37 M SR 3:16:38.73 10:55/M
865 Evelin Barrios Camino Nuevo Siart 5732 16 F SR 3:16:38.92 10:55/M
866 Gema Juarez Huntington Park High 6698 16 F SR 3:16:40.53 10:56/M
867 Favio Solares 344 38 M OP 3:16:41.09 10:56/M
868 Savannah Torella Port Of La High 7911 15 F SR 3:16:46.88 10:56/M
869 Maria Reza Port Of La High 7905 16 F SR 3:16:47.00 10:56/M
870 Richard Pablo Kranz Intermediate 6835 13 M SR 3:17:03.55 10:57/M
871 Julia La Riva Compton High School 5953 50 F SR 3:17:05.61 10:57/M
872 Tina Hildreth 206 30 F OP 3:17:15.39 10:58/M
873 Kristian Bacarro High Tech La 6591 17 M SR 3:17:21.45 10:58/M
874 Daniel Panduro Locke High School 7139 15 M SR 3:17:22.21 10:58/M
875 Rafael Puente Kranz Intermediate 6836 13 M SR 3:17:24.16 10:58/M
876 Mayra Guillen Locke High School 7134 32 F SR 3:17:24.69 10:58/M
877 Timothy Berumen San Fernando High 8019 17 M SR 3:17:28.21 10:58/M
878 Ismael Banda Diego Rivera Learning Compl 6004 32 M SR 3:17:28.65 10:58/M
879 Luna Santiago Valor Academy 8396 13 F SR 3:17:31.05 10:58/M
880 Jasmine Enriquez Marco Middle School 7339 14 F SR 3:17:34.85 10:59/M
881 Frida Zamudio Marco Middle School 7362 13 F SR 3:17:35.24 10:59/M
882 Briana Sevilla Adams Middle School 5131 13 F SR 3:17:43.14 10:59/M
883 Cecilia Cruz 149 49 F OP 3:17:43.33 10:59/M
884 Gabriela Jimenez Banning High School 5367 17 F SR 3:17:44.18 10:59/M
885 Arianna Diaz Griffith Middle School 6477 13 F SR 3:17:45.64 10:59/M
886 Jose Escobar Huntington Park High 6692 17 M SR 3:17:47.97 10:59/M
887 Victor Varela Monroe Police Academy 7493 16 M SR 3:17:49.70 10:59/M
888 Sabrina Torres Sherman Oaks Ces 8141 16 F SR 3:17:50.43 10:59/M
889 Carlos Garcia Jr Academia Avance 5057 15 M SR 3:17:53.23 11:00/M
890 Steven Reyes Huntington Park High 6706 17 M SR 3:17:58.58 11:00/M
891 River Segura 11 17 M OP 3:18:00.20 11:00/M
892 Patrick Legaspi Eagle Rock High 6122 14 M SR 3:18:11.54 11:01/M
893 Elena Briones 32nd St. School 8568 42 F SR 3:18:16.35 11:01/M
894 Anna Konopliv Webster Middle School 8503 23 F SR 3:18:18.15 11:01/M
895 Julian Cortez Nava Learning Academy 7570 42 M SR 3:18:25.57 11:01/M
896 Ingris Fortin Bell High School 5395 17 F SR 3:18:26.00 11:01/M
897 Mike Hagiwara Bethune Middle School 5485 36 M SR 3:18:36.03 11:02/M
898 Shashi Wong North Hollywood High 7726 18 F SR 3:18:40.95 11:02/M
899 Kari Thompson Aae 5043 42 F SR 3:18:41.57 11:02/M
900 Amanda Thompson Aae 5042 15 F SR 3:18:42.39 11:02/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
901 Ivan MacEdonio Carver Middle School 5828 14 M SR 3:18:44.05 11:02/M
902 Brenda Jimenez MacLay Middle School 7187 16 F SR 3:18:44.35 11:02/M
903 Ramon Rodriguez MacLay Middle School 7193 12 M SR 3:18:44.49 11:02/M
904 Yulissa Jimenez Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7810 16 F SR 3:18:45.83 11:03/M
905 Luis Sandoval Dodson Middle School 6043 13 M SR 3:18:45.92 11:03/M
906 Jorge Gonzalez Animo Ralph Bunche 5268 17 M SR 3:18:47.40 11:03/M
907 Mauricio Arana Animo Ralph Bunche 5256 14 M SR 3:18:49.29 11:03/M
908 Madeline Salazar 9 36 F OP 3:18:51.44 11:03/M
909 Lindsey Behm Marco Middle School 7329 33 F SR 3:18:55.39 11:03/M
910 Jonathan Mendez Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6627 17 M SR 3:18:55.46 11:03/M
911 Mary Carr Marco Middle School 7333 54 F SR 3:18:59.01 11:03/M
912 Mary Speidel 347 32 F OP 3:18:59.44 11:03/M
913 Jacqueline Alm 97 31 F OP 3:18:59.86 11:03/M
914 Jorge Sierra Community Charter High 5943 15 M SR 3:19:04.61 11:04/M
915 Carrie Bertini Marco Middle School 7331 53 F SR 3:19:04.72 11:04/M
916 Pearla Alamillo Venice High School 8403 42 F SR 3:19:11.65 11:04/M
917 Melvin Paxtor Camino Burlington 5676 13 M SR 3:19:17.99 11:04/M
918 Jeanine Brereton 113 56 F OP 3:19:18.87 11:04/M
919 Rubi Benitez 32nd St. School 8567 15 F SR 3:19:20.87 11:04/M
920 Christopher Barahona Nava Learning Academy 7565 13 M SR 3:19:21.64 11:05/M
921 Shelly Alonso Academia Avance 5048 16 F SR 3:19:25.43 11:05/M
922 Jeff Neumeister 279 38 M OP 3:19:27.41 11:05/M
923 Arianna Huang Dodson Middle School 6028 12 F SR 3:19:39.33 11:06/M
924 Sofie Matsuno Dodson Middle School 6033 14 F SR 3:19:40.36 11:06/M
925 Jamie Garner Hamilton High School 6502 39 F SR 3:19:44.46 11:06/M
926 Jessica Pineda Venice High School 8425 28 F SR 3:19:46.77 11:06/M
927 Monica Mora 477 47 F OP 3:19:47.93 11:06/M
928 Waimin Gee Downtown Magnet High 6074 14 M SR 3:19:47.95 11:06/M
929 Christopher Sandoval Camino Burlington 5685 12 M SR 3:19:49.40 11:06/M
930 Mark Chavez Alliance Tajima High School 5135 16 M SR 3:19:50.75 11:06/M
931 Anakin Paez San Pedro High 8048 16 M SR 3:19:50.98 11:06/M
932 Eduardo Sebastian La River High School 6870 16 M SR 3:19:52.85 11:06/M
933 Juan Hernandez-Basi Venice High School 8415 17 M SR 3:19:57.83 11:07/M
934 Mayolo Montoya Kranz Intermediate 6834 13 M SR 3:20:03.28 11:07/M
935 Brandon Garcia 175 18 M OP 3:20:09.35 11:07/M
936 Tyler Kigis Le Conte Middle 7030 13 M SR 3:20:09.92 11:07/M
937 Jacob Mendez Le Conte Middle 7032 13 M SR 3:20:11.98 11:07/M
938 Giselle Coleote Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7804 16 F SR 3:20:12.42 11:07/M
939 Cristal Romero Angelou Community School 5174 15 F SR 3:20:13.55 11:07/M
940 Sean Ramsey 312 47 M OP 3:20:14.20 11:07/M
941 Jason Avalos Kennedy High School 6752 16 M SR 3:20:15.82 11:08/M
942 Isaac Ortega Mulholland Middle School 7552 13 M SR 3:20:16.19 11:08/M
943 Juan Palomino Bell High School 5407 17 M SR 3:20:17.45 11:08/M
944 Gabriela Lopez Cruz Angelou Community School 5161 17 F SR 3:20:18.33 11:08/M
945 Cristian Saldana Carson High School 5801 18 M SR 3:20:20.76 11:08/M
946 Jarethzy Roman Kranz Intermediate 6837 14 F SR 3:20:21.79 11:08/M
947 Dorian Vasquez Firebaugh High School 8700 17 M SR 3:20:22.21 11:08/M
948 Jocelyn Camarena Kranz Intermediate 6823 13 F SR 3:20:23.43 11:08/M
949 Samantha Rodriguez Animo Venice 5316 17 F SR 3:20:26.60 11:08/M
950 Victoria Ronquillo Kranz Intermediate 6838 12 F SR 3:20:27.61 11:08/M
951 Madeline Keipp Eagle Rock High 6118 17 F SR 3:20:32.75 11:08/M
952 George Mitchell Canoga Park High 5767 18 M SR 3:20:32.81 11:08/M
953 Ruby Magzul Blair High School 5519 13 F SR 3:20:35.36 11:09/M
954 Cindy Cumbess Garfield High Jrotc 6412 57 F SR 3:20:41.63 11:09/M
955 Estevan Cortez Legacy High School 7043 15 M SR 3:20:50.91 11:09/M
956 Jermy Gomez Legacy High School 7047 16 M SR 3:20:51.03 11:10/M
957 Matthew Tabios Dodson Middle School 6044 13 M SR 3:20:58.08 11:10/M
958 Leticia Ackerley 92 48 F OP 3:21:02.54 11:10/M
959 Ilda Chavez King Middle School 6810 43 F SR 3:21:02.69 11:10/M
960 Fernando Salgado Compton High School 5956 18 M SR 3:21:03.12 11:10/M
961 Yadira Vera Bell High School 5422 25 F SR 3:21:04.73 11:10/M
962 Leo Cardenas Mulholland Middle School 7540 12 M SR 3:21:05.54 11:10/M
963 Angel Tacuba Edison Middle School 6161 13 M SR 3:21:06.53 11:10/M
964 Diego Lomeli Edison Middle School 6152 12 M SR 3:21:07.46 11:10/M
965 Kevin Caballero Wilson High School 8524 18 M SR 3:21:09.38 11:11/M
966 David Martinez Burbank Middle School 5614 13 M SR 3:21:10.30 11:11/M
967 Britney Lopez Hawthorne High School 6573 17 F SR 3:21:12.38 11:11/M
968 Unknown Partic. 3241 3241 M SR 3:21:12.92 11:11/M
969 Jose Monta˛ez Franklin High School 6307 16 M SR 3:21:14.50 11:11/M
970 Donovan Vicente Camino Nuevo High 5729 15 M SR 3:21:15.64 11:11/M
971 Anne McLean Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6978 16 F SR 3:21:16.26 11:11/M
972 Josefina Rosales Banning High School 5377 16 F SR 3:21:20.34 11:11/M
973 Lewis Martinez Sepulveda Middle School 8108 13 M SR 3:21:20.74 11:11/M
974 William Ramirez Animo Ralph Bunche 5279 17 M SR 3:21:29.35 11:12/M
975 Diego Aguilar 94 29 M OP 3:21:29.71 11:12/M
976 Kevin Alvarez La Academy Middle 6846 14 M SR 3:21:31.17 11:12/M
977 Kaitlyn Au La Academy Middle 6848 14 F SR 3:21:34.02 11:12/M
978 Evie De La Torre Carter High School 5815 36 F SR 3:21:34.43 11:12/M
979 Adrixx Reyes Rivera Stern Mass 8235 17 M SR 3:21:44.05 11:12/M
980 Bryan Juarez Gardena High School 6396 14 M SR 3:21:45.93 11:13/M
981 Dinorah Lopez Blair High School 5517 16 F SR 3:21:51.52 11:13/M
982 Francisco Rodriguez Burbank Middle School 5620 13 M SR 3:21:58.03 11:13/M
983 Oscar Chacon 133 20 M OP 3:21:59.02 11:13/M
984 Christina Fontenot Los Nietos Middle 7161 45 F SR 3:22:00.95 11:13/M
985 Phillip Olmos Lincoln High School 7122 17 M SR 3:22:02.18 11:13/M
986 Alfredo Gonzalez Gertz Merkin Complex 6445 12 M SR 3:22:02.53 11:13/M
987 Celso Robles Hamilton High School 6523 17 M SR 3:22:02.64 11:13/M
988 Angel Franco Lapd Mission Cadets 6931 17 M SR 3:22:02.78 11:13/M
989 Corbin Hernandez Lincoln High School 7118 14 M SR 3:22:06.56 11:14/M
990 Dennis Fernandez Gertz Merkin Complex 6440 14 M SR 3:22:07.20 11:14/M
991 Maria Baltazar-Esteb Santee Education Complex 8069 18 F SR 3:22:15.01 11:14/M
992 Anahy Monroy Manual Arts High 7312 17 F SR 3:22:16.78 11:14/M
993 Sergio Cortes Downtown Magnet High 6070 17 M SR 3:22:18.14 11:14/M
994 Juan Clara Downtown Magnet High 6069 16 M SR 3:22:18.18 11:14/M
995 Danny Bravo Lapd Southwest Cadets 6958 16 M SR 3:22:21.48 11:15/M
996 Marylu Aguilar 95 26 F OP 3:22:25.19 11:15/M
997 Andrew Dowgiallo High Tech La 6596 16 M SR 3:22:31.25 11:15/M
998 Carlos Campos Leuzinger High School 7072 15 M SR 3:22:37.80 11:15/M
999 Jason Juarez Foshay Learning Center 6279 17 M SR 3:22:39.86 11:16/M
1000 Emily Silva Saint Marys 8005 13 F SR 3:22:40.95 11:16/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1001 Eric Miyamoto 263 56 M OP 3:22:42.87 11:16/M
1002 Heber Marquez Ochoa Learning Center 7743 32 M SR 3:22:42.97 11:16/M
1003 Adrian Garcia Firebaugh High School 8590 14 M SR 3:22:46.42 11:16/M
1004 Elizabeth Ford 55 18 F OP 3:22:47.42 11:16/M
1005 Zulema Uribe Garfield High Jrotc 6431 17 F SR 3:22:50.05 11:16/M
1006 William Carmona Ochoa Learning Center 7733 13 M SR 3:22:52.25 11:16/M
1007 Omar Falcon Clinton Middle School 5895 13 M SR 3:23:00.21 11:17/M
1008 Evelyn Ramirez-Parada Garfield High Jrotc 6428 16 F SR 3:23:00.68 11:17/M
1009 Judith Cuellar 151 18 F OP 3:23:03.71 11:17/M
1010 Alberto Martinez Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6976 15 M SR 3:23:04.08 11:17/M
1011 Michael Szobonya Aae 5040 14 M SR 3:23:04.67 11:17/M
1012 Dora Gosen 191 45 F OP 3:23:05.13 11:17/M
1013 William Morales 268 19 M OP 3:23:05.39 11:17/M
1014 Andy Valdez Contreras Learning Comple 5982 14 F SR 3:23:05.63 11:17/M
1015 Victor Park Fairfax High School 6254 26 M SR 3:23:08.09 11:17/M
1016 Ernesto Ochoa Hamilton High School 6517 15 M SR 3:23:15.08 11:18/M
1017 Hala Dillsi Cleveland High School 5876 32 F SR 3:23:16.95 11:18/M
1018 David Martinez Camino Nuevo Siart 5747 13 M SR 3:23:20.79 11:18/M
1019 Melanie Ramirez Hamilton High School 6520 16 F SR 3:23:21.85 11:18/M
1020 Robyn Kranzler 220 36 F OP 3:23:23.00 11:18/M
1021 Esteban Lopez Pacoima Middle School 7823 13 M SR 3:23:25.37 11:18/M
1022 Daniel Rankin 314 18 M OP 3:23:27.62 11:18/M
1023 Ivan Mendez Hamilton High School 6512 15 M SR 3:23:31.35 11:18/M
1024 Hiliana Ramos Animo Pat Brown 5245 32 F SR 3:23:31.73 11:18/M
1025 Jocelyn Palacios Animo Ralph Bunche 5277 15 F SR 3:23:33.70 11:19/M
1026 Ron Kageyama 478 55 M OP 3:23:36.59 11:19/M
1027 Cristian Onofre Arleta High School 5322 17 M SR 3:23:45.18 11:19/M
1028 Rene Fernandez Arleta High School 5320 16 M SR 3:23:46.17 11:19/M
1029 Alfredo Santana-Castro Banning High School 5380 18 M SR 3:23:46.90 11:19/M
1030 Christian Vera Arleta High School 5326 17 M SR 3:23:47.57 11:19/M
1031 Jose-Manuel Villanueva High Tech La 6613 16 M SR 3:23:49.86 11:19/M
1032 Amy Barcena High Tech La 6592 16 F SR 3:23:52.62 11:20/M
1033 Roger Cuevas Lapd Newton Cadets 6948 56 M SR 3:23:54.25 11:20/M
1034 Louis Leybon Burroughs Middle School 5634 13 M SR 3:23:59.70 11:20/M
1035 Lisa Tita Las Flores Middle 7002 54 F SR 3:24:01.08 11:20/M
1036 Ricardo Ruiz Firebaugh High School 8595 14 M SR 3:24:01.18 11:20/M
1037 Alexander Gutierrez Vista Del Mar Middle 8481 14 M SR 3:24:01.27 11:20/M
1038 Jaden Hiraga Vista Del Mar Middle 8483 12 M SR 3:24:01.83 11:20/M
1039 Katelyn Spiker 82 18 F OP 3:24:01.97 11:20/M
1040 Monica Lewis 225 44 F OP 3:24:02.91 11:20/M
1041 Danny Flores Vista Del Mar Middle 8477 13 M SR 3:24:03.71 11:20/M
1042 Ryan Case 127 46 M OP 3:24:04.55 11:20/M
1043 Chase Geyer Vista Del Mar Middle 8479 13 M SR 3:24:04.97 11:20/M
1044 Layton Case Vista Del Mar Middle 8474 14 M SR 3:24:05.14 11:20/M
1045 Nicole Desantos Vista Del Mar Middle 8475 14 F SR 3:24:05.55 11:20/M
1046 Ryan Ashman Vista Del Mar Middle 8472 14 M SR 3:24:05.76 11:20/M
1047 Reese Bravo-Sigala Community Charter High 5926 15 M SR 3:24:07.38 11:20/M
1048 Sammy Cannon Vista Del Mar Middle 8473 13 F SR 3:24:09.03 11:21/M
1049 Samantha Padilla Vista Del Mar Middle 8491 13 F SR 3:24:09.23 11:21/M
1050 Brian Vasquez Firebaugh High School 8599 17 M SR 3:24:09.26 11:21/M
1051 Matthew Hidalgo Roosevelt High School 7976 16 M SR 3:24:09.39 11:21/M
1052 Eduardo Gomez Roosevelt High School 7975 18 M SR 3:24:09.40 11:21/M
1053 Arleen Salazar Vista Del Mar Middle 8494 28 F SR 3:24:09.41 11:21/M
1054 Mia Arnwine Vista Del Mar Middle 8471 14 F SR 3:24:09.74 11:21/M
1055 Amy Abbott Vista Del Mar Middle 8469 45 F SR 3:24:09.83 11:21/M
1056 Colton Solomon Vista Del Mar Middle 8496 13 M SR 3:24:09.88 11:21/M
1057 Brooke Donovan Vista Del Mar Middle 8476 14 F SR 3:24:10.07 11:21/M
1058 Guillermo Espinosa Belvedere Middle School 5430 13 M SR 3:24:11.01 11:21/M
1059 Rachel Weiss Vista Del Mar Middle 8497 13 F SR 3:24:11.46 11:21/M
1060 Farhan Pasha Downtown Magnet High 6076 15 M SR 3:24:12.38 11:21/M
1061 Elijah Verduzco Lapd Newton Cadets 6957 16 M SR 3:24:20.40 11:21/M
1062 Calvin Cheung Aae 5020 16 M SR 3:24:23.23 11:21/M
1063 Cindy Martinez Animo Jackie Robinson 5194 16 F SR 3:24:23.74 11:21/M
1064 Ricardo Gracia Chatsworth High School 5848 15 M SR 3:24:26.23 11:21/M
1065 Jesus Perez Arleta High School 5323 16 M SR 3:24:26.25 11:21/M
1066 Michael Sheehan Dorsey High School 6063 55 M SR 3:24:28.00 11:22/M
1067 Monica Lopez Canoga Park High 5762 16 F SR 3:24:33.63 11:22/M
1068 Antonio Sigala 343 60 M OP 3:24:33.73 11:22/M
1069 Carolina Gutierrez Pico Middle School 7850 12 F SR 3:24:37.04 11:22/M
1070 Samuel Briseno Academia Avance 5052 16 M SR 3:24:46.25 11:23/M
1071 Whitney Turner Carver Middle School 5833 27 F SR 3:24:46.33 11:23/M
1072 Dulce Gonzalez Columbus Middle School 5918 13 F SR 3:24:46.48 11:23/M
1073 Miguel Galindo Carson High School 5791 16 M SR 3:24:47.55 11:23/M
1074 Dairon Aguilar Animo Jackie Robinson 5183 18 M SR 3:24:48.17 11:23/M
1075 Omar Matias Fairfax High School 6248 17 M SR 3:25:00.55 11:23/M
1076 David Luna Venice High School 8418 17 M SR 3:25:04.53 11:24/M
1077 Ivan Martinez San Fernando High 8023 18 M SR 3:25:07.76 11:24/M
1078 Cuauthemoc Frausto Wilson High School 8527 16 M SR 3:25:08.65 11:24/M
1079 Luke Adams Las Flores Middle 6984 13 M SR 3:25:14.72 11:24/M
1080 Eduardo Adan Nava Learning Academy 7562 15 M SR 3:25:15.42 11:24/M
1081 Collin Arata Vista Del Mar Middle 8470 13 M SR 3:25:22.62 11:25/M
1082 Ronald Ricks Carver Middle School 5831 48 M SR 3:25:26.27 11:25/M
1083 Patricia Fuentes Nobel Middle School 7668 42 F SR 3:25:33.68 11:25/M
1084 Eduardo Martinez Kennedy High School 6769 17 M SR 3:25:36.53 11:25/M
1085 Rory Dolan Animo Ralph Bunche 5260 35 M SR 3:25:37.23 11:25/M
1086 Emily Smith Vista Del Mar Middle 8495 13 F SR 3:25:37.81 11:25/M
1087 Bryan Garcia Twain Middle School 8354 13 M SR 3:25:40.35 11:26/M
1088 Gabriel Hernandez Twain Middle School 8355 13 M SR 3:25:40.58 11:26/M
1089 Magali Zacarias Leuzinger High School 7087 15 F SR 3:25:42.12 11:26/M
1090 Leon Mrosk Leuzinger High School 7080 17 M SR 3:25:42.50 11:26/M
1091 Sylvia Marquez Young Oak Kim Academy 8557 12 F SR 3:25:45.12 11:26/M
1092 Bryan Saavedra Bell High School 5415 16 M SR 3:25:45.32 11:26/M
1093 Israel Esparza Magnolia Middle Bell 7246 14 M SR 3:25:45.79 11:26/M
1094 Melvin De Leon Tunay Manual Arts High 7298 16 M SR 3:25:46.67 11:26/M
1095 Moises De Leon Eagle Rock High 6113 42 M SR 3:25:47.65 11:26/M
1096 Eduardo Jimenez Berendo Middle School 5451 13 M SR 3:25:49.85 11:26/M
1097 Lizeth Bautista Amaro Franklin High School 6300 17 F SR 3:25:52.19 11:26/M
1098 Brittney Socop Bernstein Complex 5469 17 F SR 3:25:52.59 11:26/M
1099 Sandra Halajian North Hollywood High 7715 46 F SR 3:25:52.93 11:26/M
1100 Edith Vinalay Banning High School 5383 16 F SR 3:25:53.97 11:26/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1101 Joven Espajo 476 46 M OP 3:25:56.40 11:26/M
1102 Mariajose Lara Kranz Intermediate 6830 13 F SR 3:26:02.26 11:27/M
1103 Brandon Hernandez Magnolia Middle Bell 7250 12 M SR 3:26:08.11 11:27/M
1104 David Valenzuela Magnolia Middle Bell 7258 12 M SR 3:26:08.13 11:27/M
1105 Ezequiel Banda Animo Jefferson Middle 5203 13 M SR 3:26:10.75 11:27/M
1106 Christina Romero Bell High School 5414 39 F SR 3:26:13.83 11:27/M
1107 Brian Stevenson 348 44 M OP 3:26:18.30 11:28/M
1108 Ashley Herrera Animo Jefferson Middle 5211 13 F SR 3:26:24.41 11:28/M
1109 Oscar Martinez 69 41 M OP 3:26:28.90 11:28/M
1110 Christopher Revolorio Dr. Mohan High 6100 18 M SR 3:26:31.14 11:28/M
1111 Juan Raygoza Kennedy High School 6776 18 M SR 3:26:31.21 11:28/M
1112 Karlibeth Jimenez Villar Camino Nuevo High 5705 17 F SR 3:26:32.39 11:28/M
1113 Jonathan Delapaz 48 18 M OP 3:26:33.13 11:29/M
1114 Jennyfer Solis Hawthorne High School 6584 17 F SR 3:26:36.12 11:29/M
1115 Unknown Partic. 2381 2381 M SR 3:26:38.41 11:29/M
1116 Angelica Seifert 78 18 F OP 3:26:41.61 11:29/M
1117 Jose Fonseca Diego Rivera Learning Compl 6014 17 M SR 3:26:43.93 11:29/M
1118 Edgar Olvera Fairfax High School 6252 15 M SR 3:26:47.17 11:29/M
1119 Frankie MacHado Camino Nuevo Siart 5746 12 M SR 3:26:50.66 11:29/M
1120 Bilal Noorzay Taft High School 8326 14 M SR 3:26:50.76 11:29/M
1121 Aldo Ramirez Venice High School 8426 17 M SR 3:26:51.41 11:30/M
1122 Christopher Meany Cleveland High School 5880 17 M SR 3:26:52.23 11:30/M
1123 Brandon Le Cleveland High School 5877 17 M SR 3:26:53.31 11:30/M
1124 Kim Elliott 163 50 F OP 3:26:57.62 11:30/M
1125 Hazel Santos Tabin Eagle Rock High 6129 18 F SR 3:27:02.69 11:30/M
1126 Katherine Sirca Cleveland High School 5888 17 F SR 3:27:17.54 11:31/M
1127 Jesse Marin Bethune Middle School 5493 13 M SR 3:27:23.33 11:31/M
1128 Samarah Mansur 67 39 F OP 3:27:24.35 11:31/M
1129 Estefani Navarro San Fernando High 8026 15 F SR 3:27:26.56 11:31/M
1130 Andy Sauno 15 17 M OP 3:27:32.74 11:32/M
1131 Jeremy Pineda Romer Middle School 7962 14 M SR 3:27:35.62 11:32/M
1132 Millen Mistry Emerson Community Charter 6222 14 M SR 3:27:40.27 11:32/M
1133 Fernando Chimil Pico Middle School 8575 13 M SR 3:27:42.68 11:32/M
1134 Edel Evangelista High Tech La 6597 17 M SR 3:27:43.08 11:32/M
1135 Adriana Mendez Lawndale High School 7016 17 F SR 3:27:44.85 11:32/M
1136 Sophia Cach Lawndale High School 7007 17 F SR 3:27:45.24 11:33/M
1137 Edgar Torres Lawndale High School 7024 18 M SR 3:27:46.95 11:33/M
1138 Sarai Sanchez Carson High School 5803 17 F SR 3:27:50.78 11:33/M
1139 Jessye Bautista Santa Monica Pal 8055 16 F SR 3:27:52.00 11:33/M
1140 Liliana Rodriguez Carson High School 5800 17 F SR 3:27:54.63 11:33/M
1141 Cynthia Fausto Southeast Middle School 8207 43 F SR 3:27:58.46 11:33/M
1142 Moises Flores High Tech La 6598 16 M SR 3:28:02.50 11:33/M
1143 Andy Vera Nava Learning Academy 7587 17 M SR 3:28:02.58 11:33/M
1144 Gerardo Flores Nava Learning Academy 7571 15 M SR 3:28:04.39 11:34/M
1145 Heidy Menjibar Academia Avance 5069 14 F SR 3:28:13.29 11:34/M
1146 Issac Sandoval Los Nietos Middle 7176 13 M SR 3:28:20.12 11:34/M
1147 Bryant Peza Stevenson Middle School 8248 14 M SR 3:28:23.34 11:35/M
1148 Arnet Boone Animo South La 5291 16 M SR 3:28:28.29 11:35/M
1149 Edgar Corona Venice High School 8408 17 M SR 3:28:29.63 11:35/M
1150 Julio Delos Santo Fulton College Prep 6370 14 M SR 3:28:30.91 11:35/M
1151 Fabricio Reyes Gertz Merkin Complex 6465 16 M SR 3:28:33.43 11:35/M
1152 Marcos Reveles Magnolia Science High 7281 17 M SR 3:28:33.49 11:35/M
1153 Gissel Patino Alonso Gertz Merkin Complex 6462 14 F SR 3:28:34.57 11:35/M
1154 Curtis Nordhagen Mt. Gleason Middle 7524 60 M SR 3:28:36.80 11:35/M
1155 Emily Mandujano Angelou Community School 5164 16 F SR 3:28:37.80 11:35/M
1156 Dana Baltazar Angelou Community School 5152 16 F SR 3:28:38.01 11:35/M
1157 Irvin Valle Acrma4 5112 13 M SR 3:28:42.06 11:36/M
1158 Miguel Quintero Polytechnic High School 7873 17 M SR 3:28:43.81 11:36/M
1159 Maria Amado Garfield High Jrotc 6403 14 F SR 3:28:49.69 11:36/M
1160 Xochitl Hernandez 205 20 F OP 3:28:49.76 11:36/M
1161 Hector Quijada Magnolia Science High 7280 17 M SR 3:28:50.11 11:36/M
1162 Ramiro Barajas Saint Marys 7995 12 M SR 3:28:50.55 11:36/M
1163 Brooke Morales Romer Middle School 7961 28 F SR 3:28:51.90 11:36/M
1164 Fernando Monje Lapd Newton Cadets 6953 16 M SR 3:28:56.62 11:36/M
1165 Perla Giles Acrma4 5105 12 F SR 3:28:57.64 11:37/M
1166 Yvette Armenta Hawthorne High School 6552 27 F SR 3:28:59.31 11:37/M
1167 Diana Nadales Hamilton High School 6516 18 F SR 3:29:05.28 11:37/M
1168 Oscar Vasquez Stevenson Middle School 8252 13 M SR 3:29:06.76 11:37/M
1169 Giovanny Leon Marquez High School 7384 15 M SR 3:29:13.36 11:37/M
1170 Rogelio Garcia Frisbie Middle School 6357 13 M SR 3:29:15.71 11:38/M
1171 Denilson Ajtun King Drew Magnet 6783 17 M SR 3:29:15.75 11:38/M
1172 Daniel Aguilar Hawthorne High School 6551 18 M SR 3:29:18.74 11:38/M
1173 Arleene Sanchez Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6630 17 F SR 3:29:23.89 11:38/M
1174 Rebecca Jimenez Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7808 21 F SR 3:29:25.05 11:38/M
1175 Juan Haro Lincoln High School 7117 18 M SR 3:29:27.80 11:38/M
1176 Cynthia Lopez Bravo Magnet High 5545 17 F SR 3:29:35.95 11:39/M
1177 Alexandra Aguilar Clinton Middle School 5889 13 F SR 3:29:37.12 11:39/M
1178 Alejandra Calvo Bravo Magnet High 5527 16 F SR 3:29:38.15 11:39/M
1179 Linda Sickler 342 58 F OP 3:29:39.50 11:39/M
1180 Natalie Lizarraga Polytechnic High School 7871 17 F SR 3:29:41.79 11:39/M
1181 Panarai Gatenil Polytechnic High School 7869 14 F SR 3:29:42.80 11:39/M
1182 Xavier Castillo Downtown Magnet High 6068 46 M SR 3:29:46.57 11:39/M
1183 Rodrigo Becerril Diego Rivera Learning Compl 6005 17 M SR 3:29:49.58 11:39/M
1184 Sierra Cheslick Los Angeles Ces 7146 17 F SR 3:29:51.00 11:40/M
1185 Delan Fernandez Mt. Gleason Middle 7513 12 M SR 3:29:55.27 11:40/M
1186 Samuel Negrete North Hills - Sea 7706 19 M SR 3:29:55.44 11:40/M
1187 Miguel Armenta North Hills - Sea 7700 18 M SR 3:30:01.07 11:40/M
1188 Terrilynn Ortiz Ofl - Compton 7779 44 F SR 3:30:01.83 11:40/M
1189 Maryluz Dorantes Chavez Learning Academies 5862 14 F SR 3:30:05.44 11:40/M
1190 Brian Rito South Gate Complex 8163 15 M SR 3:30:08.61 11:40/M
1191 Leticia Mercado South Gate Complex 8158 14 F SR 3:30:08.67 11:40/M
1192 Jerome Padilla 288 50 M OP 3:30:09.31 11:41/M
1193 Hans Unger 365 75 M OP 3:30:09.41 11:41/M
1194 Genesis Asuncion Chavez Learning Academies 5860 15 F SR 3:30:09.59 11:41/M
1195 Yulianna Reyes Gertz Merkin Complex 6466 13 F SR 3:30:09.60 11:41/M
1196 Reuben Luera Cleveland High School 5879 17 M SR 3:30:09.62 11:41/M
1197 Axel Ortega-Rosas Garfield High Jrotc 6426 16 F SR 3:30:09.75 11:41/M
1198 David Ramirez Animo Jackie Robinson 5197 16 M SR 3:30:12.14 11:41/M
1199 Maria Pirir Dodson Middle School 6039 14 F SR 3:30:12.46 11:41/M
1200 Adriana Wug Gertz Merkin Complex 6470 46 F SR 3:30:13.79 11:41/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1201 Omari Shirley Carson High School 5805 16 M SR 3:30:14.28 11:41/M
1202 Julio Iglesias Adams Middle School 5123 14 M SR 3:30:15.98 11:41/M
1203 Jorge Duenas Guerrer Frida Kahlo High School 6346 32 M SR 3:30:16.49 11:41/M
1204 Jeffrey Gomez Adams Middle School 5118 14 M SR 3:30:16.81 11:41/M
1205 Luis Cisneros 140 66 M OP 3:30:17.71 11:41/M
1206 Luis Cisneros 139 32 M OP 3:30:18.54 11:41/M
1207 Vivian Gach Niguel Hills Middle 7612 13 M SR 3:30:20.89 11:41/M
1208 Lizmara Celedon Madrid Middle School 7212 13 F SR 3:30:21.15 11:41/M
1209 Brandon Chang Niguel Hills Middle 7609 13 M SR 3:30:21.76 11:41/M
1210 Enzo Gomez Lapd Newton Cadets 6952 15 M SR 3:30:24.06 11:41/M
1211 Elmer Hernandez Adams Middle School 5122 13 M SR 3:30:30.97 11:42/M
1212 Jennyfer Cortez Animo Jackie Robinson 5187 14 F SR 3:30:37.11 11:42/M
1213 Lucy Gleeson Los Angeles Ces 7147 15 F SR 3:30:44.88 11:42/M
1214 Milena Mooradian Providence High School 7919 17 F SR 3:30:49.14 11:43/M
1215 Rosanna Girguis Dodson Middle School 6025 13 F SR 3:30:49.35 11:43/M
1216 Lorenzo Putrino Burbank Runners 5627 17 M SR 3:30:51.02 11:43/M
1217 Kattelyn Esquivel Clinton Middle School 5894 12 F SR 3:30:51.04 11:43/M
1218 Catherine Valdebenito Dodson Middle School 6045 14 F SR 3:30:51.75 11:43/M
1219 Melvin Vasquez Southeast High School 8203 17 M SR 3:30:52.83 11:43/M
1220 Destiny Chavez Dodson Middle School 6021 12 F SR 3:30:56.02 11:43/M
1221 Jose Romero 322 18 M OP 3:30:57.19 11:43/M
1222 Jesus Garduno Santee Education Complex 8077 18 M SR 3:31:12.83 11:44/M
1223 Donna Cheslick 136 54 F OP 3:31:13.76 11:44/M
1224 Saulo Lopez Lapd Southwest Cadets 6964 18 M SR 3:31:27.08 11:45/M
1225 Raymond Alvarado Middle College High 7446 17 M SR 3:31:28.06 11:45/M
1226 Edwin Lopez Frida Kahlo High School 6348 16 M SR 3:31:35.84 11:45/M
1227 Levey Rivera Odyssey High School 7770 15 F SR 3:31:36.37 11:45/M
1228 Emely Amador-Menzie Girls Leadership Academy 6471 12 F SR 3:31:37.92 11:45/M
1229 Aimee Estrada 54 18 F OP 3:31:38.87 11:45/M
1230 Dael Farkash Nobel Middle School 7666 12 M SR 3:31:40.93 11:46/M
1231 Mike Kuhlman 64 47 M OP 3:31:40.99 11:46/M
1232 Kevin Passi United American Indian Uaii 8364 22 M SR 3:31:43.57 11:46/M
1233 Sheyly Ortiz King Middle School 6814 14 F SR 3:31:45.80 11:46/M
1234 Juan Rodriguez Odyssey High School 7773 46 M SR 3:31:46.55 11:46/M
1235 Adilene Ruiz Kranz Intermediate 6840 12 F SR 3:31:49.48 11:46/M
1236 Hazel Esparza Odyssey High School 7756 14 F SR 3:31:49.89 11:46/M
1237 Alexis Sierra Bravo Magnet High 5565 15 F SR 3:31:50.27 11:46/M
1238 Miriam Delgado Mt. Gleason Middle 7511 36 F SR 3:31:50.40 11:46/M
1239 Jonathan Mazon Odyssey High School 7767 17 M SR 3:31:52.02 11:46/M
1240 Chelsea Adams Chatsworth High School 5834 17 F SR 3:31:57.67 11:47/M
1241 Ericks Melendez Burroughs Middle School 5638 31 M SR 3:32:00.47 11:47/M
1242 Katie Cheslick Los Angeles Ces 7145 15 F SR 3:32:00.88 11:47/M
1243 Victor Santillan Burroughs Middle School 5643 12 M SR 3:32:01.07 11:47/M
1244 Isaac Sevilla Nimitz Middle School 7650 14 M SR 3:32:01.14 11:47/M
1245 Jesus Rizk Chatsworth High School 5852 18 M SR 3:32:01.78 11:47/M
1246 Angelina Garcia Yokley Middle School 8536 12 F SR 3:32:03.37 11:47/M
1247 Christian Barreto Chatsworth High School 5837 17 M SR 3:32:03.39 11:47/M
1248 Tanya Milliner Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6980 44 F SR 3:32:03.54 11:47/M
1249 Marco Rivera Fairfax High School 6257 17 M SR 3:32:04.35 11:47/M
1250 Alieu Krubally Community Charter High 5930 16 M SR 3:32:04.91 11:47/M
1251 Frank Flores-Howard Byrd Middle School 5650 14 M SR 3:32:05.44 11:47/M
1252 Gerardo Iniguez Compton High School 5952 17 M SR 3:32:06.21 11:47/M
1253 Marisol Arcos-Moran Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7799 16 F SR 3:32:06.24 11:47/M
1254 Donald Ocana Compton High School 5954 69 M SR 3:32:10.04 11:47/M
1255 Martin Miguel Byrd Middle School 5653 41 M SR 3:32:12.94 11:47/M
1256 Jesus Carretero Madrid Middle School 7211 14 M SR 3:32:14.83 11:47/M
1257 Erik Gomez Mendez High School 7437 17 M SR 3:32:16.53 11:48/M
1258 Geovanni Gomez Middle College High 7456 17 M SR 3:32:21.53 11:48/M
1259 David Salas Polytechnic High School 7876 17 M SR 3:32:22.75 11:48/M
1260 Perla Cristales Aspire Pacific Academy 5330 33 F SR 3:32:24.94 11:48/M
1261 Kevin Sarkissian 77 50 M OP 3:32:26.58 11:48/M
1262 Armando Serratos Magnolia Science High 7283 16 M SR 3:32:29.11 11:48/M
1263 Kimberly Montes Angelou Community School 5165 17 F SR 3:32:30.16 11:48/M
1264 Diana Montalvo Adams Middle School 5128 37 F SR 3:32:30.94 11:48/M
1265 Andres Martinon Dr. Mohan High 6091 17 M SR 3:32:33.54 11:49/M
1266 Jairo Moreno Manual Arts High 7313 17 M SR 3:32:36.71 11:49/M
1267 Andres Martinez Odyssey High School 7766 19 M SR 3:32:37.40 11:49/M
1268 Kelly Nadeau 71 19 F OP 3:32:38.79 11:49/M
1269 Larizsa Gonzalez Animo Jackie Robinson 5189 14 F SR 3:32:46.44 11:49/M
1270 Restie Jane Tagurda Aae 5041 17 F SR 3:32:46.60 11:49/M
1271 Pamela Hayes Madison Middle School 7203 59 F SR 3:32:47.55 11:49/M
1272 David Orozco Valor Academy 8392 17 M SR 3:32:48.94 11:49/M
1273 Albert Giron Odyssey High School 7759 50 M SR 3:32:52.79 11:50/M
1274 Peter Sanchez United American Indian Uaii 8367 15 M SR 3:32:52.88 11:50/M
1275 Alexis Salgado Banning High School 5378 14 M SR 3:32:53.13 11:50/M
1276 Natalie Sanchez 335 32 F OP 3:32:54.21 11:50/M
1277 Isis Godinez 57 18 F OP 3:32:55.19 11:50/M
1278 Manuel Chavez John R. Wooden High School 6732 17 M SR 3:33:01.31 11:50/M
1279 Carolina Ortega Clinton Middle School 5903 37 F SR 3:33:01.59 11:50/M
1280 Ruben Torres La Academy Middle 6861 13 M SR 3:33:02.72 11:50/M
1281 Viviana Loera Camino Nuevo Siart 5743 26 F SR 3:33:02.86 11:50/M
1282 Christian De La Merced Animo Jackie Robinson 5188 16 M SR 3:33:03.91 11:50/M
1283 Cecilia Geers 179 28 F OP 3:33:06.40 11:50/M
1284 Rosa Mateo-Pedro Santee Education Complex 8084 20 F SR 3:33:07.63 11:50/M
1285 Yeshua Contreras Carnegie Middle School 5777 13 M SR 3:33:10.01 11:51/M
1286 Kaitlin Curry Valor Academy 8377 31 F SR 3:33:10.83 11:51/M
1287 Mason Peyton Nobel Middle School 7683 13 M SR 3:33:10.91 11:51/M
1288 Brenda Munoz Marquez High School 7386 45 F SR 3:33:13.29 11:51/M
1289 Marcus Guijosa Nimitz Middle School 7641 13 M SR 3:33:13.83 11:51/M
1290 Giulianna Vargas Port Of La High 7912 16 F SR 3:33:15.32 11:51/M
1291 Alyssa Gomez Odyssey High School 7762 17 F SR 3:33:15.32 11:51/M
1292 Sara Suarez King Middle School 6819 13 F SR 3:33:15.36 11:51/M
1293 John Toledo Camino Nuevo High 5728 23 M SR 3:33:16.49 11:51/M
1294 Arleth Bahena Port Of La High 7883 16 F SR 3:33:17.59 11:51/M
1295 Nelly Keshishyan Madison Middle School 7206 12 F SR 3:33:17.69 11:51/M
1296 Petra Sierra Camino Nuevo High 5725 17 F SR 3:33:18.89 11:51/M
1297 Bryan Navarrete Middle College High 7461 23 M SR 3:33:18.93 11:51/M
1298 Luis Vargas Southeast High School 8202 17 M SR 3:33:19.62 11:51/M
1299 Jason Liu Niguel Hills Middle 7616 13 M SR 3:33:21.22 11:51/M
1300 Dean Cornett Niguel Hills Middle 7610 13 M SR 3:33:23.10 11:51/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1301 Fernando Gutierrez Magnolia Science High 7269 16 M SR 3:33:23.77 11:51/M
1302 Anika Toothman 83 19 F OP 3:33:24.77 11:51/M
1303 Schuyler Olsen 72 18 M OP 3:33:25.33 11:51/M
1304 Brian Ramirez Community Charter High 5939 17 M SR 3:33:27.63 11:52/M
1305 Peyton Hyde Niguel Hills Middle 7614 13 M SR 3:33:29.01 11:52/M
1306 David Menchu Community Charter High 5935 17 M SR 3:33:32.47 11:52/M
1307 Richard Navarrete Kennedy High School 6770 17 M SR 3:33:36.62 11:52/M
1308 Malik Stepter Foshay Learning Center 6290 17 M SR 3:33:38.05 11:52/M
1309 Allyson Martinez Lapd Mission Cadets 6933 25 F SR 3:33:38.16 11:52/M
1310 Abigail Pixabaj Dr. Mohan High 6099 15 F SR 3:33:39.91 11:52/M
1311 Jaqueline Maldonado Camino Nuevo High 5707 17 F SR 3:33:41.37 11:52/M
1312 Ximena Toxqui Madrid Middle School 7234 14 F SR 3:33:42.57 11:52/M
1313 Vanessa Varela Madrid Middle School 7236 13 F SR 3:33:43.06 11:52/M
1314 Ricardo Gracia Chatsworth High School 5847 40 M SR 3:33:44.51 11:52/M
1315 Jazmin Nolasco Hawthorne High School 6577 16 F SR 3:33:46.62 11:53/M
1316 Lilia Leon Wilson High School 8529 40 F SR 3:33:50.34 11:53/M
1317 Mariano Miranda Santee Education Complex 8087 16 M SR 3:33:51.76 11:53/M
1318 Jose Pablo Morales 2 54 M OP 3:33:52.12 11:53/M
1319 Rafael Hernandez Bell High School 5399 15 M SR 3:33:52.83 11:53/M
1320 Ruben Ortiz San Pedro High 8047 18 M SR 3:33:53.38 11:53/M
1321 Samantha Oseguera Camino Burlington 5674 12 F SR 3:33:54.83 11:53/M
1322 Maria Cos Lapd Newton Cadets 6946 15 F SR 3:33:56.50 11:53/M
1323 Diana Perez Camino Burlington 5679 12 F SR 3:33:56.66 11:53/M
1324 Evelin Cuevas Lapd Newton Cadets 6947 16 F SR 3:34:01.00 11:53/M
1325 Sidney Weisberg-Sweetman 378 18 M OP 3:34:02.52 11:53/M
1326 Jose Escobedo Middle College High 7452 14 M SR 3:34:03.99 11:54/M
1327 Daniel Osorio Hamilton High School 6518 18 M SR 3:34:10.65 11:54/M
1328 Cuauhtemoc Delgado Panorama High School 7831 16 M SR 3:34:14.36 11:54/M
1329 Leslie Gonzales Panorama High School 7832 16 F SR 3:34:14.37 11:54/M
1330 Elaine Corral Frisbie Middle School 6356 14 F SR 3:34:14.47 11:54/M
1331 Aaron Romo Sun Valley Magnet 8304 12 M SR 3:34:15.05 11:54/M
1332 Veronica Gonzalez Belvedere Middle School 5433 13 F SR 3:34:20.80 11:54/M
1333 Saray Jimenez Manual Arts High 7305 19 F SR 3:34:21.66 11:55/M
1334 Crystal Solano Frisbie Middle School 6364 13 F SR 3:34:22.72 11:55/M
1335 Adrian MacIas Madrid Middle School 7223 14 M SR 3:34:23.24 11:55/M
1336 Libertad Gonzalez Belvedere Middle School 5432 17 F SR 3:34:23.58 11:55/M
1337 Elizabeth Short Ramos 311 32 F OP 3:34:24.48 11:55/M
1338 Joseph Linares Mulholland Middle School 7548 15 M SR 3:34:26.76 11:55/M
1339 Kimberly Neary Community Charter High 5937 27 F SR 3:34:26.80 11:55/M
1340 Abraham Medina Gardena High School 6397 17 M SR 3:34:27.13 11:55/M
1341 Ben Galeotti Vista Del Mar Middle 8478 12 M SR 3:34:27.91 11:55/M
1342 Maria Chavez Edison Middle School 6142 12 F SR 3:34:28.36 11:55/M
1343 Ricky Rodriguez Garfield High Jrotc 6429 17 M SR 3:34:29.10 11:55/M
1344 Cecy Gonzalez Jefferson High School 6719 17 F SR 3:34:30.26 11:55/M
1345 Akilah Calhoun Narbonne High School 7555 39 F SR 3:34:32.44 11:55/M
1346 Chrisann Galeotti 173 45 F OP 3:34:34.25 11:55/M
1347 Victor Galindo Manual Arts High 7303 17 M SR 3:34:36.66 11:55/M
1348 Susan Requa Hamilton High School 6521 33 F SR 3:34:37.01 11:55/M
1349 Julio Moreno Hamilton High School 6515 28 M SR 3:34:37.86 11:55/M
1350 Jocelyn Lopez Fulton College Prep 6377 17 F SR 3:34:38.87 11:55/M
1351 Ruben Hernandez Panorama High School 7835 14 M SR 3:34:38.97 11:55/M
1352 Genivive Chavez Madison Middle School 7197 12 F SR 3:34:39.00 11:56/M
1353 Marcos Valladares Panorama High School 7842 12 M SR 3:34:39.16 11:56/M
1354 Arthur Velasquez Le Conte Middle 7039 13 M SR 3:34:40.38 11:56/M
1355 Diego Martinez Fairfax High School 6246 14 M SR 3:34:40.48 11:56/M
1356 Wendy Vargas Elizabeth Learning Center 6212 39 F SR 3:34:40.89 11:56/M
1357 Monica Gama Acrma4 5102 14 F SR 3:34:47.35 11:56/M
1358 Jose Villafuerte Acrma4 5114 30 M SR 3:34:47.64 11:56/M
1359 Jasmine Hernandez Fulton College Prep 6372 15 F SR 3:34:48.36 11:56/M
1360 Isai Pardes Maywood Academy High 7421 17 M SR 3:34:50.08 11:56/M
1361 Francisco Cadena Reseda High School 7936 15 M SR 3:34:52.73 11:56/M
1362 Richard Pyo Aae 5032 14 M SR 3:34:52.98 11:56/M
1363 Carmen Perez Southeast High School 8192 17 F SR 3:34:55.99 11:56/M
1364 Amanda Raymundo Marquez High School 7388 18 F SR 3:34:57.05 11:57/M
1365 Noah Derugama Aae 5023 15 M SR 3:34:57.57 11:57/M
1366 Jose Reyes Fremont High School 6336 15 M SR 3:35:06.49 11:57/M
1367 Carlos Mendez Monroe Police Academy 7479 17 M SR 3:35:06.93 11:57/M
1368 Jose Jimenez Reseda High School 7945 17 M SR 3:35:08.06 11:57/M
1369 Anthony Solis Fremont High School 6341 15 M SR 3:35:08.23 11:57/M
1370 Angela Jimenez Mulholland Middle School 7547 12 F SR 3:35:11.42 11:57/M
1371 Yazmin Romero Animo Venice 5317 14 F SR 3:35:14.33 11:57/M
1372 Carolina Aranda La Academy Middle 6847 13 F SR 3:35:14.89 11:57/M
1373 Sayda Garcia Camino Burlington 5669 12 F SR 3:35:16.57 11:58/M
1374 Tania Roth Dodson Middle School 6040 49 F SR 3:35:17.96 11:58/M
1375 Evelyn Ordonez Camino Burlington 5672 12 F SR 3:35:18.65 11:58/M
1376 Eduardo Luna Fairfax High School 6244 17 M SR 3:35:19.30 11:58/M
1377 Leslie Mendoza North Hills - Sea 7705 28 F SR 3:35:19.49 11:58/M
1378 Emmanuel Paz Cleveland High School 5883 15 M SR 3:35:24.34 11:58/M
1379 Erika Gonzalez Alliance Tajima High School 5138 17 F SR 3:35:35.45 11:59/M
1380 Fanny Segura Monroe Police Academy 7489 18 F SR 3:35:35.66 11:59/M
1381 Maureen Ibale 211 41 F OP 3:35:36.93 11:59/M
1382 Luis Suarez Monroe Police Academy 7490 16 M SR 3:35:40.05 11:59/M
1383 Arleen Condor Chatsworth High School 5838 15 F SR 3:35:45.10 11:59/M
1384 Neyvary Paredes La Academy Middle 6853 13 F SR 3:35:49.94 11:59/M
1385 Yailin Santiago La Academy Middle 6857 13 F SR 3:35:55.39 12:00/M
1386 Daniel Reyes Nobel Middle School 7684 13 M SR 3:35:55.87 12:00/M
1387 Amy Lopez Emerson Community Charter 6221 13 F SR 3:35:57.77 12:00/M
1388 Diego Campos Downtown Magnet High 6066 26 M SR 3:35:59.57 12:00/M
1389 Brandon Aguila Hollywood High School 6664 15 M SR 3:35:59.60 12:00/M
1390 Brandon Argueta Fairfax High School 6229 17 M SR 3:35:59.74 12:00/M
1391 Martin Caballero 117 39 M OP 3:36:01.28 12:00/M
1392 Cathy Tang Downtown Magnet High 6079 17 F SR 3:36:02.93 12:00/M
1393 Alicia Hernandez Camino Nuevo Siart 5742 13 F SR 3:36:03.00 12:00/M
1394 Emily Anderson Mt. Gleason Middle 7503 15 F SR 3:36:03.83 12:00/M
1395 Juliana Molina Santos Virgil Middle School 8455 12 F SR 3:36:04.88 12:00/M
1396 Lulu Rojas Downtown Magnet High 6077 47 F SR 3:36:05.50 12:00/M
1397 Esteban Gonzalez Kennedy High School 6762 17 M SR 3:36:06.65 12:00/M
1398 Kindersley Manchame Virgil Middle School 8452 13 F SR 3:36:06.99 12:00/M
1399 Theresa Adams 93 36 F OP 3:36:08.42 12:00/M
1400 Sarai Ceja Lincoln High School 7113 14 F SR 3:36:15.07 12:01/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1401 Siomara Velasquez 371 35 F OP 3:36:16.52 12:01/M
1402 Erika Xu Lincoln High School 7126 15 F SR 3:36:18.68 12:01/M
1403 Arizbel Gomez El Sereno Middle 6185 13 F SR 3:36:22.31 12:01/M
1404 Alondra Nava El Sereno Middle 6195 12 F SR 3:36:23.60 12:01/M
1405 John Demean Hawthorne High School 6561 16 M SR 3:36:28.08 12:02/M
1406 Adhara Sanchez Aae 5034 17 F SR 3:36:29.32 12:02/M
1407 Joseph Mendoza San Pedro High 8046 15 M SR 3:36:38.51 12:02/M
1408 Martha Martinez Venice High School 8420 17 F SR 3:36:42.30 12:02/M
1409 Janneth Lopez Venice High School 8417 17 F SR 3:36:42.60 12:02/M
1410 Liam Bayley Kennedy High School 6754 17 M SR 3:36:44.50 12:02/M
1411 Maria Bazan 110 36 F OP 3:36:46.65 12:03/M
1412 Miguel Gutierrez Banning High School 5362 17 M SR 3:36:47.17 12:03/M
1413 Michael Perez Gardena High School 6398 17 M SR 3:36:49.15 12:03/M
1414 Wilmer Gomez Bravo Magnet High 5536 17 M SR 3:36:51.29 12:03/M
1415 Jennifer Hanford Bravo Magnet High 5540 19 F SR 3:36:56.57 12:03/M
1416 Jan Carlo Lastimoso El Sereno Middle 6190 13 M SR 3:36:57.23 12:03/M
1417 Jeremiah Minera Mulholland Middle School 7550 13 M SR 3:37:01.94 12:03/M
1418 Jacob Minera Mulholland Middle School 7549 17 M SR 3:37:04.05 12:04/M
1419 Carlos Avalos 104 44 M OP 3:37:06.01 12:04/M
1420 Jonathan Torres Wilson High School 8531 17 M SR 3:37:07.32 12:04/M
1421 Joshua Zelaya Carson High School 5810 15 M SR 3:37:07.34 12:04/M
1422 Oscar Ortiz Hollywood High School 6676 18 M SR 3:37:07.99 12:04/M
1423 Litzy Quintero 306 18 F OP 3:37:08.37 12:04/M
1424 Rahul Shenoy Niguel Hills Middle 7624 12 M SR 3:37:11.28 12:04/M
1425 Juan Sotelo 346 27 M OP 3:37:14.25 12:04/M
1426 Kayleen Fiscal Chatsworth High School 5842 14 F SR 3:37:17.57 12:04/M
1427 Josue Gutierrez Adams Middle School 5120 13 M SR 3:37:21.41 12:05/M
1428 Cecilia Martinez Magnolia Science High 7275 28 F SR 3:37:27.88 12:05/M
1429 Xenia Dela Cueva Bravo Magnet High 5530 15 F SR 3:37:28.26 12:05/M
1430 Melody Iglesias Clinton Middle School 5900 13 F SR 3:37:29.02 12:05/M
1431 Ariatna Reyes Rivera Stern Mass 8236 15 F SR 3:37:29.63 12:05/M
1432 Natalie Melchor Manual Arts High 7311 16 F SR 3:37:37.96 12:05/M
1433 Clifton Hom Marshall High School 7400 47 M SR 3:37:38.65 12:05/M
1434 Geraldine Guevara Bell High School 5398 17 F SR 3:37:42.11 12:06/M
1435 Aurora Cazabal Tlamin Bell High School 5388 17 F SR 3:37:43.00 12:06/M
1436 Rob Russell Bravo Magnet High 5560 71 M SR 3:37:48.30 12:06/M
1437 David Rivera El Sereno Middle 6199 17 M SR 3:37:49.96 12:06/M
1438 Irene Lucero Stoney Point High 8258 17 F SR 3:37:52.11 12:06/M
1439 Zhiyuan Chen Stoney Point High 8254 17 M SR 3:37:53.65 12:06/M
1440 George Padgett Stoney Point High 8261 59 M SR 3:37:54.20 12:06/M
1441 Janessa Nicolas 32nd St. School 5009 12 F SR 3:37:57.23 12:07/M
1442 Collin Reyes Fairfax High School 6256 17 M SR 3:37:57.38 12:07/M
1443 America Gonzalez Sun Valley Magnet 8296 13 F SR 3:38:01.79 12:07/M
1444 Malynn Abiga Catalan Fulton College Prep 6366 23 F SR 3:38:04.93 12:07/M
1445 Jasmin Garnica Wilson High School 8528 16 F SR 3:38:05.26 12:07/M
1446 Joe Luera Cleveland High School 5878 47 M SR 3:38:09.31 12:07/M
1447 Angela Garcia Lincoln High School 7115 14 F SR 3:38:12.68 12:07/M
1448 Bassel Takidin 351 25 M OP 3:38:15.04 12:08/M
1449 Maria Bautista Vazqu Valor Academy 8373 14 F SR 3:38:19.03 12:08/M
1450 Ana Salazar 35 28 F OP 3:38:21.28 12:08/M
1451 Jose Portillo North Hills - Sea 7707 18 M SR 3:38:21.84 12:08/M
1452 Cecelia White United American Indian Uaii 8369 17 F SR 3:38:22.19 12:08/M
1453 Paulina Perez La Academy Middle 6854 35 F SR 3:38:22.46 12:08/M
1454 Isaac Lopez Carter High School 5819 18 M SR 3:38:22.58 12:08/M
1455 Justin Solis North Hills - Sea 7708 17 M SR 3:38:22.96 12:08/M
1456 Alexis Cruz Garfield High Jrotc 6411 17 F SR 3:38:25.69 12:08/M
1457 Jaime Rivera Markham Middle School 7371 13 M SR 3:38:26.38 12:08/M
1458 Cristina Uribe Los Nietos Middle 7179 13 F SR 3:38:26.93 12:08/M
1459 Damian Santoyo Burbank Middle School 5621 13 M SR 3:38:28.15 12:08/M
1460 Steven Castillo Curtiss Middle School 5998 12 M SR 3:38:29.26 12:08/M
1461 David Santiago Taft High School 8329 14 M SR 3:38:30.87 12:08/M
1462 Fernando Beltran Torres High School 8333 17 M SR 3:38:33.06 12:09/M
1463 Brian Santillanes Santee Education Complex 8096 15 M SR 3:38:37.89 12:09/M
1464 Thomas Lo Animo Jefferson Middle 5214 35 M SR 3:38:37.98 12:09/M
1465 Allen Fowler Hamilton High School 6500 43 M SR 3:38:38.71 12:09/M
1466 Emerald Pixabaj Camino Nuevo Siart 5755 12 F SR 3:38:39.17 12:09/M
1467 Joseph Lee Dodson Middle School 6031 14 M SR 3:38:40.95 12:09/M
1468 Abraham Lopez Pacoima Middle School 7822 13 M SR 3:38:44.84 12:09/M
1469 Nathan Kayanirad Taft High School 8322 16 M SR 3:38:50.06 12:09/M
1470 Miguel Arteaga Curtiss Middle School 5997 13 M SR 3:38:50.11 12:09/M
1471 Rondi Garcia Roosevelt High School 7974 16 M SR 3:38:51.70 12:10/M
1472 Gerardo Cosio Roosevelt High School 7969 18 M SR 3:38:53.57 12:10/M
1473 Jiweon Kim Aae 5027 16 F SR 3:38:56.01 12:10/M
1474 Elizabeth Wong Venice High School 8434 16 F SR 3:39:00.41 12:10/M
1475 Jesus Martinez Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6977 14 M SR 3:39:00.77 12:10/M
1476 Devin Aguilar-Perez Camino Nuevo Siart 5730 13 M SR 3:39:02.02 12:10/M
1477 Juan Lastre 457 59 M OP 3:39:07.89 12:10/M
1478 Melanie Almanza Franklin High School 6296 16 F SR 3:39:08.33 12:10/M
1479 Jose Reyes Curtiss Middle School 6002 13 M SR 3:39:09.89 12:11/M
1480 Brianna Zambrano 16 16 F OP 3:39:10.60 12:11/M
1481 Walter Cruz Hamilton High School 6499 50 M SR 3:39:10.61 12:11/M
1482 Gerald Goblirsch Southeast Middle School 8209 58 M SR 3:39:11.43 12:11/M
1483 Kaitlyn Espinoza Bravo Magnet High 5532 14 F SR 3:39:11.62 12:11/M
1484 Missael Robles Fairfax High School 6259 18 M SR 3:39:11.87 12:11/M
1485 Alexis Bautista Fairfax High School 6230 17 M SR 3:39:12.21 12:11/M
1486 Edwin Garcia Southeast Middle School 8208 12 M SR 3:39:12.74 12:11/M
1487 Xitlali Gomez-Diego Santee Education Complex 8078 14 F SR 3:39:14.14 12:11/M
1488 Kimberly Cisneros Sun Valley Magnet 8288 28 F SR 3:39:14.33 12:11/M
1489 Quitze Gastelum Port Of La High 7889 15 F SR 3:39:17.93 12:11/M
1490 Alondra Martinez Dr. Mohan High 6090 15 F SR 3:39:19.80 12:11/M
1491 Yerin Go Port Of La High 7890 16 F SR 3:39:20.05 12:11/M
1492 Erika Hallen 58 43 F OP 3:39:26.80 12:11/M
1493 Amory Acosta Blair High School 5505 14 M SR 3:39:27.42 12:12/M
1494 Gustavo Robles Fairfax High School 6258 20 M SR 3:39:28.27 12:12/M
1495 Alma Olivares-Luera Cleveland High School 5881 47 F SR 3:39:29.45 12:12/M
1496 Ashley Hernandez 200 23 F OP 3:39:32.92 12:12/M
1497 Dolores Rodriguez Lapd Southwest Cadets 6966 29 F SR 3:39:34.65 12:12/M
1498 Xiomara Barriere Garfield High Jrotc 6405 47 F SR 3:39:39.32 12:12/M
1499 Oscar Vazquez South Gate Complex 8170 16 M SR 3:39:39.56 12:12/M
1500 Ixtlalli Chavez Eagle Rock High 6109 13 F SR 3:39:39.77 12:12/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1501 Bryan Osegueda South Gate Complex 8160 17 M SR 3:39:41.08 12:12/M
1502 Carter Perlangeli Blair High School 5521 14 M SR 3:39:41.27 12:12/M
1503 Nadia Palomares Sherman Oaks Ces 8138 15 F SR 3:39:41.82 12:12/M
1504 Redhwan Ahmed Magnolia Science High 7260 17 M SR 3:39:43.34 12:12/M
1505 Justin Zhou Eagle Rock High 6138 16 M SR 3:39:48.42 12:13/M
1506 Cindy Ok Manual Arts High 7316 25 F SR 3:40:02.53 12:13/M
1507 Briana Pedroza North Hollywood High 7721 17 F SR 3:40:03.91 12:14/M
1508 Fatima Cruz Dr. Mohan High 6084 17 F SR 3:40:04.06 12:14/M
1509 Abisai Gonzales Bright Star Schools 5581 14 M SR 3:40:04.32 12:14/M
1510 Sandra Nunez Camino Nuevo High 5714 15 F SR 3:40:04.69 12:14/M
1511 Daniel Henderson Katella High School 6743 75 M SR 3:40:06.50 12:14/M
1512 Phoebe Bloch-Mandel North Hollywood High 7709 17 F SR 3:40:06.70 12:14/M
1513 Gabriela Arvizu 103 34 F OP 3:40:08.04 12:14/M
1514 Raudel Flores Saint Ignatius 7991 51 M SR 3:40:08.12 12:14/M
1515 Rene Ulises Ceja Acrma4 5111 23 M SR 3:40:08.45 12:14/M
1516 Elias Calderon Saint Ignatius 7988 14 M SR 3:40:09.94 12:14/M
1517 Alejandro Marcial 240 52 M OP 3:40:10.74 12:14/M
1518 Isabella Watts Las Flores Middle 7003 13 F SR 3:40:11.21 12:14/M
1519 Kalia Coste Las Flores Middle 6987 13 F SR 3:40:11.25 12:14/M
1520 Tj Saglembeni Las Flores Middle 6999 13 M SR 3:40:11.55 12:14/M
1521 Jade Islas Academia Avance 5064 15 F SR 3:40:11.75 12:14/M
1522 Alejandro Lopez South Gate Complex 8154 14 M SR 3:40:13.19 12:14/M
1523 Gerardo Miranda 17 17 M OP 3:40:17.85 12:14/M
1524 Eric Meraz South Gate Complex 8157 17 M SR 3:40:19.26 12:14/M
1525 Balarama Figueroa Maywood Academy High 7414 15 M SR 3:40:27.06 12:15/M
1526 Martha Juarez Canoga Park High 5761 17 F SR 3:40:29.75 12:15/M
1527 Sandra Ferrer Luna Columbus Middle School 5914 14 F SR 3:40:31.77 12:15/M
1528 Alexnder Rodriguez Maywood Academy High 7423 15 M SR 3:40:33.98 12:15/M
1529 Ashley Morales Columbus Middle School 5920 15 F SR 3:40:34.28 12:15/M
1530 Marco Aldana Columbus Middle School 5912 15 M SR 3:40:34.35 12:15/M
1531 Lydia Thorpe Blair High School 5523 13 F SR 3:40:35.38 12:15/M
1532 Melany MacIel Carson High School 5795 17 F SR 3:40:40.22 12:16/M
1533 Michelle Florez Nobel Middle School 7667 14 F SR 3:40:40.83 12:16/M
1534 Riley Chong Nobel Middle School 7661 13 M SR 3:40:40.99 12:16/M
1535 Isabella Dowgiallo Nobel Middle School 7664 13 F SR 3:40:41.64 12:16/M
1536 Raechelle Poquiz Carson High School 5798 17 F SR 3:40:43.00 12:16/M
1537 Jackeline Corona Bravo Magnet High 5529 17 F SR 3:40:44.28 12:16/M
1538 Rosa Chagolla South Gate Complex 8146 16 F SR 3:40:45.85 12:16/M
1539 Natali Ramon Mendez High School 7444 28 F SR 3:40:46.75 12:16/M
1540 Arica Batres 390 38 F OP 3:40:47.11 12:16/M
1541 Bryan Smith Aae 5038 13 M SR 3:40:48.74 12:16/M
1542 Abigial Reyes Sepulveda Middle School 8114 13 F SR 3:40:55.33 12:16/M
1543 Jake Bonacio Aae 5016 17 M SR 3:40:57.43 12:17/M
1544 Nicholas Casillas Kennedy High School 6755 17 M SR 3:40:58.40 12:17/M
1545 Angel Ojeda Young Oak Kim Academy 8560 12 M SR 3:41:00.52 12:17/M
1546 Hector Santiago Bright Star Schools 5599 15 M SR 3:41:01.11 12:17/M
1547 Brendon Sillas Aae 5037 16 M SR 3:41:04.89 12:17/M
1548 Yetzi Cruz Dr. Mohan High 6085 15 F SR 3:41:06.17 12:17/M
1549 Dylan Washlow Aae 5046 15 M SR 3:41:10.78 12:17/M
1550 Emily Orozco Magnolia Middle Bell 7255 12 F SR 3:41:19.82 12:18/M
1551 April Banuelos Sepulveda Middle School 8102 13 F SR 3:41:21.40 12:18/M
1552 Lorena Juvera Hawthorne High School 6570 14 F SR 3:41:29.93 12:18/M
1553 Carlos Carmona Dorsey High School 6053 16 M SR 3:41:30.39 12:18/M
1554 Sofia Viruete Franklin High School 6320 16 F SR 3:41:30.93 12:18/M
1555 Nathalie Reyes Hawthorne High School 6580 18 F SR 3:41:34.31 12:19/M
1556 Gerardo Perez Academia Avance 5077 42 M SR 3:41:35.28 12:19/M
1557 Ariel Maldonado Pico Middle School 7860 14 M SR 3:41:37.28 12:19/M
1558 Cinthya Mateo Camino Nuevo Siart 5751 12 F SR 3:41:38.17 12:19/M
1559 Zaahir Shorter Santa Monica Pal 8063 17 M SR 3:41:38.28 12:19/M
1560 Katie Bravo Santa Monica Pal 8577 16 F SR 3:41:38.70 12:19/M
1561 Carlos Lopez Carter High School 5818 18 M SR 3:41:40.49 12:19/M
1562 Nancy Martinez Camino Nuevo Siart 5749 12 F SR 3:41:40.84 12:19/M
1563 Heidi Torres Torres High School 8348 18 F SR 3:41:43.54 12:19/M
1564 Kimberly Melendez Gertz Merkin Complex 6455 17 F SR 3:41:44.16 12:19/M
1565 Christopher Martinez Bright Star Schools 5590 17 M SR 3:41:46.32 12:19/M
1566 Bennick Karune Alliance Tajima High School 5142 17 M SR 3:41:48.76 12:19/M
1567 Martin Ryan 329 53 M OP 3:41:49.36 12:19/M
1568 Scout Brodsky Girls Leadership Academy 6472 12 F SR 3:41:50.93 12:19/M
1569 Gloria Frenandez 485 16 F OP 3:41:52.07 12:20/M
1570 Gabriela Castro North Hollywood High 7710 17 F SR 3:41:52.55 12:20/M
1571 Leslie Navarro Port Of La High 7899 16 F SR 3:41:55.34 12:20/M
1572 Ociano Lazo Burbank Middle School 5613 13 M SR 3:41:56.23 12:20/M
1573 Julie Lopez Academia Avance 5066 17 F SR 3:41:56.39 12:20/M
1574 Mercedes Salinas Academia Avance 5089 16 F SR 3:41:57.20 12:20/M
1575 Zedrick Go Leuzinger High School 7076 15 M SR 3:41:59.68 12:20/M
1576 Guadalupe Andrade Garfield High Jrotc 6404 18 F SR 3:42:02.16 12:20/M
1577 Hector Rodriguez Harbor Teacher Prep 6543 18 M SR 3:42:02.99 12:20/M
1578 Daniel Mendoza San Fernando High 8025 17 M SR 3:42:03.68 12:20/M
1579 Angeni Vargas Gertz Merkin Complex 6468 17 F SR 3:42:12.45 12:21/M
1580 Carolina Arce Nimitz Middle School 7630 47 F SR 3:42:12.70 12:21/M
1581 Melissa Snaider Chatsworth High School 5857 15 F SR 3:42:14.92 12:21/M
1582 Anita Hoch Chatsworth High School 5849 70 F SR 3:42:15.10 12:21/M
1583 Jonathan Correa Gertz Merkin Complex 6436 13 M SR 3:42:16.68 12:21/M
1584 Miriam Sanchez Angelou Community School 5177 16 F SR 3:42:16.86 12:21/M
1585 Bardo Martinez Magnolia Science High 7274 17 M SR 3:42:17.09 12:21/M
1586 Dario Ibarra Magnolia Science High 7271 17 M SR 3:42:17.22 12:21/M
1587 Sofia Cante Girls Leadership Academy 6473 12 F SR 3:42:18.42 12:21/M
1588 Beatriz Mendez-Ruiz Young Oak Kim Academy 8558 31 F SR 3:42:19.27 12:21/M
1589 Laila Velasquez Animo Jefferson Middle 5219 13 F SR 3:42:19.67 12:21/M
1590 Yazmin Lugo Young Oak Kim Academy 8556 31 F SR 3:42:19.81 12:21/M
1591 Ariadna Eufragio Pico Middle School 7848 14 F SR 3:42:20.36 12:21/M
1592 Akonam Okoye Angelou Community School 5169 27 F SR 3:42:23.18 12:21/M
1593 Juan Hernandez Gertz Merkin Complex 6449 15 M SR 3:42:23.72 12:21/M
1594 Jose Renteria Lawndale High School 7021 60 M SR 3:42:23.90 12:21/M
1595 Ana Giron Odyssey High School 7760 51 F SR 3:42:25.41 12:21/M
1596 Julian Tarula Emerson Community Charter 6224 27 M SR 3:42:32.34 12:22/M
1597 Sofia Gomez Dodson Middle School 6026 13 F SR 3:42:33.41 12:22/M
1598 Jimena Zamudio Elizabeth Learning Center 6215 14 F SR 3:42:33.52 12:22/M
1599 Riri Kurihara Dodson Middle School 6030 13 F SR 3:42:34.15 12:22/M
1600 Kevin Molina Hollenbeck Middle School 6648 15 M SR 3:42:35.56 12:22/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1601 Jazmin Rodriguez Harbor Teacher Prep 6544 28 F SR 3:42:40.43 12:22/M
1602 Ervin Diaz Clinton Middle School 5893 13 M SR 3:42:42.80 12:22/M
1603 Raul Enciso Bright Star Schools 5577 17 M SR 3:42:44.54 12:22/M
1604 Juan Velasco Roosevelt High School 7984 17 M SR 3:42:46.51 12:23/M
1605 Jacqueline Becerra El Sereno Middle 6177 13 F SR 3:42:50.34 12:23/M
1606 Roberto Jimenez Gertz Merkin Complex 6452 46 M SR 3:42:51.87 12:23/M
1607 Annette Gaytan Edison Middle School 6145 14 F SR 3:42:55.90 12:23/M
1608 Blanca Garcia Acrma4 5104 14 F SR 3:42:56.57 12:23/M
1609 Christopher Martinez High Tech La 6602 15 M SR 3:43:00.70 12:23/M
1610 Guadalupe Pereyra Camino Burlington 5677 13 F SR 3:43:01.04 12:23/M
1611 Yvonne Mojica Verdugo Hills High School 8437 63 F SR 3:43:02.06 12:23/M
1612 Jayden Lopez Nobel Middle School 7676 12 M SR 3:43:03.38 12:24/M
1613 Victor Saucedo Bright Star Schools 5601 16 M SR 3:43:07.70 12:24/M
1614 Alex Hernandez Pico Middle School 7851 12 M SR 3:43:09.97 12:24/M
1615 Arturo Malagon Ochoa Learning Center 7742 16 M SR 3:43:12.99 12:24/M
1616 Brandon Arroyo Mt. Gleason Middle 7505 14 M SR 3:43:14.46 12:24/M
1617 Ryan Iwata North Hollywood High 7717 18 M SR 3:43:14.57 12:24/M
1618 Fatima Salcedo Contreras Learning Comple 5980 18 F SR 3:43:15.12 12:24/M
1619 Jose Rivas Verdugo Hills High School 8440 41 M SR 3:43:20.71 12:24/M
1620 Francisco Vazquez Odyssey High School 7774 17 M SR 3:43:22.64 12:25/M
1621 Liliana Luna Marshall High School 7402 16 F SR 3:43:28.47 12:25/M
1622 Fabiola Pascual Camino Nuevo High 5716 16 F SR 3:43:29.03 12:25/M
1623 Nicolas Gonzalez Lawndale High School 7012 18 M SR 3:43:29.58 12:25/M
1624 Ahnay Morales Markham Middle School 7367 12 F SR 3:43:30.18 12:25/M
1625 Danielle Sion-Juarez Camino Nuevo High 5727 16 F SR 3:43:33.59 12:25/M
1626 Brandon De Leon Eisner Middle School 6165 14 M SR 3:43:36.31 12:25/M
1627 Sarah Sandoval Aae 5035 16 F SR 3:43:38.02 12:25/M
1628 Esperanza Lemus Community Charter High 5931 17 F SR 3:43:39.65 12:26/M
1629 Robbie Ebright Aae 5024 16 M SR 3:43:40.02 12:26/M
1630 Yubani Sosa-Pineda Manual Arts High 7325 41 M SR 3:43:40.65 12:26/M
1631 Carlos Gomez Curtiss Middle School 5999 43 M SR 3:43:47.77 12:26/M
1632 Jacqueline Hernandez Hamilton High School 6503 16 F SR 3:43:48.04 12:26/M
1633 Eileen Mora 266 40 F OP 3:43:49.65 12:26/M
1634 Gisel Franco Blair High School 5511 13 F SR 3:43:55.95 12:26/M
1635 Sarah Stevenson Port Of La High 7908 17 F SR 3:43:58.73 12:27/M
1636 Ashley Alfaro El Sereno Middle 6176 13 F SR 3:44:05.29 12:27/M
1637 Ricardo Mena El Sereno Middle 6192 12 M SR 3:44:05.98 12:27/M
1638 Johaana John Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6623 41 F SR 3:44:06.38 12:27/M
1639 Frida Conejo El Sereno Middle 6182 13 F SR 3:44:08.69 12:27/M
1640 Esmeralda Ramiro El Sereno Middle 6198 12 F SR 3:44:08.89 12:27/M
1641 Erica Rangel 313 40 F OP 3:44:10.50 12:27/M
1642 Iyana Mitchell Young Oak Kim Academy 8559 14 F SR 3:44:11.05 12:27/M
1643 Jasmine Lopez Cruz Hamilton High School 6507 16 F SR 3:44:11.44 12:27/M
1644 Melanie Valencia Young Oak Kim Academy 8564 12 F SR 3:44:12.04 12:27/M
1645 Natalie Neal-Peters El Sereno Middle 6196 38 F SR 3:44:12.08 12:27/M
1646 Stephanie Darling John R. Wooden High School 6734 57 F SR 3:44:13.85 12:27/M
1647 Jacob Torres Yokley Middle School 8545 13 M SR 3:44:16.04 12:28/M
1648 Jessica Mira Bravo Magnet High 5548 25 F SR 3:44:16.75 12:28/M
1649 Joaquin Vazquez 475 54 M OP 3:44:17.34 12:28/M
1650 Brian Catered-Nava Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 6884 18 M SR 3:44:17.52 12:28/M
1651 Nahum Chavez Bell High School 5389 64 M SR 3:44:18.73 12:28/M
1652 Rodrigo Valdez Ochoa Learning Center 7748 16 M SR 3:44:20.16 12:28/M
1653 Kathy Pereyra North Hollywood High 7722 16 F SR 3:44:22.89 12:28/M
1654 Araiz Delacruz Bell High School 5392 18 F SR 3:44:27.50 12:28/M
1655 Miguel Vasquez Los Nietos Middle 7181 14 M SR 3:44:27.69 12:28/M
1656 Laurissa Provost Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 6889 41 F SR 3:44:30.08 12:28/M
1657 Zaydell Arreola Dr. Mohan High 6082 17 F SR 3:44:30.27 12:28/M
1658 Jessie Serrano Fairfax High School 6268 18 M SR 3:44:30.55 12:28/M
1659 Oscar Turcios Animo South La 5303 18 M SR 3:44:32.50 12:28/M
1660 Veronica Medina Dodson Middle School 6034 41 F SR 3:44:34.29 12:29/M
1661 Joya Stringer Katella High School 6749 18 F SR 3:44:34.61 12:29/M
1662 Francisco Hernandez Las Flores Middle 6989 51 M SR 3:44:34.89 12:29/M
1663 Genessi Lizama King Middle School 6812 13 F SR 3:44:37.56 12:29/M
1664 Galilee Merino King Middle School 6813 13 F SR 3:44:37.99 12:29/M
1665 Yessenia Cux Manual Arts High 7297 19 F SR 3:44:44.21 12:29/M
1666 Luis Cruz Contreras Learning Comple 5967 17 M SR 3:44:45.39 12:29/M
1667 Joshua Barrientos Hollenbeck Middle School 6638 14 M SR 3:44:50.13 12:29/M
1668 Eduardo Perez Port Of La High 7902 15 M SR 3:45:01.96 12:30/M
1669 Eric Renfro Narbonne High School 7560 56 M SR 3:45:05.38 12:30/M
1670 Jessica Gaspar 178 36 F OP 3:45:05.93 12:30/M
1671 Terrie-Trinh Nguyen-Gonzale Narbonne High School 7558 32 F SR 3:45:07.85 12:30/M
1672 Miguel Cox Camino Nuevo Siart 5736 13 M SR 3:45:11.79 12:31/M
1673 Joel Cortez Maywood Academy High 7411 16 M SR 3:45:15.24 12:31/M
1674 Maria Prado Kennedy High School 6774 48 F SR 3:45:19.88 12:31/M
1675 Sandra Jimenez Fairfax High School 6239 15 F SR 3:45:22.07 12:31/M
1676 Jonathan Rodriguez Lapd Mission Cadets 6939 19 M SR 3:45:22.46 12:31/M
1677 Michael Quinn Banning High School 5375 17 M SR 3:45:28.36 12:32/M
1678 Roy Rodriguez Franklin High School 6316 14 M SR 3:45:42.85 12:32/M
1679 Valentina Hernandez Las Flores Middle 6990 15 F SR 3:45:42.97 12:32/M
1680 Allison Serrano Fremont High School 6340 15 F SR 3:45:43.37 12:32/M
1681 Caroline Thacker Las Flores Middle 7001 13 F SR 3:45:44.47 12:32/M
1682 Marvin Garcia Angelou Community School 5160 14 M SR 3:45:46.74 12:33/M
1683 Gilbert Nicdao Academia Avance 5073 68 M SR 3:45:47.42 12:33/M
1684 Selinda Neal City Of Angels 5874 54 F SR 3:45:47.76 12:33/M
1685 Erick Castillo Diego Rivera Learning Compl 6010 14 M SR 3:45:48.63 12:33/M
1686 Mia Reyes Stevenson Middle School 8250 12 F SR 3:45:51.14 12:33/M
1687 Diana Ortega Stevenson Middle School 8245 13 F SR 3:45:51.53 12:33/M
1688 Jimmy Soto San Fernando High 8033 17 M SR 3:45:53.82 12:33/M
1689 Mishelle Pazos Southeast Middle School 8217 12 M SR 3:45:55.51 12:33/M
1690 Maria Rios Legacy High School 7060 33 F SR 3:45:55.89 12:33/M
1691 Alyssa Tercero Port Of La High 7910 17 F SR 3:45:56.60 12:33/M
1692 Jeffrey Bustamante Stoney Point High 8253 17 M SR 3:45:58.15 12:33/M
1693 Sergio Arellano High Tech La 6590 17 M SR 3:46:04.28 12:34/M
1694 Itamar Nadjar High Tech La 6605 16 M SR 3:46:05.04 12:34/M
1695 Hana Kim 62 18 F OP 3:46:08.49 12:34/M
1696 Anselmo Santiago 338 46 M OP 3:46:09.31 12:34/M
1697 Melanie Magdalena Academia Avance 5068 15 F SR 3:46:09.99 12:34/M
1698 Victoria Castaneda Narbonne High School 7556 17 F SR 3:46:14.81 12:34/M
1699 Lluly Romero Pacoima Middle School 7827 13 F SR 3:46:19.52 12:34/M
1700 Ismael Bernal Torres High School 8335 17 M SR 3:46:20.15 12:34/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1701 Monica Camacho Lincoln High School 7112 15 F SR 3:46:21.44 12:35/M
1702 Maria Ruiz 328 42 F OP 3:46:24.78 12:35/M
1703 Crystal Ramos San Fernando High 8030 16 F SR 3:46:26.06 12:35/M
1704 Jorge Leal Animo Pat Brown 5236 16 M SR 3:46:26.24 12:35/M
1705 Kimberly McDermott Las Flores Middle 6992 54 F SR 3:46:33.36 12:35/M
1706 Natalia Leakos 224 21 F OP 3:46:34.94 12:35/M
1707 Dahliena Chavac Pico Middle School 7845 28 F SR 3:46:37.37 12:35/M
1708 Eliza Mancillas 14 16 F OP 3:46:42.88 12:36/M
1709 Leslie Uribe Southeast Middle School 8220 13 F SR 3:46:47.05 12:36/M
1710 El-Hassein Elmezayen Hawthorne High School 6564 17 M SR 3:46:48.80 12:36/M
1711 Jackie Clark North Hollywood High 7711 16 F SR 3:46:50.62 12:36/M
1712 Michelle Cruz North Hollywood High 7712 17 F SR 3:46:52.00 12:36/M
1713 Sidney Poon Lincoln High School 7125 15 M SR 3:46:53.99 12:36/M
1714 Rubi Tapia Port Of La High 7909 16 F SR 3:46:56.80 12:36/M
1715 Jeremy Martinez Madrid Middle School 7225 13 M SR 3:46:57.25 12:37/M
1716 Michelle Garcia Sun Valley High 8276 17 F SR 3:47:02.91 12:37/M
1717 Ulice Renteria Lapd Newton Cadets 6955 16 M SR 3:47:03.19 12:37/M
1718 Steven Santiago Valor Academy 8397 15 M SR 3:47:04.01 12:37/M
1719 Erin Song 81 18 F OP 3:47:05.53 12:37/M
1720 Sinead Chavez Valor Academy 8376 27 F SR 3:47:07.07 12:37/M
1721 Giovanni Jimenez 213 18 M OP 3:47:07.82 12:37/M
1722 Rafael Carrillo Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7800 16 M SR 3:47:09.06 12:37/M
1723 Francisco Banales Magnolia Science High 7261 19 M SR 3:47:09.26 12:37/M
1724 Jacqueline Palencia-Gonza Port Of La High 7901 17 F SR 3:47:09.84 12:37/M
1725 Sandra Zamora Maywood Academy High 7427 17 F SR 3:47:11.18 12:37/M
1726 Ivan Garza Martinez Port Of La High 7888 16 M SR 3:47:13.78 12:37/M
1727 Kimberly Jimenez Garfield High Jrotc 6420 15 F SR 3:47:16.41 12:38/M
1728 Luis MacHuca Nimitz Middle School 7645 40 M SR 3:47:16.88 12:38/M
1729 Erik Paxtor Le Conte Middle 7035 13 M SR 3:47:16.94 12:38/M
1730 Thalia Francisco Fremont High School 6327 18 F SR 3:47:19.46 12:38/M
1731 Logan Burgess Nobel Middle School 7656 13 M SR 3:47:20.11 12:38/M
1732 Marbelyn Belloso Wilson High School 8523 17 F SR 3:47:31.89 12:38/M
1733 Gilbert Saavedra Bernstein Complex 5468 19 M SR 3:47:33.14 12:39/M
1734 Jackelin Martinez 248 47 F OP 3:47:33.92 12:39/M
1735 Armando Castro Lapd Foothill Cadets 6871 17 M SR 3:47:41.87 12:39/M
1736 Miguel Diaz 156 55 M OP 3:47:47.80 12:39/M
1737 Jason Teng 353 23 M OP 3:47:49.20 12:39/M
1738 Rosa Romo Southeast High School 8200 17 F SR 3:47:49.21 12:39/M
1739 Joselyn Carpena Carson High School 5789 17 F SR 3:47:50.45 12:39/M
1740 Kerem Quezada Southeast High School 8194 14 F SR 3:47:51.42 12:40/M
1741 Daniela Ponce Adams Middle School 5130 13 F SR 3:47:52.87 12:40/M
1742 Christopher Franco Hawthorne High School 6568 16 M SR 3:47:53.94 12:40/M
1743 Jacob Santiago Yokley Middle School 8544 12 M SR 3:47:55.03 12:40/M
1744 Denysse Sevilla Adams Middle School 5132 13 F SR 3:47:55.85 12:40/M
1745 Sandra Aguayo Ofl - Compton 7775 33 F SR 3:47:55.92 12:40/M
1746 Ivan Cortez Diego Rivera Learning Compl 6012 14 M SR 3:47:55.94 12:40/M
1747 Anan Haque High Tech La 6599 17 M SR 3:47:56.63 12:40/M
1748 Aline Perez Middle College High 7462 16 F SR 3:47:57.58 12:40/M
1749 Cecilia Velasquez Hollywood High School 6681 14 F SR 3:48:03.70 12:40/M
1750 Randy Suarez Hollywood High School 6679 16 M SR 3:48:03.70 12:40/M
1751 Cristian Oxlaj Canoga Park High 5768 17 M SR 3:48:13.47 12:41/M
1752 Edgar Lemus Villanue Berendo Middle School 5452 13 M SR 3:48:14.19 12:41/M
1753 Andrew Marroquin Venice High School 8419 18 M SR 3:48:15.68 12:41/M
1754 Robert Velez Polytechnic High School 7879 17 M SR 3:48:23.47 12:41/M
1755 George Nepomuceno Venice High School 8422 16 M SR 3:48:28.87 12:42/M
1756 Neel Patel South Gate Complex 8161 17 M SR 3:48:30.36 12:42/M
1757 Gabriel Hernandez Foshay Learning Center 6277 14 M SR 3:48:33.00 12:42/M
1758 Savannah Kulusich Port Of La High 7894 16 F SR 3:48:36.77 12:42/M
1759 Jennifer Kelly Port Of La High 7893 36 F SR 3:48:36.89 12:42/M
1760 Elijah Russell Port Of La High 7906 17 M SR 3:48:37.59 12:42/M
1761 Anthony Vaca Animo South La 5304 17 M SR 3:48:38.22 12:42/M
1762 Craig Johnson Fairfax High School 6240 61 M SR 3:48:41.29 12:42/M
1763 Kailen Grottel-Brown North Hollywood High 7714 15 M SR 3:48:43.10 12:42/M
1764 Anthony Guardado Marshall High School 7398 17 M SR 3:48:49.67 12:43/M
1765 Jose Martinez High Tech La 6603 17 M SR 3:48:50.40 12:43/M
1766 Juan Romano 32 14 M OP 3:48:51.18 12:43/M
1767 Gustavo Rosales Berendo Middle School 5456 35 M SR 3:48:53.83 12:43/M
1768 Ashley Richard Clinton Middle School 5908 34 F SR 3:48:54.02 12:43/M
1769 Rosenda Fregoso Gardena High School 6394 16 F SR 3:49:04.24 12:44/M
1770 Erika Coronado South Gate Complex 8147 37 F SR 3:49:05.37 12:44/M
1771 Jerry Gonzalez Bernstein Complex 5463 17 M SR 3:49:06.41 12:44/M
1772 Ferney Obeso Los Nietos Middle 7170 13 M SR 3:49:11.25 12:44/M
1773 Susie Patterson 297 54 F OP 3:49:11.34 12:44/M
1774 Karen Hernandez Santee Education Complex 8080 17 F SR 3:49:12.33 12:44/M
1775 Miguel Campos Panorama High School 7829 17 M SR 3:49:12.63 12:44/M
1776 Esmeralda Martinez 246 59 F OP 3:49:14.62 12:44/M
1777 Maritza Cortez Los Nietos Middle 7159 13 F SR 3:49:14.79 12:44/M
1778 Britney Rodriguez Diego Rivera Learning Compl 6016 17 F SR 3:49:19.02 12:44/M
1779 Gabriela Flores Diego Rivera Learning Compl 6013 17 F SR 3:49:19.44 12:44/M
1780 Andrea Casarrubias Diego Rivera Learning Compl 6009 17 F SR 3:49:19.77 12:44/M
1781 Noemy Lopez Marquez High School 7385 17 F SR 3:49:22.99 12:45/M
1782 Juan Hendandez Pacoima Middle School 7819 14 M SR 3:49:23.65 12:45/M
1783 Dario Cruz Twain Middle School 8352 13 M SR 3:49:28.16 12:45/M
1784 Haley Diaz Port Of La High 7885 17 F SR 3:49:31.70 12:45/M
1785 Eric Goldstein Nobel Middle School 7669 13 M SR 3:49:32.27 12:45/M
1786 Thanun Khowdee 216 35 M OP 3:49:33.82 12:45/M
1787 Frida Carballo Animo Venice 5308 16 F SR 3:49:37.15 12:45/M
1788 Angel Velasquez Liechty Middle School 7104 13 M SR 3:49:37.18 12:45/M
1789 Maritza Luther Angelou Community School 5162 27 F SR 3:49:38.13 12:45/M
1790 Elizabeth Valladares Reseda High School 7954 18 F SR 3:49:38.99 12:45/M
1791 Yassyneth Calderon` South Gate Complex 8145 14 F SR 3:49:41.62 12:46/M
1792 Jonathan Acosta Blair High School 5506 38 M SR 3:49:43.23 12:46/M
1793 Bryan Portillo Foshay Learning Center 6286 17 M SR 3:49:43.67 12:46/M
1794 Brian Lopez Odyssey High School 7764 15 M SR 3:49:44.62 12:46/M
1795 Erick Zarate Burroughs Middle School 5647 13 M SR 3:49:45.66 12:46/M
1796 Dolores Medina Animo Pat Brown 5239 33 F SR 3:49:47.57 12:46/M
1797 Justine Paragas Burroughs Middle School 5640 13 F SR 3:49:49.38 12:46/M
1798 Diana Garcia Southeast High School 8181 17 F SR 3:49:51.47 12:46/M
1799 Araceli Soto Pacoima Middle School 7828 13 F SR 3:49:52.36 12:46/M
1800 Mara Higuera Southeast High School 8185 16 F SR 3:49:54.40 12:46/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1801 Karla Diego Hawthorne High School 6563 16 F SR 3:49:56.66 12:46/M
1802 Diana Grejeda Reseda High School 7944 18 F SR 3:49:56.99 12:46/M
1803 Migue Corez 470 49 M OP 3:49:59.34 12:47/M
1804 Jesus Ramirez Lapd Foothill Cadets 6874 15 M SR 3:49:59.80 12:47/M
1805 Nathan Ruiz Lapd Foothill Cadets 6875 17 M SR 3:50:06.80 12:47/M
1806 Sissi Crisanto Reseda High School 7937 17 F SR 3:50:10.86 12:47/M
1807 Clint Tan Taft High School 8330 16 M SR 3:50:21.33 12:48/M
1808 Bernardo Cruz Hollenbeck Middle School 6641 12 M SR 3:50:21.93 12:48/M
1809 Mark Leon Pico Middle School 7857 14 M SR 3:50:25.16 12:48/M
1810 Rogelio Jeronimo Gardena High School 6395 49 M SR 3:50:26.49 12:48/M
1811 Saul Felix Hollenbeck Middle School 6644 12 F SR 3:50:29.34 12:48/M
1812 Jared Cabrera Hollywood High School 6668 17 M SR 3:50:33.22 12:49/M
1813 Mauricio Islas Griffith Middle School 6481 13 M SR 3:50:34.41 12:49/M
1814 Alejandro Mancilla 28 15 M OP 3:50:36.67 12:49/M
1815 Jacqueline Ramirez Griffith Middle School 6489 13 F SR 3:50:37.72 12:49/M
1816 Leonardo Perez Magnolia Science High 7279 17 M SR 3:50:38.31 12:49/M
1817 Rima Rafeh 308 45 F OP 3:50:42.91 12:49/M
1818 Halle Perez Griffith Middle School 6488 13 F SR 3:50:44.64 12:49/M
1819 Alyson Perez Griffith Middle School 6487 13 F SR 3:50:49.48 12:49/M
1820 Yazmin Torres Hamilton High School 6530 17 F SR 3:50:53.68 12:50/M
1821 Rebecca Cruz Hamilton High School 6498 15 F SR 3:50:54.54 12:50/M
1822 Jenni Pedro Angelou Community School 5171 17 F SR 3:50:54.96 12:50/M
1823 Giselle Ruiz Marco Middle School 7353 13 F SR 3:50:55.79 12:50/M
1824 Estela Cayetano Dr. Mohan High 6083 17 F SR 3:50:55.87 12:50/M
1825 Sierra Lewis Marco Middle School 7346 13 F SR 3:50:56.00 12:50/M
1826 Luis Romero Carver Middle School 5832 13 M SR 3:50:56.47 12:50/M
1827 Kyle Chiu Sherman Oaks Ces 8128 15 M SR 3:50:56.75 12:50/M
1828 Jose Hernandez Bethune Middle School 5488 14 M SR 3:50:57.14 12:50/M
1829 Miguel Serrano Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6922 17 M SR 3:50:58.30 12:50/M
1830 David Montes Pacoima Middle School 7824 13 M SR 3:50:59.22 12:50/M
1831 Andres De La Torre Bell High School 5391 15 M SR 3:50:59.37 12:50/M
1832 Cesar Fuentes Griffith Middle School 6478 13 M SR 3:50:59.49 12:50/M
1833 Adrian Moreno Banning High School 5370 18 M SR 3:51:01.69 12:50/M
1834 Bruno Lopez Katella High School 6744 16 M SR 3:51:04.42 12:50/M
1835 Juan Martinez Katella High School 6746 17 M SR 3:51:04.94 12:50/M
1836 Deo Jaravata San Fernando High 8020 52 M SR 3:51:08.36 12:50/M
1837 Yesica Garcia Lincoln High School 7116 16 F SR 3:51:09.37 12:51/M
1838 Abigail Cook 144 18 F OP 3:51:12.18 12:51/M
1839 Hector Icedo 212 38 M OP 3:51:12.22 12:51/M
1840 Adriana Cisneros Locke High School 7131 34 F SR 3:51:15.55 12:51/M
1841 Jojo Smith Katella High School 6748 17 F SR 3:51:18.63 12:51/M
1842 Henry Aviles Foshay Learning Center 6272 18 M SR 3:51:19.00 12:51/M
1843 Cynthia Verde Katella High School 6750 17 F SR 3:51:19.11 12:51/M
1844 Rebecca Cuadra Gertz Merkin Complex 6437 18 F SR 3:51:22.02 12:51/M
1845 Amy Stanton Aae 5039 55 F SR 3:51:22.21 12:51/M
1846 Gina Perez Mendez High School 7442 16 F SR 3:51:22.33 12:51/M
1847 Vianka Manriquez Port Of La High 7896 16 F SR 3:51:23.16 12:51/M
1848 Sebastian Borja Banning High School 5349 15 M SR 3:51:24.68 12:51/M
1849 Brian Alvarez Contreras Learning Comple 5961 15 M SR 3:51:26.06 12:51/M
1850 Sheccid Herrera Madrid Middle School 7219 13 F SR 3:51:30.49 12:52/M
1851 Jonathon Medina Saint Marys 8002 49 M SR 3:51:31.46 12:52/M
1852 Elizabeth Cook 145 47 F OP 3:51:31.77 12:52/M
1853 Jt Williams Niguel Hills Middle 7628 14 M SR 3:51:32.58 12:52/M
1854 Adrian Flores Burbank Middle School 5607 13 M SR 3:51:33.95 12:52/M
1855 Amber Curiel Legacy High School 7044 15 F SR 3:51:35.36 12:52/M
1856 Valerie Villatoro Legacy High School 7070 15 F SR 3:51:35.39 12:52/M
1857 Yesenia Rivera Legacy High School 7062 15 F SR 3:51:38.35 12:52/M
1858 Raquel Pulido Southeast High School 8193 14 F SR 3:51:38.47 12:52/M
1859 Michelle Dopak 159 31 F OP 3:51:40.15 12:52/M
1860 Emely Corona Bell High School 5390 15 F SR 3:51:44.21 12:52/M
1861 Nery Perēz Clinton Middle School 5904 13 M SR 3:51:46.38 12:53/M
1862 Isabel Solis Banning High School 5382 16 F SR 3:51:47.54 12:53/M
1863 Harmony Mainor Carson High School 5796 14 F SR 3:51:47.69 12:53/M
1864 Steve Douglas Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6969 35 M SR 3:51:47.81 12:53/M
1865 Luis Garcia Venice High School 8413 16 M SR 3:51:48.61 12:53/M
1866 Abraham Dalgan 47 18 M OP 3:51:53.82 12:53/M
1867 Bryan Garcia Clinton Middle School 5897 14 M SR 3:51:55.51 12:53/M
1868 Rabih Rivera Camino Burlington 5682 12 M SR 3:51:57.55 12:53/M
1869 Francisco Luis Santiago Hamilton High School 6508 18 M SR 3:51:59.16 12:53/M
1870 Kimberly Flores-Zavalet Garfield High Jrotc 6416 13 F SR 3:52:01.76 12:53/M
1871 Stephanie Garcia Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 6885 17 F SR 3:52:04.69 12:54/M
1872 Unknown Partic. 1437 1437 M SR 3:52:08.96 12:54/M
1873 Licetz Edmond Gertz Merkin Complex 6438 50 F SR 3:52:09.77 12:54/M
1874 Cristofer Ramales Clinton Middle School 5907 13 M SR 3:52:12.87 12:54/M
1875 Meidy Chirinos Manual Arts High 7295 16 F SR 3:52:13.21 12:54/M
1876 Lizveth Morales Gertz Merkin Complex 6460 15 F SR 3:52:14.92 12:54/M
1877 Joseph Castro Venice High School 8406 15 M SR 3:52:14.96 12:54/M
1878 Jose Rivera Camino Burlington 5681 14 M SR 3:52:15.00 12:54/M
1879 Alejandra Escobar Gertz Merkin Complex 6439 17 F SR 3:52:15.97 12:54/M
1880 Edgar Olivar Legacy High School 7057 17 M SR 3:52:16.63 12:54/M
1881 Zoe Amba Aae 5015 17 F SR 3:52:17.90 12:54/M
1882 Edwin Valdivia Legacy High School 7067 16 M SR 3:52:20.32 12:54/M
1883 Gabriella Valencia Arleta High School 5324 14 F SR 3:52:26.08 12:55/M
1884 Isaac Haros Stern Mass 8226 16 M SR 3:52:26.54 12:55/M
1885 Isaiah Esparza Odyssey High School 7757 13 M SR 3:52:33.06 12:55/M
1886 James Harrington Nobel Middle School 7670 13 M SR 3:52:34.59 12:55/M
1887 Maria Rivera Odyssey High School 7771 35 F SR 3:52:34.63 12:55/M
1888 Michelle Medrano North Hills - Sea 7704 21 M SR 3:52:36.09 12:55/M
1889 Juan Arciga Nimitz Middle School 7631 12 M SR 3:52:39.79 12:56/M
1890 Joe Lomonaco North Hills - Sea 7702 61 M SR 3:52:43.20 12:56/M
1891 Melissa Chou Sun Valley Magnet 8287 30 F SR 3:52:46.54 12:56/M
1892 Unknown Partic. 2754 2754 M SR 3:52:55.52 12:56/M
1893 Angelina Ramirez Academia Avance 5086 14 F SR 3:52:55.96 12:56/M
1894 Patricia Lopez Pico Middle School 7859 13 F SR 3:53:04.08 12:57/M
1895 Ana Munoz Santee Education Complex 8090 18 F SR 3:53:05.38 12:57/M
1896 Roberto Morales Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6981 13 M SR 3:53:08.90 12:57/M
1897 Alex Medina Belvedere Middle School 5438 17 M SR 3:53:15.45 12:58/M
1898 Miguel Darce Le Conte Middle 7027 33 M SR 3:53:15.57 12:58/M
1899 Babak Dadvand 152 59 M OP 3:53:16.45 12:58/M
1900 Owen Luna Madrid Middle School 7222 14 M SR 3:53:16.74 12:58/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1901 Lauren Cervantes 132 27 F OP 3:53:16.90 12:58/M
1902 Aimee Perales Griffith Middle School 6486 12 F SR 3:53:19.65 12:58/M
1903 Karen De Leon Pico Middle School 7847 14 F SR 3:53:20.51 12:58/M
1904 Diana Rodriguez Pico Middle School 7863 13 F SR 3:53:25.63 12:58/M
1905 Mario Rapalo Nimitz Middle School 7646 14 M SR 3:53:25.70 12:58/M
1906 Jorge Gonzalez Stern Mass 8224 36 M SR 3:53:25.71 12:58/M
1907 Stephany Dominguez Dr. Mohan High 6086 27 F SR 3:53:28.64 12:58/M
1908 Andrew Figueroa 395 28 M OP 3:53:29.67 12:58/M
1909 Jaime Aguilar Dr. Mohan High 6080 28 M SR 3:53:30.10 12:58/M
1910 Armando Hurtado Ochoa Learning Center 7740 12 M SR 3:53:32.13 12:58/M
1911 Marielle Williamson King Middle School 6820 12 F SR 3:53:34.14 12:59/M
1912 Bryan Miguel Animo Jackie Robinson 5195 17 M SR 3:53:43.64 12:59/M
1913 Ashley Cortez Locke High School 7132 16 F SR 3:53:51.53 13:00/M
1914 Joel Salas-Villa Animo Jefferson Middle 5218 13 M SR 3:53:54.09 13:00/M
1915 Mike Smith Venice High School 8431 46 M SR 3:53:54.63 13:00/M
1916 Ronaldo Lopez King Drew Magnet 6800 16 M SR 3:53:56.08 13:00/M
1917 Veronica Lavin Solano Hamilton High School 6505 17 F SR 3:54:01.04 13:00/M
1918 Erick Delgado Bernstein Complex 5462 17 M SR 3:54:02.15 13:00/M
1919 Adamaris Sanchez Jefferson High School 6728 16 F SR 3:54:09.53 13:01/M
1920 Juan Perez South Gate Complex 8162 18 M SR 3:54:14.14 13:01/M
1921 Jocelyn Sanchez Pico Middle School 7864 14 F SR 3:54:15.84 13:01/M
1922 Jasmine Vazquez Valor Academy 8401 13 F SR 3:54:16.44 13:01/M
1923 Erika Rose Los Nietos Middle 7175 46 F SR 3:54:21.92 13:01/M
1924 Frank Dipolito 157 66 M OP 3:54:24.32 13:01/M
1925 Nely Mateo Alliance Tajima High School 5147 15 F SR 3:54:25.10 13:01/M
1926 Patricia Encarnacion King Drew Magnet 6789 32 F SR 3:54:25.11 13:01/M
1927 Sarah Ramirez Mulholland Middle School 7553 15 F SR 3:54:27.01 13:02/M
1928 Sira Kanchananiongk Nobel Middle School 7672 12 F SR 3:54:27.02 13:02/M
1929 Cassandra Guirola Madison Middle School 7202 13 F SR 3:54:33.38 13:02/M
1930 Andres Collazos MacLay Middle School 7183 16 M SR 3:54:35.14 13:02/M
1931 David Dorf Madrid Middle School 7214 49 M SR 3:54:35.54 13:02/M
1932 Katlyn Valdez Belvedere Middle School 5441 17 F SR 3:54:36.55 13:02/M
1933 Channel Ruiz Elizabeth Learning Center 6209 16 F SR 3:54:38.18 13:02/M
1934 Anthony Diaz Bright Star Schools 5574 16 M SR 3:54:40.14 13:02/M
1935 Kaylee Nicolas Dr. Mohan High 6097 14 F SR 3:54:41.15 13:02/M
1936 Diego Torres Sun Valley High 8283 29 M SR 3:54:42.92 13:02/M
1937 Gina Hyde Niguel Hills Middle 7613 50 F SR 3:54:42.92 13:02/M
1938 Leileni Reyes Dr. Mohan High 6101 17 F SR 3:54:44.62 13:02/M
1939 Gisselle Lopez Pico Middle School 7858 14 F SR 3:54:45.31 13:03/M
1940 Lesly Rodriguez Bell High School 5411 17 F SR 3:54:46.78 13:03/M
1941 Karen Hernandez Pico Middle School 7855 13 F SR 3:54:47.06 13:03/M
1942 Francisco Rodriguez Bright Star Schools 5597 15 M SR 3:54:47.59 13:03/M
1943 Benjamin Palacios Elizabeth Learning Center 6207 14 M SR 3:54:53.60 13:03/M
1944 Anthony Gonzalez Animo Ralph Bunche 5266 17 M SR 3:54:55.78 13:03/M
1945 Alexander Perzabal Pico Middle School 7862 13 M SR 3:54:56.46 13:03/M
1946 Valerie Lindeborg Niguel Hills Middle 7615 54 F SR 3:54:59.70 13:03/M
1947 Jocelyne Baires Franklin High School 6299 16 F SR 3:55:02.45 13:03/M
1948 Melissa Ruiz Franklin High School 6317 16 F SR 3:55:02.91 13:03/M
1949 Rodrigo Garcia Nimitz Middle School 7637 12 M SR 3:55:05.57 13:04/M
1950 Stephanie Vasquez Lawndale High School 7025 17 F SR 3:55:07.96 13:04/M
1951 Alan Heng Nightingale Middle School 7594 13 M SR 3:55:10.15 13:04/M
1952 Daniel Santiago King Drew Magnet 6806 17 M SR 3:55:11.49 13:04/M
1953 Daniel Salinas Marco Middle School 7354 12 M SR 3:55:12.16 13:04/M
1954 Andrew Prado Southeast Middle School 8218 12 M SR 3:55:14.94 13:04/M
1955 Cali Hampton Nightingale Middle School 7593 13 F SR 3:55:15.53 13:04/M
1956 Nathan Ayala Berendo Middle School 5444 13 M SR 3:55:21.27 13:05/M
1957 Diana Guzman-Wug Gertz Merkin Complex 6446 16 F SR 3:55:21.80 13:05/M
1958 Leticia Sanchez 334 43 F OP 3:55:22.18 13:05/M
1959 Manuel Estrada Berendo Middle School 5446 13 M SR 3:55:23.79 13:05/M
1960 Daniel Jimenez Gertz Merkin Complex 6451 15 M SR 3:55:27.00 13:05/M
1961 Damaris Gonzalez Berendo Middle School 5448 14 F SR 3:55:31.24 13:05/M
1962 Bryan De La Cruz King Drew Magnet 6786 17 M SR 3:55:31.63 13:05/M
1963 Vivian Wong Nightingale Middle School 7606 13 F SR 3:55:31.81 13:05/M
1964 Teresa Xiao Nightingale Middle School 7607 13 F SR 3:55:32.37 13:05/M
1965 Jose Camacho North High School 7692 15 M SR 3:55:33.46 13:05/M
1966 Eric Sierra King Drew Magnet 6807 18 M SR 3:55:34.00 13:05/M
1967 Emely Herrera Berendo Middle School 5449 13 F SR 3:55:35.93 13:05/M
1968 Cindy Morales City Of Angels 5873 18 F SR 3:55:36.50 13:05/M
1969 Tania Herrera Berendo Middle School 5450 13 F SR 3:55:36.69 13:05/M
1970 Elom Attipoe Byrd Middle School 5649 13 M SR 3:55:37.92 13:05/M
1971 Tyler Mar Alliance Tajima High School 5145 27 M SR 3:55:38.39 13:05/M
1972 Lusila De La Rosa Alliance Tajima High School 5136 15 F SR 3:55:41.09 13:06/M
1973 Nicole Pablico Virgil Middle School 8458 13 F SR 3:55:41.36 13:06/M
1974 Sandra Pec Alliance Tajima High School 5150 15 F SR 3:55:42.52 13:06/M
1975 Iliana Garcia-Lana Eagle Rock High 6116 14 F SR 3:55:42.83 13:06/M
1976 Jessica Pedraza 299 20 F OP 3:55:43.19 13:06/M
1977 Angel Cano Garfield High Jrotc 6406 16 M SR 3:55:45.16 13:06/M
1978 Jade Lopez Zuniga Nobel Middle School 7677 13 F SR 3:55:45.88 13:06/M
1979 Erika Hernandez Pico Middle School 7852 39 F SR 3:55:46.67 13:06/M
1980 Karen Hernandez Pico Middle School 7854 37 F SR 3:55:46.68 13:06/M
1981 Isaiah Velez Polytechnic High School 7878 14 M SR 3:55:48.64 13:06/M
1982 Nora Zaragoza Arleta High School 5327 14 F SR 3:55:49.41 13:06/M
1983 Heidy Ponce Bernstein Complex 5466 14 F SR 3:55:51.75 13:06/M
1984 Greg Castro Providence High School 7915 33 M SR 3:55:53.53 13:06/M
1985 Leonel Zarate Berendo Middle School 5460 12 M SR 3:55:54.52 13:06/M
1986 Daria Lynn Nobel Middle School 7678 62 F SR 3:55:56.39 13:06/M
1987 Kenneth Chavez Santee Education Complex 8074 15 M SR 3:55:57.91 13:07/M
1988 Tristian Yambao Contreras Learning Comple 5984 16 M SR 3:55:58.10 13:07/M
1989 Andrea Morales Carver Middle School 5830 13 F SR 3:56:01.20 13:07/M
1990 Rafael Madrigral Maywood Academy High 7417 16 M SR 3:56:02.47 13:07/M
1991 Michelle Gonzalez 189 21 F OP 3:56:03.53 13:07/M
1992 Maria Mendoza 257 40 F OP 3:56:07.13 13:07/M
1993 Joshua Huerta Edison Middle School 6151 12 M SR 3:56:09.37 13:07/M
1994 Iain Brown Bright Star Schools 5572 15 M SR 3:56:10.18 13:07/M
1995 Gabriel Moreno Sherman Oaks Ces 8136 17 M SR 3:56:16.68 13:08/M
1996 Mario Menjivar Valor Academy 8388 15 M SR 3:56:18.18 13:08/M
1997 Juan Belmonte Gardena High School 6391 14 M SR 3:56:19.01 13:08/M
1998 Jacqueline Mosqueda Southeast High School 8191 17 F SR 3:56:19.13 13:08/M
1999 Erick Menjivar Valor Academy 8387 15 M SR 3:56:20.75 13:08/M
2000 Evelyn Cruz Ollin University Prep 7783 18 F SR 3:56:26.92 13:08/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
2001 Vanessa De Santos Ollin University Prep 7784 13 F SR 3:56:27.49 13:08/M
2002 Noe Martinez Ollin University Prep 7792 14 M SR 3:56:28.67 13:08/M
2003 Norma Guerrero 195 51 F OP 3:56:35.81 13:09/M
2004 Jaden Garcia Gertz Merkin Complex 6444 13 F SR 3:56:37.87 13:09/M
2005 Andy Camacho Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 6883 33 M SR 3:56:38.13 13:09/M
2006 Sean Simonian Community Charter High 5945 46 M SR 3:56:39.97 13:09/M
2007 Anahi Melendez Gertz Merkin Complex 6454 12 F SR 3:56:41.15 13:09/M
2008 Richard Sheppard Community Charter High 5942 29 M SR 3:56:44.48 13:09/M
2009 Joel Morales Hollenbeck Middle School 6649 14 M SR 3:56:46.45 13:09/M
2010 Leslie Serpas King Middle School 6818 25 F SR 3:56:47.02 13:09/M
2011 Saaliyah Faamasino Carver Middle School 5825 12 F SR 3:56:47.81 13:09/M
2012 Victor M Mejia Poblete 254 62 M OP 3:56:48.04 13:09/M
2013 Sonia Buenrostro Diego Rivera Learning Compl 6007 33 F SR 3:56:48.51 13:09/M
2014 Roberto Grande 193 28 M OP 3:56:48.52 13:09/M
2015 Gloria Gonzales 186 51 F OP 3:56:48.87 13:09/M
2016 Nathan Brown Eagle Rock High 6105 13 M SR 3:56:52.43 13:10/M
2017 Jaylen Porter 303 19 M OP 3:56:55.55 13:10/M
2018 Justin Alvarez San Fernando High 8018 17 M SR 3:57:01.00 13:10/M
2019 Carlos Moreno Nobel Middle School 7681 12 M SR 3:57:01.16 13:10/M
2020 Jazmin Polido High Tech La 6608 17 F SR 3:57:03.06 13:10/M
2021 Paul Ramirez San Fernando High 8029 17 M SR 3:57:10.02 13:11/M
2022 Kadez Soren Aspire Pacific Academy 5344 12 M SR 3:57:10.53 13:11/M
2023 Brandon Mendez Aspire Pacific Academy 5336 14 M SR 3:57:11.37 13:11/M
2024 Mason Takidin 352 27 M OP 3:57:12.77 13:11/M
2025 Ksenia Pylnev High Tech La 6610 14 F SR 3:57:12.97 13:11/M
2026 Leonardo Damian Ochoa Learning Center 7734 13 M SR 3:57:13.59 13:11/M
2027 Alexa Garcia Clinton Middle School 5896 13 F SR 3:57:14.07 13:11/M
2028 Raymundo Ruedas Kranz Intermediate 6839 12 M SR 3:57:16.00 13:11/M
2029 Oscar Carmona Magnolia Science High 7262 16 M SR 3:57:17.68 13:11/M
2030 Christina Le 222 42 F OP 3:57:22.65 13:11/M
2031 Alitza Cabrera Ollin University Prep 7781 16 F SR 3:57:25.77 13:11/M
2032 Edward Garcia Bright Star Schools 5578 16 M SR 3:57:27.15 13:12/M
2033 Jose Reyes Santee Education Complex 8095 17 M SR 3:57:27.31 13:12/M
2034 Edwin Avalos Magnolia Middle Bell 7241 14 M SR 3:57:29.24 13:12/M
2035 Willy Palacios Panorama High School 7839 52 M SR 3:57:29.27 13:12/M
2036 Samuel Igler Blair High School 5516 13 M SR 3:57:32.77 13:12/M
2037 Omar Blancas Diego Rivera Learning Compl 6006 16 M SR 3:57:33.93 13:12/M
2038 Pedro Rodriguez Kennedy High School 6778 14 M SR 3:57:35.27 13:12/M
2039 Tyler Tran Eagle Rock High 6132 14 M SR 3:57:37.42 13:12/M
2040 Zachary Castro Eagle Rock High 6108 15 M SR 3:57:40.71 13:12/M
2041 Sarah Delgadillo Saint Ignatius 7990 14 F SR 3:57:44.02 13:12/M
2042 Madison Gonzalez Saint Ignatius 7992 13 F SR 3:57:44.91 13:12/M
2043 Brian MacIel Magnolia Middle Bell 7252 13 M SR 3:57:45.87 13:13/M
2044 Joseph Loya Vista Del Mar Middle 8487 48 M SR 3:57:48.69 13:13/M
2045 Mixcoatl Valdez Los Nietos Middle 7180 13 M SR 3:57:49.40 13:13/M
2046 Sayra Santillanes Bright Star Schools 5600 29 F SR 3:57:52.24 13:13/M
2047 Joselyn Garcia Camino Burlington 5668 12 F SR 3:57:53.70 13:13/M
2048 Andrew Cepeda Arleta High School 5319 17 M SR 3:57:55.24 13:13/M
2049 Graciela Baltazar Bernstein Complex 5461 18 F SR 3:57:56.20 13:13/M
2050 Kimberly Calderon Camino Burlington 5660 12 F SR 3:57:56.73 13:13/M
2051 Daymien Galvan Los Nietos Middle 7162 12 M SR 3:57:57.33 13:13/M
2052 Kimberly Hernandez Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6972 14 F SR 3:57:58.03 13:13/M
2053 Danny Velasquez Locke High School 7141 16 M SR 3:57:59.41 13:13/M
2054 Yareli Quintero 307 18 F OP 3:58:02.09 13:13/M
2055 Jazmin Sandoval Animo Ralph Bunche 5283 17 F SR 3:58:03.29 13:14/M
2056 Melissa Ordonez Camino Burlington 5673 13 F SR 3:58:05.25 13:14/M
2057 Jacqueline Hartt Pacoima Middle School 7818 37 F SR 3:58:07.61 13:14/M
2058 Brian Martinez Ofl - Compton 7778 19 M SR 3:58:10.02 13:14/M
2059 Angel Velez MacLay Middle School 7194 13 M SR 3:58:12.12 13:14/M
2060 Catherine Pylnev High Tech La 6609 17 F SR 3:58:13.10 13:14/M
2061 Jerylin Romero Lawndale High School 8588 17 F SR 3:58:14.35 13:14/M
2062 Manolo Trujillo Stoney Point High 8263 17 M SR 3:58:16.57 13:14/M
2063 Alcides Caballero 116 53 M OP 3:58:22.25 13:15/M
2064 Silas Rychlick Mt. Gleason Middle 7530 13 M SR 3:58:23.05 13:15/M
2065 Rafael Godinez Odyssey High School 7761 18 M SR 3:58:23.95 13:15/M
2066 Juan Altamirano Diego Rivera Learning Compl 6003 15 M SR 3:58:24.70 13:15/M
2067 Ricardo Cortez Odyssey High School 7753 19 M SR 3:58:25.83 13:15/M
2068 Ashley Sanchez Gertz Merkin Complex 6467 17 F SR 3:58:30.29 13:15/M
2069 Derrick Ascencio Community Charter High 5922 17 M SR 3:58:30.55 13:15/M
2070 Karen Baez Gertz Merkin Complex 6434 17 F SR 3:58:30.67 13:15/M
2071 Jerico Espejo Sherman Oaks Ces 8130 14 M SR 3:58:31.35 13:15/M
2072 Emily Hic Gertz Merkin Complex 6450 13 F SR 3:58:34.16 13:15/M
2073 Alexia Garcia Gertz Merkin Complex 6443 13 F SR 3:58:34.79 13:15/M
2074 Michael Miranda Animo Ralph Bunche 5273 17 M SR 3:58:35.32 13:15/M
2075 Iris Valero Animo Ralph Bunche 5286 17 F SR 3:58:35.32 13:15/M
2076 Edwin Hernandez Gertz Merkin Complex 6448 33 M SR 3:58:36.42 13:15/M
2077 Josue Hernandez Edison Middle School 6148 12 M SR 3:58:36.71 13:15/M
2078 Ben Aranda Providence High School 7913 16 M SR 3:58:38.95 13:15/M
2079 Deandre Fiallos Gertz Merkin Complex 6441 17 M SR 3:58:42.01 13:16/M
2080 Elias Kaczer Mt. Gleason Middle 7518 52 M SR 3:58:44.34 13:16/M
2081 Bryan Lopez Clinton Middle School 5902 13 M SR 3:58:45.43 13:16/M
2082 Nancy Alvarez Sherman Oaks Ces 8122 16 F SR 3:58:52.77 13:16/M
2083 Jose Son Panorama High School 7841 63 M SR 3:58:54.01 13:16/M
2084 Kaleb Valdez Le Conte Middle 7038 13 M SR 3:58:58.14 13:17/M
2085 Edmundo Ayala Kranz Intermediate 6822 51 M SR 3:59:02.48 13:17/M
2086 Victoria Hong Sherman Oaks Ces 8134 13 F SR 3:59:16.48 13:18/M
2087 Lily Ortiz Saint Marys 8003 48 F SR 3:59:21.48 13:18/M
2088 Ashled Uribe Legacy High School 7065 15 F SR 3:59:22.07 13:18/M
2089 Melani Salcedo Huntington Park High 6709 15 F SR 3:59:22.84 13:18/M
2090 Kaleb Johnson Vista Del Mar Middle 8485 12 M SR 3:59:23.76 13:18/M
2091 Briana Marin Southeast Middle School 8213 13 F SR 3:59:23.76 13:18/M
2092 Deloa1D@gmail.c Salcedo 331 20 F OP 3:59:30.83 13:18/M
2093 Ulises Dumas Edison Middle School 6143 42 M SR 3:59:32.08 13:18/M
2094 Anthonoy Mora Garfield High Jrotc 6424 17 M SR 3:59:34.01 13:19/M
2095 Unknown Partic. 8802 8802 M SR 3:59:36.85 13:19/M
2096 Gesenia Lopez Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6974 16 F SR 3:59:37.75 13:19/M
2097 Kanta Sangchuntr Camino Nuevo High 5723 25 F SR 3:59:38.11 13:19/M
2098 Eddie Mendoza Garfield High Jrotc 6423 14 M SR 3:59:38.59 13:19/M
2099 Alice Alvarez 98 18 F OP 3:59:39.33 13:19/M
2100 Laura Romo 323 27 F OP 3:59:45.59 13:19/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
2101 Melissa Cerda Mendez High School 7430 15 F SR 3:59:50.03 13:19/M
2102 Sergio Gudino Nava Learning Academy 7574 47 M SR 3:59:50.63 13:19/M
2103 Brandon Ortega Hollenbeck Middle School 6653 13 M SR 3:59:51.64 13:20/M
2104 Jennifer Sanchez Banning High School 5379 15 F SR 3:59:52.94 13:20/M
2105 Alonzo Green San Pedro High 8043 47 M SR 3:59:58.18 13:20/M
2106 Kristopher Stewart Mt. Gleason Middle 7535 15 M SR 4:00:05.76 13:20/M
2107 Tianna Marshall 243 26 F OP 4:00:07.78 13:20/M
2108 Amanda Lizarraga Mt. Gleason Middle 7520 15 F SR 4:00:08.07 13:20/M
2109 Elizabeth Avila Nimitz Middle School 7633 37 F SR 4:00:09.07 13:21/M
2110 Diego Solana Ollin University Prep 7798 17 M SR 4:00:09.90 13:21/M
2111 Yahuan Lin Nightingale Middle School 7597 13 F SR 4:00:11.42 13:21/M
2112 Llulisa Garcia Hawthorne High School 6569 17 F SR 4:00:12.05 13:21/M
2113 Citlaly Colmenares Hawthorne High School 6557 16 F SR 4:00:13.50 13:21/M
2114 Mario Ortiz Hawthorne High School 6578 18 M SR 4:00:15.90 13:21/M
2115 Alexandra Vicente Liechty Middle School 7105 13 F SR 4:00:16.15 13:21/M
2116 Jake Bautista United American Indian Uaii 8362 14 M SR 4:00:21.36 13:21/M
2117 Hanna Fernan Downtown Magnet High 6071 15 F SR 4:00:24.73 13:21/M
2118 Emilio Moreno Sherman Oaks Ces 8135 16 M SR 4:00:27.27 13:22/M
2119 Danissa Herrera Blair High School 5515 17 F SR 4:00:28.91 13:22/M
2120 Viviana Vasquez Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6909 16 F SR 4:00:29.74 13:22/M
2121 Kacey Cruz Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6898 13 F SR 4:00:30.43 13:22/M
2122 Kendy Cruz Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6899 14 F SR 4:00:30.84 13:22/M
2123 Jimena Castillo Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6896 13 F SR 4:00:32.28 13:22/M
2124 Nancy Cruz Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6900 14 F SR 4:00:32.87 13:22/M
2125 Brenda Lopez Santee Education Complex 8083 18 F SR 4:00:40.75 13:22/M
2126 Edward Jimenez Southeast High School 8186 59 M SR 4:00:43.14 13:22/M
2127 Roman Figueroa City Of Angels 5870 33 M SR 4:00:46.08 13:23/M
2128 Angel Perez Camino Burlington 5678 14 M SR 4:00:46.76 13:23/M
2129 Alan Ogawa Berendo Middle School 5455 57 M SR 4:00:52.23 13:23/M
2130 Marylin Martinez Madrid Middle School 7226 13 F SR 4:00:55.97 13:23/M
2131 Zachary Duarte Sun Valley High 8274 16 M SR 4:00:57.92 13:23/M
2132 Lisette Flores Garfield High Jrotc 6415 14 F SR 4:00:59.18 13:23/M
2133 Yllen Valdovinos Garfield High Jrotc 6432 14 F SR 4:01:00.42 13:23/M
2134 Susie Flores-Zavalet Garfield High Jrotc 6417 15 F SR 4:01:00.86 13:23/M
2135 Casey Arivizu Huntington Park High 6684 17 F SR 4:01:04.09 13:24/M
2136 Jessica Maravillas Huntington Park High 6699 17 F SR 4:01:05.55 13:24/M
2137 Allen Gayle Chatsworth High School 5844 15 M SR 4:01:08.92 13:24/M
2138 Naileah Gonzalez Chatsworth High School 5846 17 F SR 4:01:09.47 13:24/M
2139 Arthur Vuong Sepulveda Middle School 8120 44 M SR 4:01:10.12 13:24/M
2140 Irma Diaz Camino Burlington 5663 38 F SR 4:01:11.21 13:24/M
2141 Paola Amador Lincoln High School 7109 16 F SR 4:01:13.90 13:24/M
2142 Susana Cruz Sun Valley High 8273 18 F SR 4:01:13.91 13:24/M
2143 Rosa Parra Lincoln High School 7123 57 F SR 4:01:15.15 13:24/M
2144 Paulina Amador Lincoln High School 7110 16 F SR 4:01:15.39 13:24/M
2145 Rudy Estrada Marshall High School 7396 15 M SR 4:01:16.66 13:24/M
2146 Elizabeth Lopez Adams Middle School 5127 12 F SR 4:01:18.81 13:24/M
2147 Emmanuel Job Adams Middle School 5124 12 M SR 4:01:18.92 13:24/M
2148 Miguel Guzman Legacy High School 7051 16 M SR 4:01:19.81 13:24/M
2149 Wilmer Oseguera Camino Burlington 5675 13 M SR 4:01:25.62 13:25/M
2150 Cindy Bautista Santee Education Complex 8070 19 F SR 4:01:28.18 13:25/M
2151 Nancy Agustin Santee Education Complex 8066 20 F SR 4:01:28.18 13:25/M
2152 Celeste Hernandez Santee Education Complex 8079 21 F SR 4:01:28.40 13:25/M
2153 Natalie Ahumada Sun Valley High 8268 17 F SR 4:01:29.10 13:25/M
2154 Lilia Contreras Sun Valley High 8271 15 F SR 4:01:29.53 13:25/M
2155 Carolina Calderon Gertz Merkin Complex 6435 15 F SR 4:01:29.57 13:25/M
2156 Mary Noble Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7811 16 F SR 4:01:36.34 13:25/M
2157 Debra Mader 239 56 F OP 4:01:37.37 13:25/M
2158 Jacqueline Bravo Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 8583 17 F SR 4:01:38.77 13:25/M
2159 Kelly Soriano Sal Castro Middle School 8016 12 F SR 4:01:40.95 13:26/M
2160 Ivan Garcia Foshay Learning Center 6276 15 M SR 4:01:41.22 13:26/M
2161 Sharon Ragon Las Flores Middle 6996 51 F SR 4:01:42.16 13:26/M
2162 Jesse Santana Reseda High School 7952 17 M SR 4:01:43.63 13:26/M
2163 Genesis Garcia Camino Nuevo Siart 5739 12 F SR 4:01:43.84 13:26/M
2164 Alejandro Gutierrez Firebaugh High School 8591 17 M SR 4:01:47.32 13:26/M
2165 Greidy Barrera Blair High School 5507 16 F SR 4:01:50.46 13:26/M
2166 Urias Godinez Romer Middle School 7959 13 M SR 4:01:53.91 13:26/M
2167 Carter Popp Niguel Hills Middle 7621 14 M SR 4:01:55.89 13:26/M
2168 Pedro Xuncax Webster Middle School 8508 13 M SR 4:01:56.40 13:26/M
2169 Marina Martinez Stern Mass 8231 16 F SR 4:02:03.97 13:27/M
2170 Victor Jimenez Harbor Teacher Prep 6539 15 M SR 4:02:04.13 13:27/M
2171 Justin Martinez Nightingale Middle School 7599 14 M SR 4:02:06.71 13:27/M
2172 Katie Hattlestad Camino Nuevo Siart 5740 25 F SR 4:02:08.96 13:27/M
2173 Wendoly Duarte Markham Middle School 7366 12 F SR 4:02:12.17 13:27/M
2174 Ricky Robles Lapd Mission Cadets 6937 15 M SR 4:02:14.88 13:27/M
2175 Lisandro Herrera Webster Middle School 8502 14 M SR 4:02:16.00 13:28/M
2176 Gerson Lopez Camino Nuevo Siart 5744 12 M SR 4:02:18.99 13:28/M
2177 Juliette Alvarado Aae 5014 15 F SR 4:02:26.78 13:28/M
2178 Kinberlin Baltazar Contreras Learning Comple 5963 15 F SR 4:02:29.23 13:28/M
2179 Michelle Tapia Diego Rivera Learning Compl 6017 25 F SR 4:02:29.70 13:28/M
2180 Ariana Gomez Burroughs Middle School 5632 13 F SR 4:02:31.22 13:28/M
2181 Alice Aiba Harbor Teacher Prep 6534 14 F SR 4:02:34.29 13:29/M
2182 Jair Mateo Dr. Mohan High 6092 16 M SR 4:02:36.70 13:29/M
2183 Angie Francisco Magnolia Middle Bell 7247 12 F SR 4:02:42.42 13:29/M
2184 Martha Gutierrez Mendez High School 7438 17 F SR 4:02:42.83 13:29/M
2185 Jonathan Telon Magnolia Science High 7285 17 M SR 4:02:44.71 13:29/M
2186 Kamari Carrol-Tramble 43 18 M OP 4:02:47.53 13:29/M
2187 Jisell MacIas Angelou Community School 5163 16 F SR 4:02:48.33 13:29/M
2188 Erendida Sanchez Lapd Mission Cadets 6940 17 F SR 4:02:49.84 13:29/M
2189 Christian Cortes Sun Valley High 8272 18 M SR 4:02:50.86 13:29/M
2190 Steven Guerrero Sun Valley High 8278 17 M SR 4:02:52.32 13:30/M
2191 Tiffany Jo Romer Middle School 7960 33 F SR 4:02:52.49 13:30/M
2192 Zayd Noorzay Taft High School 8327 17 M SR 4:02:55.22 13:30/M
2193 Jasoon Cordero Fulton College Prep 6368 18 M SR 4:02:59.33 13:30/M
2194 Crystal Silva Fulton College Prep 6387 17 F SR 4:03:00.44 13:30/M
2195 Andrew Rodriguez Angelou Community School 5173 17 M SR 4:03:03.63 13:30/M
2196 Natalie Martinez Harbor Teacher Prep 6540 15 F SR 4:03:04.12 13:30/M
2197 Matthew Arroyo Katella High School 6739 17 M SR 4:03:06.13 13:30/M
2198 Maya Martinez El Sereno Middle 6191 12 F SR 4:03:06.93 13:30/M
2199 Brian Romero Fairfax High School 6264 16 M SR 4:03:08.05 13:30/M
2200 Pauline Nazareno Dr. Mohan High 6096 26 F SR 4:03:09.33 13:31/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
2201 Santiago Toyama Providence High School 7924 17 M SR 4:03:09.68 13:31/M
2202 Cali Selders Providence High School 7923 17 F SR 4:03:10.26 13:31/M
2203 Jacquelin Maldonado Edison Middle School 6153 13 F SR 4:03:11.35 13:31/M
2204 Melissa Raymundo Marquez High School 7389 15 F SR 4:03:11.50 13:31/M
2205 Oswaldo Tejeda Sun Valley High 8282 15 M SR 4:03:12.29 13:31/M
2206 Evir Jolo Andrade Harbor Teacher Prep 6535 15 M SR 4:03:15.27 13:31/M
2207 Miray Girguis Harbor Teacher Prep 6538 15 F SR 4:03:15.28 13:31/M
2208 Mary Cervantes Kennedy High School 6758 60 F SR 4:03:16.03 13:31/M
2209 Jan Cruz Fairfax High School 6236 17 M SR 4:03:16.07 13:31/M
2210 Rachel Burris North High School 7691 32 F SR 4:03:17.03 13:31/M
2211 Ashley Moreno Hamilton High School 6514 16 F SR 4:03:17.14 13:31/M
2212 Diana Lopez Nimitz Middle School 7644 13 F SR 4:03:22.42 13:31/M
2213 Valeria Hernandez Southeast High School 8184 16 F SR 4:03:23.21 13:31/M
2214 Edwin Soto Elizabeth Learning Center 6211 15 M SR 4:03:25.12 13:31/M
2215 Sofia Gonzales Vista Del Mar Middle 8480 12 F SR 4:03:26.07 13:31/M
2216 Elvia Solis Sal Castro Middle School 8015 13 F SR 4:03:29.88 13:32/M
2217 Pablo Velasquez Franklin High School 6319 17 M SR 4:03:33.58 13:32/M
2218 Luna Goldman Emerson Community Charter 6218 12 F SR 4:03:34.85 13:32/M
2219 Carlos Gonzales 450 43 M OP 4:03:35.37 13:32/M
2220 Anthony Tran Leuzinger High School 7085 17 M SR 4:03:35.61 13:32/M
2221 Jose Arroyo 102 18 M OP 4:03:42.28 13:32/M
2222 Diego Bollo Webster Middle School 8499 13 M SR 4:03:42.53 13:32/M
2223 Samuel Benjamin Marco Middle School 7330 14 M SR 4:03:43.35 13:32/M
2224 Kimberly Contreras Sun Valley Magnet 8289 13 F SR 4:03:45.90 13:33/M
2225 Latricia Walker 377 39 F OP 4:03:46.02 13:33/M
2226 Janet De Santiago Sun Valley Magnet 8290 15 F SR 4:03:46.03 13:33/M
2227 Sarahi Velasquez Sun Valley Magnet 8308 12 F SR 4:03:46.44 13:33/M
2228 Angel Martinez Nava Learning Academy 7579 13 M SR 4:03:47.68 13:33/M
2229 Erin Smale Nimitz Middle School 7651 45 F SR 4:03:48.85 13:33/M
2230 Ryan Lozano Sun Valley Magnet 8300 12 M SR 4:03:49.46 13:33/M
2231 Fabian Rivas Nava Learning Academy 7584 18 M SR 4:03:49.74 13:33/M
2232 Lizet Aquino Nava Learning Academy 7564 17 F SR 4:03:50.53 13:33/M
2233 Crystal Gonzalez Nimitz Middle School 7639 14 F SR 4:03:52.28 13:33/M
2234 Jenny Chiappe 137 33 F OP 4:03:52.48 13:33/M
2235 Unknown Partic. 1043 1043 M SR 4:03:59.56 13:33/M
2236 Yulissa Saravia Berendo Middle School 5457 13 F SR 4:04:01.00 13:33/M
2237 Lynda De Anda Stern Mass 8223 33 F SR 4:04:02.24 13:33/M
2238 Jesus Manzo Lapd Mission Cadets 6932 15 M SR 4:04:09.11 13:34/M
2239 Lizbeth Cordova Lapd Mission Cadets 6928 14 F SR 4:04:17.03 13:34/M
2240 Marysol Mena Jefferson High School 6723 17 F SR 4:04:20.41 13:34/M
2241 Maria Esparza Blair High School 5510 17 F SR 4:04:25.17 13:35/M
2242 Stephanie Bastardi Las Flores Middle 6985 16 F SR 4:04:31.76 13:35/M
2243 Brooke Wehrli Las Flores Middle 7004 16 F SR 4:04:32.07 13:35/M
2244 Victor Lomeli Los Angeles Ces 7150 17 M SR 4:04:34.69 13:35/M
2245 Willie Guevara Nimitz Middle School 7640 12 M SR 4:04:36.29 13:35/M
2246 Antonio Herrera North Hollywood High 7716 17 M SR 4:04:36.37 13:35/M
2247 Erika Cuevas Franklin High School 6302 41 F SR 4:04:37.12 13:35/M
2248 Angel Magdalani North Hollywood High 7718 18 F SR 4:04:37.35 13:35/M
2249 Lilyrose Rodriguez Southeast High School 8197 14 F SR 4:04:37.44 13:35/M
2250 Destiny Ramos Southeast High School 8196 17 F SR 4:04:38.63 13:35/M
2251 Christian Gonzalez Nimitz Middle School 7638 14 M SR 4:04:42.37 13:36/M
2252 Danny Guerra Virgil Middle School 8449 15 M SR 4:04:54.99 13:36/M
2253 Michelle Mendoza Narbonne High School 7557 17 F SR 4:04:56.30 13:36/M
2254 Alexandra Ochoa Los Nietos Middle 7171 13 F SR 4:04:59.78 13:37/M
2255 Breann Garcia Los Nietos Middle 7163 13 F SR 4:05:00.03 13:37/M
2256 Rigoberto Botello Odyssey High School 7751 19 M SR 4:05:11.38 13:37/M
2257 Raul Hernandez Stevenson Middle School 8242 13 M SR 4:05:12.79 13:37/M
2258 Joseph Barnica Eagle Rock High 6104 16 M SR 4:05:13.59 13:37/M
2259 Herbe Pech Verdugo Hills High School 8439 42 M SR 4:05:13.68 13:37/M
2260 Melissa Palacios 290 20 F OP 4:05:13.74 13:37/M
2261 Alex Rodriguez Odyssey High School 7772 17 M SR 4:05:14.01 13:37/M
2262 Lizeth Palacios King Middle School 6815 12 F SR 4:05:14.83 13:37/M
2263 John Garzon Community Charter High 5929 17 M SR 4:05:15.65 13:38/M
2264 David Mendoza Valor Academy 8386 16 M SR 4:05:17.47 13:38/M
2265 Alisa Castillo Sherman Oaks Ces 8126 14 F SR 4:05:18.90 13:38/M
2266 Gian Ygot Eagle Rock High 6137 17 M SR 4:05:18.97 13:38/M
2267 Daniel Rocha Fairfax High School 6260 18 M SR 4:05:22.60 13:38/M
2268 Heriberto Maroquin Fairfax High School 6245 17 M SR 4:05:23.41 13:38/M
2269 Jennifer Diaz 155 18 F OP 4:05:23.88 13:38/M
2270 Alex Gallardo Port Of La High 7886 17 M SR 4:05:24.07 13:38/M
2271 Fatima Villasano Madrid Middle School 7238 12 F SR 4:05:26.94 13:38/M
2272 Fernando Sanchez Markham Middle School 7373 12 M SR 4:05:32.77 13:38/M
2273 Liliana Rodriguez Harbor Teacher Prep 6545 23 F SR 4:05:32.92 13:38/M
2274 Elisa Erhard Stevenson Middle School 8241 28 F SR 4:05:37.55 13:39/M
2275 Fernando Alfaro Southeast High School 8174 19 M SR 4:05:40.97 13:39/M
2276 Daniel Sorto Le Conte Middle 7037 14 M SR 4:05:43.11 13:39/M
2277 Luis Bautista Le Conte Middle 7026 13 M SR 4:05:43.40 13:39/M
2278 Anallely Ramirez Mendez High School 8581 17 F SR 4:05:44.48 13:39/M
2279 Paulina Partida Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6628 17 F SR 4:05:44.87 13:39/M
2280 Tracy Bishop King Middle School 6809 50 F SR 4:05:44.92 13:39/M
2281 Jose Contreras Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6620 16 M SR 4:05:44.94 13:39/M
2282 Jennifer Cruz Mendez High School 7432 17 F SR 4:05:48.09 13:39/M
2283 Melissa Sanchez Lapd Mission Cadets 6941 38 F SR 4:05:48.97 13:39/M
2284 Daniela Martinez Griffith Middle School 6482 43 F SR 4:05:58.30 13:40/M
2285 Jazmin Anguiano Bravo Magnet High 5525 15 F SR 4:05:59.97 13:40/M
2286 Gianna Vargas Twain Middle School 8359 13 F SR 4:06:04.27 13:40/M
2287 Gisselle Valle Animo Pat Brown 5249 17 F SR 4:06:05.77 13:40/M
2288 Paraiso Hernandez Nava Learning Academy 7576 14 M SR 4:06:05.91 13:40/M
2289 Paul Putrino Burbank Runners 5628 53 M SR 4:06:09.92 13:41/M
2290 Jaqueline Avalos Huntington Park High 6686 17 F SR 4:06:14.69 13:41/M
2291 Zurick Miranda Animo South La 5297 15 M SR 4:06:24.13 13:41/M
2292 Jose Gregorio Adams Middle School 5119 12 M SR 4:06:24.94 13:41/M
2293 Joshua Flores Dodson Middle School 6024 13 M SR 4:06:26.48 13:41/M
2294 Angelica Sontay Madrid Middle School 7233 13 F SR 4:06:28.80 13:42/M
2295 Nicole Gant Port Of La High 7887 36 F SR 4:06:34.97 13:42/M
2296 Noland Flores 172 46 M OP 4:06:39.00 13:42/M
2297 Manuel Alvarez Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6619 34 M SR 4:06:53.13 13:43/M
2298 Christine Pinetta Hawthorne High School 6579 18 F SR 4:06:54.19 13:43/M
2299 Samuel Dovlatian Hollywood High School 6670 43 M SR 4:07:00.09 13:43/M
2300 Yesenia Morales Animo Ralph Bunche 5275 14 F SR 4:07:02.27 13:43/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
2301 Alejandro Pena Animo South La 5299 18 M SR 4:07:02.27 13:43/M
2302 Diana Nueva Aspire Pacific Academy 5338 38 F SR 4:07:06.59 13:44/M
2303 Miriam Baltazar Narbonne High School 7554 18 F SR 4:07:06.78 13:44/M
2304 Jennifer Jimenez Kranz Intermediate 6829 13 F SR 4:07:09.30 13:44/M
2305 Januari Penman Canoga Park High 5769 35 F SR 4:07:09.85 13:44/M
2306 Emma Michel Kranz Intermediate 6832 13 F SR 4:07:10.17 13:44/M
2307 Natalie Cisneros Kranz Intermediate 6824 13 F SR 4:07:10.23 13:44/M
2308 Jorge Quintana Nava Learning Academy 7582 15 M SR 4:07:11.93 13:44/M
2309 Gary Cooper 146 54 M OP 4:07:12.93 13:44/M
2310 Cesar Verduzco-Doria Marquez High School 7390 17 M SR 4:07:16.21 13:44/M
2311 Sophia Wagasky Aae 5045 17 F SR 4:07:16.66 13:44/M
2312 Hazel Landazuri Marquez High School 7383 16 M SR 4:07:17.12 13:44/M
2313 Candy Lorenzo Young Oak Kim Academy 8555 13 F SR 4:07:17.72 13:44/M
2314 Bryan Maldonado Lawndale High School 7015 17 M SR 4:07:18.47 13:44/M
2315 Genesis Gomez Marshall High School 7397 15 F SR 4:07:21.57 13:45/M
2316 Lilia Tena Leuzinger High School 7084 16 F SR 4:07:22.81 13:45/M
2317 Cesar Silva Fulton College Prep 6385 14 M SR 4:07:24.92 13:45/M
2318 Angel Guzman Burbank Middle School 5610 12 F SR 4:07:27.20 13:45/M
2319 Lawrence Pleasant Narbonne High School 7559 14 M SR 4:07:30.69 13:45/M
2320 Armonnie Hall San Pedro High 8045 17 M SR 4:07:30.87 13:45/M
2321 Robert Lopez Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6626 15 M SR 4:07:32.04 13:45/M
2322 Nathaniel Vera San Pedro High 8051 15 M SR 4:07:34.01 13:45/M
2323 Adrian Jimenez Stevenson Middle School 8244 13 M SR 4:07:42.91 13:46/M
2324 Brandon Yelmo 381 21 M OP 4:07:46.34 13:46/M
2325 Erica Martinez 29 14 F OP 4:07:46.96 13:46/M
2326 Lisbeth Flores Animo Jefferson Middle 5210 13 F SR 4:07:51.88 13:46/M
2327 Melissa Munguia 271 18 F OP 4:07:52.55 13:46/M
2328 Jacob Gonzales Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6621 17 M SR 4:07:52.66 13:46/M
2329 Brandon Casiano Animo Jefferson Middle 5205 13 M SR 4:07:58.89 13:47/M
2330 Martha Mendoza 258 34 F OP 4:08:02.46 13:47/M
2331 Gustavo Tarin Lapd Southwest Cadets 6967 41 M SR 4:08:05.77 13:47/M
2332 Elizabeth Morales Animo Ralph Bunche 5274 17 F SR 4:08:05.91 13:47/M
2333 Nicole White-Gamble Middle College High 7465 48 F SR 4:08:06.50 13:47/M
2334 Alejandro Mendoza 70 18 M OP 4:08:07.07 13:47/M
2335 Alfredo Guzman 198 20 M OP 4:08:07.28 13:47/M
2336 Gina Orduna Venice High School 8424 38 F SR 4:08:07.65 13:47/M
2337 Anahi Santana Animo Ralph Bunche 5284 17 F SR 4:08:08.17 13:47/M
2338 Michael Burg Lapd Southwest Cadets 6960 18 M SR 4:08:10.19 13:47/M
2339 Irlanda Barrales Burbank Middle School 5603 13 F SR 4:08:10.55 13:47/M
2340 Ethan Torbert Marco Middle School 7360 12 M SR 4:08:16.49 13:48/M
2341 Arleth Tomas Bravo Magnet High 5567 17 F SR 4:08:17.01 13:48/M
2342 Sheila Oxlaj Griffith Middle School 6485 13 F SR 4:08:20.01 13:48/M
2343 Christopher Wenell Young Oak Kim Academy 8565 30 M SR 4:08:22.13 13:48/M
2344 Pauline De La Cruz Lapd Mission Cadets 6930 15 F SR 4:08:22.42 13:48/M
2345 Michael Hill Bethune Middle School 5489 14 M SR 4:08:25.45 13:48/M
2346 Lizbeth Gonzalez San Pedro High 8041 15 F SR 4:08:25.74 13:48/M
2347 Unknown Partic. 1746 1746 M SR 4:08:26.06 13:48/M
2348 Samantha Dominguez San Pedro High 8038 15 F SR 4:08:28.44 13:48/M
2349 Maryann Carrera Lapd Newton Cadets 6945 17 F SR 4:08:29.94 13:48/M
2350 Finley Polynice Chavez Learning Academies 5867 38 M SR 4:08:30.32 13:48/M
2351 Maria Mares Fremont High School 6329 17 F SR 4:08:31.68 13:48/M
2352 Kimberly Enciso Lapd Newton Cadets 6949 16 F SR 4:08:34.04 13:49/M
2353 Lilah Martinez Vista Del Mar Middle 8488 16 F SR 4:08:34.83 13:49/M
2354 Chuck Hobbs Vista Del Mar Middle 8484 51 M SR 4:08:35.00 13:49/M
2355 Jillian Mitrevski Vista Del Mar Middle 8490 13 F SR 4:08:35.66 13:49/M
2356 Sarita Vidal Virgil Middle School 8466 13 F SR 4:08:38.21 13:49/M
2357 Zach Lewis Vista Del Mar Middle 8486 12 M SR 4:08:40.50 13:49/M
2358 David Ramirez Community Charter High 5940 17 M SR 4:08:43.72 13:49/M
2359 Shaghayegh Lashgari Chavez Learning Academies 5864 18 F SR 4:08:44.11 13:49/M
2360 Zergio Ruvalcaba Torr Providence High School 7922 17 M SR 4:08:49.61 13:49/M
2361 Sharon Vargas Ferrez Eagle Rock High 6136 17 F SR 4:08:56.97 13:50/M
2362 Christopher Morales Dr. Mohan High 6094 16 M SR 4:09:04.23 13:50/M
2363 Maria Mateo Port Of La High 7898 17 F SR 4:09:07.42 13:50/M
2364 Mariana Moreno-Arcos Dr. Mohan High 6095 15 F SR 4:09:07.78 13:50/M
2365 Jessica Antonio Pacoima Middle School 7814 14 F SR 4:09:09.42 13:51/M
2366 Carmen Luis Gertz Merkin Complex 6453 48 F SR 4:09:12.49 13:51/M
2367 Rafael Muniz Burbank Middle School 5616 13 M SR 4:09:13.94 13:51/M
2368 Noemi Lohde 229 48 F OP 4:09:15.50 13:51/M
2369 Alexa Bravo Carnegie Middle School 5775 13 F SR 4:09:17.04 13:51/M
2370 Celia Parra 8 23 F OP 4:09:17.11 13:51/M
2371 Ariadne Lizarraga Bell High School 5401 16 F SR 4:09:18.05 13:51/M
2372 Katy Perkins High Tech La 6607 36 F SR 4:09:18.12 13:51/M
2373 Irene Jimenez Emerson Community Charter 6220 13 F SR 4:09:19.92 13:51/M
2374 Tommy Tepi Angelou Community School 5179 15 M SR 4:09:23.61 13:51/M
2375 Christian Saravia Downtown Magnet High 6078 16 M SR 4:09:28.60 13:52/M
2376 Leasley Mendoza Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6979 18 F SR 4:09:28.93 13:52/M
2377 Colleen Lindsay Community Charter High 5932 29 F SR 4:09:29.50 13:52/M
2378 Ruby Chavez Sun Valley High 8270 18 F SR 4:09:33.26 13:52/M
2379 Martin Arias Emerson Community Charter 6216 13 M SR 4:09:33.89 13:52/M
2380 Christopher Sanchez Marco Middle School 7356 13 M SR 4:09:34.09 13:52/M
2381 Albert Nguyen Magnolia Middle Bell 7254 33 M SR 4:09:34.39 13:52/M
2382 Jazmin Vega San Fernando High 8036 17 F SR 4:09:36.92 13:52/M
2383 Vilma Lopez San Fernando High 8022 31 F SR 4:09:37.09 13:52/M
2384 Karen Paz Mt. Gleason Middle 7527 12 F SR 4:09:40.68 13:52/M
2385 Ronny Navas Dorsey High School 6061 14 M SR 4:09:46.77 13:53/M
2386 Andrea Bautista Edison Middle School 6141 12 F SR 4:09:46.80 13:53/M
2387 Gaby Quintero Kennedy High School 6775 17 F SR 4:09:48.18 13:53/M
2388 Gabriela Juarez-Munoz Kennedy High School 6767 17 F SR 4:09:49.46 13:53/M
2389 Suprit Khinda Kennedy High School 6768 17 F SR 4:09:49.47 13:53/M
2390 Jazmin De La Puente Marco Middle School 7337 13 F SR 4:09:55.21 13:53/M
2391 Katelyn Nguyen Madrid Middle School 7229 13 F SR 4:09:56.82 13:53/M
2392 Yvonne Trenh Bravo Magnet High 5569 15 F SR 4:09:57.20 13:53/M
2393 Kheiry Venegas Bravo Magnet High 5571 15 F SR 4:09:58.48 13:53/M
2394 Aaron Lopez Madrid Middle School 7221 12 M SR 4:09:59.26 13:53/M
2395 Luis Zermeno Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 6892 18 M SR 4:09:59.71 13:53/M
2396 Kristy Ung Bravo Magnet High 5570 15 F SR 4:10:00.02 13:53/M
2397 Daniel Mata North Hollywood High 7719 14 M SR 4:10:02.43 13:53/M
2398 Albert Garcia Contreras Learning Comple 5970 18 M SR 4:10:03.24 13:54/M
2399 Samuel Dominguez Animo Jefferson Middle 5208 12 M SR 4:10:04.34 13:54/M
2400 Yanisel Martinez Port Of La High 7897 17 F SR 4:10:05.29 13:54/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
2401 Hailey Martinez Animo Jefferson Middle 5217 12 F SR 4:10:06.03 13:54/M
2402 Michelle Esquibel-Sanch Los Nietos Middle 7160 46 F SR 4:10:08.41 13:54/M
2403 Andrew Alvarez South Gate Complex 8142 13 M SR 4:10:12.75 13:54/M
2404 Giovanni Ibale 210 40 M OP 4:10:15.57 13:54/M
2405 Francisco Alvarez 99 36 M OP 4:10:16.48 13:54/M
2406 Kathleen Chavez Academia Avance 5053 17 F SR 4:10:17.02 13:54/M
2407 Cesar Moreno Taft High School 8325 52 M SR 4:10:17.91 13:54/M
2408 Jose Uriate Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6923 17 M SR 4:10:20.71 13:54/M
2409 Lukas Hoglo 59 18 M OP 4:10:21.28 13:55/M
2410 Emilio Garcia Marco Middle School 7342 13 M SR 4:10:22.96 13:55/M
2411 Silvia Torres 361 41 F OP 4:10:23.57 13:55/M
2412 Justin Lee Santa Monica Pal 8060 18 M SR 4:10:24.68 13:55/M
2413 Ingrid Alejo Saint Marys 7994 13 F SR 4:10:25.07 13:55/M
2414 Luis Buenrrostro Santa Monica Pal 8056 14 M SR 4:10:26.50 13:55/M
2415 Luis Zavala Hollenbeck Middle School 6663 13 M SR 4:10:26.70 13:55/M
2416 Sarah Wilner Los Angeles Ces 7156 15 F SR 4:10:27.63 13:55/M
2417 Maria Armienta 39 18 F OP 4:10:29.60 13:55/M
2418 Adrian Gonzalez Wilmington Middle School 8512 14 M SR 4:10:30.24 13:55/M
2419 Katie Sigala San Pedro High 8050 18 F SR 4:10:30.59 13:55/M
2420 Lisandro Galeno Adams Middle School 5116 14 M SR 4:10:31.94 13:55/M
2421 Maximiliano Granados Marco Middle School 7343 12 M SR 4:10:32.49 13:55/M
2422 Jonathon Orduna Madrid Middle School 7230 13 M SR 4:10:35.30 13:55/M
2423 Joshua Gonzalez Saint Marys 8000 13 M SR 4:10:35.98 13:55/M
2424 Carol Perea-Solis Madrid Middle School 7231 13 F SR 4:10:37.00 13:55/M
2425 Miguel Bojorquez Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6910 14 M SR 4:10:37.34 13:55/M
2426 Ivan Solis Saint Marys 8006 12 M SR 4:10:38.69 13:55/M
2427 Marcos Herrera Lopez Wilmington Middle School 8513 13 M SR 4:10:39.98 13:56/M
2428 Claudia Alvarez Marshall High School 7393 16 F SR 4:10:42.47 13:56/M
2429 Javier MacHon Polytechnic High School 7872 16 M SR 4:10:43.94 13:56/M
2430 Dale Garcia 56 18 M OP 4:10:44.01 13:56/M
2431 Natasha Cuevas Animo Jefferson Middle 5207 13 F SR 4:10:45.44 13:56/M
2432 Alejandro Abrica Lincoln High School 7106 14 M SR 4:10:47.47 13:56/M
2433 Marjorie Joyas Burbank Middle School 5612 14 F SR 4:10:48.07 13:56/M
2434 Diego Munoz Adams Middle School 5129 13 M SR 4:10:50.26 13:56/M
2435 Melissa Cardenas Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6911 17 F SR 4:10:50.40 13:56/M
2436 Nara Villatoro Burbank Middle School 5623 14 F SR 4:10:50.60 13:56/M
2437 Xitlalic Rojas Marco Middle School 7352 13 F SR 4:10:51.39 13:56/M
2438 Heidy Melchor Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6902 16 F SR 4:10:54.58 13:56/M
2439 Manuel Cruz Banning High School 5355 16 M SR 4:10:57.61 13:57/M
2440 Gerardo Herrera Lopez Banning High School 5365 17 M SR 4:11:00.40 13:57/M
2441 Francisco Aguilar Hollenbeck Middle School 6633 18 M SR 4:11:00.78 13:57/M
2442 Abril Sernas Hamilton High School 6529 15 F SR 4:11:01.97 13:57/M
2443 Idania Menjivar Lapd Mission Cadets 6935 17 F SR 4:11:02.04 13:57/M
2444 Daniela Ponce Academia Avance 5083 15 F SR 4:11:02.30 13:57/M
2445 Ashley Pineda-Alvaiez North Hollywood High 7724 14 F SR 4:11:08.35 13:57/M
2446 Lilia Gomez Bright Star Schools 5580 15 F SR 4:11:13.98 13:57/M
2447 Rashel Solozano Fulton College Prep 6389 17 F SR 4:11:19.02 13:58/M
2448 Ninh Phung North Hollywood High 7723 14 F SR 4:11:19.18 13:58/M
2449 Jasmine Cabrera Southeast High School 8176 18 F SR 4:11:20.02 13:58/M
2450 Steven Ramirez Southeast High School 8195 17 M SR 4:11:20.20 13:58/M
2451 Veronica Cabrera 118 42 F OP 4:11:20.39 13:58/M
2452 Anai Bravo Carson High School 5785 16 F SR 4:11:24.20 13:58/M
2453 Carolina Guerrero Los Angeles Ces 7148 17 F SR 4:11:26.15 13:58/M
2454 Alexa Aguilera Griffith Middle School 6476 12 F SR 4:11:28.39 13:58/M
2455 Ana Martinez Lazar Hamilton High School 6511 16 M SR 4:11:28.53 13:58/M
2456 Benjamin Bravo Carson High School 5786 47 M SR 4:11:37.39 13:59/M
2457 Daniel Romo Legacy High School 7063 14 M SR 4:11:38.23 13:59/M
2458 Jacqueline Ulloa Bernstein Complex 5470 37 F SR 4:11:38.65 13:59/M
2459 Salma Medina Griffith Middle School 6483 12 F SR 4:11:40.63 13:59/M
2460 Alyssa Low Mt. Gleason Middle 7521 43 F SR 4:11:45.26 13:59/M
2461 Jorge Ulloa Bernstein Complex 5471 37 M SR 4:11:54.77 14:00/M
2462 Jade Barrera Blair High School 5508 13 F SR 4:11:56.18 14:00/M
2463 Isaac Perez Burroughs Middle School 5641 12 M SR 4:11:58.50 14:00/M
2464 Jasmine Lara Adams Middle School 5125 12 F SR 4:12:03.71 14:00/M
2465 Alexander Rivera Niguel Hills Middle 7622 14 M SR 4:12:05.56 14:00/M
2466 Ivan Rivera Niguel Hills Middle 7623 16 M SR 4:12:06.69 14:00/M
2467 Isaiah Cervantes Burroughs Middle School 5630 12 M SR 4:12:08.37 14:00/M
2468 Claudia Manzano Wilmington Middle School 8517 14 F SR 4:12:11.34 14:01/M
2469 Jordy Perez Animo Pat Brown 5243 17 M SR 4:12:11.51 14:01/M
2470 Hanea Aguilar Young Oak Kim Academy 8548 13 F SR 4:12:18.82 14:01/M
2471 Morelia Chavez Nobel Middle School 7658 13 F SR 4:12:19.02 14:01/M
2472 Monica Mendez Griffith Middle School 6484 38 F SR 4:12:25.27 14:01/M
2473 Jovanni Cornejo Marco Middle School 7336 13 M SR 4:12:26.22 14:01/M
2474 Yvonne Armenta Hawthorne High School 6553 16 F SR 4:12:31.96 14:02/M
2475 Jordan Monzon Hawthorne High School 6575 17 M SR 4:12:32.36 14:02/M
2476 Dulce Vazquez Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6632 17 M SR 4:12:35.79 14:02/M
2477 Karina Limon-Rosas Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6625 17 M SR 4:12:37.52 14:02/M
2478 Omar Navarro Magnolia Science High 7277 17 M SR 4:12:38.30 14:02/M
2479 Maricela Pacheco Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6904 41 F SR 4:12:44.21 14:02/M
2480 Montserrat Balladares Dorsey High School 6048 17 F SR 4:12:47.10 14:03/M
2481 Emily Reyes Diego Rivera Learning Compl 6015 14 F SR 4:12:48.02 14:03/M
2482 Marlen Castro Diego Rivera Learning Compl 6011 15 F SR 4:12:48.68 14:03/M
2483 Yanira Escobar- Ramos Camino Nuevo Siart 5738 27 F SR 4:12:50.50 14:03/M
2484 Oscar 00 Letona Monroe Police Academy 7477 16 M SR 4:12:50.89 14:03/M
2485 Annette Gonzalez Monroe Police Academy 7476 15 F SR 4:12:51.88 14:03/M
2486 Paxcely Marquez 242 29 F OP 4:12:53.60 14:03/M
2487 Itzel Sanchez Griffith Middle School 6490 13 F SR 4:13:00.91 14:03/M
2488 Benito Rojas Virgil Middle School 8462 13 M SR 4:13:06.61 14:04/M
2489 Evette Roldan Reed Middle School 7933 32 F SR 4:13:13.28 14:04/M
2490 Harut Terzyan Valor Academy 8399 15 M SR 4:13:16.34 14:04/M
2491 Iftiar Mullah Valor Academy 8390 12 M SR 4:13:16.38 14:04/M
2492 Jorge MacAl Valor Academy 8384 14 M SR 4:13:20.11 14:04/M
2493 Gisell Juarez Foshay Learning Center 6278 18 F SR 4:13:21.35 14:05/M
2494 Roman Guevara Sherman Oaks Ces 8133 15 M SR 4:13:23.05 14:05/M
2495 Crystal Santillan 339 19 F OP 4:13:24.67 14:05/M
2496 Genesis Zuniga Acrma4 5115 13 F SR 4:13:28.96 14:05/M
2497 Sylvia White Irby Middle College High 7464 53 F SR 4:13:29.05 14:05/M
2498 Sami Omer Los Angeles Ces 7152 17 M SR 4:13:31.71 14:05/M
2499 Francisco Cernas-Garcia Animo Pat Brown 5225 16 M SR 4:13:31.77 14:05/M
2500 Jacqueline Maqueda Roosevelt High School 7979 16 F SR 4:13:37.81 14:05/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
2501 Stephanie Cartegena Sun Valley Magnet 8285 13 F SR 4:13:40.52 14:06/M
2502 Daniela Hernandez Bright Star Schools 5584 14 F SR 4:13:46.60 14:06/M
2503 Bernabe Soto Academia Avance 5090 14 M SR 4:13:49.07 14:06/M
2504 Willow Islas 61 18 F OP 4:13:51.59 14:06/M
2505 Sherwin Boucher Middle College High 7448 68 M SR 4:13:54.60 14:06/M
2506 Jennifer Ramirez Camino Burlington 5680 13 F SR 4:13:56.62 14:06/M
2507 Ilyne Salazar Camino Burlington 5684 13 F SR 4:13:59.13 14:07/M
2508 Becky Navarro 453 45 F OP 4:14:00.54 14:07/M
2509 Gabriel Escalante Manual Arts High 7302 14 M SR 4:14:03.88 14:07/M
2510 Evelyn Flores Mendez High School 7435 14 F SR 4:14:12.30 14:07/M
2511 Ramon Espinoza Sherman Oaks Ces 8131 16 M SR 4:14:14.58 14:07/M
2512 Erick Rodriguez Manual Arts High 7321 17 M SR 4:14:14.76 14:07/M
2513 Citlali Francisco Camino Burlington 5665 12 F SR 4:14:15.02 14:08/M
2514 Jessica Torres Kennedy High School 6782 17 F SR 4:14:22.78 14:08/M
2515 Nelissa Vasquez Saint Marys 8007 13 F SR 4:14:28.21 14:08/M
2516 Jose Velazco Nightingale Middle School 7604 12 M SR 4:14:34.07 14:09/M
2517 Adam Leonard Eagle Rock High 6123 13 M SR 4:14:34.18 14:09/M
2518 Juan Mendez Nightingale Middle School 7600 12 M SR 4:14:34.68 14:09/M
2519 Leonardo Casanas Bell High School 5386 48 M SR 4:14:37.47 14:09/M
2520 Jakelin Turcios Sepulveda Middle School 8117 13 F SR 4:14:39.18 14:09/M
2521 Russia Andrade Franklin High School 6298 16 F SR 4:14:42.81 14:09/M
2522 Erick Thorpe 355 46 M OP 4:14:44.02 14:09/M
2523 Thanh Duong Lincoln High School 7114 14 M SR 4:14:45.97 14:09/M
2524 Cesar Castellanos John R. Wooden High School 6730 16 M SR 4:14:46.32 14:09/M
2525 Wendy Miranda 262 21 F OP 4:14:49.70 14:09/M
2526 Josue Martinez John R. Wooden High School 6736 16 M SR 4:14:50.63 14:09/M
2527 Ricardo Lopez Nava Learning Academy 7578 15 M SR 4:14:51.03 14:10/M
2528 Dulce Carlos Nava Learning Academy 7567 18 F SR 4:14:51.13 14:10/M
2529 Jacob Cheung Sun Valley Magnet 8286 14 M SR 4:14:52.57 14:10/M
2530 Ryan Martin Cucue Eagle Rock High 6111 15 M SR 4:14:52.86 14:10/M
2531 Byron Simon Eagle Rock High 6130 15 M SR 4:14:53.19 14:10/M
2532 Abraham Lopez Garfield High Jrotc 6421 32 M SR 4:14:57.21 14:10/M
2533 Grecia Batz Camino Burlington 5658 13 F SR 4:15:04.15 14:10/M
2534 Modesto Garcia Lawndale High School 7009 39 M SR 4:15:07.65 14:10/M
2535 Jasmine Sanchez Sun Valley Magnet 8305 13 F SR 4:15:10.71 14:11/M
2536 Salma Sosa Marshall High School 7408 17 F SR 4:15:11.68 14:11/M
2537 Alan Mateo Camino Nuevo Siart 5750 12 M SR 4:15:11.96 14:11/M
2538 Eduardo Camacho Valor Academy 8375 17 M SR 4:15:18.46 14:11/M
2539 Kendall Mullaney Niguel Hills Middle 7618 13 F SR 4:15:25.00 14:11/M
2540 Dulce Diaz Mulholland Middle School 7543 17 F SR 4:15:25.39 14:11/M
2541 Mankirat Singh Magnolia Science High 7284 17 M SR 4:15:27.36 14:12/M
2542 Luis Sosa Valor Academy 8398 17 M SR 4:15:29.26 14:12/M
2543 Yamileth Vazquez Arleta High School 5325 17 F SR 4:15:29.56 14:12/M
2544 Drake Mercer Vista Del Mar Middle 8489 17 M SR 4:15:35.20 14:12/M
2545 Roxana Cruz Young Oak Kim Academy 8551 13 F SR 4:15:36.42 14:12/M
2546 Maisha Khanum Magnolia Science High 7273 15 F SR 4:15:36.87 14:12/M
2547 Miguel 00 Valadez Monroe Police Academy 7492 17 M SR 4:15:36.99 14:12/M
2548 Harmeen Dhariwal Magnolia Science High 7265 15 F SR 4:15:37.90 14:12/M
2549 Dave Caballero Gardena High School 6392 14 M SR 4:15:38.63 14:12/M
2550 Ella Hautekeete Vista Del Mar Middle 8482 13 F SR 4:15:39.64 14:12/M
2551 Salvador Gascon Academia Avance 5058 17 M SR 4:15:43.18 14:12/M
2552 Annie Hong North High School 7695 18 F SR 4:15:45.67 14:13/M
2553 Edwin Ambrosio Hamilton High School 6497 15 M SR 4:15:51.77 14:13/M
2554 Stephanny Ramos Canoga Park High 5771 16 F SR 4:15:54.21 14:13/M
2555 Silvia Holaday 208 53 F OP 4:15:54.30 14:13/M
2556 Francesco Giusseppe Monroe Police Academy 7475 17 M SR 4:15:55.78 14:13/M
2557 Karina Jimenez Canoga Park High 5760 18 F SR 4:15:58.11 14:13/M
2558 Sarai Ortiz North Hollywood High 7720 15 F SR 4:16:03.94 14:14/M
2559 Christopher Pacheco Academia Avance 5076 16 M SR 4:16:08.13 14:14/M
2560 Miguel Carpio Marshall High School 7395 18 M SR 4:16:09.34 14:14/M
2561 David Fazlian 168 35 M OP 4:16:10.24 14:14/M
2562 Crystal Wildman Mt. Gleason Middle 7538 33 F SR 4:16:11.87 14:14/M
2563 Kylie Klopping Aae 5028 13 F SR 4:16:12.91 14:14/M
2564 William Klopping 218 43 M OP 4:16:13.34 14:14/M
2565 Leah Buchanan Aae 5019 16 F SR 4:16:18.95 14:14/M
2566 Yulisa Limon Mendez High School 7439 15 F SR 4:16:21.59 14:15/M
2567 Ciderio Flores Magnolia Science High 7267 34 M SR 4:16:24.43 14:15/M
2568 Nathalia Zaragoza Animo Venice 5318 16 F SR 4:16:27.64 14:15/M
2569 Lionel Lopez Animo Venice 5314 16 M SR 4:16:28.01 14:15/M
2570 Doria Rodriguez Community Charter High 5941 18 F SR 4:16:32.57 14:15/M
2571 Mark Zavala Magnolia Middle Bell 7259 13 M SR 4:16:34.41 14:15/M
2572 James Paredes Cleveland High School 5882 15 M SR 4:16:41.28 14:16/M
2573 Yanira Leon Ollin University Prep 7788 13 F SR 4:16:42.52 14:16/M
2574 Melanie Reza Ollin University Prep 7796 14 F SR 4:16:43.13 14:16/M
2575 Josh Mejia Community Charter High 5934 17 M SR 4:16:43.69 14:16/M
2576 Patricia Morales 267 55 F OP 4:16:48.08 14:16/M
2577 Leandra Ordorica 283 28 F OP 4:16:48.24 14:16/M
2578 Isaias Jauregui South Gate Complex 8152 17 M SR 4:16:50.97 14:16/M
2579 Ashley Escobedo Mt. Gleason Middle 7512 13 F SR 4:16:55.56 14:16/M
2580 Andrew De La Rosa Lapd Foothill Cadets 6872 15 M SR 4:16:58.11 14:17/M
2581 Laura Walsh Providence High School 7925 55 F SR 4:16:58.24 14:17/M
2582 Jay Kogan 219 56 M OP 4:16:59.23 14:17/M
2583 Kate Nguyen Magnolia Science High 7278 17 F SR 4:16:59.24 14:17/M
2584 Keily Barrera Community Charter High 5924 18 F SR 4:17:05.17 14:17/M
2585 Dorothy Bugliari High Tech La 6593 15 F SR 4:17:07.75 14:17/M
2586 Oscar Vega Burbank Middle School 5622 12 M SR 4:17:11.99 14:17/M
2587 Julissa Tena Adams Middle School 5133 12 F SR 4:17:14.38 14:17/M
2588 Juan Zavala Hollenbeck Middle School 6662 13 M SR 4:17:14.58 14:17/M
2589 Zuleyma Chazari Middle College High 7450 22 F SR 4:17:16.36 14:18/M
2590 Cristian Guzman Contreras Learning Comple 5971 17 M SR 4:17:16.77 14:18/M
2591 Daniel Bello Animo Ralph Bunche 5258 17 M SR 4:17:19.96 14:18/M
2592 Kevin Figueroa Venice High School 8411 17 M SR 4:17:20.33 14:18/M
2593 Alexis Lopez Lawndale High School 7014 17 F SR 4:17:20.94 14:18/M
2594 Doublas Vicente Contreras Learning Comple 5983 15 M SR 4:17:22.95 14:18/M
2595 Danica Romero Foshay Learning Center 6287 17 F SR 4:17:25.77 14:18/M
2596 Ana Saavedra Foshay Learning Center 6288 17 F SR 4:17:25.92 14:18/M
2597 Karina Vargas Foshay Learning Center 6293 17 F SR 4:17:26.08 14:18/M
2598 Angie Veliz Foshay Learning Center 6294 17 F SR 4:17:29.71 14:18/M
2599 Rebeca Olguin Odyssey High School 7769 19 F SR 4:17:29.86 14:18/M
2600 Andrea Sustaita Torres High School 8347 15 F SR 4:17:30.24 14:18/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
2601 Yamilett Lopez Odyssey High School 7765 18 F SR 4:17:31.81 14:18/M
2602 Daniela Hua North High School 7696 18 F SR 4:17:33.41 14:19/M
2603 Andres Interiano Valor Academy 8380 17 M SR 4:17:34.64 14:19/M
2604 David Perez Legacy High School 7059 14 M SR 4:17:35.08 14:19/M
2605 Adolfo Correa Sepulveda Middle School 8104 13 M SR 4:17:35.95 14:19/M
2606 Brandon Sanchez Narbonne High School 7561 17 M SR 4:17:37.83 14:19/M
2607 Daniel Vega Harbor Teacher Prep 6549 16 M SR 4:17:39.61 14:19/M
2608 Ruben Velazquez Harbor Teacher Prep 6550 16 M SR 4:17:40.18 14:19/M
2609 Elvis Maldonado Liechty Middle School 7097 13 M SR 4:17:40.99 14:19/M
2610 Angela De Luna Magnolia Science High 7264 18 F SR 4:17:41.54 14:19/M
2611 Erick Zarate Valor Academy 8402 13 M SR 4:17:41.82 14:19/M
2612 Sandra Sanchez Torres High School 8346 17 F SR 4:17:42.57 14:19/M
2613 Ivonne Ibarra Torres High School 8341 16 F SR 4:17:45.41 14:19/M
2614 Diana Ambrosio Camino Nuevo High 5688 17 F SR 4:17:45.97 14:19/M
2615 Adolfo Escalante Manual Arts High 7301 19 M SR 4:17:49.36 14:19/M
2616 Stefany Martinez Manual Arts High 7310 16 F SR 4:17:49.63 14:19/M
2617 Diego Flores Camino Nuevo High 5699 17 M SR 4:17:52.82 14:20/M
2618 Marden Paxtor Camino Nuevo High 5717 16 M SR 4:17:57.35 14:20/M
2619 Andy Ramirez Academia Avance 5085 17 M SR 4:17:59.55 14:20/M
2620 Natalie Kayanirad Taft High School 8321 16 F SR 4:17:59.96 14:20/M
2621 Kaylee Jimenez Lawndale High School 7013 14 F SR 4:18:02.10 14:20/M
2622 Jacqueline Garcia Lawndale High School 7008 14 F SR 4:18:02.70 14:20/M
2623 Karen Rivera Acrma4 5109 13 F SR 4:18:04.12 14:20/M
2624 Gustavo Perez-Badillo Academia Avance 5080 13 M SR 4:18:04.70 14:20/M
2625 Sylvia Juarez City Of Angels 5872 40 F SR 4:18:05.43 14:20/M
2626 Joanne Wyse Nobel Middle School 7687 73 F SR 4:18:07.99 14:20/M
2627 Jeffrey De Leon Eisner Middle School 6166 12 M SR 4:18:09.02 14:21/M
2628 Alma Ruano Webster Middle School 8507 51 F SR 4:18:12.86 14:21/M
2629 Mohammed Azad Marshall High School 7394 16 M SR 4:18:14.38 14:21/M
2630 Brianna Gonzalez Leuzinger High School 7077 16 F SR 4:18:15.47 14:21/M
2631 Alex Cervantes Nimitz Middle School 7635 12 M SR 4:18:16.42 14:21/M
2632 Julio Sequeira Young Oak Kim Academy 8563 33 M SR 4:18:18.83 14:21/M
2633 Andrea Martinez Hamilton High School 6509 16 F SR 4:18:19.75 14:21/M
2634 Roxana Montanez Southeast Middle School 8214 12 F SR 4:18:25.30 14:21/M
2635 Vera Paiz-Dominquez Southeast Middle School 8216 14 F SR 4:18:27.46 14:22/M
2636 Tatiana Del Canto Stoney Point High 8255 39 F SR 4:18:28.76 14:22/M
2637 Valerie Vasquez Stoney Point High 8264 19 F SR 4:18:29.83 14:22/M
2638 Maria Montenegro Verdugo Hills High School 8438 37 F SR 4:18:30.41 14:22/M
2639 Jose De La Cruz Camino Nuevo High 5695 34 M SR 4:18:32.28 14:22/M
2640 Ethan Ramirez Carnegie Middle School 5780 13 M SR 4:18:34.63 14:22/M
2641 Julianna Madrigal Wilmington Middle School 8516 33 F SR 4:18:37.77 14:22/M
2642 Eleonor Trunov Eagle Rock High 6134 14 F SR 4:18:38.05 14:22/M
2643 Jessica Moreno Ochoa Learning Center 7745 13 F SR 4:18:39.48 14:22/M
2644 Karina Melendez Ochoa Learning Center 7744 13 F SR 4:18:39.76 14:22/M
2645 Araceli Magallon Eagle Rock High 6125 17 F SR 4:18:44.89 14:22/M
2646 Jason Delgado Marco Middle School 7338 13 M SR 4:18:46.84 14:23/M
2647 Dina Graham Carnegie Middle School 5779 51 F SR 4:18:49.37 14:23/M
2648 Lilian Chaires Banning High School 5354 16 F SR 4:18:49.96 14:23/M
2649 Ismael Vazquez Verdugo Hills High School 8441 17 M SR 4:18:51.44 14:23/M
2650 Lesly Perez Banning High School 5373 16 F SR 4:18:51.63 14:23/M
2651 Sarah Vazquez Verdugo Hills High School 8442 14 F SR 4:18:51.81 14:23/M
2652 Leyla Arellano Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6968 16 F SR 4:18:54.38 14:23/M
2653 Mark Yanaura Vista Del Mar Middle 8498 62 M SR 4:18:57.78 14:23/M
2654 Diego Ruiz El Sereno Middle 6200 12 M SR 4:19:01.88 14:23/M
2655 Isaac Quiroz San Fernando High 8027 17 M SR 4:19:04.86 14:24/M
2656 Michelle Mendez Virgil Middle School 8454 14 F SR 4:19:09.91 14:24/M
2657 Mariela Morales-Torres Hollenbeck Middle School 6650 33 F SR 4:19:11.42 14:24/M
2658 Kenia Ruiz Roosevelt High School 7983 15 F SR 4:19:12.49 14:24/M
2659 Wendy Chuc Angelou Community School 5154 14 F SR 4:19:12.71 14:24/M
2660 Lizbeth Aguilar Roosevelt High School 7965 17 F SR 4:19:13.55 14:24/M
2661 Carolyn Pulido Roosevelt High School 7981 32 F SR 4:19:13.57 14:24/M
2662 Denitsu Hirai 207 74 M OP 4:19:13.87 14:24/M
2663 Samantha Esquer Ollin University Prep 7785 13 F SR 4:19:15.69 14:24/M
2664 Jessica Valle Madrid Middle School 7235 13 F SR 4:19:18.56 14:24/M
2665 Jasmine Smith Carter High School 5821 17 F SR 4:19:23.76 14:25/M
2666 Jonathan Pena Sylmar Biotech Academy 8314 16 M SR 4:19:27.12 14:25/M
2667 Aimal Ali Carter High School 5812 17 F SR 4:19:27.66 14:25/M
2668 Victor Barrera 108 34 M OP 4:19:31.16 14:25/M
2669 Julio Rodriguez Sylmar Biotech Academy 8315 36 M SR 4:19:33.06 14:25/M
2670 Symphoni Bordenave Dorsey High School 6050 15 F SR 4:19:39.68 14:26/M
2671 Jose Sanchez Frida Kahlo High School 6354 16 M SR 4:19:40.83 14:26/M
2672 Rosemary Bauer Carter High School 5814 54 F SR 4:19:42.10 14:26/M
2673 Sandy Barbosa Sal Castro Middle School 8009 12 F SR 4:19:42.26 14:26/M
2674 Cuauhtemoc Perez Virgil Middle School 8460 13 M SR 4:19:42.68 14:26/M
2675 Dolores Schutzman 340 51 F OP 4:19:45.75 14:26/M
2676 Laura Wug 380 24 F OP 4:19:48.37 14:26/M
2677 Yanelie Garcia Carnegie Middle School 5778 13 F SR 4:19:51.99 14:26/M
2678 Sebastian Molina Harbor Teacher Prep 6542 15 M SR 4:19:53.04 14:26/M
2679 Lorna Castillo Carnegie Middle School 5776 38 F SR 4:19:54.26 14:26/M
2680 Yailanis Cruz Harbor Teacher Prep 6536 16 F SR 4:19:55.45 14:26/M
2681 Jesus Arroyo Stern Mass 8222 16 M SR 4:19:56.77 14:26/M
2682 Vanessa Sigala Harbor Teacher Prep 6547 17 F SR 4:19:58.13 14:27/M
2683 Erika MacIas 238 39 F OP 4:19:58.97 14:27/M
2684 Anthony Barrientos Saint Marys 7996 14 M SR 4:20:02.31 14:27/M
2685 Abelardo Anacleto Franklin High School 6297 17 M SR 4:20:08.22 14:27/M
2686 Elizabeth Vasquez Virgil Middle School 8464 13 F SR 4:20:08.84 14:27/M
2687 Jacqueline Mendoza Monzon Foshay Learning Center 6282 14 F SR 4:20:14.02 14:27/M
2688 Ashley Segura Foshay Learning Center 6289 15 F SR 4:20:16.29 14:28/M
2689 Karen Hernandez Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6971 14 F SR 4:20:17.45 14:28/M
2690 Jose Martinez Liechty Middle School 7100 32 M SR 4:20:18.68 14:28/M
2691 Mackenzie Anderson Animo Jefferson Middle 5200 25 F SR 4:20:25.24 14:28/M
2692 Melissa Maldonado Animo Jefferson Middle 5215 14 F SR 4:20:25.63 14:28/M
2693 Asif Al Salam Virgil Middle School 8443 14 M SR 4:20:29.46 14:28/M
2694 Mailin Avila Kranz Intermediate 6821 12 F SR 4:20:30.05 14:28/M
2695 Vanessa Barrera Animo Jefferson Middle 5204 13 F SR 4:20:33.17 14:29/M
2696 Lisette Villanueva Animo Pat Brown 5250 17 F SR 4:20:41.24 14:29/M
2697 Andrew Calderon Ofl - Compton 7776 18 M SR 4:20:41.32 14:29/M
2698 Crystal Luna Lopez Burroughs Middle School 5636 12 F SR 4:20:41.37 14:29/M
2699 Antony Wong Nightingale Middle School 7605 13 M SR 4:20:41.92 14:29/M
2700 Luis Miguel Middle College High 7459 15 M SR 4:20:43.84 14:29/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
2701 Janet Perez Camino Nuevo Siart 5754 13 F SR 4:20:45.00 14:29/M
2702 Vanessa Alfaro Lincoln High School 7108 15 F SR 4:20:45.66 14:29/M
2703 Joshua Conde Southeast High School 8177 17 M SR 4:20:46.26 14:29/M
2704 Kevin Carrillo Santee Education Complex 8071 16 M SR 4:20:46.82 14:29/M
2705 Oscar Amaya Southeast High School 8175 17 M SR 4:20:47.91 14:29/M
2706 All Alonso Animo Ralph Bunche 5255 17 M SR 4:20:50.71 14:29/M
2707 Ariana Zenteno-Torres Twain Middle School 8360 26 F SR 4:20:50.94 14:29/M
2708 Robert Martinez 249 49 M OP 4:20:52.56 14:30/M
2709 Edith Gonzalez Animo Venice 5310 16 F SR 4:20:53.23 14:30/M
2710 Jack Butler 115 19 M OP 4:20:54.57 14:30/M
2711 Natalie Esdtrella Leuzinger High School 7075 16 F SR 4:20:54.77 14:30/M
2712 Heather Martinez 247 43 F OP 4:20:55.15 14:30/M
2713 Elia Lopez 481 46 F OP 4:20:57.09 14:30/M
2714 Alvaro Sanchez Fairfax High School 6266 16 M SR 4:20:59.92 14:30/M
2715 Jaime Lopez Southeast High School 8188 16 M SR 4:21:02.63 14:30/M
2716 Jasholine Flores Monterey High School 7497 19 F SR 4:21:07.85 14:30/M
2717 Josselyn Tenas Fairfax High School 6269 16 F SR 4:21:18.87 14:31/M
2718 Sonia Kaczer Mt. Gleason Middle 7519 13 F SR 4:21:22.68 14:31/M
2719 Wendy Aguilera Camino Nuevo Siart 5731 14 F SR 4:21:23.50 14:31/M
2720 Heidy Alvarado Sal Castro Middle School 8008 13 F SR 4:21:23.59 14:31/M
2721 Karen Olivares Chavez Learning Academies 5866 15 F SR 4:21:27.66 14:32/M
2722 Alexis Zavala Animo Pat Brown 5252 17 F SR 4:21:29.56 14:32/M
2723 Jacob Loya Marco Middle School 7348 13 M SR 4:21:31.48 14:32/M
2724 Samantha Ajanel Young Oak Kim Academy 8549 12 F SR 4:21:32.68 14:32/M
2725 Ronnie Navarro 277 18 M OP 4:21:35.35 14:32/M
2726 Richard Santiago Young Oak Kim Academy 8562 13 M SR 4:21:35.94 14:32/M
2727 David Bonilla King Drew Magnet 6784 16 M SR 4:21:40.37 14:32/M
2728 Layxa Torres Chavez Learning Academies 5869 14 F SR 4:21:41.00 14:32/M
2729 Erika Linares King Drew Magnet 6799 14 F SR 4:21:41.16 14:32/M
2730 Rosa Mendoza King Drew Magnet 6803 17 F SR 4:21:41.70 14:32/M
2731 Jessica Ortiz King Drew Magnet 6804 15 F SR 4:21:42.38 14:32/M
2732 Alejandra Gonzalez King Drew Magnet 6792 18 F SR 4:21:43.18 14:32/M
2733 Cielo Maldonado Fremont High School 6328 17 F SR 4:21:48.95 14:33/M
2734 Unknown Partic. 406 406 0 M OP 4:21:51.18 14:33/M
2735 Evelyn Constanza Fremont High School 6324 34 F SR 4:21:51.82 14:33/M
2736 Desiree Chavez Los Nietos Middle 7158 42 F SR 4:21:52.32 14:33/M
2737 Angel Guerrero King Drew Magnet 6794 16 M SR 4:21:54.12 14:33/M
2738 Connor Angwin Stevenson Middle School 8239 37 M SR 4:21:56.94 14:33/M
2739 Giselle Cabrera Banning High School 5351 17 F SR 4:21:57.74 14:33/M
2740 Jocelyn Navarro 274 20 F OP 4:22:01.81 14:33/M
2741 Jose Elizalde Mulholland Middle School 7546 13 M SR 4:22:02.08 14:33/M
2742 Ashley Hernandes Fulton College Prep 6371 15 F SR 4:22:06.77 14:34/M
2743 Faith Vaughn Animo South La 5305 17 F SR 4:22:12.65 14:34/M
2744 Andy Clemente Liechty Middle School 7090 13 M SR 4:22:16.42 14:34/M
2745 Pamela Millan Alcaraz 261 19 F OP 4:22:21.08 14:35/M
2746 Lucia Carrasco Garfield High Jrotc 6408 17 F SR 4:22:27.12 14:35/M
2747 Aavaisra Ali Carter High School 5811 17 F SR 4:22:28.17 14:35/M
2748 Erasmo Carrasco Garfield High Jrotc 6407 14 M SR 4:22:28.50 14:35/M
2749 Kashmaila Ali Carter High School 5813 17 F SR 4:22:28.79 14:35/M
2750 Jaskaran Singh Nobel Middle School 7686 13 M SR 4:22:29.25 14:35/M
2751 Jonathan Mantilla Animo Jackie Robinson 5193 15 M SR 4:22:32.25 14:35/M
2752 Kayla Mota Animo Jackie Robinson 8578 15 F SR 4:22:34.62 14:35/M
2753 Anthony Rivas Crenshaw High School 5994 17 M SR 4:22:35.48 14:35/M
2754 Samantha Gonzalez King Drew Magnet 6793 16 F SR 4:22:36.93 14:35/M
2755 Christine Kizirian Hawthorne High School 6571 16 F SR 4:22:42.34 14:36/M
2756 Emily Low Mt. Gleason Middle 7522 13 F SR 4:22:44.05 14:36/M
2757 Leonel Romeso 3 27 M OP 4:22:44.96 14:36/M
2758 Jeffrey Deleon Camino Nuevo Siart 5737 13 M SR 4:22:46.82 14:36/M
2759 James Huerta Banning High School 5366 23 M SR 4:22:47.50 14:36/M
2760 Gustavo Orosco Camino Nuevo Siart 5753 13 M SR 4:22:48.91 14:36/M
2761 Rachel Romero-Fritz Nimitz Middle School 7649 13 F SR 4:22:49.86 14:36/M
2762 Maria Cortez Fremont High School 6325 18 F SR 4:22:52.71 14:36/M
2763 Lucy Melchor Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 6887 19 F SR 4:22:54.00 14:36/M
2764 Lizbeth Arellano Animo Jackie Robinson 5184 14 F SR 4:22:54.02 14:36/M
2765 Mark Salgado Le Conte Middle 7036 13 M SR 4:23:00.35 14:37/M
2766 Josue Ramirez Santee Education Complex 8094 16 M SR 4:23:01.68 14:37/M
2767 Lauren Hunter Carter High School 5817 17 F SR 4:23:01.68 14:37/M
2768 Valerie Rodriguez Nimitz Middle School 7647 13 F SR 4:23:05.23 14:37/M
2769 Jose Gonzalez Legacy High School 7048 16 M SR 4:23:08.39 14:37/M
2770 Bryan Chavac Pico Middle School 7844 32 M SR 4:23:09.54 14:37/M
2771 Rafaela Garcia Crenshaw High School 5986 27 F SR 4:23:10.71 14:37/M
2772 Aura Perez Virgil Middle School 8459 12 F SR 4:23:10.72 14:37/M
2773 Kely Colato Pico Middle School 7846 14 F SR 4:23:11.57 14:37/M
2774 Christina Arriaga Animo Venice 5306 18 F SR 4:23:19.38 14:38/M
2775 Jesica Barrera 107 27 F OP 4:23:26.58 14:38/M
2776 Gerime Diaz Verduzco Odyssey High School 7754 18 M SR 4:23:27.20 14:38/M
2777 Jessica Garcia-Lopez 177 18 F OP 4:23:28.41 14:38/M
2778 Triana Chias Fairfax High School 6233 17 F SR 4:23:28.43 14:38/M
2779 Leela Williams Clinton Middle School 5910 22 F SR 4:23:30.62 14:38/M
2780 Ericka Delcid Dorsey High School 6055 20 F SR 4:23:32.05 14:38/M
2781 Kevin Santiago Lawndale High School 7022 17 M SR 4:23:32.60 14:38/M
2782 Josselyn Rodriguez Dorsey High School 6062 17 F SR 4:23:32.94 14:38/M
2783 Jocelyn Toscano Markham Middle School 7377 13 F SR 4:23:33.20 14:39/M
2784 Amy Simonian Community Charter High 5944 42 F SR 4:23:36.16 14:39/M
2785 Geraldine Gildo Bethune Middle School 5484 13 F SR 4:23:44.40 14:39/M
2786 Marvin Del Cid Hawthorne High School 6560 17 M SR 4:23:49.64 14:39/M
2787 Jasmin Estrada Hawthorne High School 6566 18 F SR 4:23:52.09 14:40/M
2788 Michelle Hernandez Virgil Middle School 8450 13 F SR 4:23:56.36 14:40/M
2789 Karen Escobedo Sun Valley Magnet 8292 12 F SR 4:23:57.90 14:40/M
2790 Ivan Valencia Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6924 16 M SR 4:24:00.67 14:40/M
2791 Suleyma Villa Polytechnic High School 7880 16 F SR 4:24:01.94 14:40/M
2792 Wendy Velasquez Hamilton High School 6531 17 F SR 4:24:04.49 14:40/M
2793 Lisset Martinez Hamilton High School 6510 17 F SR 4:24:05.25 14:40/M
2794 Nadia Campos Magnolia Middle Bell 7242 12 F SR 4:24:06.55 14:40/M
2795 Martha Carrillo Firebaugh High School 8596 42 F SR 4:24:07.09 14:40/M
2796 Priscilla Castillo Magnolia Middle Bell 7243 12 F SR 4:24:07.22 14:40/M
2797 Brenda Guerrero Banning High School 5361 18 F SR 4:24:07.70 14:40/M
2798 Ana Morales Animo Venice 5315 16 F SR 4:24:08.50 14:40/M
2799 Anabella Guzman Magnolia Middle Bell 7249 12 F SR 4:24:08.74 14:40/M
2800 Abigail Ortiz Academia Avance 5075 17 F SR 4:24:09.01 14:41/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
2801 Lezlie Heredia Animo Ralph Bunche 5271 17 F SR 4:24:10.69 14:41/M
2802 Maurice Alonso Legacy High School 7041 17 M SR 4:24:10.72 14:41/M
2803 Rosa Martinez Animo Ralph Bunche 5272 17 F SR 4:24:11.98 14:41/M
2804 Fernando Ponce Academia Avance 5084 17 M SR 4:24:16.84 14:41/M
2805 Jesus Morales Santee Education Complex 8089 16 M SR 4:24:18.04 14:41/M
2806 Anita Hernandez Panorama High School 7833 16 F SR 4:24:18.09 14:41/M
2807 Areli Lopez Panorama High School 7837 16 F SR 4:24:18.84 14:41/M
2808 Nagueby Sanchez Animo Ralph Bunche 5281 17 F SR 4:24:18.99 14:41/M
2809 Todd Wright Animo Ralph Bunche 5287 54 M SR 4:24:19.63 14:41/M
2810 Sandra Dominguez Santee Education Complex 8075 17 F SR 4:24:20.40 14:41/M
2811 Jade Bravo Rivera Virgil Middle School 8445 13 F SR 4:24:21.98 14:41/M
2812 Genesis 00 Gil Monroe Police Academy 7474 16 F SR 4:24:22.83 14:41/M
2813 Melany Rodriguez Kennedy High School 6777 17 F SR 4:24:24.27 14:41/M
2814 Jennifer Barrios Bethune Middle School 5475 13 F SR 4:24:24.34 14:41/M
2815 Allison 00 Lopez Monroe Police Academy 7478 16 F SR 4:24:24.55 14:41/M
2816 Jacob Diaz Roosevelt High School 7970 16 M SR 4:24:24.64 14:41/M
2817 Ivonne Mora Monterey High School 7499 43 F SR 4:24:25.23 14:41/M
2818 Cristian Gaspar Bethune Middle School 5483 17 M SR 4:24:25.66 14:41/M
2819 John Do Bethune Middle School 5478 37 M SR 4:24:25.67 14:41/M
2820 Alejandro Rojas Maywood Academy High 7424 16 M SR 4:24:25.72 14:41/M
2821 Rosa Mejia Legacy High School 7055 18 F SR 4:24:27.61 14:42/M
2822 Qibin Lei Stern Mass 8229 15 M SR 4:24:29.13 14:42/M
2823 Elizabeth Becerra Animo South La 5289 16 F SR 4:24:33.38 14:42/M
2824 Karina Hernandez Banning High School 5364 17 F SR 4:24:35.46 14:42/M
2825 Andrea Tapia Leuzinger High School 7083 17 F SR 4:24:36.78 14:42/M
2826 Yuleni Avelica Academia Avance 5050 13 F SR 4:24:36.98 14:42/M
2827 Maritza Hernandez Southeast Middle School 8211 13 F SR 4:24:39.31 14:42/M
2828 Saddam Cazapa-Godinez Locke High School 7129 17 M SR 4:24:40.98 14:42/M
2829 Anita Lopez Locke High School 7136 16 F SR 4:24:41.53 14:42/M
2830 Ethan Hernandez Las Flores Middle 6988 12 M SR 4:24:44.12 14:42/M
2831 Victor Patino Animo Pat Brown 5242 17 M SR 4:24:44.13 14:42/M
2832 Cory Kung Stern Mass 8228 16 M SR 4:24:48.79 14:43/M
2833 Vince Rosiles Bravo Magnet High 5557 62 M SR 4:24:49.07 14:43/M
2834 Esmerelda Valdovinos Sun Valley Magnet 8307 13 F SR 4:24:52.15 14:43/M
2835 Jared Diaz Young Oak Kim Academy 8552 12 M SR 4:24:52.65 14:43/M
2836 Olyvia Jimenez Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7807 23 F SR 4:24:52.89 14:43/M
2837 Luis Del Toro Community Charter High 5928 17 M SR 4:24:52.90 14:43/M
2838 Carolina Gone Sun Valley Magnet 8295 13 F SR 4:24:53.20 14:43/M
2839 Isabella Adame Edison Middle School 6139 12 F SR 4:24:53.62 14:43/M
2840 Reena Cocom Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7803 16 F SR 4:24:54.17 14:43/M
2841 Norquivia Lewis Crenshaw High School 5989 15 F SR 4:24:56.58 14:43/M
2842 Demonte Blankenship Frida Kahlo High School 6344 17 M SR 4:24:57.38 14:43/M
2843 Antonia Gante Edison Middle School 6144 13 F SR 4:24:57.57 14:43/M
2844 Melody Reyes Edison Middle School 6156 12 F SR 4:24:58.51 14:43/M
2845 Cristopher Ahuelican Locke High School 7127 18 M SR 4:25:00.54 14:43/M
2846 Kevin Mora Cesareo Venice High School 8421 17 M SR 4:25:01.44 14:43/M
2847 Esteban Mota Animo Pat Brown 5240 17 M SR 4:25:02.14 14:43/M
2848 Martha Delgado Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7805 42 F SR 4:25:02.66 14:43/M
2849 Santiago Jimenez Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7809 45 M SR 4:25:03.65 14:44/M
2850 Andres Torres Camino Nuevo Siart 5756 13 M SR 4:25:04.02 14:44/M
2851 Sara Alvarez Banning High School 5346 17 F SR 4:25:08.45 14:44/M
2852 Julie Thong Nightingale Middle School 7602 13 F SR 4:25:10.75 14:44/M
2853 Vince Bonifacio Young Oak Kim Academy 8550 12 M SR 4:25:13.89 14:44/M
2854 Desteny Lara Animo Pat Brown 5235 16 F SR 4:25:13.91 14:44/M
2855 Sheila Lopez Nightingale Middle School 7598 14 F SR 4:25:13.94 14:44/M
2856 Bilsen Esquivel Acrma4 5100 13 M SR 4:25:17.27 14:44/M
2857 Devin Martinez Liechty Middle School 7098 13 M SR 4:25:18.23 14:44/M
2858 Yumma Mora El Sereno Middle 6194 14 F SR 4:25:19.02 14:44/M
2859 Fatima Avelica Academia Avance 5049 14 F SR 4:25:19.75 14:44/M
2860 Julia Ung Nightingale Middle School 7603 13 F SR 4:25:20.10 14:44/M
2861 Nyako-Senait Saadiq Polytechnic High School 7875 16 F SR 4:25:23.40 14:45/M
2862 Litzy Henriquez Camino Nuevo Siart 5741 12 F SR 4:25:24.58 14:45/M
2863 Aleica Estrada Academia Avance 5055 14 F SR 4:25:26.31 14:45/M
2864 Alondra Espinosa Academia Avance 5054 14 F SR 4:25:26.52 14:45/M
2865 Julio Ibarra Animo Pat Brown 5234 17 M SR 4:25:28.78 14:45/M
2866 America Escobar Animo Pat Brown 5226 17 F SR 4:25:31.42 14:45/M
2867 Merlin Pineda Academia Avance 5082 16 F SR 4:25:33.68 14:45/M
2868 Daniel Hernandez El Sereno Middle 6186 13 M SR 4:25:35.38 14:45/M
2869 Michelle Montes Angelou Community School 5166 14 F SR 4:25:35.92 14:45/M
2870 Helbert Luis Bethune Middle School 5491 13 M SR 4:25:35.92 14:45/M
2871 Marai Rojas Venice High School 8428 14 F SR 4:25:36.76 14:45/M
2872 Andy Arevalo Acrma4 5095 13 M SR 4:25:37.28 14:45/M
2873 Wendy Perez Angelou Community School 5172 17 F SR 4:25:38.06 14:45/M
2874 Lesley Garcia Valor Academy 8378 13 F SR 4:25:38.12 14:45/M
2875 Carlo Mendoza Fairfax High School 6250 18 M SR 4:25:43.01 14:46/M
2876 Yesenia Mendez Fairfax High School 6249 17 F SR 4:25:44.42 14:46/M
2877 Oscar Campos Wilson High School 8525 17 M SR 4:25:44.71 14:46/M
2878 Wilkins Cervantes Magnolia Middle Bell 7244 32 M SR 4:25:49.56 14:46/M
2879 Marty Talmantes Hawthorne High School 6585 23 F SR 4:25:49.76 14:46/M
2880 Margarita Mendoza Magnolia Middle Bell 7253 30 F SR 4:25:50.36 14:46/M
2881 Angelina Enriguez Gardena High School 6393 14 F SR 4:25:51.59 14:46/M
2882 Jeri Garcia El Sereno Middle 6184 37 F SR 4:25:51.90 14:46/M
2883 Jocelyn Zambrano Marquez High School 7391 17 F SR 4:25:53.01 14:46/M
2884 Isaac Hernandez El Sereno Middle 6187 13 M SR 4:25:54.62 14:46/M
2885 Valerie Mora El Sereno Middle 6193 13 F SR 4:25:56.21 14:46/M
2886 Irene Serna Harbor Teacher Prep 6546 49 F SR 4:25:56.68 14:46/M
2887 Dana Herrera Academia Avance 5062 13 F SR 4:25:58.93 14:47/M
2888 Ari Anderson Nimitz Middle School 7629 14 M SR 4:26:01.57 14:47/M
2889 Nancy Moreno Southeast Middle School 8215 32 F SR 4:26:01.67 14:47/M
2890 Jenette Lopez Southeast Middle School 8212 38 F SR 4:26:02.27 14:47/M
2891 Leonardo Meza Academia Avance 5070 13 M SR 4:26:02.31 14:47/M
2892 Naomi Melgoza Lapd Mission Cadets 6934 14 F SR 4:26:05.30 14:47/M
2893 Kenya Armenta Banning High School 5347 15 F SR 4:26:06.98 14:47/M
2894 Jose Saldana 332 46 M OP 4:26:07.99 14:47/M
2895 Martin Rodriguez Bethune Middle School 5501 13 M SR 4:26:08.44 14:47/M
2896 Jared Carreno Camino Nuevo Siart 5735 13 M SR 4:26:09.67 14:47/M
2897 Carla Dominguez Mulholland Middle School 7544 16 F SR 4:26:09.98 14:47/M
2898 Jonathan Iraheta Roosevelt High School 7977 14 M SR 4:26:11.03 14:47/M
2899 Melanie McClaren Hawthorne High School 6574 44 F SR 4:26:12.33 14:47/M
2900 Natural Zepeda Madrid Middle School 7240 13 F SR 4:26:12.37 14:47/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
2901 Alize Turrey El Sereno Middle 6202 12 F SR 4:26:12.60 14:47/M
2902 Jaimie Lee Marshall High School 7401 15 F SR 4:26:12.63 14:47/M
2903 Genesis Nam Marshall High School 7405 14 F SR 4:26:12.90 14:47/M
2904 Vanessa Duenas Aspire Pacific Academy 5331 16 F SR 4:26:12.99 14:47/M
2905 Edith Garcia Banning High School 5359 17 F SR 4:26:15.22 14:48/M
2906 Dyego Perez Rivas Magnolia Middle Bell 7257 12 M SR 4:26:15.74 14:48/M
2907 Cecilia Gonzalez Lawndale High School 7011 17 F SR 4:26:16.38 14:48/M
2908 Perla Soto Animo Pat Brown 5248 16 F SR 4:26:17.12 14:48/M
2909 Esmeralda Hernandez Animo Pat Brown 5231 16 F SR 4:26:18.09 14:48/M
2910 Alexa Abrego El Sereno Middle 6175 13 F SR 4:26:18.65 14:48/M
2911 Shirley Zavala Animo Pat Brown 5253 17 F SR 4:26:19.15 14:48/M
2912 Hugo Vega Huntington Park High 6715 17 M SR 4:26:19.57 14:48/M
2913 Jose Pedroza Eisner Middle School 6171 13 M SR 4:26:19.94 14:48/M
2914 Elizabeth Ortiz Camino Nuevo High 5715 17 F SR 4:26:20.35 14:48/M
2915 Esmeralada Gonzalez Animo Pat Brown 5228 17 F SR 4:26:20.46 14:48/M
2916 Walfred Tuna Eisner Middle School 6173 13 M SR 4:26:20.49 14:48/M
2917 Ruby Salvador Wilson High School 8530 15 F SR 4:26:20.92 14:48/M
2918 Gary Vargas Venice High School 8433 14 M SR 4:26:21.53 14:48/M
2919 James Eaker Eisner Middle School 6167 13 M SR 4:26:21.91 14:48/M
2920 Nelida Luna Diaz Bright Star Schools 5589 12 F SR 4:26:22.15 14:48/M
2921 Arbin Lubiano 236 30 M OP 4:26:22.97 14:48/M
2922 Alondra Arechiga Wilson High School 8522 15 F SR 4:26:24.12 14:48/M
2923 Chelsea Marquez Marshall High School 7403 17 F SR 4:26:26.33 14:48/M
2924 Daniel Chavez Clinton Middle School 5892 13 M SR 4:26:26.79 14:48/M
2925 Samantha Perez 32nd St. School 5011 13 F SR 4:26:26.86 14:48/M
2926 Brian Romero Marshall High School 7406 19 M SR 4:26:27.49 14:48/M
2927 Sandra Sebastian Marshall High School 7407 18 F SR 4:26:27.57 14:48/M
2928 Eric Lopez Hollenbeck Middle School 6647 14 M SR 4:26:27.79 14:48/M
2929 Azalea Ponce Clinton Middle School 5905 12 F SR 4:26:28.48 14:48/M
2930 Natalia Jmaya Sal Castro Middle School 8012 14 F SR 4:26:29.05 14:48/M
2931 Daisy Hernandez Guzm Clinton Middle School 5899 14 F SR 4:26:29.31 14:48/M
2932 Yong Shan Yu Stern Mass 8238 16 F SR 4:26:30.18 14:48/M
2933 Esmeralda Castro 129 39 F OP 4:26:30.35 14:48/M
2934 Donna Orozco Bright Star Schools 5593 28 F SR 4:26:31.18 14:48/M
2935 Monica Hernandez Contreras Learning Comple 5973 15 F SR 4:26:31.95 14:48/M
2936 Jonathan Gutierrez Belvedere Middle School 5434 13 M SR 4:26:32.04 14:48/M
2937 Aracely Maturana Animo Pat Brown 5238 16 F SR 4:26:33.74 14:49/M
2938 Jacqueline Fuentes Middle College High 7453 18 F SR 4:26:33.95 14:49/M
2939 Velda Pagel Niguel Hills Middle 7620 59 F SR 4:26:35.48 14:49/M
2940 Jennifer Fuentes Middle College High 7454 16 F SR 4:26:35.49 14:49/M
2941 Saul Banuelos Eisner Middle School 6163 13 M SR 4:26:36.08 14:49/M
2942 Emerson Echeverria Camino Nuevo High 5698 14 M SR 4:26:36.65 14:49/M
2943 Jesse Montalvo Sal Castro Middle School 8014 12 F SR 4:26:37.04 14:49/M
2944 Ruben Gonzalez Nightingale Middle School 7591 13 M SR 4:26:38.52 14:49/M
2945 Jose Moreno Nava Learning Academy 7580 17 M SR 4:26:39.07 14:49/M
2946 Mariana Sanchez Mt. Gleason Middle 7531 13 F SR 4:26:43.63 14:49/M
2947 Ulises Martinez Frisbie Middle School 6360 13 M SR 4:26:44.12 14:49/M
2948 Stephen Sykes Nava Learning Academy 7585 37 M SR 4:26:44.45 14:49/M
2949 Jessica Arevalo North High School 7689 17 F SR 4:26:44.73 14:49/M
2950 Steve Cayetano Nava Learning Academy 7569 18 M SR 4:26:45.10 14:49/M
2951 Alondra Romero Mt. Gleason Middle 7529 14 F SR 4:26:45.23 14:49/M
2952 Andrea Corrales Magnolia Middle Bell 7245 13 F SR 4:26:45.24 14:49/M
2953 Helen Hernandez Belvedere Middle School 5435 17 F SR 4:26:46.55 14:49/M
2954 Hortencia Hernandez 202 43 F OP 4:26:46.88 14:49/M
2955 Marilyn Luna Middle College High 7458 15 F SR 4:26:47.28 14:49/M
2956 Emily Rodriguez Mt. Gleason Middle 7528 13 F SR 4:26:47.41 14:49/M
2957 Sarah Gomez Frisbie Middle School 6358 13 F SR 4:26:48.88 14:49/M
2958 Gabriela Esparza Southeast Middle School 8206 13 F SR 4:26:49.36 14:49/M
2959 Carlos Lorenzo Eisner Middle School 6169 14 M SR 4:26:49.42 14:49/M
2960 Maritza Santiago Lawndale High School 7023 17 F SR 4:26:49.50 14:49/M
2961 Heidi Juarez Belvedere Middle School 5436 14 F SR 4:26:50.53 14:49/M
2962 Stephanie Ramirez 310 18 F OP 4:26:50.99 14:49/M
2963 Jocelyn Avalos Belvedere Middle School 5428 13 M SR 4:26:51.44 14:50/M
2964 Amy Calderon 119 29 F OP 4:26:53.64 14:50/M
2965 Mixtli Camarena El Sereno Middle 6179 12 F SR 4:26:53.82 14:50/M
2966 Albert Melendez Frida Kahlo High School 6350 18 M SR 4:26:53.85 14:50/M
2967 Daniel Avelar Camino Nuevo High 5689 17 M SR 4:26:53.95 14:50/M
2968 Nathan Hernandez El Sereno Middle 6188 12 M SR 4:26:55.04 14:50/M
2969 Nuvia Corona Venice High School 8410 16 F SR 4:26:55.10 14:50/M
2970 Erick Avila Hollenbeck Middle School 6637 14 M SR 4:26:55.73 14:50/M
2971 Jackelyn Amaya Animo Pat Brown 5222 17 F SR 4:26:56.08 14:50/M
2972 Alan Fuentes Animo Pat Brown 5227 17 M SR 4:26:56.20 14:50/M
2973 Diana Gomez 184 18 F OP 4:26:56.21 14:50/M
2974 Jimmy Jimenez Camino Nuevo High 5704 17 M SR 4:26:56.28 14:50/M
2975 Christopher Escorrcia Hollenbeck Middle School 6643 15 M SR 4:26:57.12 14:50/M
2976 Monserat Villegas Polytechnic High School 7881 18 F SR 4:26:58.02 14:50/M
2977 Victor Rapha Cucue Eagle Rock High 6112 13 M SR 4:26:58.28 14:50/M
2978 Megan Eng Nobel Middle School 7665 12 F SR 4:26:58.46 14:50/M
2979 Fatima Marquez 241 18 F OP 4:26:58.48 14:50/M
2980 Corina Hernandez Magnolia Middle Bell 7251 28 F SR 4:26:58.99 14:50/M
2981 Cindy Gonzalez Garfield High Jrotc 6418 16 F SR 4:26:59.12 14:50/M
2982 Stephanie Ruiz Virgil Middle School 8463 14 F SR 4:26:59.56 14:50/M
2983 Quinton Campos-Mendez Virgil Middle School 8446 13 M SR 4:27:00.43 14:50/M
2984 Jaquelin Flores 171 19 F OP 4:27:01.42 14:50/M
2985 Miguel Santibanez La Academy Middle 6858 12 M SR 4:27:02.26 14:50/M
2986 Braden Caron Las Flores Middle 6986 12 M SR 4:27:02.64 14:50/M
2987 Joseph Zapata-Herrera Animo Pat Brown 5251 16 M SR 4:27:02.65 14:50/M
2988 Gilbert Caron 125 47 M OP 4:27:03.28 14:50/M
2989 Abigail Canela Acrma4 5096 13 F SR 4:27:03.44 14:50/M
2990 Jazmine Estrada Banning High School 5358 15 F SR 4:27:03.85 14:50/M
2991 Julio Miranda Contreras Learning Comple 5977 15 M SR 4:27:06.19 14:50/M
2992 Erica Atkins Santa Monica Pal 8053 17 F SR 4:27:06.26 14:50/M
2993 Johana Sosa Los Nietos Middle 7178 12 F SR 4:27:06.76 14:50/M
2994 Uriel Reyes Bright Star Schools 5596 16 M SR 4:27:07.13 14:50/M
2995 Miranda Valdivia Yokley Middle School 8546 13 F SR 4:27:07.38 14:50/M
2996 Diana Hernandez Los Nietos Middle 7166 13 F SR 4:27:07.45 14:50/M
2997 Alexander Sevillanos Los Nietos Middle 7177 14 M SR 4:27:07.51 14:50/M
2998 Luis Corona 46 18 M OP 4:27:09.08 14:51/M
2999 Bryan Martinez Los Nietos Middle 7169 13 M SR 4:27:09.10 14:51/M
3000 Daniel Vasquez Edison Middle School 6162 12 M SR 4:27:10.12 14:51/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
3001 Mariana Ramirez Los Nietos Middle 7172 13 F SR 4:27:10.29 14:51/M
3002 Raul Sosa 345 37 M OP 4:27:10.69 14:51/M
3003 Jessica Liyanage Nobel Middle School 7675 13 F SR 4:27:11.02 14:51/M
3004 Melanie Blanco Camino Burlington 5659 14 F SR 4:27:12.23 14:51/M
3005 Henry Garcia Camino Nuevo High 5701 14 M SR 4:27:12.60 14:51/M
3006 Jesica Hercules Bethune Middle School 5486 27 F SR 4:27:12.91 14:51/M
3007 Edith Cristerna Lapd Southwest Cadets 6961 18 F SR 4:27:13.13 14:51/M
3008 Alexander Negrete Bethune Middle School 5496 44 M SR 4:27:13.50 14:51/M
3009 Cassidy Diaz Berendo Middle School 5445 13 F SR 4:27:14.21 14:51/M
3010 Manuel Lemus Franklin High School 6304 15 M SR 4:27:14.22 14:51/M
3011 Isabel Martinez Edison Middle School 6155 12 F SR 4:27:14.31 14:51/M
3012 Alexandria Puerto Franklin High School 6315 15 F SR 4:27:15.00 14:51/M
3013 Destiny Acevedo United American Indian Uaii 8361 17 F SR 4:27:16.50 14:51/M
3014 Sydney Patcha Las Flores Middle 6995 12 F SR 4:27:17.11 14:51/M
3015 Bryan Hurtado Middle College High 7457 17 M SR 4:27:18.70 14:51/M
3016 Giselle Gandara Middle College High 7455 17 F SR 4:27:18.88 14:51/M
3017 Sandra Ambrosio Camino Burlington 5656 13 F SR 4:27:19.54 14:51/M
3018 Erika Garcia Marcos Animo Ralph Bunche 5263 17 F SR 4:27:19.63 14:51/M
3019 Samantha Arana Animo Ralph Bunche 5257 17 F SR 4:27:19.69 14:51/M
3020 Jesse Garcia Verdugo Hills High School 8435 15 M SR 4:27:19.77 14:51/M
3021 Gisselle Morales Community Charter High 5936 17 F SR 4:27:19.99 14:51/M
3022 Jorge Mejia Harbor Teacher Prep 6541 16 M SR 4:27:22.23 14:51/M
3023 Vianey Martinez Verdugo Hills High School 8436 14 F SR 4:27:22.31 14:51/M
3024 Violeta Saldana La Academy Middle 6856 12 F SR 4:27:22.34 14:51/M
3025 Abygail Suchite Edison Middle School 6160 13 F SR 4:27:22.56 14:51/M
3026 Yairis Cruz Harbor Teacher Prep 6537 16 F SR 4:27:23.43 14:51/M
3027 Harmony Vasquez Harbor Teacher Prep 6548 16 F SR 4:27:25.03 14:51/M
3028 Briana Silva Sun Valley Magnet 8306 13 F SR 4:27:25.76 14:51/M
3029 Arely Sanchez Magnolia Science High 7282 16 F SR 4:27:26.31 14:51/M
3030 Denise Flores Eagle Rock High 6114 13 F SR 4:27:26.51 14:51/M
3031 Jonathan Mercado Lawndale High School 7017 17 M SR 4:27:26.54 14:51/M
3032 Leslie Medina Berendo Middle School 5454 13 F SR 4:27:27.59 14:52/M
3033 Toni Lara Madrid Middle School 7220 13 F SR 4:27:28.50 14:52/M
3034 Sarahi Ramos Animo Pat Brown 5246 16 F SR 4:27:30.26 14:52/M
3035 Esmeralda Martinez Camino Nuevo High 5708 15 F SR 4:27:30.40 14:52/M
3036 Diana Jerez Bright Star Schools 5588 16 F SR 4:27:30.81 14:52/M
3037 Jessica Gomez Liechty Middle School 7093 13 F SR 4:27:31.01 14:52/M
3038 Juan Garcia Camino Nuevo High 5702 17 M SR 4:27:31.12 14:52/M
3039 Lizeth Sandoval Camino Burlington 5686 23 F SR 4:27:31.46 14:52/M
3040 Yordany Cortes Camino Burlington 5662 13 M SR 4:27:31.67 14:52/M
3041 Ivan Mundo Garcia Lawndale High School 7018 18 M SR 4:27:31.95 14:52/M
3042 Dennise Santos Frisbie Middle School 6362 13 F SR 4:27:32.42 14:52/M
3043 Vanesa Garcia` Sepulveda Middle School 8107 13 F SR 4:27:32.71 14:52/M
3044 Gerardo Martinez Virgil Middle School 8453 14 M SR 4:27:33.14 14:52/M
3045 Ariana Valdovinos Legacy High School 7068 17 F SR 4:27:34.29 14:52/M
3046 Leo Flores Mt. Gleason Middle 7514 13 M SR 4:27:34.43 14:52/M
3047 Taylor Nemeth Niguel Hills Middle 7619 13 F SR 4:27:34.59 14:52/M
3048 Mercedes Corona Venice High School 8409 18 F SR 4:27:35.29 14:52/M
3049 George Tipan Venice High School 8432 17 M SR 4:27:35.64 14:52/M
3050 Skarleth Arias Dr. Mohan High 6081 15 F SR 4:27:36.26 14:52/M
3051 Yoselin Dominguez Ramona Opportunity High 7927 17 F SR 4:27:37.59 14:52/M
3052 Bryant Pinto Monroe Police Academy 7485 15 M SR 4:27:39.12 14:52/M
3053 Nicholas Caballero Monroe Police Academy 7468 15 M SR 4:27:40.54 14:52/M
3054 Juan Rosas Monroe Police Academy 7488 15 M SR 4:27:40.72 14:52/M
3055 Alma Nunez Sepulveda Middle School 8113 13 F SR 4:27:40.78 14:52/M
3056 Kevin Salinas Aspire Pacific Academy 5342 17 M SR 4:27:41.16 14:52/M
3057 Alice Shum Kranz Intermediate 6841 59 F SR 4:27:41.85 14:52/M
3058 Esequiel Salazar Romer Middle School 7964 14 M SR 4:27:41.90 14:52/M
3059 Michael Pena Camino Nuevo High 5718 16 M SR 4:27:41.99 14:52/M
3060 Angela Velasquez King Drew Magnet 6808 18 F SR 4:27:43.34 14:52/M
3061 Yahal Rodriguez Aspire Pacific Academy 5339 16 F SR 4:27:43.52 14:52/M
3062 Brianna Cervantes Animo Venice 5309 18 F SR 4:27:43.98 14:52/M
3063 Evelyn Cajero Bright Star Schools 5573 17 F SR 4:27:44.49 14:52/M
3064 Odalis Paz Ramona Opportunity High 7931 18 F SR 4:27:44.50 14:52/M
3065 Alicia Rivera Camino Nuevo High 5720 17 F SR 4:27:44.97 14:52/M
3066 Alejandro Galavis Wilmington Middle School 8510 14 M SR 4:27:45.31 14:53/M
3067 Aaron Gonzalez Aspire Pacific Academy 5332 15 M SR 4:27:45.99 14:53/M
3068 Juan Velasquez Virgil Middle School 8465 12 M SR 4:27:48.26 14:53/M
3069 Jade Valdez Legacy High School 7066 17 F SR 4:27:48.42 14:53/M
3070 Juan Perez Hollenbeck Middle School 6655 13 F SR 4:27:48.71 14:53/M
3071 Irene Diaz Huntington Park High 6691 18 F SR 4:27:49.82 14:53/M
3072 Yessenia Rodriguez Saint Ignatius 7993 14 F SR 4:27:50.10 14:53/M
3073 Christian Barahona Los Angeles Ces 7143 16 M SR 4:27:50.25 14:53/M
3074 Denise Reyes Markham Middle School 7370 13 F SR 4:27:50.77 14:53/M
3075 Bernie Torrez South Gate Complex 8167 13 M SR 4:27:51.71 14:53/M
3076 Ana Mendez Firebaugh High School 8593 17 F SR 4:27:52.09 14:53/M
3077 Ayanna Higgins Hamilton High School 6504 16 F SR 4:27:52.18 14:53/M
3078 Ishmael Partida Bright Star Schools 5595 12 M SR 4:27:52.52 14:53/M
3079 Steven Hernandez Hollywood High School 6674 15 M SR 4:27:53.05 14:53/M
3080 Amelia Camarena Firebaugh High School 8597 18 F SR 4:27:54.90 14:53/M
3081 Isabel Basurto Saint Ignatius 7985 30 F SR 4:27:55.40 14:53/M
3082 Maria Contreras Huntington Park High 6689 17 F SR 4:27:57.80 14:53/M
3083 Katherine Aldana Canoga Park High 5757 22 F SR 4:27:58.34 14:53/M
3084 Nicholas Medina Santee Education Complex 8086 16 M SR 4:27:59.73 14:53/M
3085 Lizveth Valdivia Lapd Mission Cadets 6943 15 F SR 4:28:00.12 14:53/M
3086 Elizabeth Gil Berendo Middle School 5447 12 F SR 4:28:00.15 14:53/M
3087 Brenda Guzman Sun Valley Magnet 8297 14 F SR 4:28:00.87 14:53/M
3088 Rene Grande Crenshaw High School 5988 17 M SR 4:28:02.13 14:53/M
3089 Alfonso Garcia Pico Middle School 7849 14 M SR 4:28:03.48 14:54/M
3090 Ashley Rivera Legacy High School 7061 17 F SR 4:28:04.03 14:54/M
3091 Grace Collins Aspire Pacific Academy 5329 27 F SR 4:28:04.26 14:54/M
3092 Jeremy Navales Sepulveda Middle School 8112 13 M SR 4:28:04.29 14:54/M
3093 Omar Espinoza Firebaugh High School 8579 39 M SR 4:28:05.18 14:54/M
3094 Maria Castaneda Sepulveda Middle School 8103 13 F SR 4:28:05.54 14:54/M
3095 Shirley Pineda Acrma4 5108 12 F SR 4:28:05.83 14:54/M
3096 Elizabeth Naranjo Markham Middle School 7368 14 F SR 4:28:06.33 14:54/M
3097 Guadalupe Soto Nimitz Middle School 7652 14 F SR 4:28:07.40 14:54/M
3098 Erika Del Carmen Arg Le Conte Middle 7028 37 F SR 4:28:10.66 14:54/M
3099 Angel Gonzalez Banning High School 5360 14 M SR 4:28:10.85 14:54/M
3100 Tania Limas Twain Middle School 8356 27 F SR 4:28:12.79 14:54/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
3101 Citlaly Estudillo Twain Middle School 8353 14 F SR 4:28:12.86 14:54/M
3102 Daniela Mena Firebaugh High School 8592 18 F SR 4:28:13.18 14:54/M
3103 Mia Saldana Academia Avance 5088 14 F SR 4:28:13.42 14:54/M
3104 Hannah Barukh Hollywood High School 6667 15 F SR 4:28:13.95 14:54/M
3105 Nathan Castaneda El Sereno Middle 6180 13 M SR 4:28:14.61 14:54/M
3106 Rosalia Chung Hollywood High School 6669 16 F SR 4:28:15.20 14:54/M
3107 Guadalupe Sanchez Animo South La 5302 16 F SR 4:28:17.31 14:54/M
3108 Oswaldo Navarro Roosevelt High School 7980 31 M SR 4:28:17.31 14:54/M
3109 Georgina Guerra Animo South La 5295 16 F SR 4:28:17.69 14:54/M
3110 Julio Arenas Santee Education Complex 8068 14 M SR 4:28:18.31 14:54/M
3111 Bryan Ramos Webster Middle School 8506 12 M SR 4:28:19.30 14:54/M
3112 Fabiola Lopez Twain Middle School 8357 13 F SR 4:28:19.33 14:54/M
3113 Brandon Castillo Manual Arts High 7294 17 M SR 4:28:20.55 14:54/M
3114 Aleidys Sandoval Camino Nuevo High 5722 17 F SR 4:28:21.25 14:55/M
3115 German Garcia Camino Nuevo High 5700 17 M SR 4:28:21.38 14:55/M
3116 Selena Gascon Academia Avance 5059 16 F SR 4:28:22.28 14:55/M
3117 Yazmin Ramos Burbank Middle School 5619 33 F SR 4:28:22.48 14:55/M
3118 Irene Elizarraraz Banning High School 5357 16 F SR 4:28:22.84 14:55/M
3119 Elizabeth Estrada Burbank Middle School 5605 14 F SR 4:28:22.96 14:55/M
3120 Maimouna Camara Dorsey High School 6051 15 F SR 4:28:23.07 14:55/M
3121 Jesus Estrada Santee Education Complex 8076 14 M SR 4:28:23.77 14:55/M
3122 Nayeli Diaz Dorsey High School 6056 16 F SR 4:28:24.32 14:55/M
3123 Edith Alas-Larios Markham Middle School 7364 13 F SR 4:28:24.37 14:55/M
3124 Josselyn Orozco Banning High School 5372 14 F SR 4:28:25.20 14:55/M
3125 Raphael Farkouh Hawthorne High School 6567 42 M SR 4:28:26.59 14:55/M
3126 Lindsey Santiago Valor Academy 8395 17 F SR 4:28:27.84 14:55/M
3127 Chad Watson Monroe Police Academy 7495 18 M SR 4:28:28.67 14:55/M
3128 Osvaldo Lazo Valor Academy 8381 12 M SR 4:28:30.62 14:55/M
3129 Erick Corrales Bethune Middle School 5477 14 M SR 4:28:30.89 14:55/M
3130 Viviana Gutierrez South Gate Complex 8150 12 F SR 4:28:30.92 14:55/M
3131 Evelyn Licea Valor Academy 8382 33 F SR 4:28:31.46 14:55/M
3132 Lizbeth Flores South Gate Complex 8148 12 F SR 4:28:31.58 14:55/M
3133 Nicole Aros Nimitz Middle School 7632 13 F SR 4:28:31.97 14:55/M
3134 Liliana Martinez Garci Twain Middle School 8358 13 F SR 4:28:32.08 14:55/M
3135 Brian Lezama Leuzinger High School 7078 16 M SR 4:28:32.51 14:55/M
3136 Oscar Melendez Sun Valley Magnet 8302 12 M SR 4:28:33.30 14:55/M
3137 Lorna Muschamp Locke High School 7138 17 F SR 4:28:34.13 14:55/M
3138 Daniel Ramirez Santee Education Complex 8093 15 M SR 4:28:34.27 14:55/M
3139 Jeanette Pena Sylmar Biotech Academy 8313 18 F SR 4:28:35.10 14:55/M
3140 Marian Armenta Lawndale High School 7006 17 F SR 4:28:35.41 14:55/M
3141 James Estrada Taft High School 8317 16 M SR 4:28:35.79 14:55/M
3142 Demitrius Smith Bethune Middle School 5502 14 M SR 4:28:36.41 14:55/M
3143 Eswin Amaya Locke High School 7128 18 M SR 4:28:36.82 14:55/M
3144 Erik Garcia Animo South La 5292 15 M SR 4:28:37.49 14:55/M
3145 Daniel Amaya Romer Middle School 7955 13 M SR 4:28:38.14 14:55/M
3146 Dylan Benitez Stevenson Middle School 8240 12 M SR 4:28:38.16 14:55/M
3147 Whitney Gomes 183 36 F OP 4:28:38.31 14:55/M
3148 Gwynne Steidle Niguel Hills Middle 7625 55 F SR 4:28:38.51 14:55/M
3149 Shaun Hernandez Eagle Rock High 6117 18 M SR 4:28:40.20 14:56/M
3150 Ashley MacIel Aspire Pacific Academy 5334 16 F SR 4:28:40.81 14:56/M
3151 Rogelio Lezama Santee Education Complex 8081 15 M SR 4:28:41.01 14:56/M
3152 Nicole Villanueva Fairfax High School 6271 17 F SR 4:28:41.01 14:56/M
3153 Kenneth Gutierrez Kranz Intermediate 6827 12 M SR 4:28:41.68 14:56/M
3154 Nathan Boessler Marco Middle School 7332 13 M SR 4:28:43.68 14:56/M
3155 Daniel Ortiz Lawndale High School 7020 17 M SR 4:28:43.96 14:56/M
3156 Mariana Villanueva Kranz Intermediate 6844 13 F SR 4:28:44.02 14:56/M
3157 Fernanda Botello Nava Learning Academy 7566 17 F SR 4:28:45.02 14:56/M
3158 Kate Alvirde Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 6881 16 F SR 4:28:45.54 14:56/M
3159 Mayra Negrete Angelou Community School 5168 15 F SR 4:28:45.55 14:56/M
3160 Kelly Velasco Bernstein Complex 5472 15 F SR 4:28:46.52 14:56/M
3161 Jocelyn Rivera Camino Nuevo High 5721 16 F SR 4:28:46.82 14:56/M
3162 Oscar Solares Santee Education Complex 8097 17 M SR 4:28:47.55 14:56/M
3163 Kristen Topalian Niguel Hills Middle 7626 47 F SR 4:28:48.29 14:56/M
3164 Jorge Hernandez Fulton College Prep 6373 14 M SR 4:28:51.53 14:56/M
3165 Citlali Trujillo Eagle Rock High 6133 13 F SR 4:28:51.93 14:56/M
3166 Henrry Gutierrez Kranz Intermediate 6826 22 M SR 4:28:53.29 14:56/M
3167 Tess Bonacio Aae 5017 15 F SR 4:28:54.57 14:56/M
3168 Alexa MacIas Mendez High School 7441 14 F SR 4:28:55.12 14:56/M
3169 Christopher Meza Frisbie Middle School 6361 14 M SR 4:28:55.31 14:56/M
3170 Elizabeth Cruz Huntington Park High 6690 17 F SR 4:28:55.41 14:56/M
3171 Julian Barajas Ochoa Learning Center 7732 12 M SR 4:28:56.15 14:56/M
3172 Grecia Lopez Liechty Middle School 7095 13 F SR 4:28:56.15 14:56/M
3173 Izaic Valdovinos Nimitz Middle School 7653 13 M SR 4:28:56.27 14:56/M
3174 Shelsey Farran Burbank Middle School 5606 14 F SR 4:28:56.72 14:56/M
3175 Daniel Serrano San Fernando High 8031 14 M SR 4:28:56.85 14:56/M
3176 Yasmin Galindo Camino Burlington 5667 12 F SR 4:28:57.24 14:57/M
3177 Sara Martinez Burbank Middle School 5615 14 F SR 4:28:57.47 14:57/M
3178 Eileen Perez Aae 5031 17 F SR 4:28:58.85 14:57/M
3179 Ramon Morales Bethune Middle School 5495 13 M SR 4:28:59.75 14:57/M
3180 Madeline Chavez Rivas Hawthorne High School 6556 16 F SR 4:29:00.05 14:57/M
3181 Kenya Budd Lapd Southwest Cadets 6959 17 F SR 4:29:01.02 14:57/M
3182 Natalie Garcia Bethune Middle School 5482 13 F SR 4:29:01.05 14:57/M
3183 Adriana Estrada Polytechnic High School 7867 17 F SR 4:29:01.44 14:57/M
3184 Susana Trujillo Jefferson High School 6729 27 F SR 4:29:01.76 14:57/M
3185 Jennifer Santiago Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6982 18 F SR 4:29:01.79 14:57/M
3186 Benancio Romero High Tech La 6612 17 M SR 4:29:02.26 14:57/M
3187 Yadira Sanchez South Gate Complex 8164 13 F SR 4:29:03.04 14:57/M
3188 Xavier Cornell Columbus Middle School 5913 14 M SR 4:29:03.21 14:57/M
3189 Benjamin Castillo Santa Monica Pal 8057 14 M SR 4:29:04.24 14:57/M
3190 Clari Gomez Liechty Middle School 7092 13 F SR 4:29:04.89 14:57/M
3191 Adriana Aguilar Liechty Middle School 7089 13 F SR 4:29:04.98 14:57/M
3192 Brandy 00 Orellana Monroe Police Academy 7482 17 F SR 4:29:05.02 14:57/M
3193 Blanca Negrete Angelou Community School 5167 16 F SR 4:29:05.24 14:57/M
3194 Alejandra Guzman Emerson Community Charter 6219 13 F SR 4:29:05.33 14:57/M
3195 Unknown Partic. 1778 1778 M SR 4:29:05.40 14:57/M
3196 Carlos Luna Canoga Park High 5763 16 M SR 4:29:08.91 14:57/M
3197 Emily Lares King Drew Magnet 6797 18 F SR 4:29:09.30 14:57/M
3198 Oscar Garcia Young Oak Kim Academy 8553 13 M SR 4:29:09.52 14:57/M
3199 Martin Recendez Huntington Park High 6705 17 M SR 4:29:10.55 14:57/M
3200 Paola Sevilla Huntington Park High 6710 18 F SR 4:29:11.41 14:57/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
3201 Jessica Navarrete Camino Nuevo Siart 5752 14 F SR 4:29:11.68 14:57/M
3202 Maribel A Ascensio Middle College High 7447 17 F SR 4:29:11.73 14:57/M
3203 Andrea Damian Nobel Middle School 7662 14 F SR 4:29:12.13 14:57/M
3204 William Lopez Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6975 15 M SR 4:29:12.79 14:57/M
3205 Estephanie Paz Nobel Middle School 7682 12 F SR 4:29:12.80 14:57/M
3206 Giselle Mendoza Lapd Foothill Cadets 6873 16 F SR 4:29:12.98 14:57/M
3207 Jocelyn Garcia Huntington Park High 6693 18 F SR 4:29:12.99 14:57/M
3208 Jadon Gilyard King Drew Magnet 6791 17 M SR 4:29:13.09 14:57/M
3209 Stephanie Jaramillo Animo Jefferson Middle 5213 13 F SR 4:29:16.21 14:58/M
3210 Citlalli Hernandez Kennedy High School 6765 18 F SR 4:29:16.23 14:58/M
3211 Raul Vargas Kranz Intermediate 6843 13 M SR 4:29:16.89 14:58/M
3212 Leslie Chavez Sherman Oaks Ces 8127 17 F SR 4:29:16.93 14:58/M
3213 Michael Aldana Animo South La 5288 16 M SR 4:29:17.48 14:58/M
3214 Gisselle Romero Fulton College Prep 6383 17 F SR 4:29:19.86 14:58/M
3215 Deborah Gal Burbank Runners 5624 57 F SR 4:29:20.82 14:58/M
3216 Ivan Moreno Animo South La 5298 17 M SR 4:29:25.00 14:58/M
3217 Cassidy Vogel Sal Castro Middle School 8017 13 F SR 4:29:26.38 14:58/M
3218 Ana Sanchez Bright Star Schools 5598 17 M SR 4:29:27.90 14:58/M
3219 Aimee Hernandez Bright Star Schools 5583 16 F SR 4:29:28.34 14:58/M
3220 Reyna Manriquez Animo Jefferson Middle 5216 13 F SR 4:29:30.07 14:58/M
3221 Alina Gonzalez Kennedy High School 6761 14 F SR 4:29:33.84 14:59/M
3222 Aries Oliveros Wilmington Middle School 8519 13 F SR 4:29:34.27 14:59/M
3223 Melissa Sanchez Clinton Middle School 5909 13 F SR 4:29:34.39 14:59/M
3224 Karen Morales Santa Monica Pal 8062 15 F SR 4:29:35.95 14:59/M
3225 Victor MacEdonio Carver Middle School 5829 52 M SR 4:29:36.11 14:59/M
3226 Annexcys Hernandez Bethune Middle School 5487 14 F SR 4:29:37.27 14:59/M
3227 Jocelyne Gonzalez Kennedy High School 6763 18 F SR 4:29:38.50 14:59/M
3228 Jocelyn Franco Hamilton High School 6501 18 F SR 4:29:39.41 14:59/M
3229 Hored Martinez Foshay Learning Center 6281 16 F SR 4:29:39.55 14:59/M
3230 Jonathan Morales 456 12 M OP 4:29:39.88 14:59/M
3231 Josias Reyes Panorama High School 7840 19 M SR 4:29:40.76 14:59/M
3232 Gilberto Paz Fremont High School 6333 17 M SR 4:29:41.73 14:59/M
3233 Joseline Valencia Crenshaw High School 5995 17 F SR 4:29:42.76 14:59/M
3234 Richard Hernandez Hollenbeck Middle School 6645 50 M SR 4:29:44.98 14:59/M
3235 Melaney Torres 360 25 F OP 4:29:46.09 14:59/M
3236 Osvaldo Diego Bright Star Schools 5575 14 M SR 4:29:46.72 14:59/M
3237 Christian Flores Monterey High School 7496 18 M SR 4:29:47.20 14:59/M
3238 Noelia Bravo Camino Nuevo High 5691 16 F SR 4:29:47.96 14:59/M
3239 Nellie Simonian Mt. Gleason Middle 7533 13 F SR 4:29:48.62 14:59/M
3240 Vincente Gonzalez Huntington Park High 6694 17 M SR 4:29:48.73 14:59/M
3241 Karla Martinez Liechty Middle School 7101 13 F SR 4:29:49.22 14:59/M
3242 Abelardo Reynaga Fremont High School 6337 15 M SR 4:29:49.57 14:59/M
3243 Williams Chaj Carver Middle School 5824 13 M SR 4:29:51.46 15:00/M
3244 Cindy Nguyen Kennedy High School 6771 17 F SR 4:29:52.33 15:00/M
3245 Alondara Valencia Huntington Park High 6713 18 F SR 4:29:53.25 15:00/M
3246 Kevin Lopez Bernstein Complex 5465 14 M SR 4:29:53.63 15:00/M
3247 Jonathon Martinez Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6918 16 M SR 4:29:55.15 15:00/M
3248 Cynthia Iniguez Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6622 29 F SR 4:29:56.42 15:00/M
3249 Steve Lopez Burbank Middle School 8586 12 M SR 4:29:57.44 15:00/M
3250 Jason Salazar Venice High School 8429 17 M SR 4:29:58.46 15:00/M
3251 Angel Martinez Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6917 14 M SR 4:30:00.98 15:00/M
3252 Sergio Medina MacLay Middle School 7190 13 M SR 4:30:01.06 15:00/M
3253 Alejandro Silva Venice High School 8430 17 M SR 4:30:01.64 15:00/M
3254 David Pech Sun Valley Magnet 8303 13 M SR 4:30:04.34 15:00/M
3255 Byron Ramierz Camino Nuevo High 5719 16 M SR 4:30:05.16 15:00/M
3256 Yuridia Contreras Burbank Middle School 5604 12 F SR 4:30:05.83 15:00/M
3257 Edwin Echeverria Camino Nuevo High 5697 17 M SR 4:30:06.77 15:00/M
3258 Christopher Aguilar Santa Monica Pal 8052 17 M SR 4:30:08.63 15:00/M
3259 Giselle Montenegro Valor Academy 8389 17 F SR 4:30:08.82 15:00/M
3260 Alex Bautista Camino Nuevo High 5690 18 M SR 4:30:09.16 15:01/M
3261 Daniela Medina Santa Monica Pal 8061 17 F SR 4:30:09.85 15:01/M
3262 Guadalupe Gutierrez Garfield High Jrotc 6419 14 F SR 4:30:10.41 15:01/M
3263 Ernesto Urbina Eisner Middle School 6174 28 M SR 4:30:11.25 15:01/M
3264 Issac Gudino San Pedro High 8044 16 M SR 4:30:11.28 15:01/M
3265 Bernie Marquez Garfield High Jrotc 6422 14 M SR 4:30:11.39 15:01/M
3266 Ibely Angel Bethune Middle School 5474 13 F SR 4:30:12.66 15:01/M
3267 Graham Abrams Niguel Hills Middle 7608 15 M SR 4:30:12.84 15:01/M
3268 Ruth Micaela Del Rosario Mt. Gleason Middle 7510 14 F SR 4:30:14.22 15:01/M
3269 Gabriela Wehbe Dodson Middle School 6046 13 F SR 4:30:15.14 15:01/M
3270 Keilani Arroyo Dodson Middle School 6020 13 F SR 4:30:15.77 15:01/M
3271 Flor Talamante Academia Avance 5091 15 F SR 4:30:16.21 15:01/M
3272 Ruby Munoz Academia Avance 5071 16 F SR 4:30:16.48 15:01/M
3273 Emmanuel Perez Bell High School 5409 16 M SR 4:30:18.48 15:01/M
3274 Walter Alvarado Bell High School 5384 15 M SR 4:30:19.70 15:01/M
3275 Cynthia Camargo Torres High School 8336 17 F SR 4:30:19.90 15:01/M
3276 Madelene Aleman Fairfax High School 6226 17 F SR 4:30:20.68 15:01/M
3277 Nelly Reyes-Ramirez Animo Jackie Robinson 5198 14 F SR 4:30:21.47 15:01/M
3278 Tami Ebright 162 44 F OP 4:30:21.99 15:01/M
3279 Katya Vera 373 49 F OP 4:30:21.99 15:01/M
3280 Erika Cortez Animo Jackie Robinson 5186 16 F SR 4:30:22.90 15:01/M
3281 Ivan Ramirez Fremont High School 6335 17 M SR 4:30:22.98 15:01/M
3282 Carmen Romero Nimitz Middle School 7648 43 F SR 4:30:25.94 15:01/M
3283 Wendy Rangel Bernstein Complex 5467 17 F SR 4:30:26.05 15:01/M
3284 Roxana Fiallos Gertz Merkin Complex 6442 35 F SR 4:30:26.09 15:01/M
3285 Julieta Gracia Le Conte Middle 7029 52 F SR 4:30:26.51 15:01/M
3286 Damian Garcia Monroe Police Academy 7473 18 M SR 4:30:27.53 15:02/M
3287 Leslie Pineda Bethune Middle School 5497 13 F SR 4:30:27.99 15:02/M
3288 Ashley Cruz Camino Nuevo High 5693 15 F SR 4:30:28.04 15:02/M
3289 Gabriela Linares Le Conte Middle 7031 38 F SR 4:30:28.85 15:02/M
3290 Leslie Cojulun Camino Nuevo High 5692 16 F SR 4:30:28.95 15:02/M
3291 Grace Corado Sylmar Biotech Academy 8309 18 F SR 4:30:29.42 15:02/M
3292 Dami Ledezma South Gate Complex 8153 13 F SR 4:30:33.73 15:02/M
3293 Miguel Lopez Frida Kahlo High School 6349 17 M SR 4:30:34.05 15:02/M
3294 William Morales Gertz Merkin Complex 6461 13 M SR 4:30:34.09 15:02/M
3295 Christopher Calderon South Gate Complex 8144 13 M SR 4:30:35.67 15:02/M
3296 Alexander Pecina Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 6888 15 M SR 4:30:35.83 15:02/M
3297 Josiah Ocana Wilmington Middle School 8518 13 M SR 4:30:35.88 15:02/M
3298 Tiffane Toliver 359 34 F OP 4:30:36.50 15:02/M
3299 Cloe Flower Mt. Gleason Middle 7515 14 F SR 4:30:37.94 15:02/M
3300 Adrain Esquivias Saint Marys 7998 13 M SR 4:30:38.60 15:02/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
3301 Roberto Soto Frida Kahlo High School 6355 16 M SR 4:30:39.04 15:02/M
3302 Samantha Esquivas Saint Marys 7997 12 F SR 4:30:39.32 15:02/M
3303 Patricia Cullen Mt. Gleason Middle 7509 47 F SR 4:30:41.58 15:02/M
3304 Romina Ramirez-Magana Elizabeth Learning Center 6208 15 F SR 4:30:43.75 15:02/M
3305 Aminata Niane Virgil Middle School 8457 12 F SR 4:30:45.04 15:03/M
3306 Nathaly Viana Rincan Sepulveda Middle School 8119 14 F SR 4:30:45.86 15:03/M
3307 Oswaldo Gamez Burbank Middle School 5608 14 M SR 4:30:46.25 15:03/M
3308 Juan Perez Nava Learning Academy 7581 13 M SR 4:30:48.82 15:03/M
3309 Jazmin Rosales Dr. Mohan High 6102 19 F SR 4:30:50.01 15:03/M
3310 Anthony Munoz Ochoa Learning Center 7746 13 M SR 4:30:50.94 15:03/M
3311 Kimberly Lorenzo Liechty Middle School 7096 13 F SR 4:30:51.86 15:03/M
3312 Aylin Castro Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6912 16 F SR 4:30:51.97 15:03/M
3313 Eduardo Moreno Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6919 13 M SR 4:30:52.39 15:03/M
3314 Anthony Rodriguez Wilmington Middle School 8520 13 M SR 4:30:53.81 15:03/M
3315 Belinda Quezada Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6921 39 F SR 4:30:54.05 15:03/M
3316 Galilea Ruiz Hamilton High School 6525 14 F SR 4:30:56.17 15:03/M
3317 Hamed Olayinka Madison Middle School 7209 14 M SR 4:30:56.69 15:03/M
3318 Itzel Gomez Animo Ralph Bunche 5264 15 F SR 4:30:58.62 15:03/M
3319 Kaleigh Wright South Gate Complex 8172 12 F SR 4:30:59.60 15:03/M
3320 Anielka Solorzano South Gate Complex 8165 37 F SR 4:31:00.77 15:03/M
3321 Luis Vasquez Nava Learning Academy 7586 12 M SR 4:31:02.97 15:03/M
3322 Aura Ramirez Nava Learning Academy 7583 12 F SR 4:31:03.09 15:04/M
3323 Angel 00 Alonso Monroe Police Academy 7466 16 M SR 4:31:03.88 15:04/M
3324 Emily Chavarria Bethune Middle School 5476 13 F SR 4:31:04.00 15:04/M
3325 Bob Spears Students Run L.A. Office 8266 68 M SR 4:31:04.45 15:04/M
3326 Emmy Flores Southeast High School 8180 14 F SR 4:31:05.59 15:04/M
3327 Dylan Miranda Monroe Police Academy 7480 16 M SR 4:31:05.70 15:04/M
3328 Soraida Mejia Crenshaw High School 5990 15 F SR 4:31:05.76 15:04/M
3329 Ashley Rivas Bethune Middle School 5499 17 F SR 4:31:08.32 15:04/M
3330 Maira Rodriguez Southeast High School 8198 33 F SR 4:31:09.79 15:04/M
3331 Diana Mendoza Madison Middle School 7207 12 F SR 4:31:11.78 15:04/M
3332 Candy Quino˛es Clinton Middle School 5906 14 F SR 4:31:17.86 15:04/M
3333 Adriana Hermosillo Nava Learning Academy 7575 14 F SR 4:31:18.28 15:04/M
3334 Henry Mateo 251 20 M OP 4:31:18.87 15:04/M
3335 Monica Gonzalez Madison Middle School 7201 12 F SR 4:31:19.26 15:04/M
3336 Daisy Portillo Fremont High School 6334 14 F SR 4:31:23.62 15:05/M
3337 Stephany Aviles Ochoa Learning Center 7731 13 F SR 4:31:23.86 15:05/M
3338 Cynthia Zapata 382 18 F OP 4:31:23.93 15:05/M
3339 Anahy De Anda Ochoa Learning Center 7735 12 F SR 4:31:25.58 15:05/M
3340 Margarette Rodriguez Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 6891 17 F SR 4:31:27.45 15:05/M
3341 Emely Flores Mendez High School 7434 14 F SR 4:31:30.25 15:05/M
3342 Trebor Jacquez Kennedy High School 6766 47 M SR 4:31:33.96 15:05/M
3343 Chelsea Rodriguez Hawthorne High School 6581 16 F SR 4:31:40.13 15:06/M
3344 Esteban Sanchez Marco Middle School 7357 13 M SR 4:31:41.40 15:06/M
3345 Juan Giron 181 33 M OP 4:31:44.24 15:06/M
3346 David Ochoa Burbank Middle School 5617 13 M SR 4:31:45.93 15:06/M
3347 Jonathan Torres Lapd Foothill Cadets 6876 16 M SR 4:31:46.22 15:06/M
3348 Melany Fernandez Animo Jefferson Middle 5209 12 F SR 4:31:50.24 15:06/M
3349 Joseph Mendoza Banning High School 5369 49 M SR 4:31:52.46 15:06/M
3350 Gabriela Aguilar Santee Education Complex 8065 17 F SR 4:32:02.31 15:07/M
3351 Jason Mertell Magnolia Science High 7276 44 M SR 4:32:02.95 15:07/M
3352 Ashley Curiel Legacy High School 7045 17 F SR 4:32:04.76 15:07/M
3353 Licetz Montoya Gertz Merkin Complex 6459 24 F SR 4:32:19.50 15:08/M
3354 Rafael Garcia Lawndale High School 7010 17 M SR 4:32:23.44 15:08/M
3355 Andrea Tsosie United American Indian Uaii 8368 40 F SR 4:32:28.03 15:08/M
3356 Laura Aguirre Torres High School 8331 27 F SR 4:32:33.12 15:09/M
3357 Kearstie Hernandez Huntington Park High 6695 26 F SR 4:32:40.09 15:09/M
3358 Milana Fedorova Monroe Police Academy 7472 17 F SR 4:32:42.64 15:09/M
3359 Nicole Olvera Monroe Police Academy 7481 15 F SR 4:32:43.59 15:09/M
3360 Jasmine Salazar El Sereno Middle 6201 13 F SR 4:32:50.52 15:09/M
3361 Melina Corona Mulholland Middle School 7542 24 F SR 4:33:17.63 15:11/M
3362 Leslie Corona Mulholland Middle School 7541 16 F SR 4:33:18.36 15:11/M
3363 Karen Hillers Aae 5026 53 F SR 4:33:20.02 15:11/M
3364 Andrea Ayala Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6894 14 F SR 4:33:25.02 15:11/M
3365 Shandi Bautista Burroughs Middle School 5629 13 F SR 4:33:25.35 15:11/M
3366 Erika Rocha Eisner Middle School 6172 32 F SR 4:33:27.79 15:12/M
3367 Ivonne Nolasco Eisner Middle School 6170 12 F SR 4:33:33.17 15:12/M
3368 Christina Lee Eagle Rock High 6120 14 F SR 4:33:35.41 15:12/M
3369 Princess Leus Eagle Rock High 6124 13 F SR 4:33:35.72 15:12/M
3370 Joy Matthias North High School 7698 15 F SR 4:33:41.31 15:12/M
3371 Vanessa Hernandez El Sereno Middle 6189 13 F SR 4:33:42.00 15:12/M
3372 Jose Castillo Romer Middle School 7957 13 M SR 4:33:46.02 15:13/M
3373 Omar Castro Romer Middle School 7958 14 M SR 4:33:47.34 15:13/M
3374 Juan Sierra Edison Middle School 6159 13 M SR 4:33:52.03 15:13/M
3375 Nicole Platon Los Angeles Ces 7153 17 F SR 4:33:54.87 15:13/M
3376 Leilani Gonzales Frida Kahlo High School 6347 47 F SR 4:33:55.86 15:13/M
3377 Laura Gamino Nimitz Middle School 7636 13 F SR 4:34:03.10 15:14/M
3378 Lidia Hernandez Edison Middle School 6150 12 F SR 4:34:08.55 15:14/M
3379 Sarah Kayanirad Taft High School 8323 17 F SR 4:34:21.01 15:15/M
3380 Arianna Diaz Banning High School 5356 16 F SR 4:34:22.92 15:15/M
3381 Mia Coloma El Sereno Middle 6181 12 F SR 4:34:23.39 15:15/M
3382 Maria Briseno El Sereno Middle 6178 49 F SR 4:34:25.11 15:15/M
3383 Jennifer Gonzalez Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6915 17 F SR 4:34:35.27 15:15/M
3384 Guadalupe Brady 112 48 F OP 4:34:39.46 15:16/M
3385 Noemi Salmeron Edison Middle School 6158 14 F SR 4:34:41.15 15:16/M
3386 Denise Rojas Edison Middle School 6157 12 F SR 4:34:42.64 15:16/M
3387 Raymond Eason Garfield High Jrotc 6414 65 M SR 4:34:43.52 15:16/M
3388 Melissa Geary Madrid Middle School 7217 37 F SR 4:34:50.40 15:16/M
3389 Vanessa Ruiz Los Angeles Ces 7154 15 F SR 4:34:50.50 15:16/M
3390 Kristi Dorf Madrid Middle School 7215 48 F SR 4:34:50.61 15:16/M
3391 Jonathon Fernandez Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6914 16 M SR 4:34:53.19 15:16/M
3392 Rose Kwok Byrd Middle School 5651 47 F SR 4:35:04.35 15:17/M
3393 Lana Martinez Stern Mass 8230 14 F SR 4:35:09.60 15:17/M
3394 Luz Lopez-Lamas Los Angeles Ces 7151 16 F SR 4:35:11.08 15:17/M
3395 Marie Castro 130 51 F OP 4:35:11.11 15:17/M
3396 Priscilla Medina Eagle Rock High 6126 17 F SR 4:35:13.16 15:17/M
3397 Luis Martinez Burroughs Middle School 5637 12 M SR 4:35:15.20 15:18/M
3398 Ezabelle Abadjian Mt. Gleason Middle 7500 12 F SR 4:35:22.81 15:18/M
3399 Karen Jimenez Fulton College Prep 6374 16 F SR 4:35:25.27 15:18/M
3400 Angela Vargas Fremont High School 6343 16 F SR 4:35:31.93 15:18/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
3401 Giselle Landeros Stoney Point High 8256 18 F SR 4:35:34.03 15:19/M
3402 Alon Modesto Mulholland Middle School 7551 16 M SR 4:35:58.22 15:20/M
3403 Emilie Jones Acrma4 5106 24 F SR 4:35:58.93 15:20/M
3404 Andrew Zaragoza Madison Middle School 7210 13 M SR 4:36:19.84 15:21/M
3405 Brissenia Rojo Lapd Newton Cadets 6956 15 F SR 4:36:51.83 15:23/M
3406 Ashley Alvarado Fairfax High School 6227 14 F SR 4:36:57.21 15:23/M
3407 Frankie Guevara Maywood Academy High 7415 21 M SR 4:37:01.99 15:23/M
3408 Felix Arroyo Markham Middle School 7365 31 M SR 4:37:02.49 15:23/M
3409 Giselle Aldana Legacy High School 7040 17 F SR 4:37:03.83 15:24/M
3410 Elisa Munoz Maywood Academy High 7420 18 F SR 4:37:04.86 15:24/M