SRLA CASTAIC 10K

Overall Finish List

October 28, 2017


Timed by ItzAboutTime

SRLA 10K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Jose Jimenez MacLay Middle School 7135 42 M 36:29.74 5:52/M
2 Jonathan Aguilar Reseda High School 7861 16 M 36:42.26 5:55/M
3 Marcos Gonzalez Chavez Learning Academies 5821 17 M 37:18.20 6:00/M
4 Jose Son Panorama High School 7764 63 M 37:40.16 6:04/M
5 Willy Palacios Panorama High School 7762 52 M 37:40.17 6:04/M
6 Amed Medina Bell High School 5368 15 M 37:47.09 6:05/M
7 Jose Sevilla Manual Arts High 7263 16 M 38:03.50 6:08/M
8 Hector Mendoza Reseda High School 7876 34 M 38:04.29 6:08/M
9 Javier Valencia Diego Rivera Learning Compl 5961 17 M 38:28.94 6:12/M
10 Robert Hawrylo High Tech La 6579 16 M 38:33.72 6:12/M
11 Juan Castaneda Bell High School 5350 15 M 38:48.17 6:15/M
12 Miles Rodas Reseda High School 7880 16 M 38:48.41 6:15/M
13 R-Jet Torrefiel Eagle Rock High 6079 17 M 38:51.99 6:15/M
14 David Roman Bravo Magnet High 5521 16 M 38:51.99 6:15/M
15 Lenin Castro Fairfax High School 6194 17 M 38:58.99 6:16/M
16 Saul Romero Garfield High Jrotc 6411 17 M 39:00.57 6:17/M
17 Armando Martinez Bell High School 5367 16 M 39:00.74 6:17/M
18 Kevin Gomez Animo Ralph Bunche 5207 16 M 39:06.62 6:18/M
19 Javier Benitez 32nd St. School 5002 23 M 39:07.29 6:18/M
20 Frank Rodriguez 32nd St. School 5015 17 M 39:09.54 6:18/M
21 Carlos Duarte Bravo Magnet High 5500 17 M 39:10.03 6:18/M
22 Anthony Martin Foshay Learning Center 6249 36 M 39:15.73 6:19/M
23 Bryan Saavedra Bell High School 5375 16 M 39:17.67 6:20/M
24 Fernando Gomez Bravo Magnet High 5504 17 M 39:34.63 6:22/M
25 Jose Rangel Yokley Middle School 8443 40 M 39:48.60 6:25/M
26 Brian Ojeda Mendez High School 7346 16 M 39:49.22 6:25/M
27 Racine Camara Dorsey High School 5993 18 M 39:53.95 6:25/M
28 Owen Carrasco Garfield High Jrotc 6391 17 M 39:57.84 6:26/M
29 Juan Ontiveros Reseda High School 7878 17 M 40:01.52 6:27/M
30 Cristian Avaro Legacy High School 7004 16 M 40:04.18 6:27/M
31 Anahi Santana Animo Ralph Bunche 5228 17 F 40:07.69 6:28/M
32 Eimy Valle Burbank Middle School 5592 13 F 40:25.95 6:30/M
33 Andy Olivera Franklin High School 6287 17 M 40:35.97 6:32/M
34 Asa Barton Blair High School 5479 16 M 40:38.79 6:33/M
35 Fernando Navarro Adams Middle School 5091 46 M 40:43.72 6:33/M
36 Byron Ruvalcaba Franklin High School 6293 15 M 40:52.96 6:35/M
37 Alex Maldonado Carson High School 9178 23 M 40:57.05 6:36/M
38 Jarvison Ramirez Manual Arts High 7257 16 M 41:09.05 6:38/M
39 Adrixx Reyes Rivera Stern Mass 8167 16 M 41:19.15 6:39/M
40 Alexis Zamora Lapd Foothill Cadets 6867 18 M 41:21.30 6:40/M
41 Gustavo Quiche Manual Arts High 7256 17 M 41:22.57 6:40/M
42 Bryan Son Bravo Magnet High 5532 15 M 41:44.70 6:43/M
43 Norquivia Lewis Crenshaw High School 5930 15 F 41:49.33 6:44/M
44 Erick Barajas Sherman Oaks Ces 8048 15 M 41:49.54 6:44/M
45 Bryan Argueta Bell High School 5348 17 M 41:51.51 6:44/M
46 Aldo Zamora Lapd Foothill Cadets 6866 15 M 41:55.09 6:45/M
47 Brian Pfeffer Animo South La 5245 37 M 41:57.58 6:45/M
48 Francisco Quijada Bravo Magnet High 5519 27 M 42:02.97 6:46/M
49 Kavi Gee Downtown Magnet High 6016 15 M 42:03.26 6:46/M
50 Mikel Ramirez Port Of La High 7824 16 M 42:07.11 6:47/M
51 Andrew Ortiz Kennedy High School 6755 16 M 42:09.30 6:47/M
52 Eder Perez Franklin High School 6288 16 M 42:10.35 6:47/M
53 Justin Gomez Jefferson High School 6692 17 M 42:10.76 6:47/M
54 Marlon Ajtun Animo Ralph Bunche 5197 17 M 42:12.19 6:48/M
55 Iney'Yia Weems Ofl - Compton 7692 13 F 42:12.25 6:48/M
56 Brianna Gonzalez Leuzinger High School 7039 16 F 42:17.65 6:49/M
57 Eduardo Lugo Bravo Magnet High 5513 15 M 42:17.73 6:49/M
58 Angel Solis Dr. Mohan High 6047 15 M 42:21.52 6:49/M
59 Carlos Yalibat Hollywood High School 6658 15 M 42:31.41 6:51/M
60 Rodolfo Tzintzun Academia Avance 9173 15 M 42:31.62 6:51/M
61 Jorge Sarmiento Reseda High School 7882 16 M 42:32.90 6:51/M
62 Jennifer Barrios Bethune Middle School 5444 13 F 42:35.16 6:51/M
63 Leslie Pineda Bethune Middle School 5467 13 F 42:35.17 6:51/M
64 Joaquin Palomares Sherman Oaks Ces 8064 16 M 42:36.31 6:52/M
65 Deonel Martinez Manual Arts High 7248 18 M 42:36.50 6:52/M
66 Gabriel Injejikian Nobel Middle School 7580 13 M 42:42.54 6:53/M
67 Danny Pulley Fulton College Prep 6357 61 F 42:44.80 6:53/M
68 Luis Espinoza Bell High School 5356 15 M 42:51.82 6:54/M
69 James Hooker Bell High School 5363 55 M 42:52.34 6:54/M
70 Yazmin Romero Animo Venice 5260 14 F 42:52.51 6:54/M
71 Hans Foronda Reseda High School 7868 15 M 42:55.65 6:55/M
72 Andy Guatemala Animo Ralph Bunche 5212 17 M 42:59.61 6:55/M
73 Edgar Soto San Fernando High 7960 16 M 43:05.64 6:56/M
74 Beethoven Hernandez Alliance Tajima High School 5100 15 M 43:08.98 6:57/M
75 Jose Reyes La River High School 6856 17 M 43:09.29 6:57/M
76 Manuel Flores Foshay Learning Center 6243 17 M 43:11.28 6:57/M
77 Luis Soto San Fernando High 7962 17 M 43:19.07 6:59/M
78 Johnny Chen Bravo Magnet High 5498 17 M 43:19.90 6:59/M
79 Edson Ortiz Hollywood High School 6650 14 M 43:23.37 6:59/M
80 Adrian Rodriguez Animo Ralph Bunche 5223 15 M 43:26.14 7:00/M
81 Carlos Rangel Reseda High School 7879 17 M 43:39.79 7:02/M
82 Kenny Nieto Franklin High School 6286 14 M 43:41.14 7:02/M
83 Jeremy Chavez Katella High School 6723 24 M 43:41.69 7:02/M
84 Steve Cayetano Nava Learning Academy 7475 17 M 43:42.66 7:02/M
85 Jesus Arroyo Stern Mass 8152 16 M 43:42.79 7:02/M
86 Jovanny Hernandez Port Of La High 7810 15 M 43:44.96 7:03/M
87 Anthony Ball Bravo Magnet High 5494 16 M 43:45.09 7:03/M
88 Saul Hernandez Ochoa Learning Center 7649 12 M 43:52.53 7:04/M
89 Andy Molnar Contreras Learning Comple 5920 40 M 43:56.73 7:04/M
90 Marlon Quintanilla Fulton College Prep 6358 17 M 44:02.60 7:05/M
91 Fernando Sanchez Bravo Magnet High 5527 15 M 44:03.47 7:06/M
92 Abed Saled Hamilton High School 6507 17 M 44:06.71 7:06/M
93 Ivan Morales Hamilton High School 6494 14 M 44:08.21 7:06/M
94 Arath Pedroza-Albert Providence High School 7845 15 M 44:09.37 7:07/M
95 William Rojas Ponce Sepulveda Middle School 8037 13 M 44:11.09 7:07/M
96 Jeffrey Carrasco Bravo Magnet High 5497 15 M 44:13.74 7:07/M
97 Cristopher Avila Arleta High School 5262 14 M 44:17.76 7:08/M
98 Javier Bravo Lincoln High School 7072 17 M 44:18.50 7:08/M
99 Ezequiel Gomez Reseda High School 7870 17 M 44:22.88 7:09/M
100 Sayra Santillanes Bright Star Schools 5569 28 F 44:23.18 7:09/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Tatyana Stith Los Nietos Middle 7125 13 F 44:29.55 7:10/M
102 Javier Martinez Reseda High School 7875 16 M 44:34.11 7:11/M
103 Edgar Lopez Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6956 15 M 44:38.34 7:11/M
104 Dylan Fuentes Lapd Newton Cadets 6933 15 M 44:40.56 7:12/M
105 Brian Robles Fulton College Prep 6359 15 M 44:51.36 7:13/M
106 Oscar Zepeda Manual Arts High 7266 16 M 44:52.49 7:13/M
107 Stephanny Ramos Canoga Park High 5742 16 F 44:52.59 7:13/M
108 Carlos Vizcarra Legacy High School 7032 44 M 44:55.77 7:14/M
109 Jesus Estrada Lapd Newton Cadets 6932 14 M 44:57.30 7:14/M
110 Jesus Rizk Chatsworth High School 5808 17 M 45:04.02 7:15/M
111 Abel Arias Campos Chatsworth High School 5790 16 M 45:04.22 7:15/M
112 Cesar Barajas Sherman Oaks Ces 8047 17 M 45:08.79 7:16/M
113 Angel Moreno Animo Ralph Bunche 5219 37 M 45:13.31 7:17/M
114 Anthony Taylor Sherman Oaks Ces 8066 14 M 45:14.11 7:17/M
115 Carlos Calderon Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6878 20 M 45:14.96 7:17/M
116 Shamar Hawkins Carson High School 5763 17 M 45:15.40 7:17/M
117 Donovan Sherrod Canoga Park High 5743 16 M 45:15.64 7:17/M
118 Luis Paez Jefferson High School 6701 18 M 45:15.68 7:17/M
119 Edgar Yak De-Padua Hollenbeck Middle School 6636 15 M 45:16.38 7:17/M
120 Josiah Ocana Wilmington Middle School 8417 13 M 45:18.39 7:18/M
121 Daniel Romo Legacy High School 7023 14 M 45:27.13 7:19/M
122 Felipe Valencia Mendez High School 7352 28 M 45:27.44 7:19/M
123 Kevin Molina Hollenbeck Middle School 6624 15 M 45:33.33 7:20/M
124 Hugo Lopez Fairfax High School 6202 15 M 45:35.65 7:20/M
125 Christopher Lopez Maywood Academy High 7320 17 M 45:37.81 7:21/M
126 Sebastian Cortez Maywood Academy High 7316 16 M 45:38.90 7:21/M
127 Dominic Wiegand High Tech La 6589 14 M 45:40.78 7:21/M
128 David Ordonez Alliance Tajima High School 5106 14 M 45:41.90 7:21/M
129 Adrian Hernandez Bravo Magnet High 5508 16 M 45:43.10 7:22/M
130 Miquell Benson Compton High School 5897 16 F 45:44.10 7:22/M
131 Issak Loreto Bravo Magnet High 5512 14 M 45:49.08 7:23/M
132 Juan Raygoza Kennedy High School 6760 17 M 45:49.99 7:23/M
133 Anthony Gonzalez Animo Ralph Bunche 5208 16 M 45:55.97 7:24/M
134 Fabrizio Valdivia Mt. Gleason Middle 7442 13 M 46:04.63 7:25/M
135 Alexander Rubio Alliance Tajima High School 5107 24 M 46:09.74 7:26/M
136 Carlos Cruz John R. Wooden High School 6712 17 M 46:10.75 7:26/M
137 Jared Lynch King Drew Magnet 6779 16 M 46:13.33 7:27/M
138 Salvador Gascon Academia Avance 9171 17 M 46:14.32 7:27/M
139 Cireny Hawrylo High Tech La 6578 14 F 46:16.23 7:27/M
140 Leo Cardenas Mulholland Middle School 7445 12 M 46:16.79 7:27/M
141 Jil Gamino Downtown Magnet High 6015 14 M 46:17.22 7:27/M
142 Ryan Rodriguez Yokley Middle School 8444 13 M 46:17.76 7:27/M
143 Jesus Romo Southeast High School 8123 15 M 46:17.92 7:27/M
144 Daniel Beck Yokley Middle School 9030 13 M 46:19.93 7:28/M
145 Isaac Ortega Mulholland Middle School 7459 13 M 46:20.84 7:28/M
146 Jonathan Rodriguez Bell High School 5371 15 M 46:21.28 7:28/M
147 Jose Enriquez Roosevelt High School 7901 15 M 46:23.33 7:28/M
148 David Campos Downtown Magnet High 6007 21 M 46:23.76 7:28/M
149 Alexander Rodriguez Pere Bell High School 5373 15 M 46:24.17 7:28/M
150 Arturo Nolasco Garfield High Jrotc 6406 16 M 46:29.60 7:29/M
151 Juan Hernandez Gertz Merkin Complex 6431 14 M 46:31.52 7:29/M
152 Francisco Navarro South Gate Complex 8085 17 M 46:32.49 7:30/M
153 Fernando Ramirez San Fernando High 7956 17 M 46:36.28 7:30/M
154 Kevin Vasquez Bernstein Complex 5440 14 M 46:36.31 7:30/M
155 Isabella Carner Webster Middle School 9010 12 F 46:39.27 7:31/M
156 Sharon Vargas Ferrez Eagle Rock High 6083 17 F 46:39.52 7:31/M
157 Fabian Gonzalez Taft High School 8250 16 M 46:43.51 7:31/M
158 Douglas Poon Lincoln High School 7085 17 M 46:49.20 7:32/M
159 Erick Rascon Banning High School 5335 15 M 46:51.86 7:33/M
160 Teresa Tirado Figuero City Of Angels 5832 33 F 46:54.11 7:33/M
161 Armando Castro Foshay Learning Center 6241 16 M 47:01.93 7:34/M
162 Jose Vega Franklin High School 6294 14 M 47:02.22 7:34/M
163 Jonathan Reyes Sun Valley High 8209 15 M 47:03.05 7:35/M
164 Gabriel Hernandez Twain Middle School 8283 13 M 47:03.73 7:35/M
165 Antonio Herrera North Hollywood High 7625 16 M 47:04.29 7:35/M
166 Nicolas Guardado Academia Avance 5030 16 M 47:04.86 7:35/M
167 Oliver Salinas Bravo Magnet High 5526 14 M 47:10.81 7:36/M
168 Jonathan Napoles Hawthorne High School 6555 16 M 47:11.01 7:36/M
169 Juan Ibarra Huntington Park High 6667 17 M 47:11.53 7:36/M
170 Bryant Pinto Monroe Police Academy 7389 15 M 47:12.04 7:36/M
171 Marvin Del Cid Hawthorne High School 6541 17 M 47:12.44 7:36/M
172 Sandra Perez-Badillo Academia Avance 5048 17 F 47:15.59 7:37/M
173 Jeffrey Limbacher Dr. Mohan High 6034 25 M 47:16.53 7:37/M
174 Axel Zamora Lapd Foothill Cadets 6868 16 M 47:17.24 7:37/M
175 Jesus Ramirez Lapd Foothill Cadets 6863 15 M 47:18.25 7:37/M
176 Jesse Santana Reseda High School 7881 17 M 47:24.43 7:38/M
177 Luis Gonzalez Marquez High School 7282 17 M 47:24.54 7:38/M
178 Ryan Ramirez Stevenson Middle School 8180 13 M 47:25.89 7:38/M
179 Jose Vara Stevenson Middle School 8182 51 M 47:25.93 7:38/M
180 Andres De La Herran King Drew Magnet 6768 17 M 47:26.51 7:38/M
181 Jesse Medina Santee Education Complex 8007 16 M 47:26.79 7:38/M
182 Esteban Mota Animo Pat Brown 5189 16 M 47:26.86 7:38/M
183 Angel Tacuba Edison Middle School 6110 12 M 47:32.07 7:39/M
184 Bryan Garcia Katella High School 6725 16 M 47:33.49 7:39/M
185 Kevin Serafin Katella High School 6732 14 M 47:33.57 7:39/M
186 Alex Sanchez Bell High School 5376 16 M 47:36.58 7:40/M
187 Eduardo Perez Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7727 15 M 47:36.90 7:40/M
188 Elias Frey Chatsworth High School 5797 15 M 47:37.69 7:40/M
189 Bryan Sanchez Hollenbeck Middle School 6632 15 M 47:41.56 7:41/M
190 Gerard Urgelles Chatsworth High School 5816 18 M 47:43.43 7:41/M
191 Luis Sul Camino Burlington 5659 13 M 47:45.02 7:41/M
192 Mark Cuevas Reseda High School 7865 17 M 47:47.80 7:42/M
193 Gonzalo Gonzalez Animo Ralph Bunche 5210 15 M 47:51.25 7:42/M
194 Ramiro Orozco Legacy High School 7017 15 M 47:54.40 7:43/M
195 Anthony Medel Legacy High School 7015 13 M 47:58.97 7:43/M
196 Camila Munoz 32nd St. School 5011 11 F 48:07.16 7:45/M
197 Bryan Garcia Twain Middle School 8282 13 M 48:09.36 7:45/M
198 Jose Casildo Pico Middle School 7766 13 M 48:14.55 7:46/M
199 Balarama Figueroa Maywood Academy High 7319 15 M 48:14.57 7:46/M
200 Geraldine Guevara Bell High School 5360 17 F 48:15.82 7:46/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
201 David Juarez Lincoln High School 7080 14 M 48:17.47 7:47/M
202 Esai Sandoval Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7728 15 M 48:17.70 7:47/M
203 Allen Gayle Chatsworth High School 5798 15 M 48:17.73 7:47/M
204 Joshua Castro Velasqu Venice High School 8334 15 M 48:17.95 7:47/M
205 Joseph Bedolla Mendez High School 7336 17 M 48:19.20 7:47/M
206 Armando Castro Lapd Foothill Cadets 6858 17 M 48:19.77 7:47/M
207 Jonathan Gonzalez Port Of La High 7809 14 M 48:22.96 7:47/M
208 Corbin Hernandez Lincoln High School 7079 14 M 48:23.39 7:47/M
209 Mat McClenahan High Tech La 6580 47 M 48:23.59 7:47/M
210 Pablo Velez Torres High School 8279 17 M 48:24.61 7:48/M
211 Iver Guzman La River High School 6849 18 M 48:25.18 7:48/M
212 Christopher Meany Cleveland High School 5839 17 M 48:25.99 7:48/M
213 Alexander Ruiz Hamilton High School 6504 14 M 48:26.71 7:48/M
214 Isabel Hernandez Panorama High School 7757 36 F 48:31.42 7:49/M
215 Leslie Gonzalez North Hills - Sea 7611 16 F 48:32.47 7:49/M
216 Dennise Gonzalez North Hills - Sea 7610 14 F 48:32.93 7:49/M
217 Hector Salazar Los Angeles Ces 7103 16 M 48:34.13 7:49/M
218 Jorge Suarez Sepulveda Middle School 8038 13 M 48:34.72 7:49/M
219 Eduardo Adan Nava Learning Academy 7468 15 M 48:38.91 7:50/M
220 Eliee Farkash Taft High School 8247 14 M 48:39.12 7:50/M
221 Jacinto Garcia Reseda High School 7869 32 M 48:41.16 7:50/M
222 Edrie Pliego Blair High School 5489 16 M 48:41.56 7:50/M
223 Diego Naranjo Bravo Magnet High 5515 15 M 48:44.59 7:51/M
224 Sebastian Guerrero Nightingale Middle School 7499 13 M 48:45.87 7:51/M
225 Ben Aranda Providence High School 7835 15 M 48:47.97 7:51/M
226 Lester Diaz Manual Arts High 8473 19 M 48:48.04 7:51/M
227 Jose Lopez Alliance Tajima High School 5102 15 M 48:49.55 7:52/M
228 John Suarez Carson High School 5771 14 M 48:50.04 7:52/M
229 Andrew Hernandez MacLay Middle School 7133 13 M 48:50.46 7:52/M
230 Jesus Aquino Nightingale Middle School 7496 15 M 48:52.10 7:52/M
231 Moises Aguirre Chatsworth High School 5789 15 M 48:52.58 7:52/M
232 Matthew Snaider Chatsworth High School 5813 17 M 48:52.81 7:52/M
233 Ivan Garcia Diego Rivera Learning Compl 5959 16 M 48:53.06 7:52/M
234 Ricardo Lopez Nava Learning Academy 7484 15 M 48:54.20 7:52/M
235 Rene Grande Crenshaw High School 5928 17 M 48:56.42 7:53/M
236 Collin Reyes Fairfax High School 6215 17 M 48:56.50 7:53/M
237 Diego Granados MacLay Middle School 7132 12 M 48:57.08 7:53/M
238 Frank Garcia Pacoima Middle School 7732 13 M 48:57.54 7:53/M
239 Salvador Cisneros High Tech La 6572 16 M 48:57.73 7:53/M
240 Missael Robles Fairfax High School 6218 17 M 48:57.88 7:53/M
241 Juan Clara Downtown Magnet High 6011 16 M 48:58.64 7:53/M
242 Greceri Segura Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6966 17 M 48:59.54 7:53/M
243 Elkin Hernandes Alliance Tajima High School 5099 16 M 49:00.72 7:53/M
244 Pilar Rodriguez Banning High School 5338 16 F 49:02.36 7:54/M
245 Imanol Vela Elizabeth Learning Center 6170 14 M 49:03.43 7:54/M
246 Jerado Mora Camino Nuevo High 5688 28 M 49:04.23 7:54/M
247 Yonathan Herrera Jefferson High School 6695 16 M 49:05.62 7:54/M
248 Josue Zelada Santee Education Complex 8022 17 M 49:08.03 7:55/M
249 Miguel Martinez Camino Nuevo Siart 5723 13 M 49:08.21 7:55/M
250 Jocelyn Arroyo Camino Burlington 5631 13 F 49:10.77 7:55/M
251 Jason Portillo MacLay Middle School 7138 13 M 49:10.82 7:55/M
252 Heriberto Amaral Torres High School 8262 18 M 49:12.93 7:55/M
253 Nicolas Castillo-David United American Indian Uaii 8291 15 M 49:13.84 7:56/M
254 Cesar Torres Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6608 16 M 49:14.09 7:56/M
255 Raul Alvarado Nightingale Middle School 7495 13 M 49:17.52 7:56/M
256 Henry Marroquin Maywood Academy High 7322 15 M 49:19.73 7:56/M
257 Jake Lopez Los Nietos Middle 7114 13 M 49:20.19 7:57/M
258 Ana Nunez Wilmington Middle School 8416 13 F 49:20.34 7:57/M
259 Omar Pazos 9160 36 M 49:21.64 7:57/M
260 Jose Gomez Madison Middle School 7145 13 M 49:23.35 7:57/M
261 Jose Montañez Franklin High School 6281 16 M 49:23.43 7:57/M
262 Donovan Mandujano 32nd St. School 5010 15 M 49:25.61 7:57/M
263 Enrique Landin Legacy High School 7013 17 M 49:25.72 7:57/M
264 Marden Paxtor Camino Nuevo High 5692 16 M 49:25.84 7:57/M
265 Edwin Rueda Camino Burlington 5654 13 M 49:27.38 7:58/M
266 Edwin Morales Franklin High School 6283 17 M 49:29.87 7:58/M
267 Valerie Lobato Bell High School 5365 16 F 49:32.61 7:59/M
268 Sergio Montero Sun Valley High 8208 23 M 49:34.27 7:59/M
269 Justin Ayala Maywood Academy High 7312 17 M 49:34.45 7:59/M
270 Horacio Gonzalez Bravo Magnet High 5506 42 M 49:36.64 7:59/M
271 Jake Sanchez Gardena High School 6386 57 M 49:37.98 7:59/M
272 Brian Sazo Manual Arts High 7262 15 M 49:40.00 8:00/M
273 Marco Diaz Sepulveda Middle School 8026 13 M 49:40.60 8:00/M
274 Tayshia Garcia Ochoa Learning Center 7647 12 F 49:41.60 8:00/M
275 Josue Amaya Sepulveda Middle School 8023 12 M 49:44.03 8:01/M
276 David Castillo Downtown Magnet High 6009 15 M 49:44.07 8:01/M
277 Andrew Alba Nobel Middle School 7566 16 M 49:48.62 8:01/M
278 Sebastian Sanchez Bell High School 5379 15 M 49:50.19 8:01/M
279 Joseph Linares Mulholland Middle School 7454 15 M 49:51.56 8:02/M
280 Erica Tovar Polytechnic High School 7799 32 F 49:52.25 8:02/M
281 Vivian Valdivia Angelou Community School 5130 33 F 49:52.30 8:02/M
282 Arturo Echeverria Dodson Middle School 5965 13 M 49:52.93 8:02/M
283 Jason Cortez Manual Arts High 7233 17 M 49:56.04 8:02/M
284 Fernando Hernandez Yokley Middle School 9033 12 M 49:56.47 8:02/M
285 Daniel Garcia Magnolia Science High 7206 17 M 49:57.60 8:03/M
286 Hayden Black Los Angeles Ces 7091 18 M 49:57.86 8:03/M
287 Jesse Oxler Burroughs Middle School 5612 13 M 49:58.86 8:03/M
288 Carlos Ojeda Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6886 15 M 49:58.87 8:03/M
289 Daniel Valdez Sepulveda Middle School 8040 13 M 49:59.78 8:03/M
290 Kenneth Stickley Dodson Middle School 5985 38 M 50:00.26 8:03/M
291 Tomas Aguirre Camino Nuevo High 5660 15 M 50:00.92 8:03/M
292 Vanessa Alfaro Lincoln High School 7069 14 F 50:03.59 8:04/M
293 Kevin Caballero Wilson High School 8424 17 M 50:05.55 8:04/M
294 Jesse Luis Griffith Middle School 6464 12 M 50:07.00 8:04/M
295 Wendel Yac Clinton Middle School 5872 13 M 50:07.78 8:04/M
296 Alejandro Galavis Wilmington Middle School 8408 14 M 50:08.37 8:04/M
297 Alexis Flores Bell High School 5357 17 M 50:10.74 8:05/M
298 Jose Jimenez Reseda High School 7873 17 M 50:10.82 8:05/M
299 John Madrigal Yokley Middle School 8441 49 M 50:11.40 8:05/M
300 Edgar Olvera Fairfax High School 6211 15 M 50:11.41 8:05/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
301 Jonathan Mercado Lawndale High School 6978 17 M 50:11.79 8:05/M
302 Gonzalo Tamayo Maywood Academy High 7330 15 M 50:13.53 8:05/M
303 Angel Ceja Maywood Academy High 7313 15 M 50:13.54 8:05/M
304 Jason Gonzalez Edison Middle School 6096 12 M 50:20.37 8:06/M
305 Kevin Barrera Reseda High School 7862 15 M 50:21.48 8:06/M
306 Jacob Carvajal Elizabeth Learning Center 6160 14 M 50:21.50 8:06/M
307 Angel Ramirez Torres High School 8272 15 M 50:21.63 8:06/M
308 William Low Mt. Gleason Middle 7431 12 M 50:21.90 8:06/M
309 Brandon Le Cleveland High School 5835 17 M 50:22.90 8:07/M
310 Justin Cedri Garcia Bravo Magnet High 5502 14 M 50:23.42 8:07/M
311 Yuto Shido Bravo Magnet High 5530 13 M 50:25.48 8:07/M
312 Ariel Villalobos Mendez High School 7353 14 M 50:31.80 8:08/M
313 Jose Vargas Fairfax High School 6228 17 M 50:33.11 8:08/M
314 Achilleas Papadaopoulos Dodson Middle School 5979 12 F 50:35.75 8:09/M
315 Ryoma Ishii Port Of La High 7811 19 M 50:39.47 8:09/M
316 Miguel Arteaga Curtiss Middle School 5941 13 M 50:40.40 8:10/M
317 Diego Martinez Fairfax High School 6205 14 M 50:42.85 8:10/M
318 Gustavo Loya Niguel Hills Middle 7527 13 M 50:45.58 8:10/M
319 Andy Ramirez Academia Avance 5052 17 M 50:45.75 8:10/M
320 Ricardo Gracia Chatsworth High School 5802 15 M 50:45.84 8:10/M
321 Michael Perez Gardena High School 6381 17 M 50:45.87 8:10/M
322 Joshua Huerta Edison Middle School 6100 12 M 50:47.06 8:11/M
323 Unknown Partic. 1657 1657 M 50:48.32 8:11/M
324 Mauricio Arana Animo Ralph Bunche 5199 14 M 50:48.34 8:11/M
325 Paraiso Hernandez Nava Learning Academy 7482 13 M 50:48.58 8:11/M
326 Hazel Landazuri Marquez High School 7284 16 M 50:49.48 8:11/M
327 Fernando Ponce Academia Avance 5051 17 M 50:49.55 8:11/M
328 Enzo Gomez Lapd Newton Cadets 6934 15 M 50:49.76 8:11/M
329 Derwin Gomez Edison Middle School 6095 12 M 50:50.15 8:11/M
330 Rosario Felix MacLay Middle School 7131 13 M 50:50.65 8:11/M
331 Juan Haro Lincoln High School 7078 18 M 50:50.76 8:11/M
332 Raymundo Alejo Hollenbeck Middle School 6611 14 M 50:51.04 8:11/M
333 Timothy Berumen San Fernando High 7947 17 M 50:52.89 8:11/M
334 Anita Hoch Chatsworth High School 5803 70 F 50:58.94 8:12/M
335 Henry Tercero South Gate Complex 8091 13 M 50:59.65 8:13/M
336 Ramon Espinoza Sherman Oaks Ces 8056 16 M 51:00.50 8:13/M
337 Edwin Lopez Venice High School 8345 15 M 51:02.81 8:13/M
338 Marvin Andrade Fairfax High School 6190 16 M 51:03.99 8:13/M
339 Antonio Velez Griffith Middle School 6480 13 M 51:04.06 8:13/M
340 Jasmin Plancarte Animo Ralph Bunche 5221 16 F 51:06.53 8:14/M
341 Josue Baltazar Clinton Middle School 5851 13 M 51:11.06 8:15/M
342 Melvin Paxtor Camino Burlington 5647 13 M 51:11.56 8:15/M
343 Fernando Ruiz Animo Jackie Robinson 5150 27 M 51:13.83 8:15/M
344 Canek Pena-Vargas Contreras Learning Comple 5921 32 M 51:15.18 8:15/M
345 Gabrielle Hernandez Eagle Rock High 6062 12 F 51:15.19 8:15/M
346 Antonio Saldana South Gate Complex 8088 16 M 51:15.47 8:15/M
347 Gissel Patino Alonso Gertz Merkin Complex 9115 14 F 51:15.48 8:15/M
348 Jessica Maravillas Huntington Park High 6670 17 F 51:17.73 8:15/M
349 Ezra Salazar Huntington Park High 6682 15 M 51:17.93 8:15/M
350 Bryan Elias Downtown Magnet High 6013 15 M 51:20.23 8:16/M
351 Christine Rodriguez Fairfax High School 6220 31 F 51:21.11 8:16/M
352 Paul Ramirez San Fernando High 7957 17 M 51:22.87 8:16/M
353 Brandon Aguila Hollywood High School 6639 14 M 51:23.37 8:16/M
354 Fredy Cano Contreras Learning Comple 5911 14 M 51:24.50 8:17/M
355 Unknown Partic. 3995 3995 M 51:26.24 8:17/M
356 Nathan Ruiz Lapd Foothill Cadets 6864 17 M 51:26.37 8:17/M
357 Edith Rodriguez Stern Mass 8169 16 F 51:26.61 8:17/M
358 Ronaldo Lopez King Drew Magnet 6778 15 M 51:28.98 8:17/M
359 Eddie Venegas Santee Education Complex 8020 16 M 51:29.35 8:17/M
360 Yahir Justo Young Oak Kim Academy 8457 11 F 51:29.46 8:17/M
361 Luis Chavez Leuzinger High School 7035 17 M 51:31.92 8:18/M
362 Louis Delgado Crenshaw High School 5926 17 M 51:33.15 8:18/M
363 Ashley Juarez Madison Middle School 7149 12 F 51:33.59 8:18/M
364 Clint Tan Taft High School 8260 16 M 51:33.66 8:18/M
365 Victor Bello Angelou Community School 5110 16 M 51:34.03 8:18/M
366 Matthew Avitia Dorsey High School 5988 16 M 51:40.56 8:19/M
367 Owen Chacon Saint Ignatius 7919 12 M 51:44.24 8:20/M
368 Alejandro Naranjo Hollenbeck Middle School 6626 15 M 51:45.75 8:20/M
369 Nicholas Casillas Kennedy High School 6739 17 M 51:47.76 8:20/M
370 Christopher Barahona Nava Learning Academy 7471 12 M 51:48.34 8:20/M
371 Joel Morataya Lincoln High School 7082 47 M 51:48.43 8:20/M
372 Miguel Basurto Saint Ignatius 7917 29 M 51:51.52 8:21/M
373 Antonia Guzman Legacy High School 7011 39 F 51:51.82 8:21/M
374 Eduardo Sebastian La River High School 6857 16 M 51:52.47 8:21/M
375 Jesus Estrada Santee Education Complex 9116 14 M 51:53.64 8:21/M
376 Rosa Silva Sylmar Biotech Academy 9074 16 F 51:54.21 8:21/M
377 Christopher Revolorio Dr. Mohan High 6044 17 M 51:54.46 8:21/M
378 Marcos Valladares Panorama High School 7765 12 M 51:55.26 8:22/M
379 Candance Lopez Roosevelt High School 7908 15 F 51:55.62 8:22/M
380 Brian Guzman Manual Arts High 7242 15 M 51:56.44 8:22/M
381 Todd Engle Manual Arts High 7236 53 M 51:57.07 8:22/M
382 Kendrick Carles Bravo Magnet High 5496 14 M 51:57.66 8:22/M
383 Stephanie Tendilla Hollenbeck Middle School 6635 14 F 51:58.19 8:22/M
384 Frabrizio Avila Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6876 15 M 51:58.28 8:22/M
385 Jacob Santiago Yokley Middle School 8445 12 M 51:59.26 8:22/M
386 Ivan Martinez San Fernando High 7952 18 M 51:59.46 8:22/M
387 Uriel Mendoza Gertz Merkin Complex 6439 15 M 52:00.09 8:22/M
388 Leon Mrosk Leuzinger High School 7041 16 M 52:02.08 8:23/M
389 Charlie Koski Pacoima Middle School 7737 45 M 52:03.13 8:23/M
390 Juan Mendez Hamilton High School 6493 17 M 52:03.37 8:23/M
391 Who Are You ? 9082 0 M 52:04.00 8:23/M
392 Alejandro Partida Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6888 14 M 52:04.24 8:23/M
393 Juan Perez Nava Learning Academy 7487 13 M 52:04.35 8:23/M
394 Cindy Barrios North High School 7597 16 F 52:10.60 8:24/M
395 Randy Cheema Nobel Middle School 7571 13 M 52:11.44 8:24/M
396 Oscar Sanchez Ruiz Griffith Middle School 6474 13 M 52:12.07 8:24/M
397 Martin Barajas Carson High School 5755 54 M 52:12.30 8:24/M
398 Michael Hernandez Odyssey High School 7673 15 M 52:14.25 8:25/M
399 Karla MacIas Academia Avance 5037 17 F 52:14.77 8:25/M
400 Jorge Sierra Community Charter High 5892 14 M 52:15.54 8:25/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
401 Farhan Pasha Downtown Magnet High 6020 15 M 52:15.91 8:25/M
402 Gregory Gleizer Emerson Community Charter 6178 13 M 52:16.01 8:25/M
403 Diego Campos Downtown Magnet High 6008 26 M 52:16.96 8:25/M
404 Kelvin Mandujano Jefferson High School 6698 17 M 52:18.44 8:25/M
405 Omari Shirley Carson High School 5770 15 M 52:18.76 8:25/M
406 Manuel Serrano Camino Nuevo High 5698 16 M 52:19.42 8:25/M
407 Adolfo Correa Sepulveda Middle School 8025 13 M 52:20.85 8:26/M
408 Paul Rodriguez Lawndale High School 6982 15 M 52:21.27 8:26/M
409 Josue Gutierrez Adams Middle School 5082 12 M 52:21.28 8:26/M
410 Gezeria Santos Mt. Gleason Middle 7439 54 F 52:22.34 8:26/M
411 Oscar Rojas Torres High School 8273 15 M 52:22.93 8:26/M
412 Raen Viquiera Franklin High School 6296 15 M 52:23.33 8:26/M
413 Hugo Garcia Academia Avance 5026 40 M 52:23.48 8:26/M
414 Osvaldo Buendia Manual Arts High 7231 28 M 52:23.65 8:26/M
415 David Salas Polytechnic High School 7798 17 M 52:24.12 8:26/M
416 Kevin Aguilar Fremont High School 6298 16 M 52:24.47 8:26/M
417 Angel Lopez Torres High School 9034 16 M 52:24.52 8:26/M
418 Luis Cruz Kennedy High School 6742 17 M 52:24.74 8:26/M
419 Abraham Merino Franklin High School 6280 15 M 52:25.02 8:26/M
420 Dennis Fernandez Gertz Merkin Complex 6422 14 M 52:26.46 8:27/M
421 Brenda Murillo Reseda High School 7877 17 F 52:26.65 8:27/M
422 Ismael Vazquez Verdugo Hills High School 8369 17 M 52:27.05 8:27/M
423 Bryan Nguyen Yokley Middle School 8442 13 M 52:27.08 8:27/M
424 Anthony Solis Fremont High School 6318 15 M 52:27.53 8:27/M
425 Evelyn Toledo Fremont High School 6319 14 F 52:28.01 8:27/M
426 Julian Cortez Nava Learning Academy 7476 42 M 52:28.29 8:27/M
427 Miguel Barocio Fremont High School 6300 16 M 52:29.12 8:27/M
428 Abuid Rojas Hawthorne High School 9075 16 M 52:29.52 8:27/M
429 Laura Hastings Animo Ralph Bunche 5213 30 F 52:29.85 8:27/M
430 Roy Garcia Venice High School 8342 17 M 52:30.63 8:27/M
431 Evelyn Ordonez Camino Burlington 5644 12 F 52:31.95 8:27/M
432 Leonel Meza Belvedere Middle School 5400 13 M 52:34.20 8:28/M
433 Arturo Flores Torres High School 8267 16 M 52:34.99 8:28/M
434 Julian Leon Valor Academy 8309 14 M 52:39.80 8:29/M
435 James Cortez Hollenbeck Middle School 6616 13 M 52:40.66 8:29/M
436 ? Who Are You 9113 0 M 52:41.00 8:29/M
437 Viola Katona Nobel Middle School 7582 12 F 52:41.27 8:29/M
438 Britney Rodriguez Diego Rivera Learning Compl 5960 16 F 52:42.51 8:29/M
439 Erick Delgado Bernstein Complex 5429 16 M 52:42.70 8:29/M
440 David Ramirez Animo Jackie Robinson 5148 16 F 52:43.03 8:29/M
441 Brian Gonzalez Animo Ralph Bunche 5209 37 M 52:44.72 8:30/M
442 Brandon Ortega Hollenbeck Middle School 6628 13 M 52:44.77 8:30/M
443 Milton Galindo Camino Burlington 5638 40 M 52:45.55 8:30/M
444 Kimberly Garicia Bell High School 5359 17 F 52:46.86 8:30/M
445 Jesus Damian Banning High School 5308 14 M 52:47.03 8:30/M
446 Jocelyn Gallardo Yokley Middle School 9032 13 F 52:47.48 8:30/M
447 Leslie Hernandez Valor Academy 8306 17 F 52:48.13 8:30/M
448 Juan Hernandez-Basi Venice High School 8344 17 M 52:48.71 8:30/M
449 Josiah Rodriguez Bravo Magnet High 5520 14 M 52:51.04 8:31/M
450 Isai Pardes Maywood Academy High 7324 16 M 52:54.54 8:31/M
451 Bryan Portillo Lapd Newton Cadets 6937 16 M 52:55.18 8:31/M
452 Daniel Lugo Camino Nuevo Siart 5722 12 M 52:55.50 8:31/M
453 Jsy Corado Carson High School 5761 18 M 52:58.91 8:32/M
454 Christine Vazquez Torres High School 8278 17 F 52:58.91 8:32/M
455 Erika Linares King Drew Magnet 6777 14 F 53:00.16 8:32/M
456 Isaac Briceno Aspire Pacific Academy 5275 14 M 53:00.35 8:32/M
457 Alexis Estrada Fairfax High School 6199 14 M 53:01.64 8:32/M
458 Citlalli Vergara Bell High School 5383 16 F 53:02.80 8:32/M
459 Jesus Garduno Santee Education Complex 8000 17 M 53:03.92 8:33/M
460 Brandon Sandoval Kennedy High School 6763 17 M 53:04.14 8:33/M
461 Liam Bayley Kennedy High School 6738 17 M 53:06.38 8:33/M
462 Sebastian Jimenez Magnolia Science High 7211 15 M 53:06.41 8:33/M
463 Jose Contreras Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6596 16 M 53:06.83 8:33/M
464 Eric Sierra King Drew Magnet 6784 17 M 53:07.50 8:33/M
465 Ari Vilchis Animo Jefferson Middle 5172 13 M 53:08.54 8:33/M
466 Julio Delos Santo Fulton College Prep 6341 14 M 53:11.12 8:34/M
467 Jose Campos Elizabeth Learning Center 6159 16 M 53:11.21 8:34/M
468 David Valenzuela Burroughs Middle School 5617 12 M 53:12.25 8:34/M
469 Roberto Morales Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6964 13 M 53:13.41 8:34/M
470 Denilson Ajtun King Drew Magnet 6765 17 M 53:13.65 8:34/M
471 Sabrina Torres Sherman Oaks Ces 8068 16 F 53:17.65 8:35/M
472 Susana Rodriguez Mendez High School 7349 15 F 53:19.10 8:35/M
473 Anakin Paez San Pedro High 7974 16 M 53:20.04 8:35/M
474 Jimmy Huynh Dr. Mohan High 6033 29 M 53:20.46 8:35/M
475 Darryl Hernandez Banning High School 5317 15 M 53:20.77 8:35/M
476 Aurora Rivera Academia Avance 5054 16 F 53:20.99 8:35/M
477 Antonio Sanchez Bell High School 5377 46 M 53:22.02 8:36/M
478 Esteban Gonzalez Kennedy High School 6745 17 M 53:23.14 8:36/M
479 Kenneth Chavez Santee Education Complex 7998 15 M 53:23.70 8:36/M
480 Hernan Sanchez Compton High School 5906 68 M 53:23.97 8:36/M
481 Brian Dunbar Fairfax High School 6198 55 M 53:25.51 8:36/M
482 Adriana Garcia Webster Middle School 8399 46 F 53:26.57 8:36/M
483 Kameron Tan North High School 7607 16 M 53:27.23 8:36/M
484 Daniel Gutierrez Torres High School 8268 15 M 53:28.95 8:37/M
485 Alex Hernandez Pico Middle School 9063 12 M 53:30.29 8:37/M
486 Andrew Orosco Port Of La High 7820 17 M 53:30.81 8:37/M
487 Gabriel Sanchez Bell High School 5378 48 M 53:31.00 8:37/M
488 Gerardo Iniguez Compton High School 5900 17 M 53:31.25 8:37/M
489 Mario Gonzalez Compton High School 5899 18 M 53:31.41 8:37/M
490 Ivan Osorio Angelou Community School 5124 15 M 53:36.65 8:38/M
491 Ariel Cornejo 32nd St. School 5007 18 M 53:37.61 8:38/M
492 Lisandro Galeno Adams Middle School 5081 13 M 53:37.65 8:38/M
493 Jennifer Reynoso Los Nietos Middle 7120 13 F 53:37.82 8:38/M
494 Jose Avalos Manual Arts High 7227 18 M 53:37.87 8:38/M
495 Michael Turnblom Eagle Rock High 6082 40 M 53:38.51 8:38/M
496 Emmanuel Borquez Nimitz Middle School 7546 12 M 53:39.21 8:38/M
497 Alex Martinez Downtown Magnet High 6018 16 M 53:40.74 8:39/M
498 Hector Martinez Kranz Intermediate 6814 13 M 53:42.54 8:39/M
499 Andy Bautista Camino Nuevo Siart 5708 13 M 53:42.84 8:39/M
500 Alicia Diego Angelou Community School 5114 17 F 53:43.40 8:39/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
501 Rachel Rodriguez Nobel Middle School 7594 41 F 53:43.64 8:39/M
502 Daisy Loya Legacy High School 7014 17 F 53:43.87 8:39/M
503 Sabrina Benedict Torres High School 8264 31 F 53:45.26 8:39/M
504 Jesus Hernandez Kranz Intermediate 6809 12 M 53:45.55 8:39/M
505 Rene Rodriguez Blair High School 5490 37 M 53:47.00 8:40/M
506 Daniel Santiago King Drew Magnet 6783 17 M 53:48.70 8:40/M
507 Jose Mateo Port Of La High 7816 14 M 53:51.23 8:40/M
508 Kristian Bacarro High Tech La 6569 16 M 53:51.74 8:40/M
509 Abraham De Haro Magnolia Science High 7201 17 M 53:53.77 8:41/M
510 Wilkins Cervantes Magnolia Middle Bell 7181 31 M 53:53.78 8:41/M
511 Moises Pedroza Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6606 17 M 53:55.60 8:41/M
512 George Padgett Stoney Point High 8192 58 M 53:55.78 8:41/M
513 Edward Barba Community Charter High 5883 16 M 53:56.18 8:41/M
514 David Aguilar Ochoa Learning Center 7638 17 M 54:00.27 8:42/M
515 Reuben Luera Cleveland High School 5837 17 M 54:00.89 8:42/M
516 Bryan Navarrete Middle College High 7364 23 M 54:02.27 8:42/M
517 Alex Bozin Madison Middle School 7142 44 M 54:02.72 8:42/M
518 Metztli Garcia Mendez High School 7340 17 F 54:02.92 8:42/M
519 Irvin Valle Acrma4 5077 13 M 54:03.65 8:42/M
520 Steven Osuna Elizabeth Learning Center 6162 35 M 54:03.81 8:42/M
521 Manolo Trujillo Stoney Point High 8194 17 M 54:04.11 8:42/M
522 Alexis Sanchez Stoney Point High 8193 16 M 54:04.90 8:42/M
523 Gustavo Robles Fairfax High School 6217 19 M 54:05.90 8:43/M
524 Vivian Gach Niguel Hills Middle 7522 13 M 54:06.62 8:43/M
525 Jonathan Cruz Community Charter High 5885 14 M 54:07.74 8:43/M
526 Franklin Gonzalez King Middle School 6789 13 M 54:10.27 8:43/M
527 Melissa Snaider Chatsworth High School 5814 15 F 54:11.78 8:44/M
528 Edwin Palacios Fairfax High School 6212 17 M 54:12.11 8:44/M
529 Ian Miranda La River High School 6854 15 M 54:12.86 8:44/M
530 Henrry Gutierrez Kranz Intermediate 6806 21 M 54:12.89 8:44/M
531 Jonathan Orozco Magnolia Middle Bell 7191 13 M 54:12.90 8:44/M
532 Auria Garcia Sal Castro Middle School 7940 42 F 54:14.12 8:44/M
533 Fernando Cuellar Angelou Community School 5113 14 M 54:14.45 8:44/M
534 Romario Iraheta Manual Arts High 7244 16 M 54:16.02 8:44/M
535 Xavier Castillo Downtown Magnet High 6010 46 M 54:16.29 8:44/M
536 Braulio Martinez Twain Middle School 8286 12 M 54:17.29 8:44/M
537 John Toledo Camino Nuevo High 5702 23 M 54:18.18 8:45/M
538 Jeff Morse Franklin High School 6284 38 M 54:19.09 8:45/M
539 Katherine Chavez Santee Education Complex 7997 38 F 54:21.78 8:45/M
540 Alex Ortega Sepulveda Middle School 8035 13 M 54:23.31 8:45/M
541 Ksenia Yashina Crenshaw High School 5939 32 F 54:23.35 8:45/M
542 Cynthia Lopez Bravo Magnet High 5511 17 F 54:25.01 8:46/M
543 Humberto Renderos High Tech La 6585 17 M 54:26.06 8:46/M
544 Cole Warner Downtown Magnet High 6022 13 M 54:26.34 8:46/M
545 Bryan Osegueda South Gate Complex 8086 16 M 54:27.87 8:46/M
546 Andrew Villegas Segun Hawthorne High School 6565 14 M 54:28.33 8:46/M
547 Bryan De La Cruz King Drew Magnet 6767 17 M 54:28.34 8:46/M
548 Citlali Tejeda Legacy High School 7025 14 F 54:30.63 8:47/M
549 Christopher Matias Reed Middle School 7859 13 M 54:30.78 8:47/M
550 Alvart Keropyan Madison Middle School 7150 12 F 54:32.79 8:47/M
551 Cindy Martinez Animo Jackie Robinson 5144 15 F 54:34.20 8:47/M
552 Danna Contreras Animo Jackie Robinson 5135 15 F 54:34.62 8:47/M
553 Albert Giron Odyssey High School 7669 50 M 54:34.73 8:47/M
554 Ruby Hernandez Animo Jackie Robinson 5141 15 F 54:36.17 8:48/M
555 Wilmer Gomez Bravo Magnet High 5505 17 M 54:36.30 8:48/M
556 Victor Park Fairfax High School 6213 26 M 54:36.85 8:48/M
557 Alex Magana Curtiss Middle School 5944 13 M 54:37.52 8:48/M
558 Juan Palomino Bell High School 5369 17 M 54:37.78 8:48/M
559 Jesse Rubalcava Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6889 48 M 54:39.40 8:48/M
560 Amy Fabian Niguel Hills Middle 7521 16 F 54:39.46 8:48/M
561 Jason Salonga Dodson Middle School 5983 12 M 54:40.13 8:48/M
562 Brandon Ponce Pico Middle School 7784 14 M 54:41.55 8:48/M
563 Mayolo Montoya Kranz Intermediate 6817 13 M 54:41.82 8:48/M
564 Jorge Linares Manual Arts High 8474 18 M 54:42.04 8:49/M
565 Meidy Chirinos Manual Arts High 7232 16 F 54:42.83 8:49/M
566 Alexnder Rodriguez Maywood Academy High 8476 15 M 54:43.56 8:49/M
567 Roger Cuevas Lapd Newton Cadets 6930 56 M 54:43.96 8:49/M
568 Damian Santoyo Burbank Middle School 5591 12 M 54:44.23 8:49/M
569 Xochitl Vergara Bell High School 5384 14 F 54:45.53 8:49/M
570 Nathaly Garcia Bravo Magnet High 5503 15 F 54:45.88 8:49/M
571 Eduardo Salazar Compton High School 5903 15 M 54:47.01 8:49/M
572 Daniel Sanchez Compton High School 5905 16 M 54:47.03 8:49/M
573 Xavyer Fletes Venice High School 8340 16 M 54:48.08 8:49/M
574 Elias Panduro Fulton College Prep 6355 16 M 54:48.56 8:49/M
575 Eric Meraz South Gate Complex 8083 16 M 54:49.06 8:50/M
576 Annette Gonzalez Monroe Police Academy 7379 15 F 54:50.06 8:50/M
577 Gilberto Teutla Kranz Intermediate 6825 45 M 54:52.16 8:50/M
578 Sergio Cortes Downtown Magnet High 6012 16 M 54:53.79 8:50/M
579 Luis Martinez Pico Middle School 7782 12 M 54:54.38 8:50/M
580 Alejandro Quiroz Gertz Merkin Complex 6444 13 M 54:55.81 8:51/M
581 Michelle Garcia Sun Valley High 8204 17 F 54:56.94 8:51/M
582 Jeremy Zwang-Weissman Virgil Middle School 8395 33 M 54:57.22 8:51/M
583 José Guzman-Wug Gertz Merkin Complex 6429 13 M 55:01.68 8:52/M
584 Catherine Valdebenito Dodson Middle School 5987 13 F 55:02.13 8:52/M
585 Alfredo Santana-Castro Banning High School 5343 17 M 55:02.48 8:52/M
586 Mathew Chavira Nobel Middle School 7570 13 M 55:03.39 8:52/M
587 Melissa Santos Bravo Magnet High 5529 15 F 55:05.24 8:52/M
588 Rafael Leon Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6602 17 M 55:06.90 8:52/M
589 Diego Flores Camino Nuevo High 5673 16 M 55:09.00 8:53/M
590 Jared Cabrera Hollywood High School 6643 17 M 55:10.07 8:53/M
591 Miguel Robles Foshay Learning Center 6259 17 M 55:10.55 8:53/M
592 Isaac Haros Stern Mass 8156 16 M 55:10.78 8:53/M
593 Mohammed Azad Marshall High School 7293 16 M 55:11.00 8:53/M
594 Mathew Lemelin Carson High School 5765 17 M 55:11.47 8:53/M
595 Kaitlyn Au La Academy Middle 6832 13 F 55:12.99 8:53/M
596 Yessenia Cux Manual Arts High 7234 18 F 55:13.38 8:53/M
597 Lewis Martinez Sepulveda Middle School 8029 13 M 55:14.50 8:54/M
598 Carolina Arce Nimitz Middle School 7540 47 F 55:16.03 8:54/M
599 Andy Vera Nava Learning Academy 7493 17 M 55:18.10 8:54/M
600 Iris Valero Animo Ralph Bunche 5230 17 F 55:18.50 8:54/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
601 Michael Miranda Animo Ralph Bunche 5216 17 M 55:20.02 8:55/M
602 Rene Ulises Ceja Acrma4 5076 23 M 55:25.50 8:55/M
603 William Parra Columbus Middle School 5882 15 M 55:27.00 8:56/M
604 Yubani Sosa-Pineda Manual Arts High 7264 40 M 55:28.05 8:56/M
605 Marjorie Joyas Burbank Middle School 5582 13 F 55:29.40 8:56/M
606 Marianna Cid Odyssey High School 7662 25 F 55:29.75 8:56/M
607 Jesus Sanchez Adams Middle School 5094 13 M 55:30.01 8:56/M
608 Jonathan Figueroa Odyssey High School 7668 17 M 55:30.15 8:56/M
609 Alvaro Ventura Elizabeth Learning Center 6171 12 M 55:30.24 8:56/M
610 Tony Saavedra Cleveland High School 5845 35 M 55:31.63 8:56/M
611 Lizeth Zamorano Maywood Academy High 7332 17 F 55:33.56 8:57/M
612 Angel Arroyo Carnegie Middle School 5745 12 M 55:33.77 8:57/M
613 Amber Curiel Legacy High School 7006 15 F 55:33.90 8:57/M
614 Loreli Rodriguez Fairfax High School 6221 15 F 55:34.90 8:57/M
615 Nancy Naranjo Franklin High School 6285 31 F 55:37.64 8:57/M
616 Crystal Hernandez Griffith Middle School 6462 13 M 55:37.73 8:57/M
617 Brenda Lopez Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6899 16 F 55:40.59 8:58/M
618 Genesis Asuncion Chavez Learning Academies 5818 14 F 55:41.04 8:58/M
619 Gerardo Perez Academia Avance 5045 42 M 55:41.13 8:58/M
620 Mason Peyton Nobel Middle School 7592 13 M 55:41.85 8:58/M
621 Angel Guzman Burbank Middle School 5580 12 F 55:42.26 8:58/M
622 Adrian Flores Burbank Middle School 5577 13 M 55:42.66 8:58/M
623 Jacob Alonso Southeast Middle School 8126 13 M 55:44.50 8:58/M
624 Collin Lim Hawthorne High School 6551 14 M 55:45.64 8:59/M
625 Adrian Carrillo 32nd St. School 5005 15 M 55:46.00 8:59/M
626 Jaiden Bhatia Los Angeles Ces 9011 15 M 55:46.49 8:59/M
627 Ryan Leduc Nobel Middle School 7583 12 M 55:48.39 8:59/M
628 Anna Konopliv Webster Middle School 8401 23 F 55:49.08 8:59/M
629 Richard Pablo Kranz Intermediate 6818 13 M 55:49.98 8:59/M
630 Bilal Noorzay Taft High School 8256 13 M 55:50.03 8:59/M
631 Sierra Cheslick Los Angeles Ces 7093 17 F 55:50.05 8:59/M
632 Kelly Wilson 32nd St. School 5016 15 F 55:51.23 9:00/M
633 Justin Alvarez San Fernando High 7946 17 M 55:51.50 9:00/M
634 Angel Santiago Valor Academy 9117 14 M 55:52.00 9:00/M
635 Ricardo Aguilar Alliance Tajima High School 5096 15 M 55:52.03 9:00/M
636 Joshua Giron Alliance Tajima High School 5097 15 M 55:53.13 9:00/M
637 Cuauthemoc Frausto Wilson High School 8427 16 M 55:53.40 9:00/M
638 Shelly Alonso Academia Avance 5017 15 F 55:56.53 9:00/M
639 Melanie Ramirez Hamilton High School 6500 15 F 55:57.19 9:01/M
640 Harmony Mainor Carson High School 5766 14 F 55:58.32 9:01/M
641 Daniel Panduro Locke High School 9067 15 M 55:58.49 9:01/M
642 Alejandro Alegria Magnolia Science High 7196 15 M 55:59.94 9:01/M
643 Cleotilde Flores Bravo Magnet High 5501 50 F 56:00.75 9:01/M
644 Jason Gamez Mendez High School 7339 16 M 56:00.82 9:01/M
645 Josh Lemonds La Academy Middle 6836 41 M 56:00.95 9:01/M
646 Edwin Lopez Frida Kahlo High School 6326 16 M 56:02.11 9:01/M
647 Martha Berumen Fulton College Prep 6334 17 F 56:02.21 9:01/M
648 Jesus Perez Arleta High School 5270 16 M 56:02.28 9:01/M
649 Diego Aquino Animo Jefferson Middle 5152 12 M 56:03.51 9:02/M
650 Timothy Wade Yokley Middle School 8448 12 M 56:04.27 9:02/M
651 Miguel Bojorquez Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6893 14 M 56:04.35 9:02/M
652 Erick Beltran Animo Jefferson Middle 5156 13 M 56:04.78 9:02/M
653 Sebastian Borja Banning High School 5302 14 M 56:04.81 9:02/M
654 Pascuala Chavez Contreras Learning Comple 5912 14 F 56:05.03 9:02/M
655 Rodrigo Becerril Diego Rivera Learning Compl 5951 17 M 56:05.48 9:02/M
656 Richard Vasquez Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6891 46 M 56:05.86 9:02/M
657 Adrian Moreno Banning High School 5329 17 M 56:06.16 9:02/M
658 Jaime Aguilar Dr. Mohan High 6023 28 M 56:06.81 9:02/M
659 Robert Melena Banning High School 5325 17 M 56:08.28 9:02/M
660 Alex Medina Belvedere Middle School 5399 17 M 56:09.89 9:03/M
661 Jose Uriate Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6906 16 M 56:10.17 9:03/M
662 Ruben Hernandez Panorama High School 7758 13 M 56:10.25 9:03/M
663 Jesus Martinez Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6960 14 M 56:10.29 9:03/M
664 Andrea Coleote 32nd St. School 5006 15 F 56:10.37 9:03/M
665 Fernando Molina Santee Education Complex 8010 43 M 56:12.47 9:03/M
666 Luis MacHuca Nimitz Middle School 7558 40 M 56:12.94 9:03/M
667 Sandra Jimenez Fairfax High School 6200 15 F 56:13.30 9:03/M
668 Adan Jeromino Camino Nuevo High 5678 15 M 56:14.73 9:03/M
669 Alexuz Bejarano 32nd St. School 5001 17 F 56:14.87 9:03/M
670 Brittani Ikemoto Dodson Middle School 5971 29 F 56:14.97 9:03/M
671 Armando Serratos Magnolia Science High 7224 16 M 56:17.07 9:04/M
672 Derek Bello Foshay Learning Center 6240 16 M 56:17.19 9:04/M
673 Delilah Brown South Gate Complex 8070 16 F 56:18.52 9:04/M
674 Noriko Nakada Emerson Community Charter 6184 43 F 56:19.06 9:04/M
675 Rafael Hernandez Bell High School 5361 15 M 56:20.54 9:04/M
676 Jacob Torres Yokley Middle School 8446 13 M 56:21.36 9:04/M
677 Carmen Luis Gertz Merkin Complex 6435 47 F 56:21.37 9:04/M
678 Joshua Barrientos Hollenbeck Middle School 6614 14 M 56:21.53 9:04/M
679 Diego Munoz Nightingale Middle School 7510 12 M 56:23.56 9:05/M
680 Elias Gonzalez Southeast High School 8104 21 M 56:23.96 9:05/M
681 Gabriel Prado Banning High School 5333 17 M 56:25.18 9:05/M
682 Rafael Muniz Burbank Middle School 5587 13 M 56:26.46 9:05/M
683 Alfredo Gonzalez Gertz Merkin Complex 6428 12 M 56:26.95 9:05/M
684 Ociano Lazo Burbank Middle School 5583 13 M 56:26.98 9:05/M
685 Sharol Deleon High Tech La 6573 17 F 56:28.37 9:06/M
686 Andres Rodarte Huntington Park High 6678 15 M 56:28.62 9:06/M
687 Nicholas Caballero Monroe Police Academy 7370 15 M 56:29.23 9:06/M
688 Moises Flores High Tech La 6576 16 M 56:29.65 9:06/M
689 Fabricio Reyes Gertz Merkin Complex 6445 15 M 56:31.84 9:06/M
690 Steve Rodriguez Fairfax High School 6222 16 M 56:32.11 9:06/M
691 Jorge Gonzalez Animo Ralph Bunche 5211 16 M 56:32.77 9:06/M
692 Blanca Chacon Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7717 16 F 56:33.10 9:06/M
693 Nicholas Norman Providence High School 7844 33 M 56:33.14 9:06/M
694 Nathalie Reyes Hawthorne High School 9078 17 F 56:33.41 9:06/M
695 Benjamin Vasquez Lopez Canoga Park High 5744 17 M 56:34.40 9:07/M
696 Richardo Lopez Fairfax High School 9119 16 M 56:35.10 9:07/M
697 Asdrubal Duran Gertz Merkin Complex 6419 14 M 56:36.08 9:07/M
698 Jason Alvarado 32nd St. School 9191 17 M 56:36.78 9:07/M
699 Marisol Arcos-Moran Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7714 15 F 56:37.25 9:07/M
700 Juan Mejia Contreras Learning Comple 5917 19 M 56:38.05 9:07/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
701 Joselyn Garcia Camino Burlington 5639 12 F 56:39.86 9:07/M
702 Ruben Torres La Academy Middle 6845 13 M 56:41.00 9:08/M
703 Aldo Ramirez Venice High School 8354 17 M 56:42.32 9:08/M
704 Kayla Perez Bravo Magnet High 5518 16 F 56:43.35 9:08/M
705 Sandra Dominguez Santee Education Complex 7999 16 F 56:44.59 9:08/M
706 Abdiel Funes Madison Middle School 7144 12 M 56:45.16 9:08/M
707 Joselin Bautista Mendez High School 7335 17 F 56:45.58 9:08/M
708 Jonathan Lachica Eagle Rock High 6065 46 F 56:46.26 9:08/M
709 Kathy Suárez Hollywood High School 6653 15 F 56:48.28 9:09/M
710 Marcos Reveles Magnolia Science High 7221 17 M 56:48.67 9:09/M
711 Brandom Bacilio Romer Middle School 7885 12 M 56:49.10 9:09/M
712 Anna Harzmann La River High School 6850 42 F 56:49.75 9:09/M
713 Tyler Mar Alliance Tajima High School 5103 27 M 56:52.27 9:09/M
714 Arturo Hernandez Adams Middle School 5083 13 M 56:52.80 9:09/M
715 Jonathan Mendez Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6604 17 M 56:53.12 9:10/M
716 Abraham Lopez Pacoima Middle School 7738 12 M 56:53.50 9:10/M
717 Marisela Gudino Bernstein Complex 5432 48 F 56:54.64 9:10/M
718 Angel Lerma Ochoa Learning Center 7652 11 M 56:55.46 9:10/M
719 Kattelyn Esquivel Clinton Middle School 5855 11 F 56:55.85 9:10/M
720 Bryan Del Real Ochoa Learning Center 7645 12 M 56:56.39 9:10/M
721 Naomi Alonso Gertz Merkin Complex 6414 13 F 56:56.53 9:10/M
722 Angela Garcia Lincoln High School 7076 14 F 56:56.69 9:10/M
723 Ingris Fortin Bell High School 5358 17 F 56:57.53 9:10/M
724 Leslie Hernandez-Casi Bell High School 5362 17 F 56:58.84 9:10/M
725 Jose Tellez Bethune Middle School 5473 13 M 57:02.53 9:11/M
726 Gerardo Herrera Lopez Banning High School 5319 17 M 57:06.33 9:12/M
727 Jane Kramer Southeast High School 8108 43 F 57:08.50 9:12/M
728 Irene Flores Legacy High School 7008 44 F 57:08.77 9:12/M
729 Jong Kim Marquez High School 7283 16 M 57:09.54 9:12/M
730 Fernando Monje Lapd Newton Cadets 6935 16 M 57:09.59 9:12/M
731 Justin Mitchell Magnolia Middle Bell 7189 29 M 57:10.80 9:12/M
732 Zurick Miranda Animo South La 5241 15 M 57:12.06 9:13/M
733 Katie Cheslick Los Angeles Ces 7092 15 F 57:13.33 9:13/M
734 Alice Aiba Harbor Teacher Prep 6512 14 F 57:13.63 9:13/M
735 Jesus Baustista Hern Edison Middle School 6088 13 M 57:14.29 9:13/M
736 Melissa Raymundo Marquez High School 7289 15 F 57:14.99 9:13/M
737 Julian Tarula Emerson Community Charter 6185 27 M 57:17.99 9:13/M
738 Anthony Garcia John R. Wooden High School 6714 16 M 57:18.25 9:14/M
739 Carter Popp Niguel Hills Middle 7531 14 M 57:18.33 9:14/M
740 Manuel Chavez John R. Wooden High School 6711 17 M 57:18.89 9:14/M
741 Joseph Carrillo Southeast Middle School 8130 13 M 57:24.72 9:15/M
742 Saulo Lopez Lapd Southwest Cadets 6945 17 M 57:27.15 9:15/M
743 Janneth Lopez Venice High School 8346 17 F 57:28.67 9:15/M
744 Alfredo Velez Carson High School 5774 50 M 57:29.11 9:15/M
745 Esteban Lopez Pacoima Middle School 7739 12 M 57:30.49 9:16/M
746 Toby Luong Belvedere Middle School 5398 43 M 57:30.88 9:16/M
747 Isreal Esparza Magnolia Middle Bell 7182 13 M 57:32.30 9:16/M
748 Sergio Arellano High Tech La 6568 17 M 57:33.71 9:16/M
749 Ivan Amador Venice High School 8332 27 M 57:35.18 9:16/M
750 Jonathan Montes Le Conte Middle 6995 13 M 57:35.33 9:16/M
751 Rachel Thomasy Community Charter High 5895 34 F 57:35.65 9:16/M
752 Steven Felix Mendez High School 7338 14 M 57:36.29 9:17/M
753 Yesenia Rivera Legacy High School 7022 15 F 57:36.37 9:17/M
754 Gisel Franco Blair High School 5481 13 F 57:37.34 9:17/M
755 Miguel Carpio Marshall High School 7295 17 M 57:38.22 9:17/M
756 Jason Borrayo Banning High School 5303 18 M 57:39.69 9:17/M
757 Gustavo Perez-Badillo Academia Avance 5047 12 M 57:39.77 9:17/M
758 Edward Jimenez Southeast High School 8107 59 M 57:41.24 9:17/M
759 Jorge Arroyo Leuzinger High School 7033 15 M 57:42.27 9:17/M
760 Angelina Garcia Yokley Middle School 8438 12 F 57:42.32 9:17/M
761 Brian Garcia Polytechnic High School 7791 16 M 57:42.32 9:17/M
762 Andrew Zaragoza Madison Middle School 7154 13 M 57:43.43 9:18/M
763 Jacob Mendez Le Conte Middle 6994 13 M 57:46.93 9:18/M
764 Leo Flores Mt. Gleason Middle 7423 13 M 57:47.24 9:18/M
765 Amory Acosta Blair High School 5475 13 M 57:47.33 9:18/M
766 Reese Bravo-Sigala Community Charter High 5884 14 M 57:48.02 9:18/M
767 Raul Enciso Bright Star Schools 5543 16 M 57:48.53 9:18/M
768 Marvin Gonzalez Animo Pat Brown 5179 16 M 57:48.61 9:18/M
769 Alejandra Cortez Yokley Middle School 9031 13 F 57:48.76 9:18/M
770 Brittania Chacon Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7718 14 F 57:50.81 9:19/M
771 Edgar Corona Venice High School 8335 17 M 57:52.42 9:19/M
772 Kevin Figueroa Venice High School 8339 17 M 57:53.42 9:19/M
773 Ivan Valencia Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6907 16 M 57:53.92 9:19/M
774 Cesar Verduzco-Doria Marquez High School 7290 16 M 57:54.28 9:19/M
775 Fernando Almader Marquez High School 7280 41 M 57:54.49 9:19/M
776 Jennifer Dominguez Hollenbeck Middle School 6618 13 F 57:55.83 9:20/M
777 Saray Jimenez Manual Arts High 7245 18 F 57:57.10 9:20/M
778 Victor Perez Port Of La High 7823 17 M 57:58.63 9:20/M
779 Carlos Villalobos Carnegie Middle School 5752 49 M 58:00.11 9:20/M
780 Ivan Mendez Hamilton High School 6492 15 M 58:00.20 9:20/M
781 Juan Hendandez Pacoima Middle School 7735 13 M 58:03.16 9:21/M
782 Lorna Castillo Carnegie Middle School 5747 38 F 58:03.25 9:21/M
783 Luis Gonzalez Pacoima Middle School 7733 13 M 58:03.58 9:21/M
784 Antonio Hermenegildo Pacoima Middle School 9169 13 M 58:04.21 9:21/M
785 Billy Alvarez Mt. Gleason Middle 7409 13 M 58:05.34 9:21/M
786 Luis Carrillo Mt. Gleason Middle 7414 13 M 58:06.78 9:21/M
787 Ashley Pineda-Alvaiez North Hollywood High 7633 14 F 58:07.21 9:22/M
788 Victor Lomeli Los Angeles Ces 7096 17 M 58:08.47 9:22/M
789 Jeremy Pineda Romer Middle School 7892 13 M 58:09.53 9:22/M
790 Emily Hic Gertz Merkin Complex 6432 13 F 58:10.25 9:22/M
791 Oseas Mendoza Gertz Merkin Complex 6438 13 M 58:10.97 9:22/M
792 Gerardo Flores Nava Learning Academy 7477 15 M 58:11.03 9:22/M
793 Ashley Lopez Dr. Mohan High 6035 16 F 58:11.20 9:22/M
794 Delan Fernandez Mt. Gleason Middle 7422 12 M 58:11.21 9:22/M
795 Susana Castro Santee Education Complex 7996 29 F 58:11.61 9:22/M
796 Deborah Gal Burbank Runners 5596 57 F 58:13.03 9:22/M
797 Susan Garcia Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 9050 36 F 58:13.87 9:22/M
798 Axel Ortega-Rosas Garfield High Jrotc 6407 16 F 58:14.03 9:23/M
799 Andrew Marroquin Venice High School 8348 17 M 58:14.84 9:23/M
800 David Luna Venice High School 8347 17 M 58:15.09 9:23/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
801 John Tiul John R. Wooden High School 6719 16 M 58:15.16 9:23/M
802 Cristian Guzman Contreras Learning Comple 5915 16 M 58:15.54 9:23/M
803 Saul Rosales Fulton College Prep 6361 17 M 58:15.96 9:23/M
804 Elena Briones 32nd St. School 5004 42 F 58:16.71 9:23/M
805 Armando Hurtado Ochoa Learning Center 7650 12 M 58:17.96 9:23/M
806 Riley Chong Nobel Middle School 7572 13 M 58:19.05 9:23/M
807 Noemi Luevano Torres High School 8271 38 F 58:20.16 9:24/M
808 Dario Cruz Twain Middle School 8280 12 M 58:20.19 9:24/M
809 Analaura Caballero Animo Venice 5252 15 F 58:21.19 9:24/M
810 Raul Borja Providence High School 7837 41 M 58:21.42 9:24/M
811 Ruby Magzul Blair High School 5486 13 F 58:23.24 9:24/M
812 Adrian Velazquez Carson High School 5773 18 M 58:23.35 9:24/M
813 Dinorah Lopez Blair High School 5484 16 F 58:24.61 9:24/M
814 Ariel Maldonado Pico Middle School 7781 14 M 58:26.70 9:25/M
815 Bruno Lopez Katella High School 6727 16 M 58:27.25 9:25/M
816 Rosa Chagolla South Gate Complex 8073 16 F 58:27.29 9:25/M
817 Martha Martinez Venice High School 8349 17 F 58:27.55 9:25/M
818 Louis Leybon Burroughs Middle School 5608 13 M 58:28.44 9:25/M
819 Oscar Turcios Animo South La 5248 17 M 58:28.57 9:25/M
820 Brian Vasquez Firebaugh High School 6237 17 M 58:31.13 9:25/M
821 Michael Galvan Virgil Middle School 8374 41 M 58:32.70 9:26/M
822 Lisandro Herrera Webster Middle School 8400 14 M 58:33.10 9:26/M
823 Ronaldo Chavarria Webster Middle School 8397 13 M 58:37.13 9:26/M
824 Christian Vera Arleta High School 5273 17 M 58:37.29 9:26/M
825 Emely Corona Bell High School 5353 15 F 58:37.34 9:26/M
826 Itzel Hernandez Bright Star Schools 5551 17 F 58:38.00 9:27/M
827 Adrian Rodriquez King Middle School 6796 12 M 58:39.08 9:27/M
828 Abigial Reyes Sepulveda Middle School 8036 12 F 58:39.32 9:27/M
829 Sidney Poon Lincoln High School 7086 15 M 58:39.48 9:27/M
830 Omar Matias Fairfax High School 6207 17 M 58:39.64 9:27/M
831 Jesse Marin Bethune Middle School 5464 13 M 58:39.93 9:27/M
832 Mauricio Islas Griffith Middle School 6463 13 M 58:40.13 9:27/M
833 Yadira Sanchez South Gate Complex 8089 13 F 58:40.69 9:27/M
834 Kailen Grottel-Brown North Hollywood High 7624 14 M 58:41.88 9:27/M
835 Oscar Vazquez South Gate Complex 8095 16 M 58:41.90 9:27/M
836 Martin Reyes Bethune Middle School 5468 48 M 58:41.92 9:27/M
837 Genessi Lizama King Middle School 6791 13 F 58:42.37 9:27/M
838 Arleen Condor Chatsworth High School 5792 14 F 58:42.59 9:27/M
839 Isaias Jauregui South Gate Complex 8079 17 M 58:42.79 9:27/M
840 Karina Fiscal Chatsworth High School 5796 17 F 58:43.01 9:27/M
841 George Tipan Venice High School 8360 16 M 58:43.23 9:27/M
842 Kimberly Flores-Zavalet Garfield High Jrotc 6397 13 F 58:46.41 9:28/M
843 Ernesto Trejo Manual Arts High 7265 17 M 58:47.49 9:28/M
844 Brandon De Leon Eisner Middle School 6115 14 M 58:48.14 9:28/M
845 Veronica Gonzalez Belvedere Middle School 5394 13 F 58:48.97 9:28/M
846 Jorge Duenas Guerrer Frida Kahlo High School 6323 32 M 58:49.02 9:28/M
847 Aaron Romo Sun Valley Magnet 8233 12 M 58:50.30 9:28/M
848 Phillip Olmos Lincoln High School 7083 16 M 58:52.88 9:29/M
849 Omar Navarro Magnolia Science High 7216 17 M 58:53.07 9:29/M
850 Diego Avalos Southeast Middle School 8128 13 M 58:53.42 9:29/M
851 Edgar Olivier Roosevelt High School 7910 13 M 58:54.00 9:29/M
852 Sofia Alexan Perez Kennedy High School 6756 14 F 58:54.03 9:29/M
853 Geovanni Gomez Middle College High 7359 17 M 58:55.06 9:29/M
854 Sarai Ceja Lincoln High School 7074 14 F 58:55.11 9:29/M
855 Jafeth Rivera Mendez High School 7348 17 M 58:55.23 9:29/M
856 Gilbert Altamirano Fairfax High School 6187 17 M 58:55.51 9:29/M
857 Ryo Ose Dodson Middle School 5978 12 M 58:56.03 9:29/M
858 Maria Baltazar-Esteb Santee Education Complex 7994 18 F 58:56.17 9:29/M
859 Marbeth Sanchez San Pedro High 7975 17 F 58:56.29 9:29/M
860 Daniel Mata North Hollywood High 7628 14 M 58:56.36 9:29/M
861 Jayden Lopez Nobel Middle School 7585 12 M 58:56.70 9:29/M
862 Dael Farkash Nobel Middle School 7576 12 M 58:57.23 9:30/M
863 Anthony Ayala Animo Ralph Bunche 5201 15 M 58:57.37 9:30/M
864 Alexander Chavez John R. Wooden High School 6710 19 M 58:58.29 9:30/M
865 Francisco Nicolas Manual Arts High 7253 18 M 58:58.60 9:30/M
866 Ronny Fuentes Romer Middle School 7888 13 M 58:59.74 9:30/M
867 Jessie Serrano Fairfax High School 6226 17 M 58:59.99 9:30/M
868 Andrea Morales Carver Middle School 5784 12 F 59:00.12 9:30/M
869 Alan Heng Nightingale Middle School 7501 13 M 59:00.29 9:30/M
870 Janessa Nicolas 32nd St. School 5012 12 F 59:02.25 9:30/M
871 Jojo Smith Katella High School 6733 17 F 59:02.90 9:30/M
872 Alan Lopez Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6955 19 M 59:03.20 9:31/M
873 Daniel Henderson Katella High School 6726 75 M 59:03.90 9:31/M
874 Andres Garcia Magnolia Science High 7205 16 M 59:04.35 9:31/M
875 Geovanny Huerta Torres High School 8269 17 M 59:06.33 9:31/M
876 Jose Gallegos Nava Learning Academy 7478 14 M 59:06.87 9:31/M
877 Lexi Ortiz Mt. Gleason Middle 7434 15 F 59:06.98 9:31/M
878 Cuauhtemoc Perez Virgil Middle School 8386 13 M 59:09.70 9:31/M
879 Johanna Hipolito Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6884 17 F 59:10.36 9:32/M
880 Josiah Candelaria Carson High School 5759 17 M 59:10.94 9:32/M
881 Angel Franco Lapd Mission Cadets 6914 16 M 59:12.60 9:32/M
882 Victor Velasco Hawthorne High School 6564 16 M 59:13.62 9:32/M
883 Eduardo Martinez Kennedy High School 6752 16 M 59:14.12 9:32/M
884 Sebastian Rosales Magnolia Science High 7222 16 M 59:14.27 9:32/M
885 Vanessa De Santos Ollin University Prep 7696 12 F 59:15.00 9:32/M
886 Henry Garcia Camino Nuevo High 5675 14 M 59:15.65 9:32/M
887 Janet Rivera Lapd Mission Cadets 6920 15 F 59:15.97 9:32/M
888 Nathan Briceno Aspire Pacific Academy 5276 12 M 59:16.03 9:33/M
889 Giselle Reyes Southeast High School 8119 14 F 59:17.54 9:33/M
890 Paulo Moreno Alliance Tajima High School 5105 28 M 59:19.24 9:33/M
891 Rafael Puente Kranz Intermediate 6819 12 M 59:19.72 9:33/M
892 Natalie Lizarraga Polytechnic High School 7795 17 F 59:19.86 9:33/M
893 Caroline Rhude Hamilton High School 6502 36 F 59:20.07 9:33/M
894 Karlibeth Jimenez Villar Camino Nuevo High 5680 16 F 59:20.42 9:33/M
895 Panarai Gatenil Polytechnic High School 7792 14 F 59:20.96 9:33/M
896 Idiel Torres Animo Ralph Bunche 5229 15 M 59:21.68 9:33/M
897 Alejandro Silva Venice High School 8358 17 M 59:22.02 9:34/M
898 Michael Cameras Diego Rivera Learning Compl 5954 31 M 59:23.74 9:34/M
899 Kevin Alvarez La Academy Middle 6830 13 M 59:24.17 9:34/M
900 Brayan Mendoza Contreras Learning Comple 5918 14 M 59:25.00 9:34/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
901 Alberto Martinez Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6959 14 M 59:25.00 9:34/M
902 Christopher Escorrcia Hollenbeck Middle School 6619 14 M 59:25.09 9:34/M
903 Jennyfer Cortez Animo Jackie Robinson 5137 14 F 59:25.62 9:34/M
904 Andres Collazos MacLay Middle School 7130 16 M 59:26.84 9:34/M
905 Juan Rosas Monroe Police Academy 7393 15 M 59:27.28 9:34/M
906 Fanny 00 Segura Monroe Police Academy 7394 17 F 59:27.79 9:34/M
907 Mariajose Lara Kranz Intermediate 6813 13 F 59:28.02 9:35/M
908 Madeline Keipp Eagle Rock High 6064 17 F 59:28.79 9:35/M
909 Heriberto Maroquin Fairfax High School 6204 17 M 59:30.77 9:35/M
910 Aurora Cazabal Tlamin Bell High School 5351 17 F 59:31.21 9:35/M
911 Andres Torres Camino Nuevo Siart 5730 13 M 59:33.00 9:35/M
912 Bryan Martinez Alliance Tajima High School 9055 16 M 59:33.03 9:35/M
913 Angel Guerrero King Drew Magnet 6774 16 M 59:33.34 9:35/M
914 Jimmy Jimenez Camino Nuevo High 5679 17 M 59:34.68 9:36/M
915 Gamaliel Iribe Kranz Intermediate 6810 13 M 59:35.20 9:36/M
916 Malynn Abiga Catalan Fulton College Prep 6337 23 F 59:36.60 9:36/M
917 Hector Quijada Magnolia Science High 7219 17 M 59:36.81 9:36/M
918 Giovanni Hidalgo Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6599 17 M 59:37.74 9:36/M
919 Jaden Garcia Gertz Merkin Complex 6427 13 F 59:37.89 9:36/M
920 Gabriel Escalante Manual Arts High 7238 13 M 59:39.30 9:36/M
921 Catherine Lara Marshall High School 7302 14 F 59:40.48 9:36/M
922 Melissa Cerda Mendez High School 7337 15 F 59:40.61 9:36/M
923 Stephen Sykes Nava Learning Academy 7491 37 M 59:42.35 9:37/M
924 Xochitl Benitez 32nd St. School 9059 13 F 59:42.82 9:37/M
925 Symphoni Bordenave Dorsey High School 5991 15 F 59:43.67 9:37/M
926 Juan Heredia Kranz Intermediate 6808 13 M 59:43.89 9:37/M
927 Jake Bautista United American Indian Uaii 8290 13 M 59:44.54 9:37/M
928 Christian Barahona Los Angeles Ces 7090 16 M 59:45.16 9:37/M
929 Mark Burrell Sun Valley Magnet 8215 44 M 59:45.31 9:37/M
930 Ashley Soto Southeast Middle School 8149 12 F 59:45.64 9:37/M
931 Adriana Jaureguy Animo Venice 5256 36 F 59:45.91 9:37/M
932 Pearla Alamillo Venice High School 8331 42 F 59:46.06 9:37/M
933 Jade Islas Academia Avance 5034 15 F 59:46.78 9:37/M
934 Liliana Luna Marshall High School 7304 16 F 59:47.23 9:38/M
935 Luis Sosa Valor Academy 8326 17 M 59:48.27 9:38/M
936 Erick Rodriguez Manual Arts High 7260 17 M 59:49.07 9:38/M
937 Mankirat Singh Magnolia Science High 7225 17 M 59:49.14 9:38/M
938 Oscar Caceres Clinton Middle School 5852 13 M 59:49.64 9:38/M
939 Jonathan Leon Clinton Middle School 5862 14 M 59:50.31 9:38/M
940 Randall Gonzalez Kennedy High School 6747 17 M 59:51.04 9:38/M
941 Maria Romero Mendez High School 7350 15 F 59:51.09 9:38/M
942 Oscar Carmona Magnolia Science High 7199 16 M 59:51.27 9:38/M
943 Martha Gutierrez Mendez High School 7342 16 F 59:51.29 9:38/M
944 Maria Contreras Huntington Park High 6662 17 F 59:51.38 9:38/M
945 Enrique Amador Firebaugh High School 9157 14 M 59:52.69 9:38/M
946 Jacqueline Hernandez Hamilton High School 6484 16 F 59:53.58 9:39/M
947 Jan Cruz Fairfax High School 6197 17 M 59:54.16 9:39/M
948 Joseph Lee Dodson Middle School 5973 13 M 59:55.23 9:39/M
949 Bennick Karune Alliance Tajima High School 9054 17 M 59:55.81 9:39/M
950 Allen Fowler Hamilton High School 6483 43 M 59:56.60 9:39/M
951 Andres Martinon Dr. Mohan High 6037 17 M 59:57.23 9:39/M
952 Jacqueline Gonzalez Blair High School 5483 38 F 59:57.54 9:39/M
953 Jesus Morales Santee Education Complex 8011 16 M 1:00:00.06 9:40/M
954 Sheveeta Jackson Huntington Park High 6668 35 F 1:00:01.00 9:40/M
955 Maria Mares Fremont High School 6307 16 F 1:00:01.09 9:40/M
956 Itamar Nadjar High Tech La 6582 16 M 1:00:01.49 9:40/M
957 Nathan Kayanirad Taft High School 8252 15 M 1:00:02.09 9:40/M
958 Eric Venegas Santee Education Complex 8021 15 M 1:00:02.45 9:40/M
959 Damian Perez Legacy High School 7018 16 M 1:00:02.50 9:40/M
960 Samantha Perez 32nd St. School 5014 13 F 1:00:03.38 9:40/M
961 Brandon Chang Niguel Hills Middle 7519 13 M 1:00:03.50 9:40/M
962 Miguel Ornelas Dodson Middle School 5977 13 M 1:00:05.61 9:41/M
963 Jason Juarez Foshay Learning Center 6247 17 M 1:00:06.05 9:41/M
964 Carlos Gomez Curtiss Middle School 5943 43 M 1:00:07.50 9:41/M
965 Kindersley Manchame Virgil Middle School 8378 13 F 1:00:08.05 9:41/M
966 Edwin Valdivia Legacy High School 7028 16 M 1:00:09.24 9:41/M
967 Millen Mistry Emerson Community Charter 6183 13 M 1:00:09.51 9:41/M
968 Elvis Maldonado Liechty Middle School 7058 13 M 1:00:11.83 9:41/M
969 Rogelio Jeronimo Gardena High School 6378 49 M 1:00:12.34 9:42/M
970 Tonya Mandl Nobel Middle School 7588 43 F 1:00:12.52 9:42/M
971 Emily Mandujano Angelou Community School 9198 16 F 1:00:12.71 9:42/M
972 Steven Castillo Curtiss Middle School 5942 12 M 1:00:13.90 9:42/M
973 Anthony Avila Carson High School 5754 15 M 1:00:14.33 9:42/M
974 Erika Xu Lincoln High School 7088 14 F 1:00:14.87 9:42/M
975 Roberto Perez Santee Education Complex 8013 43 M 1:00:15.77 9:42/M
976 Patricia Lopez Pico Middle School 7780 13 F 1:00:16.47 9:42/M
977 Lizeth Palacios King Middle School 6794 12 F 1:00:17.03 9:42/M
978 Carolina Gutierrez Pico Middle School 7772 12 F 1:00:17.49 9:42/M
979 Roberto Jimenez Gertz Merkin Complex 6434 46 M 1:00:17.59 9:42/M
980 Wendy Aguilera Camino Nuevo Siart 5705 13 F 1:00:17.75 9:42/M
981 Leslie Cruz King Drew Magnet 6766 14 F 1:00:17.76 9:42/M
982 Jose Villalvazo MacLay Middle School 7141 23 M 1:00:17.87 9:42/M
983 Kimberly Melendez Gertz Merkin Complex 6437 17 F 1:00:18.00 9:43/M
984 Andres Interiano Valor Academy 8307 17 M 1:00:19.42 9:43/M
985 Amy Ramirez Young Oak Kim Academy 8462 12 F 1:00:20.00 9:43/M
986 Amada Morales Frida Kahlo High School 6330 16 F 1:00:21.81 9:43/M
987 Ezequiel Banda Animo Jefferson Middle 5154 13 M 1:00:21.91 9:43/M
988 Kelsey McFadden Girls Leadership Academy 6455 29 F 1:00:22.14 9:43/M
989 Mitzy Garcia Animo Ralph Bunche 5204 16 F 1:00:25.07 9:44/M
990 Jazmin Sandoval Animo Ralph Bunche 5227 17 F 1:00:25.69 9:44/M
991 Pablo Velasquez Franklin High School 6295 17 M 1:00:26.96 9:44/M
992 Alessandro Fonseca Contreras Learning Comple 5913 16 M 1:00:28.08 9:44/M
993 Ana Munoz Santee Education Complex 8012 17 F 1:00:28.29 9:44/M
994 Daniel Osorio Hamilton High School 6498 17 M 1:00:28.29 9:44/M
995 Rahul Shenoy Niguel Hills Middle 7534 11 M 1:00:28.63 9:44/M
996 Juan Velasco Roosevelt High School 7915 16 M 1:00:29.76 9:44/M
997 Luis Sandoval Dodson Middle School 5984 13 M 1:00:29.82 9:44/M
998 Jose Vibiano Escoba South Gate Complex 8096 28 M 1:00:30.06 9:45/M
999 George Nepomuceno Venice High School 8351 16 M 1:00:30.14 9:45/M
1000 Cynthia Verde Katella High School 6735 17 F 1:00:30.58 9:45/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1001 Kristopher Stewart Mt. Gleason Middle 7440 15 M 1:00:31.73 9:45/M
1002 Matthew Tabios Dodson Middle School 5986 13 M 1:00:32.17 9:45/M
1003 Amanda Lizarraga Mt. Gleason Middle 7428 15 F 1:00:33.57 9:45/M
1004 Gina Perez Mendez High School 7347 15 F 1:00:34.58 9:45/M
1005 Christian Chiappe Animo Jefferson Middle 5157 37 M 1:00:34.87 9:45/M
1006 Dean Cornett Niguel Hills Middle 7520 13 M 1:00:35.23 9:45/M
1007 Ixtlalli Chavez Eagle Rock High 6054 12 F 1:00:37.20 9:46/M
1008 Iliana Garcia-Lana Eagle Rock High 6061 13 F 1:00:37.66 9:46/M
1009 Rory Dolan Animo Ralph Bunche 5202 35 M 1:00:38.03 9:46/M
1010 Irving Lorenzo Angelou Community School 5117 18 M 1:00:38.28 9:46/M
1011 Mercedes Salinas Academia Avance 5056 16 F 1:00:39.79 9:46/M
1012 Mishelle Pazos Southeast Middle School 8144 12 M 1:00:40.04 9:46/M
1013 Cristian Oxlaj Canoga Park High 5740 17 M 1:00:41.95 9:46/M
1014 Juliana Molina Santos Virgil Middle School 8381 12 F 1:00:44.11 9:47/M
1015 Angel Velez MacLay Middle School 7140 12 M 1:00:44.26 9:47/M
1016 Sofie Matsuno Dodson Middle School 5974 13 F 1:00:44.78 9:47/M
1017 Andy Pastor Dr. Mohan High 6042 16 M 1:00:45.32 9:47/M
1018 Eduardo Mellado Dr. Mohan High 6038 14 M 1:00:45.93 9:47/M
1019 Paulina Partida Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6605 16 F 1:00:47.59 9:47/M
1020 Andrew Calderon Ofl - Compton 7685 18 M 1:00:48.22 9:47/M
1021 Leslie Uribe Southeast Middle School 8150 12 F 1:00:50.02 9:48/M
1022 Justin Karolak Cleveland High School 5834 16 M 1:00:50.38 9:48/M
1023 Riri Kurihara Dodson Middle School 5972 13 F 1:00:51.13 9:48/M
1024 Marta Schultz North Hollywood High 7635 48 F 1:00:51.32 9:48/M
1025 Angela Jimenez Mulholland Middle School 7453 12 F 1:00:51.37 9:48/M
1026 Rosanna Girguis Dodson Middle School 5968 13 F 1:00:52.31 9:48/M
1027 Lluly Romero Pacoima Middle School 7746 13 F 1:00:53.15 9:48/M
1028 Felipe Caperon Huntington Park High 6661 17 M 1:00:53.37 9:48/M
1029 Irlanda Barrales Burbank Middle School 5573 13 F 1:00:54.63 9:48/M
1030 Erika Gonzalez Alliance Tajima High School 5098 17 F 1:00:54.91 9:48/M
1031 Oscar Solares Santee Education Complex 8019 16 M 1:00:55.47 9:49/M
1032 Rabih Rivera Camino Burlington 5653 12 M 1:00:55.91 9:49/M
1033 Alexandra Vicente Liechty Middle School 7066 13 F 1:00:56.86 9:49/M
1034 Devin Martinez Liechty Middle School 7059 13 M 1:01:01.19 9:50/M
1035 Donald Ocana Compton High School 5902 69 M 1:01:02.87 9:50/M
1036 Joann Saavedra Cleveland High School 5844 36 M 1:01:03.24 9:50/M
1037 Maritzabeth Francisco Fremont High School 6306 15 F 1:01:03.26 9:50/M
1038 Eduardo Jimenez Berendo Middle School 5415 12 M 1:01:03.51 9:50/M
1039 Melvin De Leon Tunay Manual Arts High 7235 16 M 1:01:04.30 9:50/M
1040 Araiz Delacruz Bell High School 5355 17 F 1:01:05.69 9:50/M
1041 Xenia Dela Cueva Bravo Magnet High 5499 15 F 1:01:05.89 9:50/M
1042 Angel Hernandez 9176 42 M 1:01:05.94 9:50/M
1043 Jeffrey Bustamante Stoney Point High 8184 16 M 1:01:06.04 9:50/M
1044 Curtis Nordhagen Mt. Gleason Middle 7432 59 M 1:01:07.59 9:50/M
1045 Natalie Melchor Manual Arts High 7250 16 F 1:01:08.36 9:51/M
1046 Fernando Salgado Compton High School 5904 18 M 1:01:09.94 9:51/M
1047 Giselle Coleote Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7720 15 F 1:01:10.04 9:51/M
1048 Sergio Medina MacLay Middle School 7137 13 M 1:01:10.62 9:51/M
1049 Andrew Cepeda Arleta High School 5264 16 M 1:01:12.28 9:51/M
1050 Diana Ortega Stevenson Middle School 8178 13 F 1:01:12.99 9:51/M
1051 Mia Reyes Stevenson Middle School 8181 12 F 1:01:13.19 9:51/M
1052 Ashley Morales Columbus Middle School 5881 15 F 1:01:13.48 9:51/M
1053 Jose Fonseca Diego Rivera Learning Compl 5958 17 M 1:01:15.10 9:52/M
1054 Reena Cocom Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7719 16 F 1:01:16.04 9:52/M
1055 Elizabeth Lopez Adams Middle School 5088 12 F 1:01:16.05 9:52/M
1056 Emmanuel Job Adams Middle School 5085 12 M 1:01:16.48 9:52/M
1057 Rafael Carrillo Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7716 16 M 1:01:16.49 9:52/M
1058 Miguel Uroza Pico Middle School 7787 34 M 1:01:16.58 9:52/M
1059 Martha Juarez Canoga Park High 5735 17 F 1:01:16.68 9:52/M
1060 Redhwan Ahmed Magnolia Science High 7195 16 M 1:01:17.47 9:52/M
1061 Jennifer Anderson Mt. Gleason Middle 7411 48 F 1:01:18.32 9:52/M
1062 Perla Giles Acrma4 5070 12 F 1:01:18.73 9:52/M
1063 Bernardo Cruz Hollenbeck Middle School 6617 12 M 1:01:18.83 9:52/M
1064 Edgar Lemus Villanue Berendo Middle School 5416 13 M 1:01:18.90 9:52/M
1065 Arleth Tomas Bravo Magnet High 5533 16 F 1:01:20.39 9:53/M
1066 Samantha Arana Animo Ralph Bunche 5200 16 F 1:01:20.71 9:53/M
1067 Marco Mendoza Lapd Mission Cadets 6918 44 M 1:01:21.19 9:53/M
1068 Nancy Moreno Southeast Middle School 8142 31 F 1:01:21.30 9:53/M
1069 Luis Palacios Hamilton High School 6499 17 M 1:01:22.69 9:53/M
1070 Eric Dominguez Stevenson Middle School 8173 13 M 1:01:22.79 9:53/M
1071 Jel Douglas 32nd St. School 5008 44 F 1:01:23.03 9:53/M
1072 Oscar Vasquez Stevenson Middle School 8183 12 M 1:01:23.24 9:53/M
1073 Cecy Gonzalez Jefferson High School 6693 17 F 1:01:23.41 9:53/M
1074 Sara Gonzalez Academia Avance 5029 12 F 1:01:24.90 9:53/M
1075 Edgar Lopez Fulton College Prep 6348 24 M 1:01:24.92 9:53/M
1076 Yaire Nunez Academia Avance 5044 15 F 1:01:25.04 9:53/M
1077 Katia Delgado Fulton College Prep 6340 24 F 1:01:26.16 9:54/M
1078 Caitlyn Sandoval North High School 7606 17 F 1:01:29.14 9:54/M
1079 Erick Avila Hollenbeck Middle School 6613 14 M 1:01:31.03 9:54/M
1080 Jesus Manzo Lapd Mission Cadets 6915 15 M 1:01:31.81 9:54/M
1081 Chad Watson Monroe Police Academy 7400 18 M 1:01:32.06 9:55/M
1082 Alejandra Vasquez-Yanez Angelou Community School 5131 14 F 1:01:35.27 9:55/M
1083 Lizbeth Cordova Lapd Mission Cadets 6912 14 F 1:01:35.46 9:55/M
1084 Jonathan Mantilla Animo Jackie Robinson 5143 15 M 1:01:36.39 9:55/M
1085 Alondara Valencia Huntington Park High 6687 18 F 1:01:36.63 9:55/M
1086 Katherine Sirca Cleveland High School 5846 17 F 1:01:37.23 9:55/M
1087 Urias Godinez Romer Middle School 7889 13 M 1:01:37.70 9:55/M
1088 Christopher Martinez Bright Star Schools 5557 16 M 1:01:39.10 9:56/M
1089 Whitney Turner Carver Middle School 5787 27 F 1:01:39.13 9:56/M
1090 Issac Sandoval Los Nietos Middle 7122 13 M 1:01:39.22 9:56/M
1091 Mariana Padilla Saint Marys 7934 13 F 1:01:39.71 9:56/M
1092 Andrew Dowgiallo High Tech La 6574 16 M 1:01:40.03 9:56/M
1093 Waimin Gee Downtown Magnet High 6017 14 M 1:01:42.15 9:56/M
1094 Jazmin Anguiano Bravo Magnet High 5493 15 F 1:01:42.84 9:56/M
1095 Mark Leon Pico Middle School 7778 13 M 1:01:43.06 9:56/M
1096 Aylin Castro Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6895 16 F 1:01:43.56 9:56/M
1097 Ashley Lucas Burroughs School 9158 13 F 1:01:43.93 9:56/M
1098 Jorge Melendez Animo Pat Brown 5188 16 M 1:01:44.49 9:56/M
1099 Jose Albarez Nava Learning Academy 7469 47 M 1:01:44.74 9:56/M
1100 Samuel Negrete North Hills - Sea 7616 18 M 1:01:45.34 9:57/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1101 Janelle Brown Fulton College Prep 6335 34 F 1:01:45.45 9:57/M
1102 Jonathan Correa Gertz Merkin Complex 6417 13 M 1:01:45.60 9:57/M
1103 Eduardo Camacho Valor Academy 8301 16 M 1:01:47.92 9:57/M
1104 Ilda Chavez King Middle School 6788 42 F 1:01:48.51 9:57/M
1105 Christian Callejas Elizabeth Learning Center 6158 18 M 1:01:48.93 9:57/M
1106 Joshua Gonzalez Saint Marys 7930 13 M 1:01:48.98 9:57/M
1107 Helen Hernandez Belvedere Middle School 5395 17 F 1:01:49.58 9:57/M
1108 Nadia Palomares Sherman Oaks Ces 8065 14 F 1:01:49.65 9:57/M
1109 Alejandro Lopez South Gate Complex 8081 14 M 1:01:49.79 9:57/M
1110 Monica Lopez Canoga Park High 5736 16 F 1:01:50.12 9:57/M
1111 William Ramirez Animo Ralph Bunche 5222 16 M 1:01:50.59 9:57/M
1112 Melvin Vasquez Southeast High School 8125 17 M 1:01:50.86 9:57/M
1113 Brandon Argueta Fairfax High School 6191 16 M 1:01:53.55 9:58/M
1114 Tony Euyoque Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6952 48 M 1:01:53.63 9:58/M
1115 Dulce Gonzalez Columbus Middle School 5879 12 F 1:01:53.84 9:58/M
1116 Gesenia Lopez Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6957 16 F 1:01:54.08 9:58/M
1117 Alexa Aguilera Griffith Middle School 6458 11 F 1:01:55.58 9:58/M
1118 Kathy Lam Nightingale Middle School 7503 13 F 1:01:56.75 9:58/M
1119 Destiny Chavez Dodson Middle School 5963 11 F 1:01:57.14 9:59/M
1120 Dylan Benitez Stevenson Middle School 8172 12 M 1:01:57.48 9:59/M
1121 Richard Navarrete Kennedy High School 6753 16 M 1:01:57.56 9:59/M
1122 Edgar Torres Lawndale High School 6986 17 M 1:01:57.61 9:59/M
1123 Miranda Cardenas Nobel Middle School 7568 12 F 1:01:58.19 9:59/M
1124 Daniela Dorantes Nobel Middle School 7573 12 F 1:01:59.28 9:59/M
1125 Logan Burgess Nobel Middle School 7567 13 M 1:01:59.84 9:59/M
1126 Kevin Gamino Harbor Teacher Prep 6516 16 M 1:02:00.31 9:59/M
1127 Brian Lopez Odyssey High School 7674 15 M 1:02:00.63 9:59/M
1128 Carter Perlangeli Blair High School 5488 13 M 1:02:01.12 9:59/M
1129 Christopher Ramirez Camino Burlington 5650 13 M 1:02:01.19 9:59/M
1130 Nicholas Medina Santee Education Complex 8008 16 M 1:02:02.29 9:59/M
1131 Diego Solana Ollin University Prep 7713 17 M 1:02:03.57 10:00/M
1132 John Do Bethune Middle School 5447 37 M 1:02:03.87 10:00/M
1133 Denise Schnell Chatsworth High School 5812 44 F 1:02:04.77 10:00/M
1134 Jose Sanchez Frida Kahlo High School 6332 16 M 1:02:04.79 10:00/M
1135 Mike Hagiwara Bethune Middle School 5454 35 M 1:02:05.24 10:00/M
1136 Natalie Garcia Bethune Middle School 5451 13 F 1:02:05.32 10:00/M
1137 David Orozco Valor Academy 8320 16 M 1:02:05.59 10:00/M
1138 Maria Ortiz Hollenbeck Middle School 6629 33 F 1:02:05.79 10:00/M
1139 Michael Burg Lapd Southwest Cadets 6940 17 M 1:02:05.88 10:00/M
1140 Frank Flores-Howard Byrd Middle School 5623 14 M 1:02:06.65 10:00/M
1141 Libertad Gonzalez Belvedere Middle School 5393 17 F 1:02:06.73 10:00/M
1142 Estefani Navarro San Fernando High 7954 14 F 1:02:07.29 10:00/M
1143 Ricky Robles Lapd Mission Cadets 6921 15 M 1:02:07.96 10:00/M
1144 Erika Garcia Marcos Animo Ralph Bunche 5205 16 F 1:02:08.15 10:00/M
1145 Stephanie Darling John R. Wooden High School 6713 57 F 1:02:08.87 10:00/M
1146 William Lopez Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6958 15 M 1:02:09.38 10:00/M
1147 Gilbert Saavedra Bernstein Complex 5436 18 M 1:02:09.45 10:00/M
1148 Maria Gonzalez Burbank Runners 9044 23 F 1:02:10.95 10:01/M
1149 Jennifer Baltazar Bernstein Complex 5428 17 F 1:02:11.44 10:01/M
1150 Emily Anderson Mt. Gleason Middle 7410 15 F 1:02:11.79 10:01/M
1151 Fernando Orduna Venice High School 8352 45 M 1:02:13.88 10:01/M
1152 Evelin Cuevas Lapd Newton Cadets 6929 15 F 1:02:14.34 10:01/M
1153 Gustavo Tarin Lapd Southwest Cadets 6948 40 M 1:02:14.41 10:01/M
1154 Cali Selders Providence High School 7847 17 F 1:02:14.99 10:01/M
1155 Jonathan Acosta Blair High School 5476 37 M 1:02:15.25 10:01/M
1156 Lilia Tena Leuzinger High School 7046 16 F 1:02:16.21 10:02/M
1157 Joel Cortez Maywood Academy High 7315 15 M 1:02:17.31 10:02/M
1158 David Magana Port Of La High 7814 31 M 1:02:17.97 10:02/M
1159 Benjamin Palacios Elizabeth Learning Center 6163 14 M 1:02:18.41 10:02/M
1160 Veronica Yah Hamilton High School 6511 34 F 1:02:18.73 10:02/M
1161 Nara Villatoro Burbank Middle School 5594 13 F 1:02:18.89 10:02/M
1162 Pedro Xuncax Webster Middle School 8406 13 M 1:02:19.00 10:02/M
1163 Jasmine Lopez Cruz Hamilton High School 6488 16 F 1:02:19.77 10:02/M
1164 Arianna Huang Dodson Middle School 5970 11 F 1:02:20.39 10:02/M
1165 Eduardo Luna Fairfax High School 6203 17 M 1:02:22.87 10:03/M
1166 Mercedes Felix San Pedro High 7966 35 F 1:02:24.99 10:03/M
1167 Maria Pirir Dodson Middle School 5980 13 F 1:02:25.11 10:03/M
1168 Joshua Flores Dodson Middle School 5967 13 M 1:02:25.34 10:03/M
1169 Frank Mora Highland Park - Sea 6593 18 M 1:02:25.65 10:03/M
1170 Elizabeth Wong Venice High School 8362 16 F 1:02:28.82 10:04/M
1171 Yesenia Mendez Fairfax High School 6208 17 F 1:02:31.28 10:04/M
1172 Sissi Crisanto Reseda High School 7864 16 F 1:02:31.40 10:04/M
1173 Miguel Armenta North Hills - Sea 7609 17 M 1:02:31.55 10:04/M
1174 Daniel Mendoza San Fernando High 7953 16 M 1:02:31.80 10:04/M
1175 Isaac Quiroz San Fernando High 7955 17 M 1:02:31.91 10:04/M
1176 Justin Solis North Hills - Sea 7618 17 M 1:02:32.68 10:04/M
1177 Santiago Toyama Providence High School 7848 16 M 1:02:33.08 10:04/M
1178 Finley Polynice Chavez Learning Academies 5826 38 M 1:02:33.25 10:04/M
1179 Yazmin Torres Hamilton High School 6510 16 F 1:02:34.20 10:05/M
1180 Jose-Manuel Villanueva High Tech La 6588 16 M 1:02:35.76 10:05/M
1181 Amy Barcena High Tech La 6570 16 F 1:02:36.59 10:05/M
1182 Saul Felix Hollenbeck Middle School 6620 12 M 1:02:38.12 10:05/M
1183 Karen Olivares Chavez Learning Academies 5824 15 F 1:02:38.21 10:05/M
1184 Erick Zarate Burroughs Middle School 5619 13 M 1:02:39.80 10:05/M
1185 Eddie Mendoza Garfield High Jrotc 6404 14 M 1:02:40.84 10:05/M
1186 Shirley Pineda Acrma4 5073 12 F 1:02:41.64 10:06/M
1187 Manuel Argueta Animo Jefferson Middle 5153 12 M 1:02:44.05 10:06/M
1188 Gema Juarez Huntington Park High 6669 16 F 1:02:45.28 10:06/M
1189 April Banuelos Sepulveda Middle School 8024 13 F 1:02:46.38 10:06/M
1190 Josefina Rosales Banning High School 5339 16 F 1:02:46.49 10:06/M
1191 Jose Moreno Nava Learning Academy 7486 17 M 1:02:46.55 10:06/M
1192 Kathleen Chavez Academia Avance 5022 17 F 1:02:48.10 10:07/M
1193 Jaime Rivera Markham Middle School 7276 13 M 1:02:49.29 10:07/M
1194 Alondra Martinez Dr. Mohan High 6036 15 F 1:02:50.18 10:07/M
1195 Jesus Gutierrez King Drew Magnet 6775 37 M 1:02:50.54 10:07/M
1196 Lizbeth Gonzalez San Pedro High 7968 14 F 1:02:50.67 10:07/M
1197 Emilee Rae Faber El Sereno Middle 6135 30 F 1:02:51.65 10:07/M
1198 Edith Vinalay Banning High School 9166 16 F 1:02:53.86 10:08/M
1199 Abelardo Anacleto Franklin High School 6271 16 M 1:02:55.20 10:08/M
1200 Diego Lomeli Edison Middle School 6101 12 M 1:02:55.60 10:08/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1201 Tanya Milliner Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6963 44 F 1:02:56.39 10:08/M
1202 Rafael Madrigral Maywood Academy High 7321 16 M 1:02:56.40 10:08/M
1203 Cecilia Velasquez Hollywood High School 6656 14 F 1:02:56.93 10:08/M
1204 Julio Rodriguez Sylmar Biotech Academy 8244 36 M 1:02:57.10 10:08/M
1205 Daniel Medina Sepulveda Middle School 8030 27 M 1:02:57.90 10:08/M
1206 Daniela Ponce Academia Avance 5050 14 F 1:02:57.93 10:08/M
1207 Asif Al Salam Virgil Middle School 8371 13 M 1:02:58.03 10:08/M
1208 Marvin Garcia Angelou Community School 5115 14 M 1:02:58.29 10:08/M
1209 Benito Rojas Virgil Middle School 8389 13 M 1:02:58.53 10:08/M
1210 Brandon Arroyo Mt. Gleason Middle 7412 14 M 1:02:58.74 10:08/M
1211 Bilda Donado Chavez Learning Academies 9029 39 F 1:02:59.12 10:09/M
1212 Nain Negete Virgil Middle School 8382 12 M 1:02:59.81 10:09/M
1213 Kimberly Hernandez Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6954 13 F 1:03:00.88 10:09/M
1214 Sandra Nunez Camino Nuevo High 5689 15 F 1:03:00.90 10:09/M
1215 Amanda Raymundo Marquez High School 7288 17 F 1:03:01.62 10:09/M
1216 Rony Garcia Camino Nuevo Siart 5717 12 M 1:03:02.01 10:09/M
1217 Candelaria Quintanilla King Middle School 6795 48 F 1:03:02.32 10:09/M
1218 Samantha Rodriguez Animo Venice 5259 17 F 1:03:02.98 10:09/M
1219 Christopher Sandoval Camino Burlington 5657 11 M 1:03:03.98 10:09/M
1220 Yulianna Reyes Gertz Merkin Complex 6446 13 F 1:03:05.58 10:10/M
1221 Joel Morales Hollenbeck Middle School 6625 14 M 1:03:05.81 10:10/M
1222 Michelle Hernandez Virgil Middle School 8376 13 F 1:03:08.14 10:10/M
1223 Natali Nava Banning High School 5330 16 F 1:03:09.79 10:10/M
1224 Roy Rodriguez Franklin High School 6291 14 M 1:03:10.43 10:10/M
1225 Jocelyn Ambrano Marquez High School 7281 16 F 1:03:10.82 10:10/M
1226 Alina Gonzalez Kennedy High School 6744 14 F 1:03:12.53 10:11/M
1227 Dolores Rodriguez Lapd Southwest Cadets 6947 28 F 1:03:12.82 10:11/M
1228 Emmanuel Paz Cleveland High School 5842 15 M 1:03:12.92 10:11/M
1229 Brooke Morales Romer Middle School 7891 30 F 1:03:13.18 10:11/M
1230 Rosa Martinez Animo Ralph Bunche 5215 17 F 1:03:13.96 10:11/M
1231 Janette Salce Madrid Middle School 7172 50 F 1:03:16.32 10:11/M
1232 Carlos Gonzalez Polytechnic High School 7794 16 M 1:03:16.57 10:11/M
1233 Fatima Cruz Dr. Mohan High 6026 17 F 1:03:16.61 10:11/M
1234 Hanna Fernan Downtown Magnet High 6014 15 F 1:03:16.83 10:11/M
1235 Adrian Marcel Los Nietos Middle 7115 12 M 1:03:18.08 10:12/M
1236 Kimberly Montes Angelou Community School 5120 17 F 1:03:18.10 10:12/M
1237 Jocelyn Camarena Kranz Intermediate 6803 13 F 1:03:18.17 10:12/M
1238 Leasley Mendoza Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6962 18 F 1:03:19.29 10:12/M
1239 Jazmin Nolasco Hawthorne High School 6557 16 F 1:03:20.40 10:12/M
1240 Neyvary Paredes La Academy Middle 6838 13 F 1:03:21.20 10:12/M
1241 Emily Rodriguez Mt. Gleason Middle 9195 12 F 1:03:23.04 10:12/M
1242 Sonia Buenrostro Diego Rivera Learning Compl 5953 33 F 1:03:25.01 10:13/M
1243 Lydia Thorpe Blair High School 5491 12 F 1:03:25.03 10:13/M
1244 Tatiana Del Canto Stoney Point High 8186 38 F 1:03:27.00 10:13/M
1245 Wendy Vargas Elizabeth Learning Center 6169 39 F 1:03:27.08 10:13/M
1246 Viviana Flores Belvedere Middle School 5391 48 F 1:03:27.23 10:13/M
1247 Victoria Melndez Aspire Pacific Academy 5286 15 F 1:03:28.00 10:13/M
1248 Johaana John Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6601 40 F 1:03:28.99 10:13/M
1249 Lucy Gleeson Los Angeles Ces 7094 15 F 1:03:29.01 10:13/M
1250 Doublas Vicente Contreras Learning Comple 5923 15 M 1:03:29.08 10:13/M
1251 Michelle Florez Nobel Middle School 7577 13 F 1:03:29.24 10:13/M
1252 Saddam Cazapa-Godinez Locke High School 9038 17 M 1:03:29.27 10:13/M
1253 Robert Lopez Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6603 15 M 1:03:29.77 10:13/M
1254 Estefany Maldonado Manual Arts High 7247 15 F 1:03:30.53 10:14/M
1255 Genivive Chavez Madison Middle School 7143 12 F 1:03:31.64 10:14/M
1256 Melanie Almanza Franklin High School 6270 16 F 1:03:32.46 10:14/M
1257 Jessye Bautista Santa Monica Pal 7980 16 F 1:03:32.66 10:14/M
1258 Jimmy Soto San Fernando High 7961 17 M 1:03:33.03 10:14/M
1259 Elizabeth Valladares Reseda High School 7883 17 F 1:03:33.75 10:14/M
1260 Brittney Socop Bernstein Complex 5437 17 F 1:03:34.41 10:14/M
1261 Jorge Ulloa Bernstein Complex 5439 37 M 1:03:34.79 10:14/M
1262 Tania Roth Dodson Middle School 5981 48 F 1:03:35.36 10:14/M
1263 Fernando Fernandez Reseda High School 7867 48 M 1:03:35.39 10:14/M
1264 Jose Camacho North High School 7599 15 M 1:03:36.80 10:14/M
1265 Samuel Amigon Port Of La High 7802 16 M 1:03:37.70 10:15/M
1266 Russia Andrade Franklin High School 6272 15 F 1:03:39.04 10:15/M
1267 Arnol Lozano Fulton College Prep 6350 17 M 1:03:39.31 10:15/M
1268 Joshua Conde Southeast High School 8102 16 M 1:03:39.37 10:15/M
1269 Luis Garcia Venice High School 8341 16 M 1:03:40.06 10:15/M
1270 Jorge Merino Fulton College Prep 6352 17 M 1:03:41.56 10:15/M
1271 Jasmine Hernandez Fulton College Prep 6344 15 F 1:03:41.95 10:15/M
1272 Lesly Rodriguez Bell High School 5372 17 F 1:03:42.05 10:15/M
1273 Oscar Amaya Southeast High School 9069 17 M 1:03:42.27 10:15/M
1274 Victor Santillan Burroughs Middle School 5615 12 M 1:03:42.95 10:15/M
1275 Dario Ibarra Magnolia Science High 7210 17 M 1:03:43.80 10:16/M
1276 Anthony Tran Leuzinger High School 7047 17 M 1:03:44.96 10:16/M
1277 Kate Nguyen Magnolia Science High 7217 16 F 1:03:45.05 10:16/M
1278 Patricia Encarnacion King Drew Magnet 6770 31 F 1:03:46.10 10:16/M
1279 Maria Valdon Torres High School 8277 25 F 1:03:46.43 10:16/M
1280 Mariano Miranda Santee Education Complex 8009 16 M 1:03:46.72 10:16/M
1281 Celina Mendoza Nobel Middle School 7589 13 F 1:03:48.47 10:16/M
1282 Joe Luera Cleveland High School 5836 47 M 1:03:50.26 10:17/M
1283 Abigail Pixabaj Dr. Mohan High 6043 14 F 1:03:50.81 10:17/M
1284 Alma Olivares-Luera Cleveland High School 5840 47 F 1:03:51.53 10:17/M
1285 Peyton Hyde Niguel Hills Middle 7524 13 M 1:03:52.30 10:17/M
1286 Valerie Villatoro Legacy High School 7031 15 F 1:03:53.13 10:17/M
1287 Andy Valdez Contreras Learning Comple 5922 14 F 1:03:53.84 10:17/M
1288 Fernando Beltran Torres High School 8263 17 M 1:03:54.17 10:17/M
1289 Angie Guzman-Nava Animo Jackie Robinson 5140 14 F 1:03:56.19 10:18/M
1290 Michelle Mendez Animo Jackie Robinson 5145 14 F 1:03:56.38 10:18/M
1291 Yvette Armenta Hawthorne High School 6531 26 F 1:03:56.50 10:18/M
1292 Victor Galindo Manual Arts High 7239 16 M 1:03:56.63 10:18/M
1293 Cynthia Fausto Southeast Middle School 8132 42 F 1:03:57.40 10:18/M
1294 Brisa Rios Southeast Middle School 8147 12 F 1:03:59.26 10:18/M
1295 Isaac Izaguirre Pico Middle School 7777 13 M 1:03:59.34 10:18/M
1296 Lilia Gomez Bright Star Schools 5546 14 F 1:03:59.90 10:18/M
1297 Jasmin Garnica Wilson High School 8428 16 F 1:03:59.91 10:18/M
1298 Lionel Lopez Animo Venice 5257 16 M 1:04:00.29 10:18/M
1299 Jarethzy Roman Kranz Intermediate 6820 13 F 1:04:00.30 10:18/M
1300 Sami Omer Los Angeles Ces 7099 16 M 1:04:00.67 10:18/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1301 Albert Nguyen Magnolia Middle Bell 7190 32 M 1:04:01.03 10:19/M
1302 Licetz Edmond Gertz Merkin Complex 6420 50 F 1:04:01.72 10:19/M
1303 Wilmer Oseguera Camino Burlington 5646 13 M 1:04:02.26 10:19/M
1304 Yailin Santiago La Academy Middle 6841 13 F 1:04:02.32 10:19/M
1305 Carolina Aranda La Academy Middle 6831 13 F 1:04:02.63 10:19/M
1306 Abelardo Reynaga Fremont High School 6314 15 M 1:04:04.00 10:19/M
1307 Melissa Joaquin King Middle School 6790 11 F 1:04:04.17 10:19/M
1308 Manuel Gutierrez Los Nietos Middle 7112 13 M 1:04:05.28 10:19/M
1309 Maria Reza Port Of La High 7825 15 F 1:04:05.56 10:19/M
1310 Jaimie Lee Marshall High School 7303 15 F 1:04:05.74 10:19/M
1311 Genesis Nam Marshall High School 7307 14 F 1:04:05.95 10:19/M
1312 Christina Romero Bell High School 5374 39 F 1:04:06.56 10:19/M
1313 Daniela Martinez Griffith Middle School 6465 42 F 1:04:08.42 10:20/M
1314 Omar Riquelme Adams Middle School 5093 13 M 1:04:10.73 10:20/M
1315 Gabriela Lopez Cruz Angelou Community School 5116 17 F 1:04:11.41 10:20/M
1316 Kaleb Valdez Le Conte Middle 7001 13 M 1:04:11.54 10:20/M
1317 Steven Hernandez Hollywood High School 6649 15 M 1:04:13.19 10:20/M
1318 Ronny Navas Dorsey High School 6002 14 M 1:04:13.28 10:20/M
1319 Angela Velasquez King Drew Magnet 6785 17 F 1:04:13.61 10:20/M
1320 Randy Bustillo Fremont High School 6302 15 M 1:04:15.99 10:21/M
1321 Mixcoatl Valdez Los Nietos Middle 7127 12 M 1:04:16.05 10:21/M
1322 Merlin Pineda Academia Avance 5049 16 F 1:04:16.06 10:21/M
1323 Fernando Alfaro Southeast High School 9068 19 M 1:04:18.03 10:21/M
1324 Isabella Dowgiallo Nobel Middle School 7574 13 F 1:04:18.04 10:21/M
1325 Christina Fontenot Los Nietos Middle 7108 44 F 1:04:18.45 10:21/M
1326 Nayeli Diaz Dorsey High School 5996 16 F 1:04:18.51 10:21/M
1327 Joshua Zelaya Carson High School 5775 15 M 1:04:18.60 10:21/M
1328 Erik Gomez Mendez High School 7341 17 M 1:04:19.15 10:21/M
1329 Perapat Gatenil Polytechnic High School 7793 16 M 1:04:19.18 10:21/M
1330 Giselle Mendoza Lapd Foothill Cadets 6862 16 F 1:04:19.40 10:21/M
1331 Brianna Jimenez Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7721 15 F 1:04:21.04 10:22/M
1332 Emily Orozco Magnolia Middle Bell 9137 12 F 1:04:22.04 10:22/M
1333 Natalie Esdtrella Leuzinger High School 7037 16 F 1:04:23.28 10:22/M
1334 Anabella Guzman Magnolia Middle Bell 7184 12 F 1:04:23.63 10:22/M
1335 Gerald Goblirsch Southeast Middle School 8135 58 M 1:04:26.93 10:23/M
1336 Roxana Chavez Animo Jackie Robinson 5134 16 F 1:04:27.78 10:23/M
1337 Teresa Xiao Nightingale Middle School 7517 13 F 1:04:28.16 10:23/M
1338 Miguel Chavarin Aspire Pacific Academy 5277 14 M 1:04:29.28 10:23/M
1339 Brian Chamu Fremont High School 6303 14 M 1:04:30.73 10:23/M
1340 Alejandro Abrica Lincoln High School 7067 14 M 1:04:32.20 10:24/M
1341 Leonel Zarate Berendo Middle School 5426 12 M 1:04:34.96 10:24/M
1342 Osvaldo Esparza Hawthorne High School 6546 16 M 1:04:35.79 10:24/M
1343 Jessica Ayala Lapd Mission Cadets 6909 16 F 1:04:37.03 10:24/M
1344 Miguel Galindo Carson High School 5762 16 M 1:04:38.54 10:24/M
1345 Jennifer Vasquez Gertz Merkin Complex 6449 12 F 1:04:39.51 10:25/M
1346 Tommy Tepi Angelou Community School 5129 14 M 1:04:40.52 10:25/M
1347 Kevin Salinas Aspire Pacific Academy 5294 16 M 1:04:40.53 10:25/M
1348 Estevan Cortez Legacy High School 7005 14 M 1:04:41.35 10:25/M
1349 Nicole Olvera Monroe Police Academy 7385 15 F 1:04:43.64 10:25/M
1350 Aimee Perales Griffith Middle School 6469 12 F 1:04:43.85 10:25/M
1351 Nely Mateo Alliance Tajima High School 5104 14 F 1:04:43.87 10:25/M
1352 Alma Nunez Sepulveda Middle School 8034 13 F 1:04:44.00 10:25/M
1353 Joanne Wyse Nobel Middle School 7595 72 F 1:04:45.29 10:26/M
1354 Arianna Diaz Griffith Middle School 6459 12 F 1:04:46.52 10:26/M
1355 Jimmy Herrera Adams Middle School 5084 12 M 1:04:47.76 10:26/M
1356 Vanessa Estrada Yokley Middle School 8437 13 F 1:04:49.73 10:26/M
1357 Ashley Contreras Hawthorne High School 6538 16 F 1:04:51.31 10:27/M
1358 Alyson Perez Griffith Middle School 6470 13 F 1:04:53.28 10:27/M
1359 Jacqueline Ramirez Griffith Middle School 6472 13 F 1:04:53.48 10:27/M
1360 Halle Perez Griffith Middle School 6471 13 F 1:04:54.74 10:27/M
1361 Roberto Gomez Young Oak Kim Academy 8453 12 M 1:04:57.28 10:28/M
1362 Brian Silver 9049 68 M 1:04:57.36 10:28/M
1363 Yazmin Hernandez Lugo Young Oak Kim Academy 8454 30 F 1:04:57.47 10:28/M
1364 Valerie Lindeborg Niguel Hills Middle 7525 54 F 1:04:57.93 10:28/M
1365 Justine Paragas Burroughs Middle School 5613 13 F 1:04:58.57 10:28/M
1366 Cesar Fuentes Griffith Middle School 6460 13 M 1:04:58.81 10:28/M
1367 Victor Gutierrez Academia Avance 9172 14 M 1:04:59.05 10:28/M
1368 Francisco Limon Bethune Middle School 5460 13 M 1:05:00.37 10:28/M
1369 Joseph Castro Venice High School 8333 14 M 1:05:00.94 10:28/M
1370 Yadira Vera Bell High School 5382 25 F 1:05:01.49 10:28/M
1371 Natalie Martinez Harbor Teacher Prep 6519 14 F 1:05:01.69 10:28/M
1372 Carlos Moreno Nobel Middle School 7590 12 M 1:05:01.94 10:28/M
1373 Martin Rodriguez Bethune Middle School 5470 13 M 1:05:02.06 10:28/M
1374 Richelle Navales Huntington Park High 6673 26 F 1:05:04.86 10:29/M
1375 Mia Mojica Mulholland Middle School 7458 14 F 1:05:05.26 10:29/M
1376 Rocio Godinez Dr. Mohan High 6031 16 F 1:05:06.13 10:29/M
1377 Dulce Dominguez Mulholland Middle School 7451 36 F 1:05:08.05 10:29/M
1378 Bradley Armstrong Curtiss Middle School 5940 45 M 1:05:11.40 10:30/M
1379 Yassyneth Calderon` South Gate Complex 8072 13 F 1:05:11.71 10:30/M
1380 Jennifer Santiago Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6965 17 F 1:05:11.99 10:30/M
1381 Nolberto Rios Santee Education Complex 8017 16 M 1:05:12.14 10:30/M
1382 Gabriel Berber Franklin High School 6275 14 M 1:05:12.64 10:30/M
1383 Citlaly Colmenares Hawthorne High School 6537 16 F 1:05:12.79 10:30/M
1384 Llulisa Garcia Hawthorne High School 6548 16 F 1:05:12.82 10:30/M
1385 Carol Perea-Solis Madrid Middle School 7171 12 F 1:05:15.53 10:30/M
1386 Rigoberto Botello Odyssey High School 7661 19 M 1:05:15.74 10:30/M
1387 Marian Armenta Lawndale High School 6967 17 F 1:05:16.67 10:31/M
1388 Maria Bautista Vazqu Valor Academy 8299 13 F 1:05:17.29 10:31/M
1389 Nelly Keshishyan Madison Middle School 7151 12 F 1:05:19.79 10:31/M
1390 Alexander Rivera Niguel Hills Middle 7532 14 M 1:05:20.22 10:31/M
1391 Kevin Passi United American Indian Uaii 8292 22 M 1:05:20.58 10:31/M
1392 Diana Nadales Hamilton High School 6496 17 F 1:05:21.74 10:31/M
1393 Bryan Ruiz Southeast High School 9071 15 M 1:05:21.92 10:31/M
1394 Susan Requa Hamilton High School 6501 33 F 1:05:21.94 10:31/M
1395 Ivan Garcia Foshay Learning Center 6244 15 M 1:05:22.24 10:32/M
1396 Madison Gonzalez Saint Ignatius 9104 13 F 1:05:22.43 10:32/M
1397 Eric Goldstein Nobel Middle School 7579 13 M 1:05:23.25 10:32/M
1398 Megan Marquez - Briz Providence High School 7842 16 F 1:05:24.64 10:32/M
1399 Manuel Cruz Banning High School 5307 16 M 1:05:24.98 10:32/M
1400 Evelyn Constanza Fremont High School 6304 34 F 1:05:27.40 10:32/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1401 Stephanie Vasquez Lawndale High School 6987 17 F 1:05:28.29 10:33/M
1402 Hector Guardia Animo Pat Brown 5180 16 M 1:05:30.40 10:33/M
1403 Angel Martinez Nava Learning Academy 7485 13 M 1:05:30.47 10:33/M
1404 Francisco Cernas-Garcia Animo Pat Brown 5176 16 M 1:05:30.86 10:33/M
1405 Victor Rapha Cucue Eagle Rock High 6058 13 M 1:05:31.97 10:33/M
1406 Adrian MacIas Madrid Middle School 7167 14 M 1:05:32.12 10:33/M
1407 Jesus Carretero Madrid Middle School 7157 13 M 1:05:32.33 10:33/M
1408 Patrick Legaspi Eagle Rock High 6068 13 M 1:05:32.46 10:33/M
1409 Mark Carrillo Hollenbeck Middle School 6615 15 M 1:05:33.00 10:33/M
1410 Tyler Tran Eagle Rock High 6080 13 M 1:05:33.17 10:33/M
1411 Rodrigo Valdez Ochoa Learning Center 7658 16 M 1:05:33.18 10:33/M
1412 Jason Salazar Venice High School 8357 16 M 1:05:33.50 10:33/M
1413 Lizbeth Barrios Eisner Middle School 6114 45 F 1:05:34.56 10:33/M
1414 Owen Luna Madrid Middle School 7166 13 M 1:05:34.66 10:33/M
1415 Victor Saucedo Bright Star Schools 5570 15 M 1:05:35.59 10:34/M
1416 Christian Saravia Downtown Magnet High 6021 16 M 1:05:37.12 10:34/M
1417 Steve Lopez Burbank Middle School 5584 12 M 1:05:37.74 10:34/M
1418 Andrea Ronquillo Angelou Community School 5127 15 F 1:05:39.22 10:34/M
1419 Perla Cristales Aspire Pacific Academy 5279 33 F 1:05:39.51 10:34/M
1420 Itzel Sanchez Griffith Middle School 6473 13 F 1:05:41.37 10:35/M
1421 Edmundo Ayala Kranz Intermediate 6801 50 M 1:05:44.80 10:35/M
1422 Julia Serrano Hollenbeck Middle School 6633 14 F 1:05:45.22 10:35/M
1423 Gustavo Rosales Berendo Middle School 5422 35 M 1:05:45.64 10:35/M
1424 Edel Evangelista High Tech La 6575 16 M 1:05:45.70 10:35/M
1425 Kimberly Cisneros Sun Valley Magnet 8219 28 F 1:05:46.33 10:35/M
1426 Sara Suarez King Middle School 6798 12 F 1:05:46.45 10:35/M
1427 David Mendoza Valor Academy 8313 15 M 1:05:46.49 10:35/M
1428 Alexis Cruz Garfield High Jrotc 6393 17 F 1:05:49.15 10:36/M
1429 Adamaris Sanchez Jefferson High School 6705 15 F 1:05:49.17 10:36/M
1430 Francesco Giusseppe Monroe Police Academy 7378 17 M 1:05:49.71 10:36/M
1431 Allison 00 Lopez Monroe Police Academy 7381 16 F 1:05:49.97 10:36/M
1432 Daisy Hernandez Guzm Clinton Middle School 5860 13 F 1:05:50.68 10:36/M
1433 Natalie Castillo Monroe Police Academy 7371 16 F 1:05:51.30 10:36/M
1434 Alexis Gonzalez Bernstein Complex 5430 16 M 1:05:51.90 10:36/M
1435 Karen Hernandez Pico Middle School 7775 36 F 1:05:53.15 10:37/M
1436 Katy Perkins High Tech La 6583 35 F 1:05:55.52 10:37/M
1437 Erik Paxtor Le Conte Middle 6997 13 M 1:05:55.89 10:37/M
1438 Moises De Leon Eagle Rock High 6059 41 M 1:05:56.42 10:37/M
1439 Mara Higuera Southeast High School 8106 16 M 1:05:57.31 10:37/M
1440 Fabian Rivas Nava Learning Academy 7490 17 M 1:05:58.29 10:37/M
1441 Miriam Sanchez Angelou Community School 5128 16 F 1:05:58.65 10:37/M
1442 Dana Baltazar Angelou Community School 5109 16 F 1:05:58.90 10:37/M
1443 Emmy Flores Southeast High School 9070 13 F 1:05:59.50 10:38/M
1444 Yessenia Rodriguez Saint Ignatius 7923 13 F 1:06:00.87 10:38/M
1445 Sergio Gudino Nava Learning Academy 7480 46 M 1:06:01.10 10:38/M
1446 Maria Lopez Nava Learning Academy 7483 16 F 1:06:01.13 10:38/M
1447 Paulina Perez La Academy Middle 6839 35 F 1:06:02.42 10:38/M
1448 Allyson Martinez Lapd Mission Cadets 6916 25 F 1:06:02.51 10:38/M
1449 Jessica Ortiz King Drew Magnet 6782 15 F 1:06:03.09 10:38/M
1450 Maria Elena Martinez Southeast High School 8110 47 F 1:06:06.23 10:39/M
1451 Abril Sernas Hamilton High School 6509 14 F 1:06:06.65 10:39/M
1452 Jacqueline Mosqueda Southeast High School 8113 17 F 1:06:07.02 10:39/M
1453 Carlos Rojas Angelou Community School 5125 16 M 1:06:07.86 10:39/M
1454 Hiliana Ramos Animo Pat Brown 5190 32 F 1:06:07.99 10:39/M
1455 Dulce Carlos Nava Learning Academy 7473 17 F 1:06:08.51 10:39/M
1456 Emerson Echeverria Camino Nuevo High 5671 14 M 1:06:08.66 10:39/M
1457 David Zamudio Academia Avance 5059 40 M 1:06:10.00 10:39/M
1458 Miray Girguis Harbor Teacher Prep 6517 15 F 1:06:10.13 10:39/M
1459 Gary Vargas Venice High School 8361 14 M 1:06:10.81 10:39/M
1460 Pamela Hayes Madison Middle School 7148 59 F 1:06:12.39 10:40/M
1461 Jason Liu Niguel Hills Middle 7526 12 M 1:06:13.48 10:40/M
1462 Julie Lopez Academia Avance 5036 16 F 1:06:13.71 10:40/M
1463 Adolfo Escalante Manual Arts High 7237 18 M 1:06:16.07 10:40/M
1464 Xitlali Gomez-Diego Santee Education Complex 8001 14 F 1:06:17.28 10:40/M
1465 Levey Rivera Odyssey High School 7679 14 F 1:06:17.91 10:40/M
1466 Rebecca Cuadra Gertz Merkin Complex 6418 17 F 1:06:18.50 10:41/M
1467 Bryan Lopez Clinton Middle School 5863 13 M 1:06:18.54 10:41/M
1468 Daniel Vega Harbor Teacher Prep 6529 16 M 1:06:19.29 10:41/M
1469 Ruben Velazquez Harbor Teacher Prep 9168 16 M 1:06:19.53 10:41/M
1470 Jimena Aguilar Southeast High School 8099 16 F 1:06:19.78 10:41/M
1471 Magali Zacarias Leuzinger High School 7049 15 F 1:06:20.51 10:41/M
1472 Unknown Partic. 9136 9136 M 1:06:21.05 10:41/M
1473 Jade Lopez Zuniga Nobel Middle School 7586 13 F 1:06:21.89 10:41/M
1474 Diana Montalvo Adams Middle School 5089 37 F 1:06:22.23 10:41/M
1475 Joseph Cohen Eagle Rock High 6055 33 M 1:06:22.50 10:41/M
1476 Joao Rosas-Esparza Fairfax High School 6223 17 M 1:06:23.20 10:41/M
1477 Carlos Campos Leuzinger High School 7034 15 M 1:06:23.39 10:41/M
1478 Irene Lucero Stoney Point High 8189 17 F 1:06:24.28 10:42/M
1479 Andres De La Torre Bell High School 5354 15 M 1:06:24.52 10:42/M
1480 Yesica Garcia Lincoln High School 7077 16 F 1:06:25.35 10:42/M
1481 Emily Low Mt. Gleason Middle 7430 13 F 1:06:26.35 10:42/M
1482 Xavier Lovo Animo Jackie Robinson 5142 32 M 1:06:26.38 10:42/M
1483 Maria Esparza Blair High School 5480 17 F 1:06:27.31 10:42/M
1484 Lizandro Estrada Animo Jackie Robinson 5138 15 M 1:06:28.29 10:42/M
1485 Stacey Gonzalez Legacy High School 7010 14 F 1:06:28.61 10:42/M
1486 Julio Sequeira Young Oak Kim Academy 8463 33 M 1:06:28.72 10:42/M
1487 Zaydell Arreola Dr. Mohan High 6025 17 F 1:06:28.84 10:42/M
1488 Abraham Medina Gardena High School 6380 16 M 1:06:29.11 10:42/M
1489 Raudel Flores Saint Ignatius 7922 50 M 1:06:29.95 10:42/M
1490 Sarah Delgadillo Saint Ignatius 7920 13 F 1:06:30.23 10:43/M
1491 Tiara Alvarado Ochoa Learning Center 7639 12 F 1:06:31.35 10:43/M
1492 Melissa Ruiz Franklin High School 6292 16 F 1:06:32.00 10:43/M
1493 Carolina Calderon Gertz Merkin Complex 6416 15 F 1:06:32.34 10:43/M
1494 Christopher Wenell Young Oak Kim Academy 8464 29 M 1:06:32.53 10:43/M
1495 Sara Martinez Burbank Middle School 5586 13 F 1:06:33.30 10:43/M
1496 Elizabeth Estrada Burbank Middle School 5575 13 F 1:06:33.49 10:43/M
1497 Amy Lopez Emerson Community Charter 6182 12 F 1:06:35.15 10:43/M
1498 Sira Kanchananiongk Nobel Middle School 7581 12 F 1:06:36.57 10:43/M
1499 Yvonne Trenh Bravo Magnet High 5535 15 F 1:06:36.60 10:43/M
1500 Jonny Hernandez Pico Middle School 7774 13 F 1:06:36.90 10:43/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1501 Fernando Gutierrez Magnolia Science High 7208 15 M 1:06:36.97 10:43/M
1502 Giovanny Leon Marquez High School 7285 15 M 1:06:37.28 10:44/M
1503 David Rivera El Sereno Middle 6150 17 M 1:06:38.02 10:44/M
1504 Jocelyne Baires Franklin High School 6273 15 F 1:06:39.36 10:44/M
1505 Heidi Torres Torres High School 8276 17 F 1:06:40.97 10:44/M
1506 Juan Belmonte Gardena High School 6374 13 M 1:06:43.26 10:45/M
1507 Carolina Ortega Clinton Middle School 5865 37 F 1:06:44.42 10:45/M
1508 Grecia Batz Camino Burlington 5632 13 F 1:06:45.06 10:45/M
1509 Christina Arriaga Animo Venice 5251 17 F 1:06:47.55 10:45/M
1510 Maverick Mondala Sepulveda Middle School 8033 13 M 1:06:48.78 10:45/M
1511 Maurice Alonso Legacy High School 7003 16 M 1:06:51.64 10:46/M
1512 Graciela Baltazar Bernstein Complex 5427 17 F 1:06:52.22 10:46/M
1513 Jose Gonzalez Legacy High School 7009 16 M 1:06:52.41 10:46/M
1514 Ricardo Gracia Chatsworth High School 5801 40 M 1:06:52.46 10:46/M
1515 Dana Herrera Academia Avance 5032 13 F 1:06:52.94 10:46/M
1516 Dina Graham Carnegie Middle School 5750 50 F 1:06:53.25 10:46/M
1517 Junhwan Lim Burroughs Middle School 5609 14 M 1:06:53.43 10:46/M
1518 Giselle Cabrera Banning High School 5304 17 F 1:06:56.29 10:47/M
1519 Josias Reyes Panorama High School 7763 19 M 1:06:56.93 10:47/M
1520 Tyler Kigis Le Conte Middle 6992 13 M 1:06:58.89 10:47/M
1521 Jonathan Torres Lapd Foothill Cadets 6865 16 M 1:06:59.31 10:47/M
1522 David Gamboa Contreras Learning Comple 5914 34 M 1:07:01.49 10:48/M
1523 Bryan Portillo Foshay Learning Center 6258 16 M 1:07:02.99 10:48/M
1524 Carmen Perez Southeast High School 8114 16 F 1:07:04.27 10:48/M
1525 Zachary Castro Eagle Rock High 6052 14 M 1:07:05.70 10:48/M
1526 Melissa Ordonez Camino Burlington 5645 12 F 1:07:06.40 10:48/M
1527 Allison Nava Stern Mass 8165 16 F 1:07:06.84 10:48/M
1528 Chan Kim Burroughs Middle School 5607 13 M 1:07:07.22 10:48/M
1529 Maria Chavez Edison Middle School 6090 12 F 1:07:09.54 10:49/M
1530 Sofia Figueroa Canoga Park High 5733 16 F 1:07:09.58 10:49/M
1531 Luis Gonzalez Animo Pat Brown 5178 16 M 1:07:09.63 10:49/M
1532 David Valenzuela Magnolia Middle Bell 7193 12 M 1:07:10.08 10:49/M
1533 Cory Kung Stern Mass 8159 16 M 1:07:10.42 10:49/M
1534 Cesar Silva Fulton College Prep 6363 14 M 1:07:10.78 10:49/M
1535 Marlen Castro Diego Rivera Learning Compl 5956 15 F 1:07:11.98 10:49/M
1536 Jorge Leal Animo Pat Brown 5184 16 M 1:07:12.14 10:49/M
1537 Jose Reyes Santee Education Complex 8016 17 M 1:07:13.51 10:49/M
1538 Brian MacIel Magnolia Middle Bell 7186 13 M 1:07:14.43 10:50/M
1539 Edgar Martinez Fairfax High School 6206 17 M 1:07:14.80 10:50/M
1540 Brian Santillanes Santee Education Complex 8018 15 M 1:07:15.24 10:50/M
1541 Karen Hernandez Santee Education Complex 8002 16 F 1:07:15.24 10:50/M
1542 Erin Smale Nimitz Middle School 7562 45 F 1:07:17.03 10:50/M
1543 Jenna Cirillo Magnolia Science High 7200 25 F 1:07:18.41 10:50/M
1544 Alex Gallardo Port Of La High 7805 16 M 1:07:18.74 10:50/M
1545 Andy Clemente Liechty Middle School 7052 13 M 1:07:19.24 10:50/M
1546 Alexander Sevillanos Los Nietos Middle 7123 13 M 1:07:19.82 10:50/M
1547 Julio Arenas Santee Education Complex 7993 14 M 1:07:20.01 10:51/M
1548 Allison Serrano Fremont High School 6317 15 F 1:07:22.70 10:51/M
1549 Larizsa Gonzalez Animo Jackie Robinson 5139 14 F 1:07:26.33 10:52/M
1550 Yerin Go Port Of La High 7808 15 F 1:07:26.39 10:52/M
1551 Eduardo Perez Port Of La High 7822 14 M 1:07:27.66 10:52/M
1552 Danielle Sion-Juarez Camino Nuevo High 5701 16 F 1:07:28.45 10:52/M
1553 Ruby Munoz Academia Avance 5040 16 F 1:07:28.91 10:52/M
1554 Diego Torres Sun Valley High 8213 29 M 1:07:29.30 10:52/M
1555 Diana Gongora Sal Castro Middle School 7942 26 F 1:07:30.79 10:52/M
1556 Carolyn Pulido Roosevelt High School 7912 31 F 1:07:31.73 10:52/M
1557 Suleyma Villa Polytechnic High School 7800 16 F 1:07:32.35 10:52/M
1558 Bryan Chavac Pico Middle School 7767 31 M 1:07:32.64 10:52/M
1559 Elizabeth Avila Nimitz Middle School 7545 37 F 1:07:32.88 10:52/M
1560 Jeanette Pena Sylmar Biotech Academy 8242 17 F 1:07:33.71 10:53/M
1561 Jennifer Sanchez Banning High School 5342 15 F 1:07:33.77 10:53/M
1562 Zulema Uribe Garfield High Jrotc 6412 16 F 1:07:33.77 10:53/M
1563 Araceli Soto Pacoima Middle School 7747 13 F 1:07:34.35 10:53/M
1564 David Montes Pacoima Middle School 7743 13 M 1:07:34.50 10:53/M
1565 Nancy Cruz Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6883 14 F 1:07:34.66 10:53/M
1566 Kacey Cruz Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6881 12 F 1:07:35.17 10:53/M
1567 Andres Paniagua Bright Star Schools 5562 36 M 1:07:35.21 10:53/M
1568 Kendy Cruz Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6882 14 F 1:07:35.81 10:53/M
1569 Edwin Avalos Magnolia Middle Bell 7179 13 M 1:07:36.99 10:53/M
1570 Kim Hansen Santa Monica Pal 7985 13 F 1:07:37.03 10:53/M
1571 Senay Tiscareno Kranz Intermediate 6826 13 F 1:07:37.26 10:53/M
1572 Roberto Soto Frida Kahlo High School 6333 16 M 1:07:38.99 10:53/M
1573 Anahy Monroy Manual Arts High 7251 16 F 1:07:39.03 10:54/M
1574 Stephanie Garcia Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 6872 17 F 1:07:39.50 10:54/M
1575 Kimberly Neary Community Charter High 5889 27 F 1:07:41.04 10:54/M
1576 Iain Brown Bright Star Schools 5537 15 M 1:07:41.73 10:54/M
1577 Lisette Flores Garfield High Jrotc 6396 14 F 1:07:41.99 10:54/M
1578 Monica Hernandez Contreras Learning Comple 5916 15 F 1:07:42.24 10:54/M
1579 Maria Amado Garfield High Jrotc 6387 14 F 1:07:42.65 10:54/M
1580 Katherine Hernandez Manual Arts High 7243 18 F 1:07:43.14 10:54/M
1581 Josue Hernandez Edison Middle School 6097 12 M 1:07:44.16 10:54/M
1582 Yllen Valdovinos Garfield High Jrotc 6413 14 F 1:07:44.43 10:54/M
1583 Heidy Menjibar Academia Avance 5039 14 F 1:07:46.28 10:55/M
1584 Jafnell Zapata Mt. Gleason Middle 7444 13 F 1:07:47.20 10:55/M
1585 Alondra Nava El Sereno Middle 6147 12 F 1:07:47.32 10:55/M
1586 Leticia Mercado South Gate Complex 8084 14 F 1:07:47.80 10:55/M
1587 Alexander Calixto Young Oak Kim Academy 8451 12 M 1:07:47.83 10:55/M
1588 Vivian Perez Chavez Learning Academies 5825 17 F 1:07:48.02 10:55/M
1589 Sherwin Boucher Middle College High 7355 67 M 1:07:48.13 10:55/M
1590 Angelica Torres Sun Valley High 8212 30 F 1:07:50.01 10:55/M
1591 Brian Rito South Gate Complex 8087 14 M 1:07:51.11 10:56/M
1592 Crystal Wildman Mt. Gleason Middle 7443 33 F 1:07:53.36 10:56/M
1593 Diana Jerez Bright Star Schools 5555 15 F 1:07:55.00 10:56/M
1594 Diana Nueva Aspire Pacific Academy 5290 38 F 1:07:55.28 10:56/M
1595 Marco Aldana Columbus Middle School 5873 15 M 1:07:58.28 10:57/M
1596 Alisson Govea King Drew Magnet 6773 17 F 1:07:59.34 10:57/M
1597 Mario Menjivar Valor Academy 8315 15 M 1:07:59.35 10:57/M
1598 Kevin Mora Cesareo Venice High School 8350 17 M 1:08:00.69 10:57/M
1599 Selinda Neal City Of Angels 5831 54 F 1:08:00.80 10:57/M
1600 Briana Rubio Chatsworth High School 5809 15 F 1:08:01.10 10:57/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1601 Andrea Garcia City Of Angels 5828 19 F 1:08:01.30 10:57/M
1602 Emily Nguyen Chatsworth High School 5806 16 F 1:08:01.31 10:57/M
1603 Jasmin Sanchez Villac Valor Academy 8322 17 F 1:08:02.73 10:57/M
1604 Jose Hernandez Bethune Middle School 5457 14 M 1:08:02.75 10:57/M
1605 Nathan Brown Eagle Rock High 6049 13 M 1:08:02.98 10:57/M
1606 John Demean Hawthorne High School 6542 16 M 1:08:03.00 10:57/M
1607 Erick Menjivar Valor Academy 8314 15 M 1:08:06.70 10:58/M
1608 Flor Talamante Academia Avance 5058 15 F 1:08:08.31 10:58/M
1609 Stephanie Cartegena Sun Valley Magnet 8216 13 F 1:08:08.77 10:58/M
1610 Kimberly Contreras Sun Valley Magnet 8220 13 F 1:08:09.24 10:58/M
1611 Diana Perez Camino Burlington 5649 12 F 1:08:09.55 10:58/M
1612 Miriam Delgado Mt. Gleason Middle 7420 36 F 1:08:10.22 10:59/M
1613 Justin Martinez Nightingale Middle School 7507 13 M 1:08:11.08 10:59/M
1614 Erik Garcia Animo South La 5236 15 M 1:08:11.57 10:59/M
1615 Cecilia Martinez Magnolia Science High 7214 28 F 1:08:12.03 10:59/M
1616 David Ochoa Burbank Middle School 5588 12 M 1:08:13.00 10:59/M
1617 Jose Gomez-Garcia Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6597 17 M 1:08:14.55 10:59/M
1618 Lezlie Heredia Animo Ralph Bunche 5214 17 F 1:08:15.33 10:59/M
1619 Brenda Munoz Marquez High School 7287 45 F 1:08:15.49 10:59/M
1620 Damian Garcia Monroe Police Academy 7376 18 M 1:08:16.42 11:00/M
1621 Anthony Ramirez Animo Venice 5258 16 M 1:08:16.55 11:00/M
1622 Jerylin Romero Lawndale High School 6983 17 F 1:08:17.05 11:00/M
1623 Genesis Garcia Camino Nuevo Siart 5716 12 F 1:08:18.40 11:00/M
1624 Adan Tinoco Belvedere Middle School 5402 12 M 1:08:19.11 11:00/M
1625 Yesenia Morales Animo Ralph Bunche 5218 14 F 1:08:19.94 11:00/M
1626 Melani Salcedo Huntington Park High 9042 15 F 1:08:20.88 11:00/M
1627 Terrie-Trinh Nguyen-Gonzale Narbonne High School 7465 32 F 1:08:20.97 11:00/M
1628 Ruth Cebreros Hawthorne High School 6534 43 F 1:08:21.04 11:00/M
1629 Joven Espejo 9177 46 M 1:08:21.49 11:00/M
1630 Karen Rivera Acrma4 5074 12 F 1:08:22.04 11:01/M
1631 Miguel Gutierrez Banning High School 5316 16 M 1:08:22.12 11:01/M
1632 Hazel Esparza Odyssey High School 7666 13 F 1:08:22.12 11:01/M
1633 Brandy 00 Orellana Monroe Police Academy 7386 17 F 1:08:22.15 11:01/M
1634 Thomas Lo Animo Jefferson Middle 5167 34 M 1:08:22.27 11:01/M
1635 Roland Jara Lawndale High School 6973 14 M 1:08:22.29 11:01/M
1636 Steven Santiago Valor Academy 8324 14 M 1:08:23.75 11:01/M
1637 Jose Villafuerte Acrma4 5079 30 M 1:08:24.52 11:01/M
1638 Edward Morales Franklin High School 6282 17 M 1:08:24.76 11:01/M
1639 Gerime Diaz Verduzco Odyssey High School 7664 18 M 1:08:25.02 11:01/M
1640 Alyssa Gomez Odyssey High School 7672 17 F 1:08:25.30 11:01/M
1641 Jisell MacIas Angelou Community School 5119 16 F 1:08:26.37 11:01/M
1642 Alejandro Valencia Compton High School 5907 17 M 1:08:27.79 11:01/M
1643 Salma Medina Griffith Middle School 6466 12 F 1:08:28.62 11:02/M
1644 Omar Blancas Diego Rivera Learning Compl 5952 15 M 1:08:30.07 11:02/M
1645 Jose Reyes Curtiss Middle School 5947 13 M 1:08:33.82 11:02/M
1646 Justin Zhou Eagle Rock High 6086 15 M 1:08:34.02 11:02/M
1647 Dustin Nguyen Sherman Oaks Ces 9045 15 M 1:08:34.91 11:02/M
1648 Brandon Castillo Manual Arts High 8472 17 M 1:08:35.24 11:03/M
1649 Marai Rojas Venice High School 8356 14 F 1:08:37.25 11:03/M
1650 Jose Cordova Fairfax High School 6196 17 M 1:08:37.25 11:03/M
1651 Grace Collins Aspire Pacific Academy 5278 27 F 1:08:37.92 11:03/M
1652 James Huerta Banning High School 5321 23 M 1:08:38.97 11:03/M
1653 Cristian Maldonado Fulton College Prep 6351 18 M 1:08:39.20 11:03/M
1654 Gisselle Romero Fulton College Prep 6360 17 F 1:08:40.02 11:03/M
1655 Angel Gonzalez Banning High School 5313 14 M 1:08:40.10 11:03/M
1656 Alejandro Pena Animo South La 5244 17 M 1:08:41.91 11:04/M
1657 Raquel Pulido Southeast High School 8115 14 F 1:08:42.27 11:04/M
1658 Jaime Retana Southeast Middle School 8146 14 M 1:08:42.82 11:04/M
1659 Oscar 00 Letona Monroe Police Academy 7380 16 M 1:08:45.86 11:04/M
1660 Jessica Mira Bravo Magnet High 5514 24 F 1:08:45.90 11:04/M
1661 Cesar Moreno Taft High School 8255 52 M 1:08:46.26 11:04/M
1662 Ashley Velasquez Hollywood High School 6655 16 F 1:08:46.59 11:04/M
1663 Luis 00 Suarez Monroe Police Academy 7395 15 M 1:08:46.78 11:04/M
1664 Joselyn Carpena Carson High School 5760 17 F 1:08:47.32 11:05/M
1665 Karen Hernandez Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6953 14 F 1:08:48.46 11:05/M
1666 Unknown Partic. 9677 9677 M 1:08:49.13 11:05/M
1667 Melissa Ramos Hollenbeck Middle School 6631 39 F 1:08:49.43 11:05/M
1668 Carol Song Bright Star Schools 5571 36 F 1:08:49.46 11:05/M
1669 James Paredes Cleveland High School 5841 14 M 1:08:49.76 11:05/M
1670 Fabiola Pascual Camino Nuevo High 5691 16 F 1:08:49.98 11:05/M
1671 Baili Forbes-Movchan Providence High School 7840 16 F 1:08:51.28 11:05/M
1672 Anthony Zelaya Camino Nuevo Siart 5731 11 M 1:08:51.30 11:05/M
1673 Vanesa Garcia` Sepulveda Middle School 8028 13 F 1:08:52.30 11:05/M
1674 Jerry Gonzalez Bernstein Complex 5431 17 M 1:08:55.81 11:06/M
1675 Lorenzo Putrino Burbank Runners 5599 17 M 1:08:56.41 11:06/M
1676 Veronica Ciafone Emerson Community Charter 6175 39 F 1:08:56.76 11:06/M
1677 Rafael Pineda Franklin High School 6289 33 M 1:08:58.50 11:06/M
1678 Jackie Clark North Hollywood High 7621 15 F 1:08:58.94 11:06/M
1679 Angel Magdalani North Hollywood High 7627 17 F 1:09:01.69 11:07/M
1680 Leonardo Perez Magnolia Science High 7218 17 M 1:09:03.69 11:07/M
1681 Adriana Cisneros Locke High School 9037 34 F 1:09:04.27 11:07/M
1682 Omar Falcon Clinton Middle School 5856 13 M 1:09:05.13 11:07/M
1683 Stephanie Cobian Dodson Middle School 5964 13 F 1:09:07.14 11:08/M
1684 Michael Aldana Animo South La 5232 16 M 1:09:07.17 11:08/M
1685 Juan Martinez Katella High School 6729 17 M 1:09:07.18 11:08/M
1686 Viviana Vasquez Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6892 16 F 1:09:07.90 11:08/M
1687 Ramon Gonzalez Lapd Southwest Cadets 6944 16 M 1:09:09.70 11:08/M
1688 Patama Garcia Belvedere Middle School 5392 37 F 1:09:09.84 11:08/M
1689 Tomas Dela Rosa Belvedere Middle School 5389 11 M 1:09:10.03 11:08/M
1690 Monica Gonzalez Madison Middle School 7146 12 F 1:09:10.27 11:08/M
1691 Melissa Sanchez Lapd Mission Cadets 6924 38 F 1:09:11.79 11:08/M
1692 Ariana Gonzalez Lawndale High School 6970 15 F 1:09:13.90 11:09/M
1693 Devin Aguilar-Perez Camino Nuevo Siart 5704 13 M 1:09:14.46 11:09/M
1694 John Corzo Camino Nuevo Siart 5710 12 M 1:09:15.55 11:09/M
1695 Henry Pacheco Cachon Taft High School 8258 17 M 1:09:15.56 11:09/M
1696 Chelsea Adams Chatsworth High School 5788 17 F 1:09:15.84 11:09/M
1697 Desiree Entezami Chatsworth High School 5795 16 F 1:09:15.92 11:09/M
1698 Cristian Banuelos Elizabeth Learning Center 6157 15 M 1:09:17.52 11:09/M
1699 Miguel Vasquez Los Nietos Middle 7128 13 M 1:09:17.54 11:09/M
1700 Arnet Boone Animo South La 5235 16 M 1:09:17.97 11:09/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1701 Diego Godinez Mt. Gleason Middle 7425 13 M 1:09:19.40 11:10/M
1702 Adriana Wug Gertz Merkin Complex 6450 45 F 1:09:19.77 11:10/M
1703 Nayeli Delgadillo Maywood Academy High 7317 17 F 1:09:20.49 11:10/M
1704 Hailie Ardon Elizabeth Learning Center 6156 14 F 1:09:21.02 11:10/M
1705 Jennifer Ventura Elizabeth Learning Center 6172 14 F 1:09:21.24 11:10/M
1706 John Sanchez Maywood Academy High 7329 17 M 1:09:21.32 11:10/M
1707 Jordan Monzon Hawthorne High School 6554 16 M 1:09:25.71 11:11/M
1708 Sarah Wilner Los Angeles Ces 7104 15 F 1:09:26.65 11:11/M
1709 Yvonne Armenta Hawthorne High School 6532 16 F 1:09:30.14 11:11/M
1710 Ana Martinez Lazar Hamilton High School 6491 16 M 1:09:33.16 11:12/M
1711 Ashley Moreno Hamilton High School 6495 16 F 1:09:34.38 11:12/M
1712 Zuleyma Chazari Middle College High 7356 21 F 1:09:34.41 11:12/M
1713 Cassidy Vogel Sal Castro Middle School 9009 13 F 1:09:34.72 11:12/M
1714 Jared Carreno Camino Nuevo Siart 5709 12 M 1:09:36.54 11:12/M
1715 Brian Martinez Ofl - Compton 7689 18 M 1:09:36.68 11:12/M
1716 Citlali Francisco Camino Burlington 5637 12 F 1:09:37.27 11:13/M
1717 Brissenia Rojo Lapd Newton Cadets 6938 15 F 1:09:39.11 11:13/M
1718 Daymien Galvan Los Nietos Middle 7109 12 M 1:09:39.20 11:13/M
1719 Leslie Mendoza North Hills - Sea 7615 28 F 1:09:41.37 11:13/M
1720 Francisco Vazquez Odyssey High School 7683 17 M 1:09:41.76 11:13/M
1721 Ani Oganesyan Madison Middle School 7153 26 F 1:09:42.31 11:13/M
1722 Joseph Barnica Eagle Rock High 6048 16 M 1:09:42.70 11:13/M
1723 Alondra Garcia Animo Jefferson Middle 5163 13 F 1:09:48.89 11:14/M
1724 Josselyn Tenas Fairfax High School 6227 16 F 1:09:49.80 11:15/M
1725 Miranda Valdivia Yokley Middle School 8447 12 F 1:09:49.81 11:15/M
1726 Jasoon Cordero Fulton College Prep 6339 17 M 1:09:49.91 11:15/M
1727 Iftiar Mullah Valor Academy 8318 12 M 1:09:51.27 11:15/M
1728 Byan Hurtado Middle College High 7360 17 M 1:09:51.98 11:15/M
1729 Brian Alvarez Contreras Learning Comple 5909 15 M 1:09:52.14 11:15/M
1730 Ashley Herrera Animo Jefferson Middle 5164 13 F 1:09:52.71 11:15/M
1731 Antony Wong Nightingale Middle School 7515 12 M 1:09:53.32 11:15/M
1732 Rosenda Fregoso Gardena High School 6377 16 F 1:09:53.33 11:15/M
1733 Alondra Pareja Markham Middle School 7274 13 F 1:09:54.14 11:15/M
1734 Anthony Rivas Crenshaw High School 5936 17 M 1:09:55.36 11:16/M
1735 Cassandra Guirola Madison Middle School 7147 12 F 1:09:55.93 11:16/M
1736 Anahi Melendez Gertz Merkin Complex 6436 12 F 1:09:58.59 11:16/M
1737 Kimberly Enciso Lapd Newton Cadets 6931 16 F 1:09:59.05 11:16/M
1738 Joana Alvarez Fremont High School 6299 14 F 1:09:59.17 11:16/M
1739 Alexia Garcia Gertz Merkin Complex 6425 13 F 1:09:59.24 11:16/M
1740 Genesis 00 Gil Monroe Police Academy 7377 16 F 1:10:01.92 11:16/M
1741 Gabriela Gutierez San Fernando High 7948 17 F 1:10:05.39 11:17/M
1742 Graham Abrams Niguel Hills Middle 7518 15 M 1:10:08.15 11:18/M
1743 Channel Ruiz Elizabeth Learning Center 6165 16 F 1:10:08.40 11:18/M
1744 Brian Ramirez Community Charter High 5890 17 M 1:10:08.51 11:18/M
1745 Ariatna Reyes Rivera Stern Mass 8168 15 F 1:10:08.81 11:18/M
1746 Kaylee Nicolas Dr. Mohan High 6041 14 F 1:10:08.81 11:18/M
1747 Saul Banuelos Eisner Middle School 6113 13 M 1:10:08.89 11:18/M
1748 Evelyn Cruz Ollin University Prep 7695 17 F 1:10:08.99 11:18/M
1749 Jennifer Anaya Roosevelt High School 7896 41 F 1:10:10.17 11:18/M
1750 Anthony Diaz Bright Star Schools 5540 16 M 1:10:12.29 11:18/M
1751 Adrian Duron Hawthorne High School 6544 16 M 1:10:12.91 11:18/M
1752 Vooquin Vazquez 9159 53 M 1:10:14.98 11:19/M
1753 Ervin Diaz Clinton Middle School 5854 13 M 1:10:15.05 11:19/M
1754 Nery Perēz Clinton Middle School 5866 13 M 1:10:15.06 11:19/M
1755 Nancy Ochoa Huntington Park High 6675 17 F 1:10:16.19 11:19/M
1756 Noemy Lopez Marquez High School 7286 17 F 1:10:16.30 11:19/M
1757 Andrew Alvarez South Gate Complex 8069 13 M 1:10:17.17 11:19/M
1758 Christopher Calderon South Gate Complex 8071 12 M 1:10:18.24 11:19/M
1759 Melanie Lopez La River High School 6853 16 F 1:10:18.55 11:19/M
1760 Alexa Bravo Carnegie Middle School 5746 13 F 1:10:18.60 11:19/M
1761 Kinberlin Baltazar Contreras Learning Comple 5910 15 F 1:10:18.78 11:19/M
1762 Josue Ramirez Santee Education Complex 8015 15 M 1:10:20.07 11:20/M
1763 Sean Simonian Community Charter High 5894 45 M 1:10:20.27 11:20/M
1764 Nicole Pablico Virgil Middle School 8384 13 F 1:10:21.14 11:20/M
1765 Erick Zarate Valor Academy 8330 13 M 1:10:21.26 11:20/M
1766 Michael Hill Bethune Middle School 5459 14 M 1:10:21.48 11:20/M
1767 George Moro Wilson High School 8433 16 M 1:10:22.59 11:20/M
1768 Marbelyn Belloso Wilson High School 8423 16 F 1:10:23.56 11:20/M
1769 Cynthia Iniguez Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6600 29 F 1:10:24.50 11:20/M
1770 Nora Zaragoza Arleta High School 5274 14 F 1:10:25.27 11:20/M
1771 Daniel Ramirez Santee Education Complex 8014 15 M 1:10:26.89 11:21/M
1772 Briana Silva Sun Valley Magnet 8235 12 F 1:10:27.11 11:21/M
1773 Benjamin Vasquez Marshall High School 7311 15 M 1:10:27.14 11:21/M
1774 Armonnie Hall San Pedro High 7972 16 M 1:10:28.55 11:21/M
1775 Gilbert Nicdao Academia Avance 5042 67 M 1:10:28.99 11:21/M
1776 Citlalli Hernandez Kennedy High School 6748 17 F 1:10:29.35 11:21/M
1777 Cindy Nguyen Kennedy High School 6754 17 F 1:10:30.48 11:21/M
1778 Miguel Santibanez La Academy Middle 6842 12 M 1:10:31.73 11:21/M
1779 Joel Martinez Pacoima Middle School 7741 13 M 1:10:34.01 11:22/M
1780 Maimouna Camara Dorsey High School 5992 15 F 1:10:35.27 11:22/M
1781 Rafael Godinez Odyssey High School 7671 18 M 1:10:36.23 11:22/M
1782 Jennifer Fuentes Middle College High 7358 15 F 1:10:37.23 11:22/M
1783 Esmeralda Hernandez Animo Pat Brown 5181 16 F 1:10:38.45 11:22/M
1784 Adilene Ruiz Kranz Intermediate 6823 12 F 1:10:38.83 11:22/M
1785 Jonathon Medina Saint Marys 7932 49 M 1:10:39.03 11:23/M
1786 Diego Munoz Adams Middle School 5090 12 M 1:10:39.53 11:23/M
1787 Lilia Leon Wilson High School 8431 39 F 1:10:39.76 11:23/M
1788 Leslie Lemus Middle College High 7361 14 F 1:10:39.98 11:23/M
1789 Andy Arevalo Acrma4 5061 12 M 1:10:40.55 11:23/M
1790 Susie Flores-Zavalet Garfield High Jrotc 6398 14 F 1:10:40.55 11:23/M
1791 Angel Cano Garfield High Jrotc 6389 15 M 1:10:40.77 11:23/M
1792 Odalis Paz Ramona Opportunity High 7855 18 F 1:10:41.18 11:23/M
1793 Sofia Viruete Franklin High School 6297 16 F 1:10:42.52 11:23/M
1794 Eliseo Valles Pacoima Middle School 7748 12 M 1:10:43.34 11:23/M
1795 Adrian Jimenez Stevenson Middle School 8177 13 M 1:10:44.67 11:23/M
1796 Ester Cruz Ofl - Compton 7686 19 F 1:10:45.01 11:24/M
1797 Kevin Razo Magnolia Science High 7220 15 M 1:10:46.04 11:24/M
1798 Nicole Villanuera Fairfax High School 6229 17 F 1:10:48.04 11:24/M
1799 Lizveth Morales Gertz Merkin Complex 6441 14 F 1:10:48.22 11:24/M
1800 Alejandra Escobar Gertz Merkin Complex 6421 17 F 1:10:48.43 11:24/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1801 Yahuan Lin Nightingale Middle School 7505 13 F 1:10:48.58 11:24/M
1802 Sarahi Velasquez Sun Valley Magnet 8236 12 F 1:10:52.46 11:25/M
1803 Maritza Luther Angelou Community School 5118 26 F 1:10:53.14 11:25/M
1804 Melissa Chou Sun Valley Magnet 8218 30 F 1:10:53.69 11:25/M
1805 Cassidy Diaz Berendo Middle School 5407 13 F 1:10:54.48 11:25/M
1806 Isaiah Esparza Odyssey High School 7667 13 M 1:10:55.28 11:25/M
1807 Jaqueline Maldonado Camino Nuevo High 5682 17 F 1:10:55.49 11:25/M
1808 Victoria Hong Sherman Oaks Ces 8061 13 F 1:10:55.78 11:25/M
1809 Maria Rivera Odyssey High School 7680 35 F 1:10:56.19 11:25/M
1810 Stefany Martinez Manual Arts High 7249 16 F 1:10:56.74 11:25/M
1811 Cristal Romero Angelou Community School 5126 15 F 1:10:59.14 11:26/M
1812 Alexander Perzabal Pico Middle School 7783 13 M 1:10:59.33 11:26/M
1813 Nelson Ta Huntington Park High 6686 28 M 1:10:59.44 11:26/M
1814 Kenneth Vazquez South Gate Complex 8094 13 M 1:10:59.73 11:26/M
1815 Daniel Aguilar Hawthorne High School 6530 17 M 1:11:01.27 11:26/M
1816 Herbe Pech Verdugo Hills High School 8367 41 M 1:11:03.97 11:26/M
1817 Eduardo Solorio Lapd Mission Cadets 6925 14 M 1:11:04.23 11:27/M
1818 Paula Vega Cleveland High School 5848 17 F 1:11:04.80 11:27/M
1819 Pauline Nazareno Dr. Mohan High 6040 25 F 1:11:07.20 11:27/M
1820 Ivan Ramirez Fremont High School 6312 16 M 1:11:07.46 11:27/M
1821 Valeria Hernandez Southeast High School 8105 15 F 1:11:07.75 11:27/M
1822 Gilberto Paz Fremont High School 6310 16 M 1:11:07.94 11:27/M
1823 Jacqueline Garcia Lawndale High School 6968 14 F 1:11:09.12 11:27/M
1824 Karina Hernandez Banning High School 5318 16 F 1:11:09.50 11:27/M
1825 Modesto Garcia Lawndale High School 9079 39 M 1:11:09.90 11:27/M
1826 Elijah Russell Port Of La High 7827 16 M 1:11:10.21 11:28/M
1827 Corina Hernandez Magnolia Middle Bell 7185 27 F 1:11:11.11 11:28/M
1828 Sarah Vazquez Verdugo Hills High School 8370 14 F 1:11:11.98 11:28/M
1829 Thanh Duong Lincoln High School 7075 14 M 1:11:13.77 11:28/M
1830 Gelsey Ramos Middle College High 7365 14 F 1:11:16.74 11:29/M
1831 Areli Lopez Panorama High School 7760 16 F 1:11:18.52 11:29/M
1832 Anita Hernandez Panorama High School 7756 16 F 1:11:18.88 11:29/M
1833 Oswaldo Gamez Burbank Middle School 5578 13 M 1:11:19.35 11:29/M
1834 Jose Renteria Lawndale High School 6981 60 M 1:11:20.45 11:29/M
1835 Jerico Espejo Sherman Oaks Ces 8055 13 M 1:11:20.47 11:29/M
1836 Brianna Mata Sylmar Biotech Academy 8241 17 F 1:11:20.47 11:29/M
1837 Ashley Tomas Griffith Middle School 6478 12 F 1:11:22.32 11:30/M
1838 Michelle Mendez Virgil Middle School 8380 14 F 1:11:22.60 11:30/M
1839 Arthur Vuong Sepulveda Middle School 8042 44 M 1:11:22.84 11:30/M
1840 Joe Lomonaco North Hills - Sea 7612 61 M 1:11:24.52 11:30/M
1841 Layxa Torres Chavez Learning Academies 5827 14 F 1:11:26.44 11:30/M
1842 Aleica Estrada Academia Avance 5024 14 F 1:11:27.52 11:30/M
1843 Erendida Sanchez Lapd Mission Cadets 6923 16 F 1:11:29.86 11:31/M
1844 Jaime Lopez Southeast High School 8109 16 M 1:11:32.56 11:31/M
1845 Dalia Bernal Madrid Middle School 7156 13 F 1:11:32.83 11:31/M
1846 Lizmara Celedon Madrid Middle School 7158 13 F 1:11:32.90 11:31/M
1847 Ismael Bernal Torres High School 8265 17 M 1:11:33.94 11:31/M
1848 Beatriz Mendez-Ruiz Young Oak Kim Academy 8460 31 F 1:11:34.13 11:31/M
1849 Destiny Castel Sylmar Biotech Academy 8237 17 F 1:11:34.44 11:31/M
1850 Qibin Lei Stern Mass 8160 14 M 1:11:34.51 11:31/M
1851 Eleonor Trunov Eagle Rock High 6081 14 F 1:11:35.54 11:32/M
1852 Perla Soto Animo Pat Brown 5194 16 F 1:11:36.23 11:32/M
1853 Vanessa Ruiz Los Angeles Ces 7102 15 F 1:11:36.31 11:32/M
1854 Ramiro Barajas Saint Marys 7925 12 M 1:11:37.55 11:32/M
1855 Sarai Ortiz North Hollywood High 7629 14 F 1:11:38.45 11:32/M
1856 Melanie Reza Ollin University Prep 7711 13 F 1:11:38.48 11:32/M
1857 Matthew Ortiz Le Conte Middle 6996 12 M 1:11:38.74 11:32/M
1858 Yanira Leon Ollin University Prep 7701 13 F 1:11:39.27 11:32/M
1859 Jade Barrera Blair High School 5478 13 F 1:11:40.43 11:32/M
1860 Natalie Kayanirad Taft High School 8251 15 F 1:11:40.54 11:32/M
1861 Elizabeth Morales Animo Ralph Bunche 5217 17 F 1:11:41.46 11:33/M
1862 Veronica Yepez Blair High School 5492 37 F 1:11:42.93 11:33/M
1863 Miguel Lopez Frida Kahlo High School 6327 16 M 1:11:43.99 11:33/M
1864 Nathaly Viana Rincan Sepulveda Middle School 8041 13 F 1:11:44.66 11:33/M
1865 Abel Jimenez Aspire Pacific Academy 5284 16 M 1:11:46.12 11:33/M
1866 Tania Barocio Fremont High School 6301 17 F 1:11:46.50 11:33/M
1867 Fernanda Botello Nava Learning Academy 7472 17 F 1:11:47.56 11:34/M
1868 Karen Hernandez Pico Middle School 7776 13 F 1:11:50.28 11:34/M
1869 Cindy Cumbess Garfield High Jrotc 6394 56 F 1:11:50.42 11:34/M
1870 Gaby Quintero Kennedy High School 6758 16 F 1:11:50.93 11:34/M
1871 Isaiah Osorio Eagle Rock High 6074 17 M 1:11:51.25 11:34/M
1872 Unknown Partic. 9039 9039 M 1:11:51.38 11:34/M
1873 Lizet Aquino Nava Learning Academy 7470 17 F 1:11:52.29 11:34/M
1874 Jadon Gilyard King Drew Magnet 6771 17 M 1:11:52.76 11:34/M
1875 Oswaldo Tejeda Sun Valley High 8211 15 M 1:11:53.56 11:35/M
1876 Natalie Ahumada Sun Valley High 8198 16 F 1:11:53.79 11:35/M
1877 Erika Coronado South Gate Complex 8074 36 F 1:11:53.82 11:35/M
1878 Jorge Quintana Nava Learning Academy 7488 15 M 1:11:55.16 11:35/M
1879 Gisselle Lopez Pico Middle School 7779 13 F 1:11:55.70 11:35/M
1880 Elom Attipoe Byrd Middle School 5621 13 M 1:11:55.75 11:35/M
1881 Diana Rodriguez Pico Middle School 7785 13 F 1:11:56.48 11:35/M
1882 Viviana Romo Valor Academy 8321 14 F 1:11:56.75 11:35/M
1883 Melissa Cardenas Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6894 17 F 1:11:57.01 11:35/M
1884 Cesar Castellanos John R. Wooden High School 6709 16 M 1:11:59.49 11:35/M
1885 Jenette Lopez Southeast Middle School 8139 37 F 1:11:59.54 11:35/M
1886 Luis Zavala Hollenbeck Middle School 6638 13 M 1:12:00.19 11:36/M
1887 David Datsomor Venice High School 8338 17 M 1:12:01.17 11:36/M
1888 Zedrick Go Leuzinger High School 7038 15 M 1:12:01.62 11:36/M
1889 Brianna Garcia Gertz Merkin Complex 6426 13 F 1:12:02.03 11:36/M
1890 Brandon Rosas John R. Wooden High School 6717 16 M 1:12:02.28 11:36/M
1891 Bryan Garcia Clinton Middle School 5858 13 M 1:12:02.55 11:36/M
1892 America Gonzales Sun Valley Magnet 8226 13 F 1:12:03.10 11:36/M
1893 Ethan Ramirez Carnegie Middle School 5751 13 M 1:12:04.84 11:36/M
1894 Karen Escobedo Sun Valley Magnet 8223 12 F 1:12:05.34 11:36/M
1895 Emerly Basto Cleveland High School 5833 17 F 1:12:07.49 11:37/M
1896 Mario Quijada Crenshaw High School 5935 46 M 1:12:09.18 11:37/M
1897 Rubi Tapia Port Of La High 7830 16 F 1:12:11.70 11:37/M
1898 Katie Bravo Santa Monica Pal 7981 16 F 1:12:11.87 11:37/M
1899 Abigail Canela Acrma4 5062 12 F 1:12:12.04 11:38/M
1900 Giulianna Vargas Port Of La High 7834 15 F 1:12:12.04 11:38/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1901 Ivette Garcia Burbank Middle School 5579 24 F 1:12:13.42 11:38/M
1902 Mercedes Corona Venice High School 8336 17 F 1:12:14.61 11:38/M
1903 Katie Hattlestad Camino Nuevo Siart 5718 25 F 1:12:14.80 11:38/M
1904 Heidy Ponce Bernstein Complex 5434 14 F 1:12:14.81 11:38/M
1905 Kayla Mota Animo Jackie Robinson 5146 15 F 1:12:15.61 11:38/M
1906 Jt Williams Niguel Hills Middle 7539 14 M 1:12:17.61 11:38/M
1907 James Eaker Eisner Middle School 6117 13 M 1:12:17.85 11:38/M
1908 Paulina Amador Lincoln High School 7071 16 F 1:12:18.79 11:39/M
1909 Rebecca Jimenez Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7723 21 F 1:12:19.03 11:39/M
1910 Willie Guevara Nimitz Middle School 7553 12 M 1:12:19.12 11:39/M
1911 Merli Echevarria Camino Burlington 5636 13 F 1:12:22.41 11:39/M
1912 Louis Supall II Griffith Middle School 6476 41 M 1:12:23.27 11:39/M
1913 Jocelyn Sanchez Pico Middle School 7786 13 F 1:12:24.18 11:40/M
1914 Ruben Gonzalez Nightingale Middle School 7497 13 M 1:12:27.65 11:40/M
1915 Arleth Bahena Port Of La High 7803 16 F 1:12:30.33 11:40/M
1916 Citlalli Guzman Dr. Mohan High 6032 14 F 1:12:31.87 11:41/M
1917 Paola Sevilla Huntington Park High 6684 17 F 1:12:32.00 11:41/M
1918 Ivan Moreno Animo South La 5243 16 M 1:12:32.97 11:41/M
1919 Ciderio Flores Magnolia Science High 7204 34 M 1:12:33.69 11:41/M
1920 Vilma Lopez San Fernando High 7951 31 F 1:12:33.93 11:41/M
1921 Leslie Navarro Port Of La High 7819 16 F 1:12:34.03 11:41/M
1922 Taylor Nemeth Niguel Hills Middle 7529 12 F 1:12:34.25 11:41/M
1923 Mariana Villanueva Kranz Intermediate 6828 12 F 1:12:34.40 11:41/M
1924 Shelsey Farran Burbank Middle School 5576 13 F 1:12:34.73 11:41/M
1925 Sophia Vongierke Niguel Hills Middle 7538 12 F 1:12:35.05 11:41/M
1926 Veronica Lavin Solano Hamilton High School 6486 17 F 1:12:35.74 11:41/M
1927 Bryant Peza Stevenson Middle School 8179 14 M 1:12:37.91 11:42/M
1928 Elisa Erhard Stevenson Middle School 8174 28 F 1:12:40.03 11:42/M
1929 Ulises Dumas Edison Middle School 6091 41 M 1:12:40.31 11:42/M
1930 Nathan Ayala Berendo Middle School 5406 13 M 1:12:40.44 11:42/M
1931 Eilyn Garcia La Academy Middle 6835 11 F 1:12:40.84 11:42/M
1932 Gabriela Juarez-Munoz Kennedy High School 6750 17 F 1:12:41.41 11:42/M
1933 Suprit Khinda Kennedy High School 6751 17 F 1:12:41.78 11:42/M
1934 Jeffrey De Leon Eisner Middle School 6116 11 M 1:12:43.45 11:43/M
1935 Yetzi Cruz Dr. Mohan High 6027 14 F 1:12:45.16 11:43/M
1936 Kathy Pereyra North Hollywood High 7631 16 F 1:12:47.58 11:43/M
1937 Manuel Estrada Berendo Middle School 5408 13 M 1:12:47.66 11:43/M
1938 Jessica Liyanage Nobel Middle School 7584 12 F 1:12:48.19 11:43/M
1939 Ariadne Lizarraga Bell High School 5364 15 F 1:12:48.56 11:43/M
1940 Uriel Reyes Bright Star Schools 5565 16 M 1:12:49.70 11:44/M
1941 Daniela Mena Firebaugh High School 6231 17 F 1:12:51.55 11:44/M
1942 Daniel Ortiz Lawndale High School 6979 17 M 1:12:52.84 11:44/M
1943 Esequiel Salazar Romer Middle School 7894 14 M 1:12:53.05 11:44/M
1944 Jennifer Ramirez Camino Burlington 5651 13 F 1:12:56.10 11:45/M
1945 Aaron Gonzalez Aspire Pacific Academy 5282 14 M 1:12:56.11 11:45/M
1946 Ilyne Salazar Camino Burlington 5656 13 F 1:12:56.32 11:45/M
1947 Shaun Hernandez Eagle Rock High 6063 17 M 1:12:57.63 11:45/M
1948 Cali Hampton Nightingale Middle School 7500 13 F 1:12:58.71 11:45/M
1949 Sheila Lopez Nightingale Middle School 7506 14 F 1:12:59.82 11:45/M
1950 Riley Meneses High Tech La 6581 16 M 1:13:00.41 11:45/M
1951 Candy Lorenzo Young Oak Kim Academy 8459 13 F 1:13:00.56 11:45/M
1952 Nagueby Sanchez Animo Ralph Bunche 5225 17 F 1:13:02.43 11:46/M
1953 Kearstie Hernandez Huntington Park High 6666 26 F 1:13:02.74 11:46/M
1954 Alieu Krubally Community Charter High 5886 16 M 1:13:03.67 11:46/M
1955 Omar Castro Romer Middle School 7887 13 M 1:13:03.77 11:46/M
1956 Dolores Medina Animo Pat Brown 5187 33 F 1:13:04.16 11:46/M
1957 Damaris Gonzalez Berendo Middle School 5412 13 F 1:13:05.60 11:46/M
1958 Diego Ruiz El Sereno Middle 6151 12 M 1:13:05.98 11:46/M
1959 Ricardo Mena El Sereno Middle 6144 11 M 1:13:06.31 11:46/M
1960 Jan Carlo Lastimoso El Sereno Middle 6141 13 M 1:13:07.02 11:46/M
1961 Brenda Noj Berendo Middle School 5420 38 F 1:13:07.34 11:46/M
1962 Frida Conejo El Sereno Middle 6132 12 F 1:13:07.84 11:46/M
1963 Tania Herrera Berendo Middle School 5414 13 F 1:13:08.26 11:47/M
1964 Natalie Neal-Peters El Sereno Middle 6148 38 F 1:13:09.42 11:47/M
1965 Ryan Martin Cucue Eagle Rock High 6057 15 M 1:13:09.81 11:47/M
1966 Byron Simon Eagle Rock High 6077 15 M 1:13:09.98 11:47/M
1967 Byron Ramierz Camino Nuevo High 5694 16 M 1:13:10.56 11:47/M
1968 Jesse Montalvo Sal Castro Middle School 7944 12 F 1:13:11.17 11:47/M
1969 Yumma Mora El Sereno Middle 6146 13 F 1:13:11.32 11:47/M
1970 Gabriella Putrino Burbank Runners 5598 12 F 1:13:11.43 11:47/M
1971 Maria Prado Kennedy High School 6757 48 F 1:13:11.48 11:47/M
1972 Aura Ramirez Nava Learning Academy 7489 12 F 1:13:11.88 11:47/M
1973 Natalie Cisneros Kranz Intermediate 6804 13 F 1:13:12.59 11:47/M
1974 Kaylee Jimenez Lawndale High School 6974 14 F 1:13:12.90 11:47/M
1975 Alicia Rivera Camino Nuevo High 5695 16 F 1:13:13.17 11:47/M
1976 Adriana Hermosillo Nava Learning Academy 7481 13 F 1:13:14.22 11:48/M
1977 Isaiah Cervantes Burroughs Middle School 5602 12 M 1:13:15.34 11:48/M
1978 Leileni Reyes Dr. Mohan High 6045 17 F 1:13:15.41 11:48/M
1979 Tiffany Jo Romer Middle School 7890 33 F 1:13:15.81 11:48/M
1980 Laila Mainor Curtiss Middle School 5945 12 F 1:13:18.41 11:48/M
1981 Joanna Marcos Magnolia Science High 7213 32 F 1:13:20.09 11:49/M
1982 Jimena Zamudio Elizabeth Learning Center 6173 14 F 1:13:21.27 11:49/M
1983 Ruby Chavez Sun Valley High 8199 18 F 1:13:21.42 11:49/M
1984 Shane Salzman Chatsworth High School 5811 15 M 1:13:21.59 11:49/M
1985 Alma Ruano Webster Middle School 8405 51 F 1:13:21.81 11:49/M
1986 Nathalia Zaragoza Animo Venice 5261 16 F 1:13:21.87 11:49/M
1987 Shintaro Nishi Chatsworth High School 5807 16 M 1:13:22.60 11:49/M
1988 Jacob Gonzales Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6598 17 M 1:13:24.32 11:49/M
1989 Larry Reyes Banning High School 5336 14 M 1:13:25.33 11:49/M
1990 Annette Gaytan Edison Middle School 6094 13 F 1:13:28.16 11:50/M
1991 Nathaniel Stewart Mt. Gleason Middle 7441 12 M 1:13:32.36 11:50/M
1992 Richard Sheppard Community Charter High 5891 29 M 1:13:32.96 11:50/M
1993 Jesus Lorenzo Webster Middle School 8403 13 M 1:13:33.93 11:51/M
1994 Genesis Rodriguez Monroe Police Academy 7392 16 F 1:13:38.55 11:51/M
1995 Arlene Valencia Animo Pat Brown 5195 16 F 1:13:38.85 11:51/M
1996 Aaron Lopez Madrid Middle School 7165 11 M 1:13:39.05 11:52/M
1997 Ashley Guevara Crenshaw High School 5929 15 F 1:13:41.32 11:52/M
1998 Emely Amador-Menzie Girls Leadership Academy 6451 11 F 1:13:44.06 11:52/M
1999 Irma Diaz Camino Burlington 9041 38 F 1:13:44.30 11:52/M
2000 Alize Turrey El Sereno Middle 6153 12 F 1:13:45.31 11:53/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
2001 Alisa Castillo Sherman Oaks Ces 8052 14 F 1:13:45.76 11:53/M
2002 Leslie Medina Berendo Middle School 5419 13 F 1:13:47.95 11:53/M
2003 Mayra Guillen Locke High School 9036 32 F 1:13:48.85 11:53/M
2004 James Estrada Taft High School 8246 16 M 1:13:49.21 11:53/M
2005 Marielle Williamson King Middle School 6799 12 F 1:13:50.03 11:53/M
2006 Romina Ramirez-Magana Elizabeth Learning Center 6164 15 F 1:13:51.82 11:54/M
2007 Camilla Yust Girls Leadership Academy 6457 12 F 1:13:52.03 11:54/M
2008 Desserie Villanueva Fulton College Prep 6370 16 F 1:13:54.70 11:54/M
2009 Daniela Medina Santa Monica Pal 7988 17 F 1:13:55.77 11:54/M
2010 Kelly Velasco Bernstein Complex 5441 14 F 1:13:56.21 11:54/M
2011 Fatima Avelica Academia Avance 5018 14 F 1:13:56.45 11:54/M
2012 Iris Gomez Fulton College Prep 6342 17 F 1:13:56.57 11:54/M
2013 Joseph Cabrera Marshall High School 7294 15 M 1:13:56.64 11:54/M
2014 Monica Landaverde Locke High School 9066 17 F 1:13:56.90 11:54/M
2015 Janet Perez Camino Nuevo Siart 5728 13 F 1:13:57.10 11:54/M
2016 Alyssa Low Mt. Gleason Middle 7429 43 F 1:13:57.46 11:54/M
2017 Alondra Espinosa Academia Avance 5023 14 F 1:13:57.47 11:54/M
2018 Benjamin Castillo Santa Monica Pal 7983 14 M 1:13:59.25 11:55/M
2019 Alexandra Aguilar Clinton Middle School 5849 13 F 1:13:59.94 11:55/M
2020 Genesis Zuniga Acrma4 5080 13 F 1:14:00.87 11:55/M
2021 Angel Villanueva Nava Learning Academy 7494 13 M 1:14:01.06 11:55/M
2022 Marcus Guijosa Nimitz Middle School 7554 12 M 1:14:01.32 11:55/M
2023 Nelly Reyes-Ramirez Animo Jackie Robinson 5149 14 F 1:14:02.26 11:55/M
2024 Wendy Rangel Bernstein Complex 5435 17 F 1:14:03.47 11:55/M
2025 Megan Eng Nobel Middle School 7575 12 F 1:14:03.90 11:55/M
2026 Cuauhtemoc Delgado Panorama High School 7754 16 M 1:14:04.94 11:56/M
2027 Monserat Villegas Polytechnic High School 7801 17 F 1:14:07.00 11:56/M
2028 Laila Velasquez Animo Jefferson Middle 5171 13 F 1:14:08.02 11:56/M
2029 Christian Acevedo Fairfax High School 6186 16 M 1:14:10.56 11:57/M
2030 Jessica Antonio Pacoima Middle School 7729 13 F 1:14:12.27 11:57/M
2031 Maria Rios Legacy High School 7020 33 F 1:14:13.51 11:57/M
2032 Kely Colato Pico Middle School 7769 14 F 1:14:15.72 11:57/M
2033 David Menchu Community Charter High 5888 17 M 1:14:15.84 11:57/M
2034 Joseline Valencia Crenshaw High School 5937 17 F 1:14:15.97 11:57/M
2035 Mayra Saballos Aspire Pacific Academy 5293 16 F 1:14:16.41 11:58/M
2036 Lesley Garcia Valor Academy 8305 13 F 1:14:17.07 11:58/M
2037 Zhiyuan Chen Stoney Point High 8185 17 M 1:14:17.37 11:58/M
2038 Anne McLean Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6961 15 F 1:14:17.73 11:58/M
2039 Benjamin Sanchez Port Of La High 7828 16 M 1:14:18.76 11:58/M
2040 Ivan Garza Martinez Port Of La High 7807 16 M 1:14:18.96 11:58/M
2041 Jacqueline Palencia-Gonza Port Of La High 7821 16 F 1:14:19.02 11:58/M
2042 Steve Douglas Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6950 35 M 1:14:20.64 11:58/M
2043 Luis Meza Madrid Middle School 7169 13 M 1:14:20.71 11:58/M
2044 Michelle Foroghi Taft High School 8249 14 F 1:14:21.82 11:58/M
2045 Karen Canales Banning High School 5305 14 F 1:14:22.14 11:59/M
2046 Evelyn Flores Mendez High School 9058 14 F 1:14:23.86 11:59/M
2047 Cristian Onofre Arleta High School 5269 17 M 1:14:24.24 11:59/M
2048 Yamileth Vazquez Arleta High School 5272 17 F 1:14:24.50 11:59/M
2049 Colleen Lindsay Community Charter High 5887 29 F 1:14:24.54 11:59/M
2050 Kenya Budd Lapd Southwest Cadets 6939 17 F 1:14:24.67 11:59/M
2051 Pauline De La Cruz Lapd Mission Cadets 6913 15 M 1:14:25.48 11:59/M
2052 Jazmin Polido High Tech La 6584 17 F 1:14:27.05 11:59/M
2053 Yuleni Avelica Academia Avance 5019 13 F 1:14:29.03 12:00/M
2054 Leslie Serpas King Middle School 6797 24 F 1:14:32.87 12:00/M
2055 Samuel Dominguez Animo Jefferson Middle 5160 12 M 1:14:33.33 12:00/M
2056 Emilie Jones Acrma4 5071 24 F 1:14:33.99 12:00/M
2057 Joya Stringer Katella High School 6734 18 F 1:14:34.07 12:00/M
2058 Mia Saldana Academia Avance 5055 14 F 1:14:34.67 12:00/M
2059 Sam Tello Santa Monica Pal 7991 31 M 1:14:36.06 12:01/M
2060 Valerie Rodriguez Nimitz Middle School 7559 12 F 1:14:40.38 12:01/M
2061 Genesis Cruz Panorama High School 7752 15 F 1:14:41.25 12:02/M
2062 Jade Bravo Rivera Virgil Middle School 8372 13 F 1:14:45.08 12:02/M
2063 Xavier Cornell Columbus Middle School 5874 14 M 1:14:45.60 12:02/M
2064 Olyvia Jimenez Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7722 22 F 1:14:47.37 12:03/M
2065 Mary Noble Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7726 16 F 1:14:47.48 12:03/M
2066 Gerardo Vasquez Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6890 15 M 1:14:48.53 12:03/M
2067 Maria Lopez Pacoima Middle School 7740 43 F 1:14:49.79 12:03/M
2068 Jimmy Lopez Stoney Point High 8188 16 M 1:14:52.01 12:03/M
2069 Jennifer Nieto Academia Avance 5043 16 F 1:14:52.31 12:03/M
2070 Luis Olivares Stoney Point High 8191 15 M 1:14:52.32 12:03/M
2071 Paola Campos Panorama High School 7751 15 F 1:14:52.63 12:03/M
2072 Marissa Tobin Port Of La High 7832 14 F 1:14:53.35 12:04/M
2073 Santiago Jimenez Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7724 45 M 1:14:53.50 12:04/M
2074 Michele Widener Girls Leadership Academy 6456 26 F 1:14:55.12 12:04/M
2075 Carlos Fajardo-Lazaro Hollywood High School 6646 15 M 1:14:56.83 12:04/M
2076 Jacob Diaz Roosevelt High School 7900 15 M 1:14:59.21 12:04/M
2077 Maria Cortez Fremont High School 6305 17 F 1:14:59.47 12:04/M
2078 Clifton Hom Marshall High School 7300 47 M 1:14:59.76 12:04/M
2079 Lin Joy Hom Marshall High School 7301 48 F 1:15:00.43 12:05/M
2080 Jose Guardado Monterey High School 7403 39 M 1:15:01.56 12:05/M
2081 Sylvia Juarez City Of Angels 5829 40 F 1:15:07.80 12:06/M
2082 Heidy Melchor Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6885 16 F 1:15:08.31 12:06/M
2083 Josselyn Orozco Banning High School 5331 13 F 1:15:09.53 12:06/M
2084 Ninh Phung North Hollywood High 7632 14 F 1:15:09.66 12:06/M
2085 Nuvia Corona Venice High School 8337 15 F 1:15:10.15 12:06/M
2086 Jaqueline Jimenez Jefferson High School 6696 17 F 1:15:10.76 12:06/M
2087 Angelina Enriguez Gardena High School 6376 14 F 1:15:11.59 12:06/M
2088 Alexis Lopez Lawndale High School 6975 16 F 1:15:13.42 12:07/M
2089 Luis Zermeno Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 9053 18 M 1:15:14.77 12:07/M
2090 Perla Leon Ollin University Prep 7700 14 F 1:15:14.95 12:07/M
2091 Anai Bravo Carson High School 5756 16 F 1:15:17.25 12:07/M
2092 Janil Hernandez Monterey High School 7404 29 F 1:15:17.53 12:07/M
2093 Vannesa Carvalho Camino Burlington 5634 40 F 1:15:18.27 12:08/M
2094 Terrell Richardson Fremont High School 9064 15 M 1:15:18.30 12:08/M
2095 Andrew Johnson Wilson High School 8430 35 M 1:15:19.03 12:08/M
2096 Jennifer Montes Camino Burlington 5643 12 F 1:15:19.41 12:08/M
2097 Guadalupe Pereyra Camino Burlington 5648 12 F 1:15:20.05 12:08/M
2098 Maira Rodriguez Southeast High School 8122 33 F 1:15:20.33 12:08/M
2099 Carlos Zuniga Fulton College Prep 6372 14 F 1:15:20.90 12:08/M
2100 Mackenzie Anderson Animo Jefferson Middle 5151 25 F 1:15:20.92 12:08/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
2101 Monica Mendez Griffith Middle School 6467 38 F 1:15:21.94 12:08/M
2102 Adriana Huerta Stevenson Middle School 8176 12 F 1:15:22.91 12:08/M
2103 Tracy Bishop King Middle School 6787 49 F 1:15:23.91 12:08/M
2104 Michelle Montes Angelou Community School 5121 14 F 1:15:27.77 12:09/M
2105 Kerem Quezada Southeast High School 8116 14 F 1:15:28.97 12:09/M
2106 Rosa Romo Southeast High School 8124 17 F 1:15:30.75 12:09/M
2107 Savannah Kulusich Port Of La High 7813 15 F 1:15:31.02 12:10/M
2108 Benjamin Bravo Carson High School 5757 47 M 1:15:31.71 12:10/M
2109 Alfredo Valenciano Aspire Pacific Academy 5297 14 M 1:15:31.98 12:10/M
2110 Nicole Gant Port Of La High 7806 36 F 1:15:32.05 12:10/M
2111 Kimberly Jimenez Garfield High Jrotc 6400 15 F 1:15:34.57 12:10/M
2112 Briana Marin Southeast Middle School 8140 13 F 1:15:35.19 12:10/M
2113 Pedro Sanchez Bright Star Schools 5568 14 M 1:15:35.40 12:10/M
2114 Elizabeth Garcia Dr. Mohan High 6030 17 F 1:15:37.33 12:11/M
2115 Angela Jacinto Kranz Intermediate 6811 12 F 1:15:37.34 12:11/M
2116 Victoria Ronquillo Kranz Intermediate 6821 12 F 1:15:38.47 12:11/M
2117 Sarahi Ramos Animo Pat Brown 5191 16 F 1:15:38.67 12:11/M
2118 Edwin Soto Elizabeth Learning Center 6168 15 M 1:15:39.25 12:11/M
2119 Hailey Martinez Animo Jefferson Middle 5170 12 F 1:15:39.66 12:11/M
2120 Ruth Micaela Del Rosario Mt. Gleason Middle 7419 13 F 1:15:40.91 12:11/M
2121 Francisco Rodriguez Bright Star Schools 5566 15 M 1:15:42.73 12:11/M
2122 Evelyn Cajero Bright Star Schools 5538 16 F 1:15:44.25 12:12/M
2123 Frida Carballo Animo Venice 5253 15 F 1:15:44.37 12:12/M
2124 Daniela Ponce Adams Middle School 5092 13 F 1:15:44.76 12:12/M
2125 Monica Banach Santa Monica Pal 7979 30 F 1:15:45.82 12:12/M
2126 Emma Michel Kranz Intermediate 6815 12 F 1:15:46.02 12:12/M
2127 William Morales Gertz Merkin Complex 6442 12 M 1:15:48.05 12:12/M
2128 Lorena Juvera Hawthorne High School 6549 14 F 1:15:50.24 12:13/M
2129 Mayra Negrete Angelou Community School 5123 15 F 1:15:50.75 12:13/M
2130 Michael Quinn Banning High School 5334 17 M 1:15:51.82 12:13/M
2131 Jennifer Jimenez Kranz Intermediate 6812 12 F 1:15:51.83 12:13/M
2132 Juan Aguilar Hollenbeck Middle School 6610 12 M 1:15:53.27 12:13/M
2133 Maryjane Mendez Huntington Park High 6672 16 F 1:15:53.28 12:13/M
2134 Yoselin Dominguez Ramona Opportunity High 7850 16 F 1:15:55.62 12:13/M
2135 Ramiro Lucas Hamilton High School 6489 14 M 1:15:55.86 12:13/M
2136 Edwin Ambrosio Hamilton High School 6481 14 M 1:15:56.39 12:14/M
2137 Mariana Ramirez Los Nietos Middle 7119 13 F 1:15:58.12 12:14/M
2138 Miguel Cox Camino Nuevo Siart 5712 13 M 1:16:03.62 12:15/M
2139 Ferney Obeso Los Nietos Middle 7117 12 M 1:16:04.74 12:15/M
2140 Alondra Arechiga Wilson High School 8422 15 F 1:16:09.68 12:16/M
2141 Sheyly Ortiz King Middle School 6793 13 F 1:16:10.13 12:16/M
2142 Galilee Merino King Middle School 6792 13 F 1:16:10.46 12:16/M
2143 Ebony Diaz La Academy Middle 6834 12 F 1:16:11.02 12:16/M
2144 Marleen Zuniga Wilson High School 8436 16 F 1:16:12.83 12:16/M
2145 Jonathan Torres Wilson High School 8435 17 M 1:16:14.04 12:17/M
2146 Melanie McClaren Hawthorne High School 6553 44 F 1:16:15.55 12:17/M
2147 Erica Atkins Santa Monica Pal 7978 16 F 1:16:16.68 12:17/M
2148 Ana Mendez Firebaugh High School 6232 17 F 1:16:17.63 12:17/M
2149 Nelissa Vasquez Saint Marys 7937 13 F 1:16:24.48 12:18/M
2150 Ingrid Alejo Saint Marys 7924 13 F 1:16:24.71 12:18/M
2151 Rogelio Lezama Santee Education Complex 8003 15 M 1:16:30.11 12:19/M
2152 Ashley Escobedo Mt. Gleason Middle 7421 13 F 1:16:30.27 12:19/M
2153 Mariana Sanchez Mt. Gleason Middle 7438 12 F 1:16:31.35 12:19/M
2154 Doris Arango-Reyes Stern Mass 8151 26 F 1:16:31.95 12:19/M
2155 Maribel A Ascensio Middle College High 7354 17 F 1:16:32.79 12:19/M
2156 Lisbeth Flores Animo Jefferson Middle 5162 13 F 1:16:33.81 12:20/M
2157 Alberto Alvarez-Estrad San Pedro High 7965 66 M 1:16:35.40 12:20/M
2158 Rosbeli Gonzalez San Pedro High 7969 15 F 1:16:35.68 12:20/M
2159 Telona Monette Foshay Learning Center 6255 39 F 1:16:37.24 12:20/M
2160 Dreidre Anderson King Mendez High School 7334 49 F 1:16:37.30 12:20/M
2161 Aiden Allende Marshall High School 7291 15 M 1:16:39.76 12:21/M
2162 Ashley Richard Clinton Middle School 5870 34 F 1:16:40.51 12:21/M
2163 Kristen Brown La Academy Middle 6833 44 F 1:16:42.46 12:21/M
2164 Alexa MacIas Mendez High School 7345 14 F 1:16:43.29 12:21/M
2165 Daniel Sorto Le Conte Middle 7000 13 M 1:16:43.73 12:21/M
2166 Juan Altamirano Diego Rivera Learning Compl 5949 14 M 1:16:44.01 12:21/M
2167 Aracely Maturana Animo Pat Brown 5186 16 F 1:16:44.71 12:21/M
2168 Alicia Marcial Ollin University Prep 7703 44 F 1:16:45.43 12:22/M
2169 Priscilla Medina Eagle Rock High 6072 16 F 1:16:45.85 12:22/M
2170 Jacqueline Fuentes Middle College High 7357 17 F 1:16:50.62 12:22/M
2171 Christian Barreto Chatsworth High School 5791 17 M 1:16:50.66 12:22/M
2172 Claudia Manzano Wilmington Middle School 8415 13 F 1:16:51.37 12:23/M
2173 Vincent Rosiles Bravo Magnet High 5524 28 M 1:16:54.33 12:23/M
2174 Vanessa Barrera Animo Jefferson Middle 5155 13 F 1:16:56.06 12:23/M
2175 Fatima Villasano Madrid Middle School 7176 12 F 1:17:00.13 12:24/M
2176 Angelica Sac Tzep Camino Burlington 5655 12 F 1:17:00.60 12:24/M
2177 Aura Perez Virgil Middle School 8385 12 F 1:17:01.12 12:24/M
2178 Bradley James Highland Park - Sea 6592 16 M 1:17:02.52 12:24/M
2179 Jorge MacAl Valor Academy 8311 14 M 1:17:02.86 12:24/M
2180 Elizabeth Vasquez Virgil Middle School 8391 13 F 1:17:03.25 12:24/M
2181 Edwin Garcia Southeast Middle School 8134 12 M 1:17:03.79 12:24/M
2182 Sarita Vidal Virgil Middle School 8393 13 F 1:17:03.95 12:24/M
2183 Alexandra Ochoa Los Nietos Middle 7118 13 F 1:17:08.48 12:25/M
2184 Desiree Chavez Los Nietos Middle 7106 41 F 1:17:08.52 12:25/M
2185 Guadalupe Conde Ollin University Prep 7694 14 F 1:17:08.75 12:25/M
2186 Harmeen Dhariwal Magnolia Science High 7203 15 F 1:17:09.40 12:25/M
2187 Maisha Khanum Magnolia Science High 7212 14 F 1:17:09.41 12:25/M
2188 Elvia Solis Sal Castro Middle School 7945 13 F 1:17:10.96 12:26/M
2189 Diana Mendoza Madison Middle School 7152 11 F 1:17:13.36 12:26/M
2190 Enrique Verduzco Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6908 35 M 1:17:14.46 12:26/M
2191 Raighne Poscablo Narbonne High School 7466 14 M 1:17:16.12 12:27/M
2192 Melody Iglesias Clinton Middle School 5861 13 F 1:17:16.52 12:27/M
2193 Arely Sanchez Magnolia Science High 7223 16 F 1:17:17.47 12:27/M
2194 Lizbeth Flores South Gate Complex 8075 12 F 1:17:17.96 12:27/M
2195 Viviana Gutierrez South Gate Complex 8077 12 F 1:17:18.42 12:27/M
2196 Sandy Barbosa Sal Castro Middle School 7939 11 F 1:17:18.72 12:27/M
2197 Angel Martinez Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6900 14 M 1:17:22.15 12:28/M
2198 Cristiane Hermosillo H 9179 30 F 1:17:24.55 12:28/M
2199 Soraida Mejia Crenshaw High School 5931 15 F 1:17:25.62 12:28/M
2200 Jorge Mejia Harbor Teacher Prep 6520 15 M 1:17:26.87 12:28/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
2201 April Donath Pacoima Middle School 7731 36 F 1:17:26.99 12:28/M
2202 Jacqueline Hartt Pacoima Middle School 7734 37 F 1:17:27.16 12:28/M
2203 Juan Zavala Hollenbeck Middle School 6637 13 M 1:17:27.50 12:28/M
2204 Alex Cervantes Nimitz Middle School 7547 12 M 1:17:28.28 12:28/M
2205 Lily Ortiz Saint Marys 7933 48 F 1:17:28.56 12:28/M
2206 Bilsen Esquivel Acrma4 5066 13 M 1:17:33.19 12:29/M
2207 Dorothy Bugliari High Tech La 6571 15 F 1:17:34.97 12:29/M
2208 Nicole White-Gamble Middle College High 7367 48 F 1:17:35.45 12:30/M
2209 Wendy Chuc Angelou Community School 5111 14 F 1:17:35.75 12:30/M
2210 Renee Ramirez Romer Middle School 7893 36 F 1:17:36.91 12:30/M
2211 Nathaly Morales Fulton College Prep 6354 17 F 1:17:37.23 12:30/M
2212 Karen Jimenez Fulton College Prep 6346 16 F 1:17:37.70 12:30/M
2213 Harmony Vasquez Harbor Teacher Prep 6528 15 F 1:17:38.78 12:30/M
2214 Vanessa Sigala Harbor Teacher Prep 6527 16 F 1:17:38.98 12:30/M
2215 Javier MacHon Polytechnic High School 7796 15 M 1:17:39.66 12:30/M
2216 Hector Rodriguez Harbor Teacher Prep 6523 17 M 1:17:39.81 12:30/M
2217 Yanira Escobar- Ramos Camino Nuevo Siart 5715 27 F 1:17:42.25 12:31/M
2218 Eduardo Moreno Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6902 13 M 1:17:42.92 12:31/M
2219 Estrellita Santos Sun Valley High 8210 18 F 1:17:44.14 12:31/M
2220 Roselin Yelmo Hawthorne High School 6567 22 F 1:17:46.54 12:31/M
2221 Johnathan Porres El Sereno Middle 6149 13 M 1:17:47.13 12:32/M
2222 Jeri Garcia El Sereno Middle 6136 37 F 1:17:47.75 12:32/M
2223 Heidy Alvarado Sal Castro Middle School 7938 12 F 1:17:49.10 12:32/M
2224 Irene Serna Harbor Teacher Prep 6526 49 F 1:17:49.18 12:32/M
2225 Julissa Tena Adams Middle School 5095 12 F 1:17:49.99 12:32/M
2226 Triana Chias Fairfax High School 6195 16 F 1:17:50.73 12:32/M
2227 Mike Retuta Eagle Rock High 6076 19 M 1:17:51.95 12:32/M
2228 Natalia Jmaya Sal Castro Middle School 7943 13 F 1:17:53.98 12:32/M
2229 Jacquelin Maldonado Edison Middle School 6102 13 F 1:17:58.72 12:33/M
2230 Rachel Burris North High School 7598 31 F 1:18:00.68 12:34/M
2231 Erika Rocha Eisner Middle School 6122 32 F 1:18:03.61 12:34/M
2232 Zannethly Tamayo Edison Middle School 6111 13 F 1:18:03.81 12:34/M
2233 Cloe Flower Mt. Gleason Middle 7424 13 F 1:18:04.53 12:34/M
2234 Yahal Rodriguez Aspire Pacific Academy 5291 16 F 1:18:08.57 12:35/M
2235 Bob Spears 9174 68 M 1:18:08.79 12:35/M
2236 Luis Buenrrostro Santa Monica Pal 7982 14 M 1:18:09.31 12:35/M
2237 Luis Romero Carver Middle School 5786 12 M 1:18:11.17 12:35/M
2238 Joy Matthias North High School 7605 15 F 1:18:13.13 12:36/M
2239 Pedro Hernandez Ofl - Compton 7687 19 M 1:18:15.48 12:36/M
2240 Antonio Fajardo Katella High School 6724 17 M 1:18:19.83 12:37/M
2241 Kendall Mullaney Niguel Hills Middle 7528 13 F 1:18:20.48 12:37/M
2242 Kathlyn Canales Magnolia Science High 7198 17 F 1:18:20.81 12:37/M
2243 Lizeth Sandoval Camino Burlington 5658 23 F 1:18:21.55 12:37/M
2244 Gustavo Orosco Camino Nuevo Siart 5727 13 M 1:18:22.14 12:37/M
2245 Gamaliel Delgado Frida Kahlo High School 6322 16 M 1:18:23.28 12:37/M
2246 Daniela Hua North High School 7603 17 F 1:18:24.08 12:37/M
2247 Brenda Morales Lapd Newton Cadets 6936 44 F 1:18:25.06 12:38/M
2248 Jonathon Fernandez Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6897 16 M 1:18:26.36 12:38/M
2249 Steven Paredes Katella High School 6731 17 M 1:18:26.62 12:38/M
2250 Angela Vargas Fremont High School 6320 16 F 1:18:29.63 12:38/M
2251 Kenneth Lee Eagle Rock High 6067 13 M 1:18:29.79 12:38/M
2252 Christina Lee Eagle Rock High 6066 13 F 1:18:30.18 12:38/M
2253 Gerson Lopez Camino Nuevo Siart 5721 12 M 1:18:31.90 12:39/M
2254 Luis - F Rodriguez Acrma4 5075 12 M 1:18:33.05 12:39/M
2255 Hanea Aguilar Young Oak Kim Academy 8449 13 F 1:18:33.50 12:39/M
2256 Gina Hyde Niguel Hills Middle 7523 49 F 1:18:34.69 12:39/M
2257 Andrew Prado Southeast Middle School 8145 12 M 1:18:35.31 12:39/M
2258 Isabel Solis Banning High School 5346 16 F 1:18:35.63 12:39/M
2259 Gwynne Steidle Niguel Hills Middle 7535 55 F 1:18:35.66 12:39/M
2260 Mauricio Arocha Hollywood High School 6641 55 M 1:18:35.75 12:39/M
2261 Carmen Adler Los Angeles Ces 7089 34 F 1:18:38.17 12:40/M
2262 Steven Guerrero Sun Valley High 8206 17 M 1:18:40.17 12:40/M
2263 Lynda De Anda Stern Mass 8153 32 F 1:18:40.35 12:40/M
2264 Aixees Acevedo Reed Middle School 7857 12 F 1:18:42.64 12:40/M
2265 Christian Cortes Sun Valley High 8200 17 M 1:18:42.72 12:40/M
2266 Natural Zepeda Madrid Middle School 7178 13 F 1:18:44.11 12:41/M
2267 Anthony Rodriguez Wilmington Middle School 8420 13 M 1:18:44.28 12:41/M
2268 Fernando Sanchez Markham Middle School 7277 12 M 1:18:44.71 12:41/M
2269 Karen Baez Gertz Merkin Complex 6415 17 F 1:18:45.01 12:41/M
2270 Ashley Sanchez Gertz Merkin Complex 6447 17 F 1:18:45.01 12:41/M
2271 Gisell Juarez Foshay Learning Center 6246 17 F 1:18:45.06 12:41/M
2272 Hored Martinez Foshay Learning Center 6252 16 F 1:18:45.57 12:41/M
2273 Ariadna Eufragio Pico Middle School 9061 13 F 1:18:46.71 12:41/M
2274 Kristen Topalian Niguel Hills Middle 7537 47 F 1:18:48.10 12:41/M
2275 Daria Lynn Nobel Middle School 7587 62 F 1:18:48.10 12:41/M
2276 Wendoly Duarte Markham Middle School 7270 12 F 1:18:48.97 12:41/M
2277 William Chavez Maywood Academy High 7314 15 M 1:18:49.32 12:42/M
2278 Miguel Silva Camino Nuevo High 5700 24 M 1:18:49.98 12:42/M
2279 Connor Angwin Stevenson Middle School 8171 37 M 1:18:50.08 12:42/M
2280 Melanie Alarcon Animo Pat Brown 5173 16 F 1:18:50.25 12:42/M
2281 Deandre Fiallos Gertz Merkin Complex 6423 16 M 1:18:51.41 12:42/M
2282 Ahnay Morales Markham Middle School 7272 12 F 1:18:51.97 12:42/M
2283 Sandra Zamora Maywood Academy High 7331 17 F 1:18:52.65 12:42/M
2284 Christian Perez Maywood Academy High 7325 16 M 1:18:53.27 12:42/M
2285 Karen De Leon Pico Middle School 7770 14 F 1:18:53.75 12:42/M
2286 Desteny Lara Animo Pat Brown 5183 15 F 1:18:53.94 12:42/M
2287 Alfonso Garcia Pico Middle School 9062 13 M 1:18:55.51 12:42/M
2288 Nicole Platon Los Angeles Ces 7101 17 F 1:18:57.38 12:43/M
2289 Oscar Mejia Camino Nuevo High 5685 15 M 1:18:57.81 12:43/M
2290 Kanta Sangchuntr Camino Nuevo High 5697 25 F 1:19:01.81 12:43/M
2291 Leela Williams Clinton Middle School 5871 22 F 1:19:02.00 12:44/M
2292 Miguel Gonzalez Sylmar Biotech Academy 8239 36 M 1:19:03.12 12:44/M
2293 Jessica Gomez Liechty Middle School 7054 13 F 1:19:03.64 12:44/M
2294 Melody Reyes Edison Middle School 6105 12 F 1:19:05.11 12:44/M
2295 Denique Tarin Liechty Middle School 7063 27 F 1:19:05.68 12:44/M
2296 Melany Aguilar Sun Valley High 8197 17 F 1:19:06.06 12:44/M
2297 Edith Alas-Larios Markham Middle School 7268 13 F 1:19:06.75 12:44/M
2298 Jose Rivera Camino Burlington 5652 14 M 1:19:07.03 12:44/M
2299 Scout Brodsky Girls Leadership Academy 6452 12 F 1:19:08.45 12:45/M
2300 Jennifer Gonzalez Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6898 17 F 1:19:09.80 12:45/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
2301 Breann Garcia Los Nietos Middle 7110 13 F 1:19:10.70 12:45/M
2302 Aimee Gonzalez North High School 7601 17 F 1:19:11.55 12:45/M
2303 Carlos Luna Canoga Park High 5737 16 M 1:19:11.65 12:45/M
2304 Gianna Vargas Twain Middle School 8288 12 F 1:19:13.33 12:45/M
2305 Eliza Munoz Maywood Academy High 8475 18 F 1:19:13.66 12:45/M
2306 Alexandria Puerto Franklin High School 6290 15 F 1:19:13.82 12:45/M
2307 Tamara Tamanaha Griffith Middle School 6477 43 F 1:19:14.79 12:46/M
2308 Fabiola Lopez Twain Middle School 8285 13 F 1:19:15.20 12:46/M
2309 Johana Sosa Los Nietos Middle 7124 12 F 1:19:16.11 12:46/M
2310 Diana Hernandez Los Nietos Middle 7113 13 F 1:19:17.17 12:46/M
2311 Raymond Eason Garfield High Jrotc 6395 65 M 1:19:17.46 12:46/M
2312 Sofia Cante Girls Leadership Academy 6453 12 F 1:19:20.53 12:47/M
2313 Aimee Hernandez Bright Star Schools 5549 16 F 1:19:20.53 12:47/M
2314 Andrea Martinez Hamilton High School 6490 16 F 1:19:24.47 12:47/M
2315 Andrea Bautista Edison Middle School 6089 12 F 1:19:26.90 12:47/M
2316 Alex Rodriguez Odyssey High School 7681 17 M 1:19:28.12 12:48/M
2317 Ricardo Cortez Odyssey High School 7663 18 M 1:19:28.20 12:48/M
2318 Joseph Zapata-Herrera Animo Pat Brown 5196 16 M 1:19:30.27 12:48/M
2319 Oscar Melendez Sun Valley Magnet 8231 11 M 1:19:31.54 12:48/M
2320 Cody Bagu Odyssey High School 7660 17 M 1:19:34.73 12:49/M
2321 Kristi Dorf Madrid Middle School 7161 48 F 1:19:35.77 12:49/M
2322 Elizabeth Ures Burroughs Middle School 5616 27 F 1:19:35.79 12:49/M
2323 Skarleth Arias Dr. Mohan High 6024 15 F 1:19:36.17 12:49/M
2324 Maria Hernandez Bright Star Schools 5552 14 F 1:19:37.39 12:49/M
2325 Melissa Geary Madrid Middle School 7162 37 F 1:19:39.15 12:50/M
2326 Brianna Cervantes Animo Venice 5254 17 F 1:19:39.21 12:50/M
2327 Mariana Moreno-Arcos Dr. Mohan High 6039 15 F 1:19:40.43 12:50/M
2328 Kelly Ruiz Southeast Middle School 8148 13 F 1:19:40.82 12:50/M
2329 Kimberly Recarte Fairfax High School 6214 17 F 1:19:41.15 12:50/M
2330 Emely Flores Mendez High School 9057 14 F 1:19:41.51 12:50/M
2331 Gabriela Aguilar Santee Education Complex 7992 17 F 1:19:44.82 12:50/M
2332 Onaje Murray Middle College High 7363 70 M 1:19:47.88 12:51/M
2333 Sygourney Williams United American Indian Uaii 8298 19 F 1:19:50.61 12:51/M
2334 Melanie Blanco Camino Burlington 5633 14 F 1:19:51.21 12:51/M
2335 Brian Lezama Leuzinger High School 7040 15 M 1:19:54.66 12:52/M
2336 Carolina Gomez Bright Star Schools 5545 17 F 1:19:57.29 12:52/M
2337 Mary Cervantes Kennedy High School 6740 60 F 1:19:59.22 12:53/M
2338 Dami Ledezma South Gate Complex 8080 13 F 1:19:59.86 12:53/M
2339 Daniela Salazar Leuzinger High School 7044 14 F 1:20:00.14 12:53/M
2340 Brian Artica Jefferson High School 6690 41 M 1:20:01.40 12:53/M
2341 Jose Romo Leuzinger High School 7043 50 M 1:20:01.54 12:53/M
2342 Andrew De La Rosa Lapd Foothill Cadets 6860 14 M 1:20:02.65 12:53/M
2343 Irandy Rubio Port Of La High 7826 14 F 1:20:03.59 12:53/M
2344 Erik Cruz Hawthorne High School 6540 17 M 1:20:03.66 12:53/M
2345 Anthony Barrientos Saint Marys 7926 14 M 1:20:03.67 12:53/M
2346 Malak Mosilhy Port Of La High 7818 14 F 1:20:03.91 12:53/M
2347 Leonardo Damian Ochoa Learning Center 7643 12 M 1:20:04.60 12:54/M
2348 Erika Cortez Animo Jackie Robinson 5136 15 F 1:20:05.11 12:54/M
2349 Blanca Negrete Angelou Community School 5122 16 F 1:20:05.58 12:54/M
2350 Isabel Martinez Edison Middle School 6104 12 F 1:20:08.92 12:54/M
2351 Rebecca Paredes Lapd Southwest Cadets 6946 15 F 1:20:09.03 12:54/M
2352 Denise Flores Eagle Rock High 6060 13 F 1:20:10.41 12:55/M
2353 Elizabeth Matus South Gate Complex 8470 13 F 1:20:12.57 12:55/M
2354 Jonathan Mazon Odyssey High School 7677 17 M 1:20:13.27 12:55/M
2355 Manuel Alvarez Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6595 33 M 1:20:13.65 12:55/M
2356 Christine Kizirian Hawthorne High School 6550 16 F 1:20:13.67 12:55/M
2357 Omar Espinoza Firebaugh High School 6230 38 M 1:20:15.22 12:55/M
2358 Dayana Escandon Acrma4 5065 12 F 1:20:17.03 12:56/M
2359 Juan Ramirez Virgil Middle School 8388 40 M 1:20:17.82 12:56/M
2360 Adriana Aguilar Liechty Middle School 7051 13 F 1:20:18.26 12:56/M
2361 Naomi Melgoza Lapd Mission Cadets 6917 14 F 1:20:18.33 12:56/M
2362 Clari Gomez Liechty Middle School 7053 12 F 1:20:19.06 12:56/M
2363 Belinda Quezada Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6904 38 F 1:20:21.67 12:56/M
2364 Brenda Mendez Sepulveda Middle School 8031 30 F 1:20:22.03 12:56/M
2365 Jocelyn Avalos Belvedere Middle School 5387 13 M 1:20:27.70 12:57/M
2366 Cheyenne Rosete United American Indian Uaii 8293 14 F 1:20:28.52 12:57/M
2367 Denise Rosete United American Indian Uaii 8294 36 F 1:20:29.81 12:58/M
2368 Andres Martinez Odyssey High School 7676 19 M 1:20:29.94 12:58/M
2369 Roger Carmona Lapd Mission Cadets 6911 15 M 1:20:30.61 12:58/M
2370 Paul Putrino Burbank Runners 5600 53 M 1:20:31.37 12:58/M
2371 Jazmin MacHuca Banning High School 5324 16 F 1:20:33.76 12:58/M
2372 Jasmine Sanchez Sun Valley Magnet 8234 13 F 1:20:33.85 12:58/M
2373 Maria Monroy Animo South La 5242 15 F 1:20:36.82 12:59/M
2374 Jenifer Gutierrez Eisner Middle School 6118 26 F 1:20:37.15 12:59/M
2375 Carmen Romero Nimitz Middle School 7560 43 F 1:20:37.31 12:59/M
2376 Samantha Esquivas Saint Marys 7927 12 F 1:20:37.90 12:59/M
2377 Georgina Guerra Animo South La 5239 15 F 1:20:38.78 12:59/M
2378 Adrain Esquivias Saint Marys 7928 12 M 1:20:39.96 12:59/M
2379 Jane Tran Leuzinger High School 7048 32 F 1:20:40.31 12:59/M
2380 Jose Pedroza Eisner Middle School 6121 13 M 1:20:41.29 13:00/M
2381 Carlos Lorenzo Eisner Middle School 6119 13 M 1:20:41.37 13:00/M
2382 Alyssa Tercero Port Of La High 7831 17 F 1:20:41.77 13:00/M
2383 Yanisel Martinez Port Of La High 7815 16 F 1:20:42.36 13:00/M
2384 Ivonne Nolasco Eisner Middle School 6120 11 F 1:20:43.09 13:00/M
2385 Sarah Stevenson Port Of La High 7829 17 F 1:20:43.58 13:00/M
2386 Elizabeth Zamudio Leuzinger High School 7050 28 F 1:20:50.01 13:01/M
2387 Haley Diaz Port Of La High 7804 17 F 1:20:50.91 13:01/M
2388 Hannah Barukh Hollywood High School 6642 15 F 1:20:52.01 13:01/M
2389 Rosalia Chung Hollywood High School 6644 16 F 1:20:52.66 13:01/M
2390 Samuel Dovlatian Hollywood High School 6645 42 M 1:20:52.73 13:01/M
2391 Juana Garcia Nava Learning Academy 7479 36 F 1:20:53.18 13:01/M
2392 Nathaniel Vera San Pedro High 7977 15 M 1:20:53.89 13:01/M
2393 Matthew Vasquez Acrma4 5078 13 M 1:20:54.07 13:02/M
2394 Sheila Oxlaj Griffith Middle School 6468 13 F 1:20:54.24 13:02/M
2395 Cecilia Valadez-Duarte El Sereno Middle 6154 33 F 1:20:54.98 13:02/M
2396 Sylvia White Irby Middle College High 7366 52 F 1:20:56.07 13:02/M
2397 Angel Hinojosa Banning High School 5320 16 M 1:20:58.46 13:02/M
2398 Briana Sanchez Banning High School 5341 16 F 1:20:58.99 13:02/M
2399 Matthew Jaimes Burbank Middle School 5581 13 M 1:21:00.77 13:03/M
2400 David Martinez Burbank Middle School 5585 13 M 1:21:01.37 13:03/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
2401 Madeline Chavez Rivas Hawthorne High School 6535 16 F 1:21:01.59 13:03/M
2402 Kali Playter Gardena High School 6382 43 F 1:21:01.81 13:03/M
2403 Morelia Chavez Nobel Middle School 7569 12 F 1:21:03.46 13:03/M
2404 Cecilia Mejia Animo South La 5240 16 F 1:21:04.58 13:03/M
2405 Osvaldo Diego Bright Star Schools 5541 13 M 1:21:04.59 13:03/M
2406 Celso Robles Hamilton High School 6503 17 M 1:21:04.95 13:03/M
2407 Mark Salgado Le Conte Middle 6999 13 M 1:21:08.80 13:04/M
2408 Samantha Ajanel Young Oak Kim Academy 8450 11 F 1:21:09.60 13:04/M
2409 Juan Perez Hollenbeck Middle School 6630 13 M 1:21:10.44 13:04/M
2410 Nancy Rodriguez Los Nietos Middle 7121 13 F 1:21:11.74 13:04/M
2411 Lilian Chaires Banning High School 5306 15 F 1:21:13.54 13:05/M
2412 Osvaldo Lazo Valor Academy 8308 11 M 1:21:13.61 13:05/M
2413 Maria Mena Eagle Rock High 6073 37 F 1:21:14.43 13:05/M
2414 Araceli Magallon Eagle Rock High 6071 17 F 1:21:15.30 13:05/M
2415 Ali Cooper Mt. Gleason Middle 7415 12 F 1:21:19.50 13:06/M
2416 Antonia Gante Edison Middle School 6093 13 F 1:21:20.56 13:06/M
2417 Ariana Valdovinos Legacy High School 7029 16 F 1:21:21.78 13:06/M
2418 Brenda Lopez Santee Education Complex 8005 18 F 1:21:22.16 13:06/M
2419 Marcela Rodriguez Gardena High School 6384 15 F 1:21:23.56 13:06/M
2420 Jorge Hernandez Fulton College Prep 6345 13 M 1:21:24.20 13:06/M
2421 Edith Garcia Banning High School 5312 16 F 1:21:24.62 13:06/M
2422 Fabiola Olea Foshay Learning Center 6257 42 F 1:21:24.79 13:06/M
2423 Todd Wright Animo Ralph Bunche 5231 54 M 1:21:25.79 13:07/M
2424 Steffani Mendez Sepulveda Middle School 8032 27 F 1:21:26.47 13:07/M
2425 Janelle Zavaleta Eagle Rock High 6085 12 F 1:21:27.26 13:07/M
2426 Margarette Rodriguez Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 6875 17 F 1:21:29.01 13:07/M
2427 Kenya Armenta Banning High School 5300 14 F 1:21:29.34 13:07/M
2428 Janet De Santiago Sun Valley Magnet 8221 14 F 1:21:35.20 13:08/M
2429 Marilyn Luna Middle College High 7362 14 F 1:21:37.19 13:09/M
2430 Jocelyne Gonzalez Kennedy High School 6746 17 F 1:21:44.27 13:10/M
2431 Luz Lopez La River High School 6852 41 M 1:21:45.18 13:10/M
2432 Brandon Mendez Aspire Pacific Academy 5287 14 M 1:21:48.82 13:10/M
2433 Samantha Ruiz Aspire Pacific Academy 5292 16 F 1:21:48.83 13:10/M
2434 Nicole Aros Nimitz Middle School 7542 12 F 1:21:51.41 13:11/M
2435 Sabrina Aros Nimitz Middle School 7543 12 F 1:21:51.42 13:11/M
2436 Steven Orantes Byrd Middle School 5629 12 M 1:22:00.26 13:12/M
2437 Samantha Cazares Byrd Middle School 5622 13 F 1:22:01.10 13:12/M
2438 Kenneth Ruano Legacy High School 7024 16 M 1:22:03.78 13:13/M
2439 Juan Velasquez Virgil Middle School 8392 12 M 1:22:06.35 13:13/M
2440 Esmeralda Martinez Foshay Learning Center 6251 18 F 1:22:07.06 13:13/M
2441 Jazmine Estrada Banning High School 5311 15 F 1:22:08.01 13:14/M
2442 Priscilla Castillo Magnolia Middle Bell 7180 12 F 1:22:08.51 13:14/M
2443 Angie Francisco Magnolia Middle Bell 7183 12 F 1:22:09.58 13:14/M
2444 Andrew Montoya Marshall High School 7306 15 M 1:22:09.72 13:14/M
2445 Angie Veliz Foshay Learning Center 6268 17 F 1:22:10.07 13:14/M
2446 Roxana Cruz Young Oak Kim Academy 8452 13 F 1:22:11.11 13:14/M
2447 Monica Correa Polytechnic High School 7789 40 F 1:22:14.06 13:15/M
2448 Mariah Huerta Belvedere Middle School 5396 12 F 1:22:14.46 13:15/M
2449 Crystal Gonzalez Nimitz Middle School 7552 13 F 1:22:15.41 13:15/M
2450 Christian Gonzalez Nimitz Middle School 7551 13 M 1:22:15.85 13:15/M
2451 Alishia Maghreiva Cleveland High School 5838 17 F 1:22:19.27 13:15/M
2452 Karla Diego Hawthorne High School 9076 16 F 1:22:22.57 13:16/M
2453 Katherine Aldana Canoga Park High 5732 22 F 1:22:24.19 13:16/M
2454 Hector Echeveria Dr. Mohan High 6029 14 M 1:22:24.94 13:16/M
2455 Adam Cuazitl Mt. Gleason Middle 7417 13 M 1:22:24.95 13:16/M
2456 Angel Gallegos Columbus Middle School 5877 12 M 1:22:26.89 13:16/M
2457 Januari Penman Canoga Park High 5741 34 F 1:22:27.56 13:17/M
2458 Anastasia McGilvray Columbus Middle School 5880 21 F 1:22:27.57 13:17/M
2459 Larona Ganaway Columbus Middle School 5878 46 F 1:22:27.81 13:17/M
2460 Karla Martinez Liechty Middle School 7062 13 F 1:22:28.18 13:17/M
2461 Angel Velasquez Liechty Middle School 7065 13 M 1:22:28.76 13:17/M
2462 Dylan Miranda Monroe Police Academy 7384 16 M 1:22:30.60 13:17/M
2463 Lizbeth Arellano Animo Jackie Robinson 5133 14 F 1:22:33.61 13:18/M
2464 Lesli Delgado Animo Jefferson Middle 5159 13 F 1:22:34.79 13:18/M
2465 Fidel Murillo King Drew Magnet 6781 17 M 1:22:36.20 13:18/M
2466 Anne Marie Delizo Camino Nuevo Siart 5714 13 F 1:22:41.94 13:19/M
2467 Galilea Ruiz Hamilton High School 6505 14 F 1:22:42.44 13:19/M
2468 Miguel Valadez Monroe Police Academy 7397 17 M 1:22:43.35 13:19/M
2469 Samantha Gonzalez King Drew Magnet 6772 16 F 1:22:43.82 13:19/M
2470 Jessica Vasquez Monroe Police Academy 7399 17 F 1:22:44.22 13:19/M
2471 Felix Arroyo Markham Middle School 7269 31 M 1:22:44.69 13:19/M
2472 Shirley Estrada Monroe Police Academy 7373 17 F 1:22:45.02 13:20/M
2473 Cortney Powers Jefferson High School 6703 35 F 1:22:46.95 13:20/M
2474 Issac Gudino San Pedro High 7971 16 M 1:22:47.12 13:20/M
2475 Mark Napo Stoney Point High 8190 18 M 1:22:50.20 13:20/M
2476 Janette Salazar Hamilton High School 6506 16 M 1:22:51.72 13:20/M
2477 Sandra Ambrosio Camino Burlington 5630 12 F 1:22:52.71 13:21/M
2478 Itzel Gomez Animo Ralph Bunche 5206 15 F 1:22:53.13 13:21/M
2479 Yordany Cortes Camino Burlington 5635 12 M 1:22:53.32 13:21/M
2480 Gina Orduna Venice High School 8353 37 F 1:22:54.74 13:21/M
2481 Noelia Bravo Camino Nuevo High 5664 16 F 1:22:56.82 13:21/M
2482 Monserrat Martinez Camino Nuevo Siart 5724 11 F 1:22:58.00 13:22/M
2483 Bilgai Mendez-Pinos Camino Nuevo High 5686 16 F 1:22:59.39 13:22/M
2484 Roxana Fiallos Gertz Merkin Complex 6424 35 F 1:23:00.72 13:22/M
2485 Aminata Niane Virgil Middle School 8383 12 F 1:23:01.93 13:22/M
2486 Tammy Tran Bravo Magnet High 5534 15 F 1:23:03.45 13:22/M
2487 Karla Sanchez-Ruiz Bravo Magnet High 5528 15 F 1:23:03.85 13:22/M
2488 Irene Jimenez Emerson Community Charter 6181 12 F 1:23:03.89 13:22/M
2489 Luzette Gonzalez Venice High School 8343 17 F 1:23:03.94 13:22/M
2490 Alejandra Guzman Emerson Community Charter 6180 12 F 1:23:04.08 13:23/M
2491 Sarah Kayanirad Taft High School 8253 17 F 1:23:05.35 13:23/M
2492 Williams Chaj Carver Middle School 5778 13 M 1:23:08.97 13:23/M
2493 Grecia Lopez Liechty Middle School 7056 13 F 1:23:09.02 13:23/M
2494 Kimberly Lorenzo Liechty Middle School 7057 13 F 1:23:10.08 13:24/M
2495 Melissa Rodriguez Arleta High School 5271 13 F 1:23:13.90 13:24/M
2496 Julie Thong Nightingale Middle School 7512 13 F 1:23:14.35 13:24/M
2497 Emily Avalos Los Nietos Middle 7105 13 F 1:23:15.28 13:24/M
2498 Warren Valles Belvedere Middle School 5404 13 M 1:23:17.73 13:25/M
2499 Matthew Hidalgo Roosevelt High School 7906 16 M 1:23:20.28 13:25/M
2500 Jacqueline Maqueda Roosevelt High School 7909 15 F 1:23:20.37 13:25/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
2501 Rondi Garcia Roosevelt High School 7904 16 M 1:23:20.45 13:25/M
2502 Jose Portillo North Hills - Sea 7617 18 M 1:23:22.18 13:25/M
2503 Elizabeth Rivas Fremont High School 6315 40 F 1:23:25.34 13:26/M
2504 Trebor Jacquez Kennedy High School 6749 47 M 1:23:26.81 13:26/M
2505 Karen Solorzano Fulton College Prep 6366 13 F 1:23:32.16 13:27/M
2506 Yvonne Gonzalez Ramona Opportunity High 7852 18 F 1:23:34.46 13:27/M
2507 Miguel Darce Le Conte Middle 6989 33 M 1:23:36.30 13:28/M
2508 Erika Del Carmen Arg Le Conte Middle 6990 37 F 1:23:37.05 13:28/M
2509 Julieta Gracia Le Conte Middle 6991 52 F 1:23:37.42 13:28/M
2510 Emmanuel Francisco Hollywood High School 6647 15 M 1:23:38.02 13:28/M
2511 Juan Guerrero John R. Wooden High School 6715 20 M 1:23:39.32 13:28/M
2512 Jesus Rios Ochoa Learning Center 7656 13 M 1:23:40.60 13:28/M
2513 Josselyn Rodriguez Dorsey High School 6003 17 F 1:23:42.01 13:29/M
2514 Ericka Delcid Dorsey High School 9065 20 F 1:23:44.84 13:29/M
2515 Jazmine Rosales Dr. Mohan High 6046 18 F 1:23:45.73 13:29/M
2516 Citlali Nunez Camino Nuevo Siart 5726 13 F 1:23:46.35 13:29/M
2517 Reyna Manriquez Animo Jefferson Middle 5169 13 F 1:23:51.67 13:30/M
2518 Irene Elizarraraz Banning High School 5310 16 F 1:23:53.52 13:30/M
2519 Stefany Nunez Crenshaw High School 5932 18 F 1:23:54.06 13:31/M
2520 Giselle Montenegro Valor Academy 8316 17 F 1:23:56.43 13:31/M
2521 Margarita Mendoza Magnolia Middle Bell 7188 29 F 1:23:56.61 13:31/M
2522 Marina Martinez Stern Mass 8163 16 F 1:23:56.86 13:31/M
2523 Carolina Gone Sun Valley Magnet 8225 13 F 1:23:57.48 13:31/M
2524 Yessica Nolasco Sun Valley Magnet 9013 15 F 1:23:57.49 13:31/M
2525 Demonte Blankenship Frida Kahlo High School 6321 17 M 1:24:02.60 13:32/M
2526 Christopher Galindo Bethune Middle School 5450 13 M 1:24:03.88 13:32/M
2527 David Nieto Firebaugh High School 6234 17 M 1:24:03.99 13:32/M
2528 Andrea Tapia Leuzinger High School 7045 17 F 1:24:04.59 13:32/M
2529 Emmanuel Galang Burroughs Middle School 5604 26 M 1:24:06.55 13:33/M
2530 Jason Cox Camino Nuevo Siart 5711 12 M 1:24:08.36 13:33/M
2531 Maricela Pacheco Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6887 40 F 1:24:09.38 13:33/M
2532 Amy Simonian Community Charter High 5893 42 F 1:24:09.52 13:33/M
2533 Kimberly Fernandez Edison Middle School 6092 12 F 1:24:10.75 13:33/M
2534 Lidia Hernandez Edison Middle School 6099 12 F 1:24:10.87 13:33/M
2535 Maria Balvaneda Academia Avance 5020 46 F 1:24:11.71 13:33/M
2536 Giselle Santos Edison Middle School 6107 13 F 1:24:11.74 13:33/M
2537 Noemi Salmeron Edison Middle School 6106 13 F 1:24:13.54 13:34/M
2538 Maria Montenegro Verdugo Hills High School 8366 37 F 1:24:14.45 13:34/M
2539 Maritza Garcia-Partida Clinton Middle School 5859 29 F 1:24:15.07 13:34/M
2540 Susan Loera Adams Middle School 5087 29 F 1:24:15.61 13:34/M
2541 Juan Sierra Edison Middle School 6108 12 M 1:24:21.87 13:35/M
2542 Cindy Morales City Of Angels 5830 17 F 1:24:23.72 13:35/M
2543 Martha Flores Saint Marys 7929 48 F 1:24:28.72 13:36/M
2544 Brenda Martinez Fremont High School 6308 16 F 1:24:29.04 13:36/M
2545 Kellin Lara Young Oak Kim Academy 8458 13 F 1:24:32.31 13:37/M
2546 Carmen Papetti Los Angeles Ces 7100 17 F 1:24:32.35 13:37/M
2547 Luz Lopez-Lamas Los Angeles Ces 7097 16 F 1:24:32.53 13:37/M
2548 Carolina Guerrero Los Angeles Ces 7095 17 F 1:24:32.75 13:37/M
2549 Eulalia Aguirre Camino Nuevo Siart 5706 12 F 1:24:36.10 13:37/M
2550 Unknown Partic. 1737 1737 M 1:24:38.40 13:38/M
2551 Alejandro MacIas Mendez High School 7344 39 M 1:24:38.85 13:38/M
2552 Daisy Portillo Fremont High School 6311 14 F 1:24:40.75 13:38/M
2553 Chelsea Rodriguez Hawthorne High School 6559 16 F 1:24:41.06 13:38/M
2554 Miguel Suarez Berendo Middle School 5424 12 M 1:24:44.75 13:39/M
2555 Guadalupe Soto Nimitz Middle School 7563 13 F 1:24:46.41 13:39/M
2556 Daniel Vasquez Edison Middle School 6112 12 M 1:24:48.27 13:39/M
2557 Nathaly Rodriguez Gardena High School 6385 15 F 1:24:49.38 13:39/M
2558 Ramiro Flores Ollin University Prep 7698 28 M 1:24:50.51 13:40/M
2559 Andrade Lizbeth Santee Education Complex 8004 14 F 1:24:50.52 13:40/M
2560 Dominique Villalvazo Pacoima Middle School 7749 13 M 1:24:53.01 13:40/M
2561 Wendy Martinez Bethune Middle School 5465 13 F 1:24:56.06 13:41/M
2562 Mailin Avila Kranz Intermediate 6800 12 F 1:24:58.03 13:41/M
2563 Heidi Herrera Young Oak Kim Academy 8456 13 F 1:25:07.04 13:42/M
2564 Rosa Mejia Legacy High School 7016 17 F 1:25:07.52 13:42/M
2565 Emily Herrera Young Oak Kim Academy 8455 12 F 1:25:09.02 13:43/M
2566 Julio Hernandez Edison Middle School 6098 44 M 1:25:10.26 13:43/M
2567 Vera Paiz-Dominquez Southeast Middle School 8143 13 F 1:25:10.79 13:43/M
2568 Glenn Allen Jr Carson High School 5753 40 M 1:25:12.07 13:43/M
2569 Maritza Hernandez Southeast Middle School 8138 12 F 1:25:15.18 13:44/M
2570 Giselle Aldana Legacy High School 7002 16 F 1:25:16.98 13:44/M
2571 Claudia Alvarez Marshall High School 7292 16 F 1:25:17.27 13:44/M
2572 Mariela Morales-Torres Hollenbeck Middle School 9154 32 F 1:25:21.36 13:45/M
2573 Raymundo Ruedas Kranz Intermediate 6822 12 M 1:25:21.53 13:45/M
2574 Kimberly Rosas Hawthorne High School 6560 17 F 1:25:23.81 13:45/M
2575 Azalea Ponce Clinton Middle School 5868 12 F 1:25:24.32 13:45/M
2576 Lora Mancuso Valor Academy 8312 42 F 1:25:25.05 13:45/M
2577 Sitlaly Gutierrez Madrid Middle School 7163 12 F 1:25:33.25 13:47/M
2578 Rikki Marzan King Drew Magnet 6780 36 F 1:25:35.30 13:47/M
2579 Christina Maguire Katella High School 6728 50 F 1:25:36.42 13:47/M
2580 Andrea Schwartz Jefferson High School 6706 43 F 1:25:36.82 13:47/M
2581 Ramiro De La Herran King Drew Magnet 6769 47 M 1:25:37.30 13:47/M
2582 Licetz Montoya Gertz Merkin Complex 6440 24 F 1:25:47.94 13:49/M
2583 Marisol Murillo Byrd Middle School 5627 30 F 1:25:49.28 13:49/M
2584 Guadalupe Gutierrez Garfield High Jrotc 6399 14 F 1:25:49.58 13:49/M
2585 Tania Limas Twain Middle School 8284 27 F 1:25:55.33 13:50/M
2586 Izaic Valdovinos Nimitz Middle School 7564 13 M 1:25:55.41 13:50/M
2587 Valerie Vasquez Stoney Point High 8195 19 F 1:25:56.23 13:50/M
2588 Alan Ogawa Berendo Middle School 5421 57 M 1:25:56.81 13:50/M
2589 Paul Vargas Nimitz Middle School 7565 12 M 1:25:59.01 13:51/M
2590 Jennifer Romo Animo Pat Brown 5193 15 F 1:26:01.97 13:51/M
2591 Steve Laguna Animo Pat Brown 5182 14 M 1:26:02.64 13:51/M
2592 Milena Mooradian Providence High School 7843 17 F 1:26:05.01 13:52/M
2593 Faith Vaughn Animo South La 5250 16 F 1:26:10.22 13:53/M
2594 Rafael Garcia Lawndale High School 6969 17 M 1:26:10.35 13:53/M
2595 Jocelyn Toscano Markham Middle School 7279 13 F 1:26:11.32 13:53/M
2596 Samuel Garcia La River High School 6848 16 M 1:26:19.77 13:54/M
2597 Jessica Dominguez Madrid Middle School 7159 45 F 1:26:20.08 13:54/M
2598 Guadalupe Yanez Berendo Middle School 5425 12 F 1:26:20.14 13:54/M
2599 Jessica Uche Chatsworth High School 5815 15 F 1:26:20.77 13:54/M
2600 Sophia Coreas Chatsworth High School 5793 17 F 1:26:20.77 13:54/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
2601 Abraham Lopez Garfield High Jrotc 6402 32 M 1:26:20.89 13:54/M
2602 Maggie 00 Boyle Monroe Police Academy 7369 17 F 1:26:24.15 13:55/M
2603 Leslie Cojulun Camino Nuevo High 5665 15 F 1:26:25.16 13:55/M
2604 Esmeralda Martinez Camino Nuevo High 5683 14 F 1:26:25.17 13:55/M
2605 Andrea Tsosie United American Indian Uaii 8296 39 F 1:26:25.23 13:55/M
2606 Emma Jimenez Pacoima Middle School 7736 13 F 1:26:26.87 13:55/M
2607 Kadez Soren Aspire Pacific Academy 5296 12 M 1:26:30.86 13:56/M
2608 Xiomara Sanchez Lawndale High School 6984 15 F 1:26:35.15 13:57/M
2609 Alberto Robles Highland Park - Sea 6594 55 M 1:26:37.48 13:57/M
2610 Christian Flores Monterey High School 7401 18 M 1:26:37.99 13:57/M
2611 Jasholine Flores Monterey High School 7402 18 F 1:26:38.14 13:57/M
2612 Cynthia Camargo Torres High School 8266 17 F 1:26:38.37 13:57/M
2613 Brenda Guzman Ramona Opportunity High 7853 18 F 1:26:39.88 13:57/M
2614 Anielka Solorzano South Gate Complex 8090 37 F 1:26:43.02 13:58/M
2615 Julissa Gomez Sherman Oaks Ces 8058 48 F 1:26:43.54 13:58/M
2616 Matthew Garcia Los Nietos Middle 7111 12 M 1:26:46.05 13:58/M
2617 Bryan Martinez Los Nietos Middle 7116 12 M 1:26:46.70 13:58/M
2618 Yureli Ramirez Belvedere Middle School 5401 12 F 1:26:47.18 13:58/M
2619 Giselle Landeros Stoney Point High 8187 18 F 1:26:50.05 13:59/M
2620 Kaleigh Wright South Gate Complex 8097 12 F 1:26:51.77 13:59/M
2621 Mixtli Camarena El Sereno Middle 6129 12 F 1:26:53.03 13:59/M
2622 Sarahi Alvarado Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 6869 15 F 1:26:53.10 13:59/M
2623 Abygail Suchite Edison Middle School 6109 12 F 1:26:53.54 13:59/M
2624 Karelys Coronado El Sereno Middle 6133 14 F 1:26:54.60 14:00/M
2625 Paola Amador Lincoln High School 7070 16 F 1:26:56.58 14:00/M
2626 Leslie Garcia Animo South La 5237 17 F 1:26:58.81 14:00/M
2627 Rosa Armas Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 9051 14 F 1:27:00.07 14:01/M
2628 Claudia Deutschle Hawthorne High School 6543 48 F 1:27:00.83 14:01/M
2629 Melissa Albarado Wilmington Middle School 8407 12 F 1:27:02.54 14:01/M
2630 Isabella Adame Edison Middle School 6087 12 F 1:27:03.43 14:01/M
2631 Rose Kwok Byrd Middle School 5625 47 F 1:27:07.06 14:02/M
2632 Ethan Covarrubias Highland Park - Sea 6591 17 M 1:27:07.24 14:02/M
2633 Cathleen Jenkins Ramona Opportunity High 7854 49 F 1:27:08.67 14:02/M
2634 Heather Whitaker Kranz Intermediate 6829 41 F 1:27:09.82 14:02/M
2635 Ivonne Mora Monterey High School 7406 42 F 1:27:11.76 14:02/M
2636 Laura Aguirre Torres High School 8261 27 F 1:27:16.72 14:03/M
2637 Unknown Partic. 1118 1118 M 1:27:18.57 14:03/M
2638 Michelle Medrano North Hills - Sea 7614 21 M 1:27:18.78 14:03/M
2639 Lizveth Valdivia Lapd Mission Cadets 6926 14 F 1:27:19.09 14:04/M
2640 Carlos Carrillo Nava Learning Academy 7474 13 M 1:27:21.27 14:04/M
2641 Dulce Rodriguez Lapd Mission Cadets 6922 14 F 1:27:21.29 14:04/M
2642 Andrea Ayala Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6877 14 F 1:27:21.51 14:04/M
2643 Jose De La Cruz Camino Nuevo High 5668 34 M 1:27:23.03 14:04/M
2644 Pedro Ruvalcaba Animo Ralph Bunche 5224 40 M 1:27:23.78 14:04/M
2645 Jesica Hercules Bethune Middle School 5455 26 F 1:27:23.79 14:04/M
2646 Alexa Abrego El Sereno Middle 6125 13 F 1:27:24.00 14:04/M
2647 Luis Vasquez Nava Learning Academy 7492 12 M 1:27:25.09 14:05/M
2648 Vanessa Hernandez El Sereno Middle 6140 13 F 1:27:27.74 14:05/M
2649 Ayanna Higgins Hamilton High School 6485 16 F 1:27:29.70 14:05/M
2650 Danna Camila Rabuy Virgil Middle School 8387 13 F 1:27:31.82 14:06/M
2651 Magaly Santos Animo South La 9167 16 F 1:27:32.00 14:06/M
2652 Ashley MacIel Aspire Pacific Academy 5285 16 F 1:27:32.97 14:06/M
2653 Cadence Sayson Virgil Middle School 8390 13 F 1:27:33.08 14:06/M
2654 Israel Esparza Compton High School 5898 16 M 1:27:33.41 14:06/M
2655 Lizbeth Ayala Bethune Middle School 5452 17 F 1:27:34.70 14:06/M
2656 Shandi Bautista Burroughs Middle School 5601 13 F 1:27:35.06 14:06/M
2657 Rafaela Garcia Crenshaw High School 5927 27 F 1:27:35.28 14:06/M
2658 David Gantt Emerson Community Charter 6176 41 M 1:27:36.83 14:06/M
2659 Erica Ramirez Garfield High Jrotc 6408 35 F 1:27:37.63 14:07/M
2660 Ashley Hernandes Fulton College Prep 6343 14 F 1:27:38.63 14:07/M
2661 Lorena Iglesias Animo Jefferson Middle 5165 35 F 1:27:39.54 14:07/M
2662 Anthony Cordero Fulton College Prep 6338 13 M 1:27:39.62 14:07/M
2663 Idania Menjivar Lapd Mission Cadets 6919 16 F 1:27:42.14 14:07/M
2664 Millye Jimenez Fulton College Prep 6347 17 F 1:27:43.02 14:08/M
2665 Samantha Amaya Acrma4 5060 13 F 1:27:44.46 14:08/M
2666 Anthony Vaca Animo South La 5249 16 M 1:27:44.83 14:08/M
2667 Stephany Aviles Ochoa Learning Center 7640 13 F 1:27:46.19 14:08/M
2668 Brandon Samaniego Fremont High School 6316 15 M 1:27:47.74 14:08/M
2669 Angelica Ruiz Animo South La 5246 16 F 1:27:48.78 14:08/M
2670 Elizabeth Becerra Animo South La 5233 15 F 1:27:50.79 14:09/M
2671 Daniel Chavez Clinton Middle School 5853 13 M 1:27:51.69 14:09/M
2672 Melina Berberra Animo South La 5234 15 F 1:27:52.83 14:09/M
2673 Jose MacIas Madrid Middle School 7168 39 M 1:27:53.00 14:09/M
2674 Cristi McGilvray Canoga Park High 5739 51 F 1:27:53.29 14:09/M
2675 Twanda Marks Canoga Park High 5738 47 F 1:27:54.02 14:09/M
2676 Marlene Cazarez Animo Pat Brown 5175 16 F 1:27:54.90 14:09/M
2677 Pamela Molina Chatsworth High School 5804 15 F 1:27:54.98 14:09/M
2678 Anthony Ambrocio-Salas Hollenbeck Middle School 6612 15 M 1:27:57.56 14:10/M
2679 Nellie Simonian Mt. Gleason Middle 9197 13 F 1:27:58.00 14:10/M
2680 Ruby Salzman Chatsworth High School 5810 17 F 1:27:58.63 14:10/M
2681 Naileah Gonzalez Chatsworth High School 5800 17 F 1:27:59.13 14:10/M
2682 Melissa Gutierrez Magnolia Science High 7209 16 F 1:27:59.43 14:10/M
2683 Britny Chavarria Animo Pat Brown 5177 16 F 1:28:02.69 14:11/M
2684 Sandra Ferrer Luna Columbus Middle School 5875 14 F 1:28:03.28 14:11/M
2685 Angeles Martinez Huntington Park High 6671 17 F 1:28:03.57 14:11/M
2686 Brenda Esparza Odyssey High School 7665 18 F 1:28:03.75 14:11/M
2687 Abril Zavala Magnolia Science High 7226 16 F 1:28:04.54 14:11/M
2688 Noe Zelaya Los Nietos Middle 7129 46 M 1:28:12.60 14:12/M
2689 Ana Lumer Bethune Middle School 5463 35 F 1:28:13.65 14:12/M
2690 Marston Riely Maywood Academy High 7326 63 M 1:28:16.06 14:13/M
2691 Richard Hernandez Hollenbeck Middle School 6621 50 M 1:28:16.79 14:13/M
2692 Yancy Gonzalez Sun Valley High 8205 16 F 1:28:20.93 14:13/M
2693 Rosa Gomez Sun Valley High 9012 16 F 1:28:22.12 14:14/M
2694 Martha Cruz El Sereno Middle 6134 37 F 1:28:22.74 14:14/M
2695 Manuel Alas Hollywood High School 6640 45 M 1:28:23.14 14:14/M
2696 Ivan Solis Saint Marys 7936 12 M 1:28:23.56 14:14/M
2697 Denise Campos Katella High School 6722 16 F 1:28:25.09 14:14/M
2698 Alfredo Morales Fulton College Prep 6353 17 M 1:28:25.14 14:14/M
2699 Maria Medina Southeast High School 8111 40 F 1:28:28.56 14:15/M
2700 Roxana Lopes El Sereno Middle 6142 30 F 1:28:31.30 14:15/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
2701 Ashley Cruz Camino Nuevo High 5666 14 F 1:28:31.66 14:15/M
2702 Matthew Arroyo Katella High School 6721 16 M 1:28:32.69 14:15/M
2703 Anthony Orozco Katella High School 6730 15 M 1:28:32.79 14:15/M
2704 Lesly Lopez Camino Nuevo High 5681 16 F 1:28:33.79 14:16/M
2705 Maya Martinez El Sereno Middle 6143 12 F 1:28:35.52 14:16/M
2706 Johnny Wood Hollywood High School 6657 59 M 1:28:36.11 14:16/M
2707 Bernie Marquez Garfield High Jrotc 6403 14 M 1:28:37.23 14:16/M
2708 Leslie Hernandez Carver Middle School 5780 12 F 1:28:37.49 14:16/M
2709 Kaitlyn Linares Carver Middle School 5781 12 F 1:28:37.67 14:16/M
2710 Brenda Mariana Carril South Gate Complex 8082 29 F 1:28:37.88 14:16/M
2711 Kevin Lopez Bernstein Complex 5433 13 M 1:28:37.93 14:16/M
2712 Maria Briseno El Sereno Middle 6128 48 F 1:28:38.29 14:16/M
2713 Sara Alvarez Banning High School 5299 17 F 1:28:39.28 14:17/M
2714 Gabriela Jimenez Banning High School 5322 17 F 1:28:40.32 14:17/M
2715 Jacqueline Becerra El Sereno Middle 6127 12 F 1:28:41.02 14:17/M
2716 Luis Bautista Le Conte Middle 6988 13 M 1:28:41.78 14:17/M
2717 Yarely Franco Blair High School 5482 15 F 1:28:46.09 14:18/M
2718 Greidy Barrera Blair High School 5477 16 F 1:28:46.10 14:18/M
2719 Ashtyn Newbill Curtiss Middle School 5946 12 M 1:28:46.21 14:18/M
2720 Andres Soto La Academy Middle 6844 13 M 1:28:47.02 14:18/M
2721 Michele Dunco Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6951 16 F 1:28:48.32 14:18/M
2722 Rene Fernandez Arleta High School 5265 15 M 1:28:49.52 14:18/M
2723 Bryan Juarez Gardena High School 6379 14 M 1:28:51.61 14:18/M
2724 Melany Fernandez Animo Jefferson Middle 5161 12 F 1:28:52.53 14:19/M
2725 Dave Caballero Gardena High School 6375 14 M 1:28:53.78 14:19/M
2726 Kevin Reyes La Academy Middle 6840 12 M 1:29:02.29 14:20/M
2727 Ivonne Ibarra Torres High School 8270 16 M 1:29:09.48 14:21/M
2728 Sandra Sanchez Torres High School 8274 16 F 1:29:10.05 14:22/M
2729 Alexia Santos Carson High School 5769 14 F 1:29:11.42 14:22/M
2730 Leslie Villalobos Bright Star Schools 5572 11 F 1:29:11.49 14:22/M
2731 Michelle Orozco-Salgado Crenshaw High School 5934 15 F 1:29:14.00 14:22/M
2732 Emily Demarcos Bright Star Schools 5539 12 F 1:29:14.24 14:22/M
2733 Alexandra Orozco-Salgado Crenshaw High School 5933 15 F 1:29:14.52 14:22/M
2734 Aidan Cantrell Eagle Rock High 6051 12 M 1:29:18.27 14:23/M
2735 Nathan Castaneda El Sereno Middle 6130 12 M 1:29:18.90 14:23/M
2736 Karla Lopez Panorama High School 7761 18 F 1:29:19.37 14:23/M
2737 Brianna Huertas Panorama High School 7759 17 F 1:29:20.42 14:23/M
2738 Louis Bonsteel IV Huntington Park High 6660 50 M 1:29:20.86 14:23/M
2739 Denise Reyes Markham Middle School 7275 13 F 1:29:20.94 14:23/M
2740 Elizabeth Naranjo Markham Middle School 7273 13 F 1:29:21.23 14:23/M
2741 Kimberlie Calderon Carson High School 5758 14 F 1:29:23.39 14:24/M
2742 Adriana Estrada Polytechnic High School 7790 16 F 1:29:23.95 14:24/M
2743 Carolina Haro Arleta High School 5268 47 F 1:29:25.15 14:24/M
2744 Evelyn Lopez Berendo Middle School 5418 13 F 1:29:25.62 14:24/M
2745 Cynthia Becerra Polytechnic High School 7788 17 F 1:29:26.06 14:24/M
2746 Joel 00 Frias Monroe Police Academy 7375 54 M 1:29:29.28 14:25/M
2747 Milana Fedorova Monroe Police Academy 7374 17 F 1:29:29.78 14:25/M
2748 Yulissa Saravia Berendo Middle School 5423 12 F 1:29:30.20 14:25/M
2749 Jasmine Lobato Berendo Middle School 5417 12 F 1:29:31.11 14:25/M
2750 Destiny 00 Ramirez Monroe Police Academy 7391 17 F 1:29:34.41 14:25/M
2751 Erika 00 Orellana Monroe Police Academy 7387 32 F 1:29:36.10 14:26/M
2752 Raul Vargas Kranz Intermediate 6827 13 M 1:29:36.22 14:26/M
2753 Elizabeth Gil Berendo Middle School 5409 12 F 1:29:38.26 14:26/M
2754 Nau Lezama Ofl - Compton 7688 31 F 1:29:38.28 14:26/M
2755 Terrilynn Ortiz Ofl - Compton 7691 44 F 1:29:39.10 14:26/M
2756 Moises Uribe Monroe Police Academy 7396 16 M 1:29:40.36 14:26/M
2757 Christopher Martinez North Hills - Sea 7613 17 M 1:29:40.76 14:26/M
2758 Julie Trujillo North Hills - Sea 7619 16 F 1:29:46.53 14:27/M
2759 Princess Leus Eagle Rock High 6070 13 F 1:29:51.93 14:28/M
2760 Daisy Lora-Gonzalez Camino Burlington 5641 31 F 1:29:53.80 14:28/M
2761 Trisha Garcia North High School 7600 36 F 1:29:56.54 14:29/M
2762 Sue Spears 9175 65 F 1:29:59.20 14:29/M
2763 Ruvisela Uribe North High School 7608 18 F 1:29:59.67 14:29/M
2764 Joseph Mendoza Banning High School 5326 48 M 1:30:01.04 14:30/M
2765 Lilyrose Rodriguez Southeast High School 8121 14 F 1:30:05.01 14:30/M
2766 Lucy Cruz-Martinez Venice High School 9192 16 F 1:30:05.69 14:30/M
2767 Frank Boyle Sherman Oaks Ces 8051 49 M 1:30:06.79 14:31/M
2768 Destiny Ramos Southeast High School 8118 17 F 1:30:07.26 14:31/M
2769 Gabriela Lopez North High School 7604 17 F 1:30:08.53 14:31/M
2770 Amy Medina Sylmar Biotech Academy 9073 17 F 1:30:10.05 14:31/M
2771 Daniel Reyes Nobel Middle School 7593 13 M 1:30:13.90 14:32/M
2772 Emiliano Cardenas Lapd Mission Cadets 6910 14 M 1:30:14.20 14:32/M
2773 Patricia Fuentes Nobel Middle School 7578 42 F 1:30:14.54 14:32/M
2774 Miguel Ruiz Southeast High School 9072 17 M 1:30:15.41 14:32/M
2775 Maribel Gonzalez Wilson High School 8429 45 F 1:30:19.41 14:33/M
2776 Mike Smith Venice High School 8359 45 M 1:30:19.84 14:33/M
2777 Carlos 00 Mendez Monroe Police Academy 7382 16 M 1:30:20.11 14:33/M
2778 Victor Varela Monroe Police Academy 7398 16 M 1:30:20.54 14:33/M
2779 Andrew Tapia Hollenbeck Middle School 6634 50 M 1:30:22.16 14:33/M
2780 Eric Lopez Hollenbeck Middle School 6623 14 M 1:30:22.66 14:33/M
2781 Gabriela Lopez Clinton Middle School 5864 13 F 1:30:22.78 14:33/M
2782 Deandra Wallace La Academy Middle 6846 13 F 1:30:26.29 14:34/M
2783 Lesly Perez Banning High School 5332 16 F 1:30:26.55 14:34/M
2784 Roman Figueroa City Of Angels 9161 33 M 1:30:27.39 14:34/M
2785 Samantha Montes Banning High School 5328 17 F 1:30:27.45 14:34/M
2786 Leilani Gonzales Frida Kahlo High School 6324 47 F 1:30:28.79 14:34/M
2787 Alondra Flores Bethune Middle School 5449 15 F 1:30:29.33 14:34/M
2788 Jocelyn Sanchez Aspire Pacific Academy 5295 16 F 1:30:30.62 14:34/M
2789 Jazmine Gomez Aspire Pacific Academy 5281 16 F 1:30:31.32 14:35/M
2790 Ashley Rivas Bethune Middle School 5469 17 F 1:30:33.33 14:35/M
2791 Bianca Huexotl Bright Star Schools 5554 13 F 1:30:33.73 14:35/M
2792 Zergio Ruvalcaba Torr Providence High School 7846 16 M 1:30:34.31 14:35/M
2793 Annexcys Hernandez Bethune Middle School 5456 14 F 1:30:35.31 14:35/M
2794 Estephanie Paz Nobel Middle School 7591 12 F 1:30:35.37 14:35/M
2795 Greg Castro Providence High School 7838 33 M 1:30:36.40 14:35/M
2796 Ashley Curiel Legacy High School 7007 17 F 1:30:36.46 14:35/M
2797 Kaitlin Curry Valor Academy 8303 31 F 1:30:36.64 14:35/M
2798 Jade Mendoza Aspire Pacific Academy 5288 13 F 1:30:36.65 14:35/M
2799 Ishmael Partida Bright Star Schools 5564 12 M 1:30:37.57 14:36/M
2800 Savannah Torella Port Of La High 7833 15 F 1:30:38.06 14:36/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
2801 Liliana Andrade Southeast Middle School 8127 13 F 1:30:39.10 14:36/M
2802 Shirley Zavala Animo Pat Brown 9048 16 F 1:30:39.54 14:36/M
2803 Arturo Gonzalez Lapd Southwest Cadets 6942 42 M 1:30:39.82 14:36/M
2804 Maria Gonzalez Lapd Southwest Cadets 6943 43 F 1:30:40.54 14:36/M
2805 Kenji Horigome Burroughs Middle School 5606 14 M 1:30:41.83 14:36/M
2806 Willie Fajardo Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6896 51 M 1:30:42.78 14:36/M
2807 Maria Mateo Port Of La High 7817 16 F 1:30:44.25 14:37/M
2808 Jennifer Kelly Port Of La High 7812 35 F 1:30:45.05 14:37/M
2809 Aida Menjivar Lopez Camino Burlington 5642 12 F 1:30:47.88 14:37/M
2810 Gianna Loizzo Providence High School 7841 16 F 1:30:48.83 14:37/M
2811 Donna Orozco Bright Star Schools 5561 28 F 1:30:49.39 14:37/M
2812 Maritza Cortez Los Nietos Middle 7107 12 F 1:30:49.52 14:37/M
2813 Jose Rivas Verdugo Hills High School 8368 41 M 1:30:49.65 14:37/M
2814 Anthony Alvarado Gardena High School 6373 15 M 1:30:50.31 14:38/M
2815 Rebecca Cox Providence High School 7839 15 F 1:30:50.36 14:38/M
2816 Adrian Gonzalez Wilmington Middle School 8410 13 M 1:30:50.40 14:38/M
2817 Nicol Hernandez Bright Star Schools 5553 17 F 1:30:50.62 14:38/M
2818 Marcos Herrera Lopez Wilmington Middle School 8411 13 M 1:30:50.66 14:38/M
2819 Jackelyn Martinez Liechty Middle School 7060 37 F 1:30:55.24 14:38/M
2820 Nathan Hernandez El Sereno Middle 6139 12 M 1:30:55.74 14:38/M
2821 Vianey Martinez Verdugo Hills High School 8364 14 F 1:30:56.02 14:39/M
2822 Jesse Garcia Verdugo Hills High School 8363 14 M 1:30:56.04 14:39/M
2823 Gabriela Esparza Southeast Middle School 8131 12 F 1:30:56.08 14:39/M
2824 Jason Mertell Magnolia Science High 7215 44 M 1:30:58.48 14:39/M
2825 Liset Naranjo Bright Star Schools 5559 30 F 1:30:58.87 14:39/M
2826 Marianna Viveros Hawthorne High School 6566 14 F 1:31:00.81 14:39/M
2827 Nelida Luna Diaz Bright Star Schools 5556 11 F 1:31:01.19 14:39/M
2828 Edward Garcia Bright Star Schools 5544 15 M 1:31:02.46 14:40/M
2829 Edith Gonzalez Animo Venice 5255 16 F 1:31:02.48 14:40/M
2830 Samantha Garcia Wilmington Middle School 8409 15 F 1:31:02.85 14:40/M
2831 Christopher Franco Hawthorne High School 6547 16 M 1:31:03.07 14:40/M
2832 Juan Arciga Nimitz Middle School 7541 12 M 1:31:03.15 14:40/M
2833 Julianna Madrigal Wilmington Middle School 8414 33 F 1:31:03.19 14:40/M
2834 Saul Hernandez Marshall High School 7299 17 M 1:31:04.00 14:40/M
2835 Miriam Camacho Mt. Gleason Middle 7413 37 F 1:31:07.02 14:40/M
2836 Cristian Silva Fulton College Prep 6364 12 M 1:31:07.94 14:40/M
2837 Arielle Dominguez Burroughs Middle School 5603 12 F 1:31:08.05 14:41/M
2838 Jacqueline Ulloa Bernstein Complex 5438 37 F 1:31:09.52 14:41/M
2839 Destiny Tarin Liechty Middle School 7064 30 F 1:31:09.65 14:41/M
2840 Sandra Beltran-Mata Southeast Middle School 8129 42 F 1:31:11.46 14:41/M
2841 Emily Silva Saint Marys 7935 12 F 1:31:15.04 14:42/M
2842 David Dorf Madrid Middle School 7160 49 M 1:31:15.40 14:42/M
2843 Andy Alcazar Clinton Middle School 5850 13 M 1:31:15.79 14:42/M
2844 Maria Guerrero Saint Marys 7931 12 F 1:31:16.29 14:42/M
2845 Jeffrey Deleon Camino Nuevo Siart 5713 13 M 1:31:16.57 14:42/M
2846 Candy Quinoñes Clinton Middle School 5869 13 F 1:31:17.13 14:42/M
2847 Precious Vargas Madrid Middle School 7175 13 F 1:31:18.27 14:42/M
2848 Isabel Basurto Saint Ignatius 7916 30 F 1:31:18.44 14:42/M
2849 Veronica Orellana Monroe Police Academy 7388 22 F 1:31:18.52 14:42/M
2850 Leonardo Casanas Bell High School 5349 47 M 1:31:18.73 14:42/M
2851 Alexa Morelos Aspire Pacific Academy 5289 14 F 1:31:18.76 14:42/M
2852 Andrew Bautista Saint Ignatius 7918 12 M 1:31:19.31 14:42/M
2853 Alexa Garcia Clinton Middle School 5857 13 F 1:31:19.41 14:42/M
2854 Evelin Barrios Camino Nuevo Siart 5707 15 F 1:31:19.84 14:42/M
2855 Viviana Loera Camino Nuevo Siart 5720 26 F 1:31:20.06 14:42/M
2856 Ezabelle Abadjian Mt. Gleason Middle 7407 12 F 1:31:20.17 14:42/M
2857 Vanessa Duenas Aspire Pacific Academy 5280 16 F 1:31:21.06 14:43/M
2858 Patricia Cullen Mt. Gleason Middle 7418 46 F 1:31:22.03 14:43/M
2859 Zulema Olivares Mt. Gleason Middle 7433 13 F 1:31:23.54 14:43/M
2860 Christopher Guerrero Bright Star Schools 5548 15 M 1:31:24.58 14:43/M
2861 Karen Paz Mt. Gleason Middle 7435 12 F 1:31:25.88 14:43/M
2862 Carlos Ventura Fulton College Prep 6369 12 M 1:31:26.75 14:43/M
2863 Maria Nazario La Academy Middle 6837 11 F 1:31:27.85 14:44/M
2864 Citlali Solano La Academy Middle 6843 12 F 1:31:28.24 14:44/M
2865 Adam Leonard Eagle Rock High 6069 13 M 1:31:30.69 14:44/M
2866 Priscilla Andrade Madrid Middle School 7155 11 F 1:31:33.09 14:45/M
2867 Ashled Uribe Legacy High School 7026 14 F 1:31:33.28 14:45/M
2868 Litzy Henriquez Camino Nuevo Siart 5719 12 F 1:31:33.40 14:45/M
2869 Jessica Valle Madrid Middle School 7174 13 F 1:31:33.74 14:45/M
2870 Mundo Garcia Ivan Lawndale High School 6972 18 M 1:31:36.36 14:45/M
2871 Cesar Preciado Animo Jackie Robinson 5147 31 M 1:31:36.82 14:45/M
2872 Joseph Gil Nimitz Middle School 7550 13 M 1:31:38.39 14:45/M
2873 Emely Herrera Berendo Middle School 5413 13 F 1:31:40.06 14:46/M
2874 Esther Chavez Eagle Rock High 6053 17 F 1:31:42.04 14:46/M
2875 Bilal Aasi Blair High School 5474 16 M 1:31:44.04 14:46/M
2876 Alfer Bello-Martinez Dorsey High School 5990 17 M 1:31:45.90 14:46/M
2877 Montserrat Balladares Dorsey High School 5989 17 F 1:31:46.90 14:47/M
2878 Jason Magzul Blair High School 5485 16 M 1:31:47.86 14:47/M
2879 Gian Ygot Eagle Rock High 6084 17 M 1:31:48.48 14:47/M
2880 Randy Suarez Hollywood High School 6652 16 M 1:31:51.05 14:47/M
2881 Ekyaer Alvarado Highland Park - Sea 6590 27 M 1:31:52.73 14:48/M
2882 Liz Murachanian Pacoima Middle School 7744 46 F 1:31:57.82 14:48/M
2883 Martin Arias Emerson Community Charter 6174 12 M 1:31:58.36 14:49/M
2884 Isabel Carcamo Girls Leadership Academy 6454 12 F 1:31:58.67 14:49/M
2885 Maria Santana Elizabeth Learning Center 6166 39 F 1:32:03.07 14:49/M
2886 Rosalyn Liu Alliance Tajima High School 5101 25 F 1:32:03.80 14:49/M
2887 Crystal Silva Fulton College Prep 6365 17 F 1:32:10.39 14:50/M
2888 Ashley Rivera Legacy High School 7021 17 F 1:32:13.04 14:51/M
2889 Edgar Tomas Hollywood High School 6654 15 M 1:32:13.53 14:51/M
2890 Samantha Esquer Ollin University Prep 7697 12 F 1:32:15.69 14:51/M
2891 Jimena Quintero Ollin University Prep 7708 12 F 1:32:16.40 14:51/M
2892 Jessica Navarrete Camino Nuevo Siart 5725 13 F 1:32:21.04 14:52/M
2893 Liliana Martinez Garci Twain Middle School 8287 13 F 1:32:21.36 14:52/M
2894 Miguel Guzman Legacy High School 7012 16 M 1:32:21.52 14:52/M
2895 Citlaly Estudillo Twain Middle School 8281 14 F 1:32:22.25 14:52/M
2896 Alvier Marin Edison Middle School 6103 12 M 1:32:25.74 14:53/M
2897 Rachel Romero-Fritz Nimitz Middle School 7561 12 F 1:32:26.61 14:53/M
2898 Ashley Lobos Ollin University Prep 7702 13 F 1:32:27.16 14:53/M
2899 Elizabeth Sanchez Ollin University Prep 7712 13 F 1:32:27.25 14:53/M
2900 Laura Gamino Nimitz Middle School 7548 13 F 1:32:29.28 14:54/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
2901 Jasmin Cruz Acrma4 5064 12 F 1:32:34.06 14:54/M
2902 Arianna Diaz Banning High School 5309 15 F 1:32:34.70 14:54/M
2903 Karina Melendez Ochoa Learning Center 7653 12 F 1:32:38.83 14:55/M
2904 Destiny Arriaga Ochoa Learning Center 9056 12 F 1:32:39.12 14:55/M
2905 Jessica Moreno Ochoa Learning Center 7654 12 F 1:32:40.86 14:55/M
2906 Cynthia Gallardo Animo Ralph Bunche 5203 17 F 1:32:40.93 14:55/M
2907 Anahy De Anda Ochoa Learning Center 7644 12 F 1:32:41.15 14:55/M
2908 Manola Fortun Valor Academy 8304 25 F 1:32:42.23 14:56/M
2909 Lesly Salgada Le Conte Middle 6998 12 F 1:32:46.88 14:56/M
2910 Luisa Vuong Sepulveda Middle School 8043 40 F 1:32:48.71 14:57/M
2911 Claudia De La Cruz Lapd Foothill Cadets 6859 38 F 1:32:54.44 14:58/M
2912 Ulysses Esqueda Lapd Foothill Cadets 6861 17 M 1:32:55.20 14:58/M
2913 Juan Rodriguez Odyssey High School 7682 45 M 1:33:01.03 14:59/M
2914 Petra Krumland Wilmington Middle School 8412 31 F 1:33:03.27 14:59/M
2915 Unknown Partic. 8778 8778 M 1:33:07.62 15:00/M
2916 Guadalupe Weimer Madrid Middle School 7177 42 F 1:33:07.79 15:00/M
2917 Eliver Menjivar Monroe Police Academy 7383 16 M 1:33:08.08 15:00/M
2918 Yamilett Lopez Odyssey High School 7675 18 F 1:33:08.43 15:00/M
2919 Jessica Arevalo North High School 7596 17 F 1:33:09.64 15:00/M
2920 Diana Barrales Carver Middle School 5777 12 F 1:33:10.27 15:00/M
2921 Harut Terzyan Valor Academy 8327 15 M 1:33:10.33 15:00/M
2922 Jasmin Estrada Hawthorne High School 9077 18 F 1:33:14.59 15:01/M
2923 Roman Guevara Sherman Oaks Ces 8059 15 M 1:33:15.04 15:01/M
2924 Peter Sanchez United American Indian Uaii 8295 15 M 1:33:17.33 15:01/M
2925 Emilio Moreno Sherman Oaks Ces 9046 15 M 1:33:20.04 15:02/M
2926 Miah Garcia Sun Valley Magnet 8224 11 F 1:33:28.41 15:03/M
2927 Natalie Vargas San Fernando High 7963 17 F 1:33:30.07 15:03/M
2928 Felisa Medina Pacoima Middle School 7742 15 F 1:33:36.54 15:04/M
2929 Lucy Melchor Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 9052 18 F 1:33:39.66 15:05/M
2930 Jaime Torres Ochoa Learning Center 7657 37 M 1:33:41.32 15:05/M
2931 Bernardo Valdez Jr. Ochoa Learning Center 7659 23 M 1:33:42.33 15:05/M
2932 Yvonne Mojica Verdugo Hills High School 8365 63 F 1:33:44.79 15:06/M
2933 Arlene Lovejoy-Bluem Burbank Runners 5597 67 F 1:33:46.53 15:06/M
2934 Maria Isabel Molina Nightingale Middle School 7509 37 F 1:33:51.01 15:07/M
2935 Danny Velasquez Locke High School 9040 16 M 1:33:53.05 15:07/M
2936 Maryfrances Carrasco Ramona Opportunity High 7849 59 F 1:33:53.48 15:07/M
2937 Roxana Montanez Southeast Middle School 8141 12 F 1:33:53.60 15:07/M
2938 Kevin Santiago Lawndale High School 9020 17 M 1:33:57.33 15:08/M
2939 Rubi Benitez 32nd St. School 5003 15 F 1:34:00.08 15:08/M
2940 Daisy Hernandez Ollin University Prep 7699 12 F 1:34:01.36 15:08/M
2941 Jazlyn Archila Manual Arts High 8471 17 F 1:34:04.35 15:09/M
2942 Eman Flores Acrma4 5067 13 F 1:34:04.75 15:09/M
2943 Karen Humphrey Santa Monica Pal 7986 57 F 1:34:07.33 15:09/M
2944 Michael Pena Camino Nuevo High 5693 16 M 1:34:07.60 15:09/M
2945 Jasmine Vazquez Valor Academy 8329 13 F 1:34:07.78 15:09/M
2946 Jose Garcia Roosevelt High School 7903 17 M 1:34:08.82 15:10/M
2947 Rene Naba Academia Avance 5041 15 F 1:34:09.57 15:10/M
2948 Bernabe Soto Academia Avance 5057 14 M 1:34:09.79 15:10/M
2949 Deo Jaravata San Fernando High 7949 52 M 1:34:11.53 15:10/M
2950 Taryn Song Valor Academy 8325 34 F 1:34:11.74 15:10/M
2951 Daniel Neri Manual Arts High 7252 16 M 1:34:13.72 15:10/M
2952 Jesus Soriano Bethune Middle School 5472 14 M 1:34:14.38 15:10/M
2953 Eric Tabuyo Carson High School 5772 17 M 1:34:14.81 15:10/M
2954 Armando Gonzalez-Fuent Camino Burlington 5640 35 M 1:34:17.59 15:11/M
2955 Oscar Campos Wilson High School 8425 16 M 1:34:18.35 15:11/M
2956 Jesus Contreras Wilson High School 8426 16 M 1:34:18.73 15:11/M
2957 Daniel Rocha Fairfax High School 6219 17 M 1:34:19.05 15:11/M
2958 Christopher Lopez Academia Avance 5035 17 M 1:34:19.07 15:11/M
2959 Ilse Pazos 32nd St. School 5013 14 F 1:34:19.30 15:11/M
2960 Rony Herrera Academia Avance 5033 17 M 1:34:19.80 15:11/M
2961 Julio Perez Academia Avance 5046 14 M 1:34:21.54 15:12/M
2962 Paola MacHon Byrd Middle School 5626 12 F 1:34:22.28 15:12/M
2963 Demitrius Smith Bethune Middle School 5471 13 M 1:34:22.47 15:12/M
2964 Ruby Salvador Wilson High School 8434 14 F 1:34:23.02 15:12/M
2965 Angel Santos Banning High School 5344 15 M 1:34:24.51 15:12/M
2966 Emily Chavarria Bethune Middle School 5445 13 F 1:34:25.69 15:12/M
2967 Enrique Paz Cleveland High School 5843 15 M 1:34:26.55 15:12/M
2968 Leyla Arellano Lapd Wilshire Cadets 6949 15 F 1:34:27.30 15:13/M
2969 Evelyn Toro Bell High School 5380 17 F 1:34:27.55 15:13/M
2970 Christian Balerio Belvedere Middle School 5388 13 M 1:34:30.26 15:13/M
2971 Emmanuel Perez Bell High School 5370 15 M 1:34:30.51 15:13/M
2972 Ronald Ricks Carver Middle School 5785 48 M 1:34:31.43 15:13/M
2973 Heidi Juarez Belvedere Middle School 5397 13 F 1:34:31.79 15:13/M
2974 Xavier Gomez II Kennedy High School 6743 17 M 1:34:32.29 15:13/M
2975 Marina Marquez-Corado Wilson High School 8432 35 F 1:34:32.42 15:13/M
2976 Rodrigo Garcia Nimitz Middle School 7549 12 M 1:34:33.86 15:14/M
2977 Josue Martinez John R. Wooden High School 6716 16 M 1:34:34.82 15:14/M
2978 George Chavez Kennedy High School 6741 17 M 1:34:35.03 15:14/M
2979 Amie Li Nightingale Middle School 7504 13 F 1:34:35.55 15:14/M
2980 Julia Ung Nightingale Middle School 7513 13 F 1:34:38.22 15:14/M
2981 Jasmine Lara Adams Middle School 5086 12 F 1:34:39.58 15:14/M
2982 Camila Galvan Byrd Middle School 5624 12 F 1:34:39.65 15:14/M
2983 Jonathan Lopez Franklin High School 6279 17 M 1:34:40.01 15:15/M
2984 Alexis Bautista Fairfax High School 6192 17 M 1:34:45.15 15:15/M
2985 Dorian Soto Markham Middle School 7278 12 M 1:34:45.54 15:15/M
2986 Amanda Tapia Foshay Learning Center 6266 23 F 1:34:47.65 15:16/M
2987 Toni Lara Madrid Middle School 7164 13 F 1:34:47.90 15:16/M
2988 Michael Sheehan Dorsey High School 6004 55 M 1:34:48.11 15:16/M
2989 Walter Alvarado Bell High School 5347 15 M 1:34:48.46 15:16/M
2990 Alvaro Sanchez Fairfax High School 6224 16 M 1:34:49.27 15:16/M
2991 Cristian Saldana Carson High School 5767 18 M 1:34:50.76 15:16/M
2992 Marysol Mena Jefferson High School 6699 17 F 1:34:51.11 15:16/M
2993 Gregory Lopez Fairfax High School 6201 15 M 1:34:51.75 15:16/M
2994 Guillermo Espinosa Belvedere Middle School 5390 13 M 1:34:53.85 15:17/M
2995 Stephanie Jaramillo Animo Jefferson Middle 5166 13 F 1:34:54.15 15:17/M
2996 Ernesto Ochoa Hamilton High School 6497 15 M 1:34:55.15 15:17/M
2997 Rebecca Cruz Hamilton High School 6482 15 F 1:35:01.58 15:18/M
2998 Kate Lopez Hamilton High School 6487 15 F 1:35:07.80 15:19/M
2999 Lizeth Bautista Amaro Franklin High School 6274 17 F 1:35:08.15 15:19/M
3000 Lesly Vargas Huntington Park High 9043 17 F 1:35:08.73 15:19/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
3001 Ernesto Urbina Eisner Middle School 6124 28 M 1:35:13.54 15:20/M
3002 Emily Cobar Dorsey High School 5995 25 F 1:35:18.78 15:21/M
3003 Oscar Ortiz Hollywood High School 6651 18 M 1:35:19.38 15:21/M
3004 Esteban Garia Hollywood High School 6648 16 M 1:35:21.04 15:21/M
3005 Guadalupe Sanchez Animo South La 5247 15 F 1:35:24.33 15:22/M
3006 Arleene Sanchez Hilda Solis Learning Academ 6607 16 F 1:35:24.80 15:22/M
3007 Julia La Riva Compton High School 5901 50 F 1:35:27.86 15:22/M
3008 Alexis Salgado Banning High School 5340 13 M 1:35:29.30 15:23/M
3009 Javier Barajas Banning High School 5301 14 M 1:35:31.30 15:23/M
3010 Jacob Terzyan Valor Academy 8328 12 M 1:35:34.76 15:23/M
3011 Kimberly Lopez Acrma4 5072 12 F 1:35:38.32 15:24/M
3012 Tracy Carness Acrma4 5063 50 F 1:35:38.80 15:24/M
3013 Patrick Buencamino Valor Academy 8300 12 M 1:35:40.90 15:24/M
3014 Geraldine Gildo Bethune Middle School 5453 13 F 1:35:40.96 15:24/M
3015 Melanie Torres Bell High School 5381 14 F 1:35:44.29 15:25/M
3016 Alma Garcia Acrma4 5068 27 F 1:35:46.79 15:25/M
3017 Diego Rosales Bright Star Schools 5567 12 M 1:35:50.12 15:26/M
3018 Anan Haque High Tech La 6577 16 M 1:35:54.11 15:27/M
3019 Blanca Garcia Acrma4 5069 13 F 1:35:54.33 15:27/M
3020 Daniel Ruiz Dodson Middle School 5982 12 M 1:35:54.79 15:27/M
3021 Daniel Jimenez Gertz Merkin Complex 6433 15 M 1:35:55.05 15:27/M
3022 Tyler Mendoza Dodson Middle School 5976 12 M 1:35:55.20 15:27/M
3023 Kerby Espinta Camino Nuevo High 5672 13 M 1:35:55.42 15:27/M
3024 Kelly Gilmore Berendo Middle School 5411 49 F 1:35:55.79 15:27/M
3025 Jesus Garcia Lapd Southwest Cadets 6941 16 M 1:35:57.30 15:27/M
3026 Edwin Ruiz Camino Nuevo Siart 5729 12 M 1:35:59.58 15:27/M
3027 Samantha Lira Bethune Middle School 5461 12 F 1:36:00.76 15:28/M
3028 Hector Ponce Gertz Merkin Complex 6443 14 M 1:36:01.25 15:28/M
3029 Teresa Gomez Dodson Middle School 5969 37 F 1:36:03.81 15:28/M
3030 Veronica Medina Dodson Middle School 5975 41 F 1:36:04.65 15:28/M
3031 Ricky Rodriguez Garfield High Jrotc 6409 17 M 1:36:05.79 15:28/M
3032 Genesis Guevara Academia Avance 5031 22 F 1:36:06.28 15:29/M
3033 Leonardo Arias Dodson Middle School 5962 13 M 1:36:06.51 15:29/M
3034 Samuel Briseno Academia Avance 5021 15 M 1:36:08.52 15:29/M
3035 Melanie Magdalena Academia Avance 5038 14 F 1:36:08.64 15:29/M
3036 Yohanny Estrada Academia Avance 5025 16 F 1:36:09.82 15:29/M
3037 Maria Cos Lapd Newton Cadets 6928 15 F 1:36:10.58 15:29/M
3038 David Perez Legacy High School 7019 14 M 1:36:13.07 15:30/M
3039 Jonathon Martinez Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6901 16 M 1:36:15.35 15:30/M
3040 Maryann Carrera Lapd Newton Cadets 6927 16 F 1:36:17.85 15:30/M
3041 Erick Corrales Bethune Middle School 5446 13 M 1:36:20.93 15:31/M
3042 Henry Alfaro Byrd Middle School 5620 12 M 1:36:22.96 15:31/M
3043 Gloria Nunez Byrd Middle School 5628 44 F 1:36:23.06 15:31/M
3044 Helbert Luis Bethune Middle School 5462 13 M 1:36:23.52 15:31/M
3045 Ariana Gomez Burroughs Middle School 5605 13 F 1:36:24.09 15:31/M
3046 Eric Raygoza Kennedy High School 6759 17 M 1:36:24.43 15:31/M
3047 Jocelyn Palacios Animo Ralph Bunche 5220 15 F 1:36:26.70 15:32/M
3048 Maryluz Dorantes Chavez Learning Academies 5820 14 F 1:36:29.04 15:32/M
3049 Liliana Rodriguez Harbor Teacher Prep 6525 23 F 1:36:29.48 15:32/M
3050 Jazmin Rodriguez Harbor Teacher Prep 6524 27 F 1:36:30.16 15:32/M
3051 Miguel Serrano Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6905 16 M 1:36:31.63 15:33/M
3052 Victor Jimenez Harbor Teacher Prep 6518 15 M 1:36:33.02 15:33/M
3053 Jaime Varguez South Gate Complex 8093 16 M 1:36:34.07 15:33/M
3054 Kristy Ung Bravo Magnet High 5536 15 F 1:36:34.35 15:33/M
3055 Alexis Sierra Bravo Magnet High 5531 14 F 1:36:34.53 15:33/M
3056 Michael Wright South Gate Complex 8098 13 M 1:36:34.90 15:33/M
3057 Julio Miranda Contreras Learning Comple 5919 15 M 1:36:35.52 15:33/M
3058 Ernesto Rivera Manual Arts High 7259 39 M 1:36:38.06 15:34/M
3059 Carlos Lopez San Fernando High 7950 17 M 1:36:41.16 15:34/M
3060 Bernie Torrez South Gate Complex 8092 13 M 1:36:41.29 15:34/M
3061 Daniel Amaya Romer Middle School 7884 13 M 1:36:41.80 15:34/M
3062 Natasha Cuevas Animo Jefferson Middle 5158 13 F 1:36:44.03 15:35/M
3063 Melissa Maldonado Animo Jefferson Middle 5168 13 F 1:36:44.24 15:35/M
3064 Jasmine Corralejo Chatsworth High School 5794 16 F 1:36:47.09 15:35/M
3065 Jose Castillo Romer Middle School 7886 13 M 1:36:52.02 15:36/M
3066 David Santiago Taft High School 8259 14 M 1:36:54.05 15:36/M
3067 Quinton Campos-Mendez Virgil Middle School 8373 13 M 1:36:55.48 15:36/M
3068 Abisai Gonzales Bright Star Schools 5547 13 M 1:36:56.30 15:37/M
3069 Danica Romero Foshay Learning Center 6261 17 F 1:37:05.56 15:38/M
3070 Gerardo Martinez Virgil Middle School 8379 13 M 1:37:05.77 15:38/M
3071 Andrew Pacheco Lapd Metro Division Cadets 6903 14 M 1:37:08.57 15:38/M
3072 Kenneth Gutierrez Kranz Intermediate 6807 12 M 1:37:09.29 15:39/M
3073 Gabriel Perez Bravo Magnet High 5517 17 M 1:37:10.36 15:39/M
3074 Diego Palma Lopez Bravo Magnet High 5516 14 M 1:37:12.44 15:39/M
3075 Ismael Banda Diego Rivera Learning Compl 5950 31 M 1:37:13.60 15:39/M
3076 Andrea Casarrubias Diego Rivera Learning Compl 5955 16 F 1:37:14.82 15:39/M
3077 Jacobo Yanez Fulton College Prep 6371 16 M 1:37:14.83 15:39/M
3078 Johel Gonzalez Bravo Magnet High 5507 16 M 1:37:17.05 15:40/M
3079 Carlos Carmona Dorsey High School 5994 16 M 1:37:17.43 15:40/M
3080 Vivian Diaz Ochoa Learning Center 7646 12 F 1:37:17.85 15:40/M
3081 Issac Maldonado Bell High School 5366 16 M 1:37:21.81 15:41/M
3082 Lizandro Castaneda Banning High School 9200 16 M 1:37:21.86 15:41/M
3083 Gabriel Gonzalez Liechty Middle School 7055 13 M 1:37:24.40 15:41/M
3084 Unknown Partic. 7514 7514 M 1:37:24.69 15:41/M
3085 Danny Lo Virgil Middle School 8377 41 M 1:37:27.42 15:42/M
3086 Cirssia De La Cruz Camino Nuevo High 5667 33 F 1:37:28.43 15:42/M
3087 Jose Casas Roosevelt High School 7897 18 M 1:37:30.46 15:42/M
3088 Alejandra Gonzalez King Drew Magnet 9047 17 F 1:37:32.04 15:42/M
3089 Evelyn Esparza Roosevelt High School 7902 16 F 1:37:34.71 15:43/M
3090 Gemma Perez Ollin University Prep 7707 15 F 1:37:37.29 15:43/M
3091 Juan Contreras Leuzinger High School 7036 15 M 1:37:37.30 15:43/M
3092 Karen Morales Santa Monica Pal 7989 14 F 1:37:51.38 15:45/M
3093 Alejandro Rojas Maywood Academy High 7327 16 M 1:37:52.05 15:46/M
3094 Esmeralda Hernandez Camino Nuevo High 5677 15 F 1:37:56.00 15:46/M
3095 Ulises Gonzalez Bell High School 9103 15 M 1:38:02.66 15:47/M
3096 Erika Hernandez Pico Middle School 7773 38 F 1:38:04.81 15:48/M
3097 Alexis Salas Maywood Academy High 7328 17 M 1:38:06.40 15:48/M
3098 Eric Spears Students Run L.A. Office 8196 58 M 1:38:07.07 15:48/M
3099 Brittney Desantiago Sun Valley Magnet 8222 12 F 1:38:08.87 15:48/M
3100 Luis Alarcon Sun Valley Magnet 8214 26 M 1:38:10.88 15:48/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
3101 Elvis Ibarra Sun Valley Magnet 8228 26 M 1:38:11.55 15:49/M
3102 Erwin Sandoval Manual Arts High 7261 17 M 1:38:12.16 15:49/M
3103 David Pech Sun Valley Magnet 8232 12 M 1:38:13.80 15:49/M
3104 Roselyn Jaramillo Sun Valley Magnet 8229 12 F 1:38:15.64 15:49/M
3105 Jimena Castillo Lapd Hollywood Cadets 6879 13 F 1:38:16.05 15:49/M
3106 Ashanty Farias Bethune Middle School 5448 13 F 1:38:19.02 15:50/M
3107 Ibely Angel Bethune Middle School 5443 13 F 1:38:19.62 15:50/M
3108 Michelle Cruz North Hollywood High 7622 17 F 1:38:21.10 15:50/M
3109 Noe Martinez Ollin University Prep 7706 14 M 1:38:21.30 15:50/M
3110 Omar Arellano Southeast High School 8100 17 M 1:38:23.79 15:51/M
3111 Patricia Gonzalez South Gate Complex 8076 36 F 1:38:28.07 15:51/M
3112 Francisco Banales Magnolia Science High 7197 18 M 1:38:28.76 15:51/M
3113 Miguel Campos Panorama High School 7750 17 M 1:38:29.57 15:52/M
3114 Jocelyn Molina Maywood Academy High 7323 22 F 1:38:30.85 15:52/M
3115 Martin Hernandez Bethune Middle School 5458 13 M 1:38:33.11 15:52/M
3116 Ana Giron Odyssey High School 7670 51 F 1:38:37.17 15:53/M
3117 Zayd Noorzay Taft High School 8257 17 M 1:38:40.76 15:53/M
3118 Unknown Partic. 8680 8680 M 1:38:41.30 15:53/M
3119 Julian Barajas Ochoa Learning Center 7641 12 M 1:38:42.88 15:54/M
3120 Anthony Munoz Ochoa Learning Center 7655 12 M 1:38:43.31 15:54/M
3121 Angel Ojeda Young Oak Kim Academy 8461 11 M 1:38:48.30 15:55/M
3122 Edgar Garcia Southeast Middle School 8133 12 M 1:38:54.09 15:56/M
3123 Leslie Gonzales Panorama High School 7755 16 F 1:38:54.38 15:56/M
3124 Andy Camacho Lapd Hollenbeck Cadets 6870 33 M 1:38:57.16 15:56/M
3125 Raul Hernandez Stevenson Middle School 8175 13 M 1:38:57.77 15:56/M
3126 Michelle Cruz Panorama High School 7753 14 F 1:39:03.27 15:57/M
3127 Loga Gustavo 9155 43 M 1:39:07.11 15:58/M
3128 Ivan Rivera Niguel Hills Middle 7533 15 M 1:39:09.55 15:58/M
3129 Janet Reyes Venice High School 8355 17 F 1:39:10.30 15:58/M
3130 Danielle Medina Lincoln High School 7081 16 F 1:39:13.31 15:59/M
3131 Jakelin Turcios Sepulveda Middle School 8039 13 F 1:39:13.78 15:59/M
3132 Netzer Escobar Sepulveda Middle School 8027 13 M 1:39:17.31 15:59/M
3133 Rosa Parra Lincoln High School 7084 57 F 1:39:18.58 15:59/M
3134 Alexa Rios Lincoln High School 7087 17 F 1:39:18.72 15:59/M
3135 Fernando Chimil Pico Middle School 9060 12 M 1:39:19.72 16:00/M
3136 Diana Grejeda Reseda High School 7871 17 F 1:39:22.10 16:00/M
3137 Diego Bollo Webster Middle School 8396 13 M 1:39:22.65 16:00/M
3138 Bryan Ramos Webster Middle School 8404 12 M 1:39:23.89 16:00/M
3139 Cindy Bautista Santee Education Complex 7995 19 F 1:39:25.60 16:01/M
3140 Lana Martinez Stern Mass 8161 14 F 1:39:36.58 16:02/M
3141 Bryan Escobar Reseda High School 7866 17 M 1:39:38.10 16:03/M
3142 Zachary Duarte Sun Valley High 8202 15 M 1:39:38.56 16:03/M
3143 Ramon Rodriguez MacLay Middle School 7139 12 M 1:39:42.06 16:03/M
3144 Vince Rosiles Bravo Magnet High 5523 61 M 1:39:53.83 16:05/M
3145 Salma Sosa Marshall High School 7310 17 F 1:39:55.99 16:05/M
3146 Genesis Gomez Marshall High School 7297 14 F 1:40:10.90 16:08/M
3147 Estefanie Garrido Ochoa Learning Center 7648 13 F 1:41:38.83 16:22/M
3148 Tonnette Harris South Gate Complex 8078 42 F 1:41:44.90 16:23/M
3149 Yulisa Limon Mendez High School 7343 14 F 1:42:15.55 16:28/M
3150 Aaron Belen Kranz Intermediate 6802 12 M 1:42:48.46 16:33/M
3151 Anthony Guardado Marshall High School 7298 17 M 1:43:30.68 16:40/M
3152 Brian Romero Marshall High School 7308 18 M 1:43:32.12 16:40/M
3153 Chelsea Marquez Marshall High School 7305 17 F 1:43:51.11 16:43/M
3154 Sandra Sebastian Marshall High School 7309 17 F 1:43:51.92 16:43/M
3155 Nancy Jinon MacLay Middle School 7136 30 F 1:46:56.26 17:13/M
3156 Rob Russell Bravo Magnet High 5525 71 M 1:47:29.62 17:18/M
3157 Tabitha Pang Burbank Middle School 5589 39 F 1:52:03.47 18:03/M
3158 Guillermo Velasquez Compton High School 5908 17 M 1:55:47.49 18:39/M
3159 Jeffrey Ortiz Blair High School 5487 17 M 2:02:49.94 19:47/M