2017 SRLA FRIENDSHIP 18 MILE RUN

Combine SRLA and Open Division

February 12, 2017



Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Jose Merino 498 40 M 1/61 40-44 OPE 1:53:18.63 6:05/M
2 Francisco Quijada Bravo Magnet High 5580 27 M 1/52 25-29 SRL 1:55:34.07 6:13/M
3 Salvador Martinez Adams Middle School 5111 14 M 1/566 11-14 SRL 1:58:18.52 6:22/M
4 Anthony Simon Marshall High School 7389 18 M 1/952 15-19 SRL 2:04:12.67 6:41/M
5 Carlos Vizcarra Legacy High School 7081 43 M 1/61 40-44 SRL 2:04:30.49 6:42/M
6 Fernando Navarro Adams Middle School 5114 46 M 1/67 45-49 SRL 2:04:46.49 6:42/M
7 Julio Herrarte 499 49 M 2/67 45-49 OPE 2:06:40.21 6:49/M
8 Anthony Ho Bravo Magnet High 5569 17 M 2/952 15-19 SRL 2:07:03.12 6:50/M
9 Gerardo Caldera 496 47 M 3/67 45-49 OPE 2:07:39.57 6:52/M
10 David Delcarmen Bell High School 5417 18 M 3/952 15-19 SRL 2:07:41.31 6:52/M
11 Fernando Gomez Bravo Magnet High 5560 16 M 4/952 15-19 SRL 2:08:01.65 6:53/M
12 Gerardo Barragan Maclay Middle School 7190 29 M 1/52 25-29 SRL 2:08:04.82 6:53/M
13 Daniel Morales Bravo Magnet High 5575 17 M 5/952 15-19 SRL 2:10:16.06 7:00/M
14 Jesus Roman Bravo Magnet High 5586 17 M 6/952 15-19 SRL 2:10:16.25 7:00/M
15 Luis Cisneros PUBLIC 55 31 M 1/52 30-34 OPE 2:11:26.20 7:04/M
16 Anthony Martin Foshay Learning Center 6343 36 M 1/47 35-39 SRL 2:11:32.17 7:04/M
17 Javier Perez 497 46 M 4/67 45-49 OPE 2:11:42.80 7:05/M
18 Jorge Ruiz 495 44 M 2/61 40-44 OPE 2:11:49.11 7:05/M
19 Marcos Gonzalez Chavez Learning Academies 5909 16 M 7/952 15-19 SRL 2:11:59.69 7:06/M
20 Saul Viscarra Bell High School 5449 16 M 8/952 15-19 SRL 2:13:05.01 7:09/M
21 Samuel Cervantes PUBLIC 44 24 M 1/27 20-24 OPE 2:13:05.63 7:09/M
22 Eduardo Gonzalez Crenshaw High School 6035 25 M 2/52 25-29 SRL 2:13:38.84 7:11/M
23 Joshua Spiker 255 18 M 9/952 15-19 OPE 2:14:34.61 7:14/M
24 Vidal Gutierrez Bravo Magnet High 5564 17 M 10/952 15-19 SRL 2:14:50.69 7:15/M
25 Alexis Martinez Downtown Magnet High 6105 17 M 11/952 15-19 SRL 2:15:06.63 7:16/M
26 Daniel Santos Venice High School 9798 40 M 3/61 40-44 SRL 2:15:37.16 7:17/M
27 Andy Olivera Franklin High School 6376 16 M 12/952 15-19 SRL 2:16:12.29 7:19/M
28 Alex Maldonado Carson High School 5831 22 M 2/27 20-24 SRL 2:16:13.75 7:19/M
29 Lucio Lira 397 49 M 5/67 45-49 OPE 2:16:51.47 7:21/M
30 Andy Molnar Contreras Learning Comple 6023 39 M 2/47 35-39 SRL 2:17:33.51 7:24/M
31 Tommy Givens PUBLIC 106 41 M 4/61 40-44 OPE 2:17:45.68 7:24/M
32 Charles Balkcom Cleveland High School 5928 16 M 13/952 15-19 SRL 2:18:29.91 7:27/M
33 Jose Paredes 323 31 M 2/52 30-34 OPE 2:18:31.95 7:27/M
34 Edwin Villatoro 322 22 M 3/27 20-24 OPE 2:19:13.73 7:29/M
35 Amy Turner Animo South LA 5297 27 F 1/60 25-29 SRL 2:19:57.52 7:31/M
36 Chris Jacoby 138 50 M 1/31 50-54 OPE 2:20:05.53 7:32/M
37 Gabriel Perez Bravo Magnet High 5579 16 M 14/952 15-19 SRL 2:20:21.00 7:33/M
38 Cris Romero AAE 5030 16 M 15/952 15-19 SRL 2:20:46.45 7:34/M
39 Julio Suastegui 259 25 M 3/52 25-29 OPE 2:20:51.36 7:34/M
40 Javier Benitez 32nd St. School 5001 23 M 4/27 20-24 SRL 2:21:15.83 7:36/M
41 Gabriel Cedillo Kennedy High School 6831 40 M 5/61 40-44 SRL 2:21:27.27 7:36/M
42 Juan Arroyo Team SRLA 9691 47 M 6/67 45-49 SRL 2:21:29.18 7:36/M
43 Edgar Arana Academia Avance 5042 17 M 16/952 15-19 SRL 2:21:45.75 7:37/M
44 Angel Garcia Manual Arts High 7286 17 M 17/952 15-19 SRL 2:22:44.21 7:40/M
45 Santiago Edinger Bravo Magnet High 5558 17 M 18/952 15-19 SRL 2:22:50.00 7:41/M
46 Cristian Lopez Compton High School 5997 17 M 19/952 15-19 SRL 2:22:50.09 7:41/M
47 Juan Castaneda Bell High School 5412 14 M 1/566 11-14 SRL 2:22:51.00 7:41/M
48 Brian Pfeffer Animo South LA 5291 36 M 3/47 35-39 SRL 2:23:36.88 7:43/M
49 Jose Arias 399 42 M 6/61 40-44 OPE 2:25:08.85 7:48/M
50 Erik Perez Animo Ralph Bunche 5263 28 M 4/52 25-29 SRL 2:25:17.17 7:49/M
51 Anthony Lezama Carson High School 5829 17 M 20/952 15-19 SRL 2:25:29.12 7:49/M
52 Kevin Armas Mt. Gleason Middle 7506 15 M 21/952 15-19 SRL 2:25:37.84 7:50/M
53 Adrian Ramirez Hilda Solis Learning Academy 6697 15 M 22/952 15-19 SRL 2:26:28.40 7:52/M
54 Roberto Andrade PUBLIC 14 18 M 23/952 15-19 OPE 2:26:30.83 7:53/M
55 Edgar Yak De Padua Hollenbeck Middle School 6732 14 M 2/566 11-14 SRL 2:26:32.48 7:53/M
56 Jose Guzman Contreras Learning Comple 6017 16 M 24/952 15-19 SRL 2:26:34.43 7:53/M
57 Rodolfo Tzintzun Academia Avance 5080 15 M 25/952 15-19 SRL 2:26:35.52 7:53/M
58 David Roman Bravo Magnet High 5585 15 M 26/952 15-19 SRL 2:26:52.34 7:54/M
59 Marco Pajarito 212 25 M 5/52 25-29 OPE 2:27:03.01 7:54/M
60 Barry Leonard 312 61 M 1/15 60-64 OPE 2:27:06.43 7:55/M
61 Salvador Matias 482 39 M 4/47 35-39 OPE 2:27:22.25 7:55/M
62 Carlos Duarte Bravo Magnet High 5557 16 M 27/952 15-19 SRL 2:27:31.83 7:56/M
63 Kristy Koenes Animo Venice 5307 25 F 2/60 25-29 SRL 2:27:31.94 7:56/M
64 Luciano Valdez Soto 396 53 M 2/31 50-54 OPE 2:27:35.34 7:56/M
65 Robert Hernandez Sun Valley High 9648 14 M 3/566 11-14 SRL 2:27:48.67 7:57/M
66 Anthony Martinez Blair High School 5538 17 M 28/952 15-19 SRL 2:27:51.96 7:57/M
67 Luis Vasquez Manual Arts High 7312 16 M 29/952 15-19 SRL 2:27:53.14 7:57/M
68 Amber Rios Yokley Middle School 9896 13 F 1/551 11-14 SRL 2:27:54.61 7:57/M
69 Isaiah Givens Blair High School 5533 13 M 4/566 11-14 SRL 2:28:11.78 7:58/M
70 Gerardo Pech Bravo Magnet High 5578 17 M 30/952 15-19 SRL 2:28:34.29 7:59/M
71 Feliciano Villegas 395 46 M 7/67 45-49 OPE 2:28:51.17 8:00/M
72 Maria Torres 263 22 F 1/30 20-24 OPE 2:28:58.31 8:01/M
73 Brian Escobar Reseda High School 7975 16 M 31/952 15-19 SRL 2:29:07.41 8:01/M
74 Peter Castano PUBLIC 37 18 M 32/952 15-19 OPE 2:29:46.71 8:03/M
75 Unger Ling 155 60 M 2/15 60-64 OPE 2:29:50.56 8:03/M
76 David Ordonez Camino Burlington 5716 14 M 5/566 11-14 SRL 2:30:02.81 8:04/M
77 Matthew Tiu Marshall High School 7391 18 M 33/952 15-19 SRL 2:30:03.79 8:04/M
78 Kevin Gomez Animo Ralph Bunche 5253 16 M 34/952 15-19 SRL 2:30:44.20 8:06/M
79 Javier Favela Reseda High School 7976 17 M 35/952 15-19 SRL 2:30:46.38 8:06/M
80 Aldhair Alvarado Reseda High School 7964 17 M 36/952 15-19 SRL 2:30:50.58 8:07/M
81 Lucas Sanchez Yokley Middle School 9897 14 M 6/566 11-14 SRL 2:31:00.72 8:07/M
82 Nelson Quiroa Kennedy High School 6849 19 M 37/952 15-19 SRL 2:31:15.69 8:08/M
83 Adrian Rodriguez Animo Ralph Bunche 5268 14 M 7/566 11-14 SRL 2:31:17.04 8:08/M
84 Yesenia Brockett PUBLIC 27 35 F 1/68 35-39 OPE 2:31:26.35 8:08/M
85 Bryan Son Bravo Magnet High 5592 14 M 8/566 11-14 SRL 2:31:33.16 8:09/M
86 Jose Son Panorama High School 7866 62 M 3/15 60-64 SRL 2:31:44.06 8:09/M
87 Jackeline Corona Bravo Magnet High 5554 16 F 1/766 15-19 SRL 2:31:51.03 8:10/M
88 Harold Benitez Kennedy High School 6830 18 M 38/952 15-19 SRL 2:32:05.85 8:11/M
89 Maximiliano Calles Bravo Magnet High 5551 14 M 9/566 11-14 SRL 2:32:17.97 8:11/M
90 Adrian Meza Angelou Community School 5147 25 M 6/52 25-29 SRL 2:32:18.30 8:11/M
91 Fabian Gonzalez Taft High School 9681 16 M 39/952 15-19 SRL 2:32:27.58 8:12/M
92 Jeffrey Limbacher Dr. Mohan High 6150 24 M 5/27 20-24 SRL 2:32:30.62 8:12/M
93 Nicolas Guardado Academia Avance 5052 16 M 40/952 15-19 SRL 2:32:31.60 8:12/M
94 Ho Nam 195 51 M 3/31 50-54 OPE 2:32:37.08 8:12/M
95 Jeffery Hanford Bravo Magnet High 5565 17 M 41/952 15-19 SRL 2:32:40.84 8:12/M
96 Victor Lozano Pacoima Middle School 7846 12 M 10/566 11-14 SRL 2:32:40.90 8:12/M
97 Yesenia Marks 173 41 F 1/68 40-44 OPE 2:33:09.35 8:14/M
98 Esteban Montiel Angelou Community School 5148 17 M 42/952 15-19 SRL 2:33:13.34 8:14/M
99 Barnaby Shepherd Mt. Gleason Middle 7554 49 M 8/67 45-49 SRL 2:33:33.06 8:15/M
100 Ibneias Mendoza Gertz Merkin Complex 6538 16 M 43/952 15-19 SRL 2:34:05.54 8:17/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Kevin Diaz-Lopez Bravo Magnet High 5556 17 M 44/952 15-19 SRL 2:34:10.40 8:17/M
102 Joseph Umana-Walker 267 48 M 9/67 45-49 OPE 2:34:11.52 8:17/M
103 Josue Zelada Santee Education Complex 9446 17 M 45/952 15-19 SRL 2:34:16.88 8:18/M
104 Cristian Gaspar Fremont High School 6392 16 M 46/952 15-19 SRL 2:34:28.79 8:18/M
105 Esau Rivas Hawthorne High School 6662 17 M 47/952 15-19 SRL 2:34:29.47 8:18/M
106 Jose Gallardo Academia Avance 5048 15 M 48/952 15-19 SRL 2:34:35.29 8:19/M
107 Jose Gaytan Sepulveda Middle School 9453 13 M 11/566 11-14 SRL 2:34:35.37 8:19/M
108 John McGuinness 183 43 M 7/61 40-44 OPE 2:34:40.05 8:19/M
109 Sergio Ramos Carson High School 5836 16 M 49/952 15-19 SRL 2:34:44.49 8:19/M
110 Taylor Nordhagen 202 19 F 2/766 15-19 OPE 2:34:50.83 8:19/M
111 Robert Udell Taft High School 9688 16 M 50/952 15-19 SRL 2:34:52.83 8:20/M
112 Ronald Avalos Cleveland High School 5927 15 M 51/952 15-19 SRL 2:35:17.42 8:21/M
113 Jose Sevilla Manual Arts High 7308 16 M 52/952 15-19 SRL 2:35:39.83 8:22/M
114 Ricardo Marquez San Fernando High 9999 17 M 53/952 15-19 SRL 2:35:44.61 8:22/M
115 Ben Nusz Marco Middle School 7330 14 M 12/566 11-14 SRL 2:35:46.38 8:22/M
116 Miguel Diaz PUBLIC 78 18 M 54/952 15-19 OPE 2:35:53.79 8:23/M
117 Griselda Morales Carver Middle School 5855 14 F 1/551 11-14 SRL 2:36:02.81 8:23/M
118 Justin Rodriguez Bravo Magnet High 5583 15 M 55/952 15-19 SRL 2:36:27.69 8:25/M
119 Issac Abraira Hawthorne High School 6632 16 M 56/952 15-19 SRL 2:36:29.02 8:25/M
120 Helen Quezada 222 36 F 2/68 35-39 OPE 2:36:36.81 8:25/M
121 Jacob Salzman Chatsworth High School 5894 16 M 57/952 15-19 SRL 2:36:38.68 8:25/M
122 Felix Rosas 236 39 M 5/47 35-39 OPE 2:36:43.56 8:26/M
123 Enzo Dominguez Yokley Middle School 9888 13 M 13/566 11-14 SRL 2:37:08.26 8:27/M
124 Vivian Valdivia Angelou Community School 5164 32 F 1/74 30-34 SRL 2:37:13.79 8:27/M
125 Abraham Lopez Bravo Magnet High 5571 16 M 58/952 15-19 SRL 2:37:26.47 8:28/M
126 Gabriel Vilchis Animo Ralph Bunche 5277 17 M 59/952 15-19 SRL 2:37:29.06 8:28/M
127 Ronald Pineda Eagle Rock High 6188 13 M 14/566 11-14 SRL 2:37:31.28 8:28/M
128 Manuel Fijar 398 40 M 8/61 40-44 OPE 2:37:34.32 8:28/M
129 Thomas Delalande PUBLIC 71 29 M 7/52 25-29 OPE 2:37:53.95 8:29/M
130 Eduardo Francisco Camino Burlington 5706 13 M 15/566 11-14 SRL 2:37:59.08 8:30/M
131 Bryan Aguilar Dodson Middle School 6052 13 M 16/566 11-14 SRL 2:38:06.96 8:30/M
132 Jaylen Joseph Bravo Magnet High 5570 16 M 60/952 15-19 SRL 2:38:17.27 8:31/M
133 Devin Hernandez Clinton Middle School 5952 14 M 17/566 11-14 SRL 2:38:21.18 8:31/M
134 Uriel Vazquez Bravo Magnet High 5594 17 M 61/952 15-19 SRL 2:38:29.03 8:31/M
135 Mario Correas PUBLIC 61 28 M 8/52 25-29 OPE 2:38:30.15 8:31/M
136 Paul Schuster John R. Wooden High School 6808 62 M 4/15 60-64 SRL 2:38:56.62 8:33/M
137 Adalberto Cigarroa Foshay Learning Center 6340 19 M 62/952 15-19 SRL 2:38:56.68 8:33/M
138 Luis Chavez PUBLIC 51 24 M 6/27 20-24 OPE 2:39:05.21 8:33/M
139 Wilson Cruz Contreras Learning Comple 6009 16 M 63/952 15-19 SRL 2:39:07.98 8:33/M
140 Trisha Garcia PUBLIC 103 35 F 3/68 35-39 OPE 2:39:12.86 8:34/M
141 Ramiro Orozco Legacy High School 7062 14 M 18/566 11-14 SRL 2:39:13.79 8:34/M
142 Erik Almendares Bell High School 5408 16 M 64/952 15-19 SRL 2:39:19.05 8:34/M
143 Luis Almanza San Fernando High 8559 17 M 65/952 15-19 SRL 2:39:19.75 8:34/M
144 Iyob Tessema 261 54 M 4/31 50-54 OPE 2:39:32.37 8:35/M
145 Robert Hawrylo High Tech LA 6676 15 M 66/952 15-19 SRL 2:39:37.08 8:35/M
146 Leslie Cohen PUBLIC 57 61 F 1/5 60-64 OPE 2:39:39.20 8:35/M
147 Christopher Ochoa Franklin High School 6375 18 M 67/952 15-19 SRL 2:39:58.72 8:36/M
148 Racine Camara Dorsey High School 6082 17 M 68/952 15-19 SRL 2:40:07.82 8:37/M
149 Beethoven Hernandez Alliance Tajima High School 5125 14 M 19/566 11-14 SRL 2:40:10.00 8:37/M
150 Uriel Rivas Santee Education Complex 9438 16 M 69/952 15-19 SRL 2:40:15.29 8:37/M
151 Efrain Hinojosa 129 18 M 70/952 15-19 OPE 2:40:28.06 8:38/M
152 Andrew Martinez Franklin High School 6369 16 M 71/952 15-19 SRL 2:40:29.60 8:38/M
153 Danielle Marsh 175 32 F 2/74 30-34 OPE 2:40:52.78 8:39/M
154 Alex Medina Bravo Magnet High 5573 16 M 72/952 15-19 SRL 2:40:54.68 8:39/M
155 Fernando Araujo Champs Charter High 5859 17 M 73/952 15-19 SRL 2:41:03.66 8:40/M
156 Ricardo Valencia Ochoa Learning Center 7781 13 M 20/566 11-14 SRL 2:41:20.34 8:40/M
157 Erick 00 Salazar Monroe Police Academy 7485 18 M 74/952 15-19 SRL 2:41:24.81 8:41/M
158 Daniel Beck Yokley Middle School 9880 13 M 21/566 11-14 SRL 2:41:35.62 8:41/M
159 Brian Guzman Manual Arts High 7288 14 M 22/566 11-14 SRL 2:41:54.76 8:42/M
160 Juan Perez Academia Avance 5070 16 M 75/952 15-19 SRL 2:42:01.40 8:43/M
161 Shawn Casteel Yokley Middle School 9885 43 M 9/61 40-44 SRL 2:42:02.79 8:43/M
162 Adrian Flores 486 37 M 6/47 35-39 OPE 2:42:12.47 8:43/M
163 Gregory Lopez Fairfax High School 6296 15 M 76/952 15-19 SRL 2:42:17.05 8:43/M
164 Joshua Fuqua Angelou Community School 5139 16 M 77/952 15-19 SRL 2:42:24.80 8:44/M
165 Sean McNamara Las Flores Middle 6986 41 M 10/61 40-44 SRL 2:42:30.51 8:44/M
166 Alex Hoogland 134 27 M 9/52 25-29 OPE 2:42:34.82 8:44/M
167 Gustavo Flores Kennedy High School 6836 17 M 78/952 15-19 SRL 2:42:54.66 8:45/M
168 Alberto Castillo Roosevelt High School 8519 15 M 79/952 15-19 SRL 2:43:05.22 8:46/M
169 Angel Garcia PUBLIC 95 18 M 80/952 15-19 OPE 2:43:10.14 8:46/M
170 Armando Martinez Bell High School 5430 15 M 81/952 15-19 SRL 2:43:15.64 8:47/M
171 Lori Lopez Mendez High School 7429 30 F 3/74 30-34 SRL 2:43:30.29 8:47/M
172 Henry Cortes Angelou Community School 5136 16 M 82/952 15-19 SRL 2:43:40.02 8:48/M
173 Alex Sanchez Bell High School 5442 15 M 83/952 15-19 SRL 2:43:48.56 8:48/M
174 Jesse Del Rio Santa Monica PAL 8588 14 M 23/566 11-14 SRL 2:43:53.92 8:49/M
175 Douglas Poon Lincoln High School 7133 16 M 84/952 15-19 SRL 2:44:03.72 8:49/M
176 Mauricio Hernandez Bravo Magnet High 5568 15 M 85/952 15-19 SRL 2:44:06.17 8:49/M
177 Johel Gonzalez Bravo Magnet High 5562 15 M 86/952 15-19 SRL 2:44:12.39 8:50/M
178 Isabel Cruz Pico Middle School 7869 31 F 4/74 30-34 SRL 2:44:13.91 8:50/M
179 David Urbina Contreras Learning Comple 6028 17 M 87/952 15-19 SRL 2:44:14.05 8:50/M
180 Isaak Ramirez Hollywood High School 6746 15 M 88/952 15-19 SRL 2:44:16.45 8:50/M
181 Michelle Godinez Griffith Middle School 6564 37 F 4/68 35-39 SRL 2:44:20.13 8:50/M
182 Julio Mendez Reseda High School 7986 16 M 89/952 15-19 SRL 2:44:28.99 8:51/M
183 Roger Ortiz Dr. Mohan High 6157 18 M 90/952 15-19 SRL 2:44:32.27 8:51/M
184 Edward Carrillo Carter High School 5842 14 M 24/566 11-14 SRL 2:44:34.30 8:51/M
185 Carlos Quiche 483 34 M 3/52 30-34 OPE 2:44:43.68 8:51/M
186 Eder Perez Franklin High School 6377 15 M 91/952 15-19 SRL 2:44:45.25 8:51/M
187 Kevin Diaz Camino Nuevo High 5733 16 M 92/952 15-19 SRL 2:44:48.63 8:52/M
188 James Wolf Foshay Learning Center 6357 58 M 1/17 55-59 SRL 2:45:03.15 8:52/M
189 Caroline Vo 273 32 F 5/74 30-34 OPE 2:45:04.62 8:52/M
190 Milton Galindo Camino Burlington 5707 39 M 7/47 35-39 SRL 2:45:05.85 8:53/M
191 Isabel Hernandez Panorama High School 7860 35 F 5/68 35-39 SRL 2:45:18.48 8:53/M
192 Miguel Romero 481 42 M 11/61 40-44 OPE 2:45:30.77 8:54/M
193 Javier Martinez Reseda High School 7984 15 M 93/952 15-19 SRL 2:45:36.65 8:54/M
194 Lizette Rodriguez Bravo Magnet High 5584 18 F 3/766 15-19 SRL 2:45:44.16 8:55/M
195 Feliciano Barrueta Manual Arts High 7277 16 M 94/952 15-19 SRL 2:45:45.49 8:55/M
196 Alberto Guerrero PUBLIC 118 43 M 12/61 40-44 OPE 2:45:57.94 8:55/M
197 Anthony Ball Bravo Magnet High 5548 16 M 95/952 15-19 SRL 2:46:01.44 8:56/M
198 Bryan Birrueta 32nd St. School 5003 17 M 96/952 15-19 SRL 2:46:05.15 8:56/M
199 Jesus Romo Southeast High School 9558 14 M 25/566 11-14 SRL 2:46:06.26 8:56/M
200 Heriberto Amaral Torres High School 9710 17 M 97/952 15-19 SRL 2:46:06.28 8:56/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Mario Cortes Southeast High School 9542 16 M 98/952 15-19 SRL 2:46:07.71 8:56/M
202 Anna Wade Torres High School 9726 31 F 6/74 30-34 SRL 2:46:08.51 8:56/M
203 Rick Villones Eagle Rock High 6195 17 M 99/952 15-19 SRL 2:46:15.15 8:56/M
204 Oscar Castillo Santee Education Complex 9415 17 M 100/952 15-19 SRL 2:46:25.50 8:57/M
205 Javier Bravo Lincoln High School 7121 16 M 101/952 15-19 SRL 2:46:29.21 8:57/M
206 Joaquin Palomares Sherman Oaks CES 9485 16 M 102/952 15-19 SRL 2:46:32.36 8:57/M
207 Benjamin Jurado Camino Nuevo Siart 5785 13 M 26/566 11-14 SRL 2:46:35.72 8:57/M
208 David Alvarez North Hills - SEA 7732 17 M 103/952 15-19 SRL 2:46:42.26 8:58/M
209 Erick Barajas Sherman Oaks CES 9473 14 M 27/566 11-14 SRL 2:46:45.06 8:58/M
210 Carlos Rangel Reseda High School 7990 17 M 104/952 15-19 SRL 2:46:52.78 8:58/M
211 Matthew Reiser 228 22 M 7/27 20-24 OPE 2:46:58.48 8:59/M
212 Julian Rojas Sun Valley Magnet 9670 25 M 10/52 25-29 SRL 2:46:58.58 8:59/M
213 Vanessa Moreno Academia Avance 5062 18 F 4/766 15-19 SRL 2:47:00.72 8:59/M
214 Justin Ayala Maywood Academy High 7395 16 M 105/952 15-19 SRL 2:47:01.85 8:59/M
215 Diego Campos Downtown Magnet High 6096 25 M 11/52 25-29 SRL 2:47:23.17 9:00/M
216 Roland Pascual Burroughs Middle School 5680 14 M 28/566 11-14 SRL 2:47:24.20 9:00/M
217 Gabriel Sanchez Bell High School 5444 47 M 10/67 45-49 SRL 2:47:25.77 9:00/M
218 Rene Flores Compton High School 5992 17 M 106/952 15-19 SRL 2:47:28.28 9:00/M
219 James Hooker Bell High School 5424 54 M 5/31 50-54 SRL 2:47:29.97 9:00/M
220 Fernando Molina Santee Education Complex 9428 42 M 13/61 40-44 SRL 2:47:32.54 9:00/M
221 Benjamin Vasquez Marshall High School 7392 14 M 29/566 11-14 SRL 2:47:35.65 9:01/M
222 Sara McHale Marco Middle School 7326 49 F 1/52 45-49 SRL 2:47:40.62 9:01/M
223 Jone Li Lincoln High School 7126 17 M 107/952 15-19 SRL 2:47:50.30 9:01/M
224 Antonia Guzman Legacy High School 7052 39 F 6/68 35-39 SRL 2:47:50.78 9:01/M
225 Servando Lopez Animo Venice 5309 31 M 4/52 30-34 SRL 2:47:52.38 9:02/M
226 Jesse Medina Santee Education Complex 9425 16 M 108/952 15-19 SRL 2:48:03.85 9:02/M
227 Omar Peralta Marco Middle School 7331 13 M 30/566 11-14 SRL 2:48:06.54 9:02/M
228 Eric Borja Academia Avance 5046 14 M 31/566 11-14 SRL 2:48:12.32 9:03/M
229 Favio Solares 253 37 M 8/47 35-39 OPE 2:48:12.37 9:03/M
230 Luis Rojas Marco Middle School 7337 12 M 32/566 11-14 SRL 2:48:17.65 9:03/M
231 Todd Engle Manual Arts High 7284 52 M 6/31 50-54 SRL 2:48:20.13 9:03/M
232 Rafael Del Toro Bravo Magnet High 5555 16 M 109/952 15-19 SRL 2:48:32.02 9:04/M
233 Victor Perez Santee Education Complex 9436 15 M 110/952 15-19 SRL 2:48:35.18 9:04/M
234 Angel Navas Fairfax High School 6307 15 M 111/952 15-19 SRL 2:48:39.56 9:04/M
235 Joel Ledezma Andrade Kennedy High School 6841 15 M 112/952 15-19 SRL 2:48:42.15 9:04/M
236 Julio Perez Academia Avance 5071 14 M 33/566 11-14 SRL 2:48:56.51 9:05/M
237 Jake Sanchez Gardena High School 6484 56 M 2/17 55-59 SRL 2:48:59.94 9:05/M
238 Bryce Wallace Mt. Gleason Middle 7562 14 M 34/566 11-14 SRL 2:49:00.24 9:05/M
239 Ivan Lozano Montebello High School 7494 16 M 113/952 15-19 SRL 2:49:02.92 9:05/M
240 Jose Romero Ollin University Prep 7822 17 M 114/952 15-19 SRL 2:49:06.08 9:05/M
241 Yanira Leon Ollin University Prep 7813 12 F 2/551 11-14 SRL 2:49:07.31 9:06/M
242 Gabriel Mateo Lopez 308 34 M 5/52 30-34 OPE 2:49:08.00 9:06/M
243 Ryoma Ishii Port of LA High 7915 18 M 115/952 15-19 SRL 2:49:08.05 9:06/M
244 Jonathan Mosqueda Narbonne High School 7586 17 M 116/952 15-19 SRL 2:49:10.62 9:06/M
245 Juan Trujillo Legacy High School 7075 17 M 117/952 15-19 SRL 2:49:18.78 9:06/M
246 Eduardo Baresi Camino Nuevo High 5729 17 M 118/952 15-19 SRL 2:49:26.37 9:07/M
247 David Rivas Nava Learning Academy 7612 15 F 5/766 15-19 SRL 2:49:29.00 9:07/M
248 Adrian Hernandez Bravo Magnet High 5567 15 M 119/952 15-19 SRL 2:49:30.30 9:07/M
249 Mauricio Rojas Huntington Park High 6774 18 M 120/952 15-19 SRL 2:49:45.63 9:08/M
250 Brandon Samaniego Fremont High School 6405 15 M 121/952 15-19 SRL 2:49:48.54 9:08/M
251 Luis Flores Garfield High JROTC 6495 17 M 122/952 15-19 SRL 2:49:55.12 9:08/M
252 Unknown Partic. 326 326 M 1/10 0- 0 OPE 2:49:59.26 9:08/M
253 Jeremy Zwang-Weissman Virgil Middle School 9837 32 M 6/52 30-34 SRL 2:50:08.89 9:09/M
254 Leonardo Quero Fairfax High School 6310 18 M 123/952 15-19 SRL 2:50:28.01 9:10/M
255 Duvan Rios Hamilton High School 6603 17 M 124/952 15-19 SRL 2:50:29.21 9:10/M
256 Oscar Ortiz-Vasquez Hollywood High School 6744 17 M 125/952 15-19 SRL 2:50:29.49 9:10/M
257 Cathleen Jenkins Ramona Opportunity High 7955 48 F 2/52 45-49 OPE 2:50:31.07 9:10/M
258 Jessica Mena 184 27 F 1/60 25-29 OPE 2:50:36.02 9:10/M
259 Andrea Cohen PUBLIC 56 27 F 2/60 25-29 OPE 2:50:41.54 9:11/M
260 Gabriel Ruiz LAPD Hollywood PAL 6932 33 M 7/52 30-34 SRL 2:50:50.90 9:11/M
261 Guadalupe Medina Nimitz Middle School 7673 13 F 3/551 11-14 SRL 2:50:51.56 9:11/M
262 Martin Barajas Carson High School 5821 53 M 7/31 50-54 SRL 2:50:55.20 9:11/M
263 Gerardo Jimenez Dorsey High School 6085 16 M 126/952 15-19 SRL 2:50:59.43 9:12/M
264 Abed Saled Hamilton High School 6606 16 M 127/952 15-19 SRL 2:51:02.54 9:12/M
265 Ron Gochez Angelou Community School 5140 35 M 9/47 35-39 SRL 2:51:05.77 9:12/M
266 Victor Vargas Manual Arts High 7311 16 M 128/952 15-19 SRL 2:51:06.04 9:12/M
267 Kevin Kuhlman 147 18 M 129/952 15-19 OPE 2:51:13.36 9:12/M
268 Jeffrey Luarca Eisner Middle School 6230 13 M 35/566 11-14 SRL 2:51:14.53 9:12/M
269 Leo Perales Reseda High School 7989 18 M 130/952 15-19 SRL 2:51:22.46 9:13/M
270 Cristina Shente Reseda High School 7992 23 F 2/30 20-24 SRL 2:51:28.16 9:13/M
271 Jacinto Garcia Reseda High School 7979 32 M 8/52 30-34 SRL 2:51:30.24 9:13/M
272 Roberto Soto Team SRLA 9707 41 M 14/61 40-44 SRL 2:51:39.34 9:14/M
273 Abigail Vera Santee Education Complex 9445 18 F 6/766 15-19 SRL 2:51:40.18 9:14/M
274 Manuel Castellanos PUBLIC 38 29 M 12/52 25-29 OPE 2:51:49.91 9:14/M
275 Joyous Barva Narbonne High School 7581 18 M 131/952 15-19 SRL 2:51:55.71 9:15/M
276 Brett Sevilla 250 48 M 11/67 45-49 OPE 2:51:57.43 9:15/M
277 Mauricio Rosas Hamilton High School 6604 18 M 132/952 15-19 SRL 2:52:02.15 9:15/M
278 Noe Jimenez Arguera Contreras Learning Comple 6018 17 M 133/952 15-19 SRL 2:52:03.93 9:15/M
279 Juan Contreras Leuzinger High School 7084 14 M 36/566 11-14 SRL 2:52:05.22 9:15/M
280 Gustavo Mendez Nava Learning Academy 7607 43 M 15/61 40-44 SRL 2:52:07.79 9:15/M
281 Unknown Partic. 2625 2625 M 2/10 0- 0 SRL 2:52:11.44 9:15/M
282 Imanol Vela Elizabeth Learning Center 6273 13 M 37/566 11-14 SRL 2:52:14.99 9:16/M
283 Yohan Ruiz Camino Burlington 5724 14 M 38/566 11-14 SRL 2:52:15.05 9:16/M
284 Miguel Reyes Lawndale High School 7016 18 M 134/952 15-19 SRL 2:52:15.89 9:16/M
285 Chrystal Cutajar PUBLIC 68 34 F 7/74 30-34 OPE 2:52:20.87 9:16/M
286 Daniel Jacob Grimm Animo South LA 5285 26 M 13/52 25-29 SRL 2:52:23.43 9:16/M
287 Arturo Barron Bethune Middle School 5503 17 M 135/952 15-19 SRL 2:52:25.55 9:16/M
288 Miguel Valderrama Academia Avance 5081 17 M 136/952 15-19 SRL 2:52:25.97 9:16/M
289 Higinio Sandoval Bethune Middle School 5525 17 M 137/952 15-19 SRL 2:52:27.01 9:16/M
290 Owen Swischuk Los Angeles CES 7157 17 M 138/952 15-19 SRL 2:52:27.99 9:16/M
291 Maria Santana Elizabeth Learning Center 6271 38 F 7/68 35-39 SRL 2:52:28.43 9:16/M
292 Fernando Ruiz Animo Jackie Robinson 5183 27 M 14/52 25-29 SRL 2:52:31.94 9:17/M
293 Cesar Preciado Animo Jackie Robinson 5178 30 M 9/52 30-34 SRL 2:52:32.31 9:17/M
294 Jose Azpeitia-Marquez Banning High School 5360 16 M 139/952 15-19 SRL 2:52:46.04 9:17/M
295 Jonathan Garcia Fairfax High School 6288 17 M 140/952 15-19 SRL 2:52:46.97 9:17/M
296 Jordan Degelia Carter High School 5845 18 M 141/952 15-19 SRL 2:52:49.55 9:17/M
297 Brenda Galvan Marco Middle School 7322 14 F 4/551 11-14 SRL 2:52:53.62 9:18/M
298 Louanne Grier PUBLIC 117 46 F 3/52 45-49 OPE 2:52:56.30 9:18/M
299 Anthony Alfaro San Fernando High 8558 18 M 142/952 15-19 SRL 2:52:57.60 9:18/M
300 Marvin Suntonvipart 260 42 M 16/61 40-44 OPE 2:52:58.34 9:18/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Fernando Ramirez San Fernando High 8571 17 M 143/952 15-19 SRL 2:53:02.53 9:18/M
302 Crystal Gomez Valor Academy 9743 18 F 7/766 15-19 SRL 2:53:08.68 9:18/M
303 Francisco Pimentel Banning High School 5393 17 M 144/952 15-19 SRL 2:53:11.27 9:19/M
304 Daniel Garcia Magnolia Science High 7257 17 M 145/952 15-19 SRL 2:53:17.68 9:19/M
305 Virginia Vargas 269 56 F 1/12 55-59 OPE 2:53:19.64 9:19/M
306 Gunner Zoch Niguel Hills Middle 7657 13 M 39/566 11-14 SRL 2:53:20.51 9:19/M
307 Cesar Salazar Roosevelt High School 8531 17 M 146/952 15-19 SRL 2:53:26.59 9:19/M
308 Oscar Mejia Gutierrez Contreras Learning Comple 6022 15 M 147/952 15-19 SRL 2:53:38.04 9:20/M
309 Ronaldo Romero Angelou Community School 5158 15 M 148/952 15-19 SRL 2:53:42.24 9:20/M
310 Fernando Fernandez Reseda High School 7977 47 M 12/67 45-49 SRL 2:53:48.17 9:21/M
311 Jose Martinez Legacy High School 7059 17 M 149/952 15-19 SRL 2:53:49.59 9:21/M
312 Cesar Barajas Sherman Oaks CES 9472 16 M 150/952 15-19 SRL 2:53:50.69 9:21/M
313 Hector Rojas Marquez High School 7369 18 M 151/952 15-19 SRL 2:53:53.12 9:21/M
314 Christian Martinez Bright Star Schools 5612 14 M 40/566 11-14 SRL 2:54:04.98 9:22/M
315 Hong Mao Clinton Middle School 5956 42 F 2/68 40-44 SRL 2:54:07.97 9:22/M
316 Isaac Cervantes LAPD Hollenbeck 9922 17 M 152/952 15-19 SRL 2:54:09.89 9:22/M
317 Andy Chavez PUBLIC 49 18 M 153/952 15-19 OPE 2:54:13.12 9:22/M
318 Dira Galindo Ollin University Prep 7812 36 F 8/68 35-39 SRL 2:54:20.62 9:22/M
319 Emily Jacoby Las Flores Middle 6981 18 F 8/766 15-19 SRL 2:54:23.00 9:23/M
320 Zachary Duarte Sun Valley High 9645 15 M 154/952 15-19 SRL 2:54:40.67 9:23/M
321 Ismael Flores Legacy High School 7050 35 M 10/47 35-39 SRL 2:54:42.96 9:24/M
322 Sindi Rodriguez Animo South LA 5294 18 F 9/766 15-19 SRL 2:54:43.21 9:24/M
323 Erick Lerena Roosevelt High School 8526 15 M 155/952 15-19 SRL 2:54:47.44 9:24/M
324 Martin Chaidez Ollin University Prep 7808 17 M 156/952 15-19 SRL 2:54:47.75 9:24/M
325 Cofley Moore Chavez Learning Academies 5911 32 M 10/52 30-34 SRL 2:54:49.96 9:24/M
326 Ezequiel Gomez Reseda High School 7980 16 M 157/952 15-19 SRL 2:54:56.53 9:24/M
327 Matthew Hidalgo Roosevelt High School 8525 15 M 158/952 15-19 SRL 2:55:00.52 9:25/M
328 Donna Vera Cruz 272 48 F 4/52 45-49 OPE 2:55:03.22 9:25/M
329 Alan Dircio Camino Nuevo Siart 5780 13 M 41/566 11-14 SRL 2:55:06.57 9:25/M
330 Keryn Casteel Yokley Middle School 9883 13 F 5/551 11-14 SRL 2:55:21.15 9:26/M
331 Camron Rodwell Carnegie Middle School 5817 13 M 42/566 11-14 SRL 2:55:26.89 9:26/M
332 Michael Hernandez Odyssey High School 7793 14 M 43/566 11-14 SRL 2:55:35.34 9:26/M
333 Kevin Rodriguez Odyssey High School 7804 18 M 159/952 15-19 SRL 2:55:35.53 9:26/M
334 Jocelyn Arroyo Camino Burlington 5699 12 F 6/551 11-14 SRL 2:55:40.43 9:27/M
335 Irene Flores Legacy High School 7049 44 F 3/68 40-44 SRL 2:55:41.66 9:27/M
336 Marcos Garcia PUBLIC 99 46 M 13/67 45-49 OPE 2:55:42.88 9:27/M
337 Brandon Cervantes Nava Learning Academy 7596 13 M 44/566 11-14 SRL 2:55:43.52 9:27/M
338 Antonio Martinez Ollin University Prep 7815 17 M 160/952 15-19 SRL 2:55:44.47 9:27/M
339 Julio Cruz Bethune Middle School 5505 12 M 45/566 11-14 SRL 2:55:44.80 9:27/M
340 Sergio Castillo Bravo Magnet High 5552 15 M 161/952 15-19 SRL 2:55:52.64 9:27/M
341 Cleotilde Flores Bravo Magnet High 5559 49 F 5/52 45-49 SRL 2:55:53.34 9:27/M
342 Saul Hernandez Marshall High School 7379 16 M 162/952 15-19 SRL 2:55:56.64 9:28/M
343 Saul Salayes 238 40 M 17/61 40-44 OPE 2:55:58.81 9:28/M
344 Drake Kundrat 149 31 M 11/52 30-34 OPE 2:55:59.92 9:28/M
345 Martin Reyes Bethune Middle School 5522 47 M 14/67 45-49 SRL 2:56:00.52 9:28/M
346 Jorge Linares Manual Arts High 7292 17 M 163/952 15-19 SRL 2:56:03.18 9:28/M
347 Osvaldo Buendia Manual Arts High 7278 27 M 15/52 25-29 SRL 2:56:03.31 9:28/M
348 Alvaro Lemus Berendo Middle School 5481 15 M 164/952 15-19 SRL 2:56:14.50 9:28/M
349 Niko Santana Marco Middle School 7338 13 M 46/566 11-14 SRL 2:56:16.76 9:29/M
350 Omar Abad Academia Avance 5039 12 M 47/566 11-14 SRL 2:56:19.00 9:29/M
351 Jonathon Escobar Academia Avance 5047 17 M 165/952 15-19 SRL 2:56:19.48 9:29/M
352 Laurentino Mendez Adams Middle School 5112 62 M 5/15 60-64 SRL 2:56:24.01 9:29/M
353 David Zamudio Academia Avance 5084 39 M 11/47 35-39 SRL 2:56:25.31 9:29/M
354 Kiara Witt LAPD Mission 6950 13 F 7/551 11-14 SRL 2:56:30.10 9:29/M
355 Sarah Euyoque LAPD Wilshire Cadets 6963 17 F 10/766 15-19 SRL 2:56:31.76 9:29/M
356 Dulce Cabrera Bravo Magnet High 5550 18 F 11/766 15-19 SRL 2:56:34.91 9:30/M
357 Horacio Gonzalez Bravo Magnet High 5561 41 M 18/61 40-44 SRL 2:56:36.61 9:30/M
358 Jose Vara Stevenson Middle School 9620 51 M 8/31 50-54 SRL 2:56:37.68 9:30/M
359 Marlon Quintanilla Fulton College Prep 6471 16 M 166/952 15-19 SRL 2:56:42.70 9:30/M
360 Asa Barton Blair High School 5531 15 M 167/952 15-19 SRL 2:56:44.74 9:30/M
361 Silvano Mungia Southeast High School 9554 16 M 168/952 15-19 SRL 2:57:05.56 9:31/M
362 Sharlene Duzick PUBLIC 81 35 F 9/68 35-39 OPE 2:57:13.29 9:32/M
363 Zoee Garcia Animo Jackie Robinson 5170 15 F 12/766 15-19 SRL 2:57:14.79 9:32/M
364 Jessica Ruiz 237 29 F 3/60 25-29 OPE 2:57:22.10 9:32/M
365 Alan Carmona Ochoa Learning Center 7768 22 M 8/27 20-24 SRL 2:57:27.89 9:32/M
366 Jose 00 Rodriguez Monroe Police Academy 7483 15 M 169/952 15-19 SRL 2:57:29.58 9:33/M
367 Ruben Pereyra Bright Star Schools 5617 17 M 170/952 15-19 SRL 2:57:37.28 9:33/M
368 Byron Ruvalcaba Franklin High School 6379 14 M 48/566 11-14 SRL 2:57:37.39 9:33/M
369 Jesus Ruvalcaba Franklin High School 6380 16 M 171/952 15-19 SRL 2:57:39.37 9:33/M
370 Manuel Alas Hollywood High School 6733 44 M 19/61 40-44 SRL 2:57:48.01 9:34/M
371 Karina Fiscal Chatsworth High School 5879 16 F 13/766 15-19 SRL 2:57:49.03 9:34/M
372 Anthony Linares Bell High School 5426 15 M 172/952 15-19 SRL 2:57:51.20 9:34/M
373 Brian Dunbar Fairfax High School 6283 54 M 9/31 50-54 SRL 2:58:00.20 9:34/M
374 Uriel Carmona Ochoa Learning Center 7769 18 M 173/952 15-19 SRL 2:58:12.55 9:35/M
375 Canek Pena-Vargas Contreras Learning Comple 6026 31 M 12/52 30-34 SRL 2:58:13.79 9:35/M
376 Christian Sanchez Markham Middle School 7355 13 M 49/566 11-14 SRL 2:58:18.75 9:35/M
377 Karla Sanchez-Ruiz Bravo Magnet High 5591 14 F 8/551 11-14 SRL 2:58:20.50 9:35/M
378 Matthew Pear Animo Jefferson Middle 5202 33 M 13/52 30-34 SRL 2:58:27.05 9:36/M
379 Tobias Panec High Tech LA 6679 16 M 174/952 15-19 SRL 2:58:28.70 9:36/M
380 Melissa Palacios Bravo Magnet High 5577 19 F 14/766 15-19 SRL 2:58:37.64 9:36/M
381 Alexis Soto Rodriguez Frisbie Middle School 6438 13 M 50/566 11-14 SRL 2:58:38.98 9:36/M
382 Edwin Ortega Angelou Community School 5153 18 M 175/952 15-19 SRL 2:58:40.64 9:36/M
383 Brian Sazo Manual Arts High 7307 15 M 176/952 15-19 SRL 2:58:45.64 9:37/M
384 Eduardo Gomez Roosevelt High School 8524 17 M 177/952 15-19 SRL 2:58:47.28 9:37/M
385 Omar Flores Camino Nuevo High 5736 17 M 178/952 15-19 SRL 2:58:50.55 9:37/M
386 Tomas Aguirre Camino Nuevo High 5727 14 M 51/566 11-14 SRL 2:58:52.88 9:37/M
387 Ariel Torres Animo Pat Brown 5242 17 M 179/952 15-19 SRL 2:58:52.89 9:37/M
388 Alfredo Mejia Bell High School 5434 16 M 180/952 15-19 SRL 2:58:53.00 9:37/M
389 Steven Contreras Burroughs Middle School 5666 14 M 52/566 11-14 SRL 2:59:00.54 9:37/M
390 Enrique Zepeda 283 18 M 181/952 15-19 OPE 2:59:15.28 9:38/M
391 Alexis Flores Bell High School 5420 16 M 182/952 15-19 SRL 2:59:15.41 9:38/M
392 Aurora Rivera Academia Avance 5076 15 F 15/766 15-19 SRL 2:59:16.36 9:38/M
393 Paul Gil Sherman Oaks CES 9477 15 M 183/952 15-19 SRL 2:59:30.30 9:39/M
394 Chris Ramirez Animo Ralph Bunche 5265 16 M 184/952 15-19 SRL 2:59:32.67 9:39/M
395 Paola Munoz Camino Nuevo Siart 5791 13 F 9/551 11-14 SRL 2:59:35.59 9:39/M
396 Ivan Ortiz Polytechnic High School 7901 18 M 185/952 15-19 SRL 2:59:40.83 9:40/M
397 Lissete Martinez Fulton College Prep 6465 18 F 16/766 15-19 SRL 2:59:43.05 9:40/M
398 Veronica Mejia Narbonne High School 7585 17 F 17/766 15-19 SRL 2:59:46.44 9:40/M
399 Jocelyn Gallardo Yokley Middle School 9889 12 F 10/551 11-14 SRL 2:59:47.37 9:40/M
400 Edson Ortiz Le Conte Middle 7039 14 M 53/566 11-14 SRL 2:59:49.28 9:40/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 Luis Antonio PUBLIC 16 33 M 14/52 30-34 OPE 2:59:52.86 9:40/M
402 Arthur Velasquez Le Conte Middle 7043 12 M 54/566 11-14 SRL 2:59:56.49 9:40/M
403 John Madrigal Yokley Middle School 9891 48 M 15/67 45-49 SRL 2:59:59.76 9:41/M
404 Nancy Garcia Elizabeth Learning Center 6264 43 F 4/68 40-44 SRL 3:00:02.05 9:41/M
405 Kelvin Mandujano Jefferson High School 6795 16 M 186/952 15-19 SRL 3:00:08.83 9:41/M
406 Mario Cabrera Manual Arts High 7279 17 M 187/952 15-19 SRL 3:00:09.29 9:41/M
407 David Perez Garfield High JROTC 6506 15 M 188/952 15-19 SRL 3:00:09.73 9:41/M
408 Gerardo Santos Griffith Middle School 6576 13 M 55/566 11-14 SRL 3:00:11.98 9:41/M
409 Dakota Harlow Chatsworth High School 5883 17 F 18/766 15-19 SRL 3:00:13.13 9:41/M
410 Erick Rascon Banning High School 5396 14 M 56/566 11-14 SRL 3:00:14.42 9:41/M
411 Tammy Tran Bravo Magnet High 5593 15 F 19/766 15-19 SRL 3:00:25.05 9:42/M
412 Estrella Montiel Angelou Community School 5149 17 F 20/766 15-19 SRL 3:00:37.33 9:43/M
413 Bryan Lopez Adams Middle School 5110 15 M 189/952 15-19 SRL 3:00:39.07 9:43/M
414 Javier Castillo Santee Education Complex 9414 17 M 190/952 15-19 SRL 3:00:40.03 9:43/M
415 Emmanuel Rojas Adams Middle School 5115 13 M 57/566 11-14 SRL 3:00:40.74 9:43/M
416 Amed Medina Bell High School 5433 14 M 58/566 11-14 SRL 3:00:41.93 9:43/M
417 Efrain Abrajan Animo Ralph Bunche 5243 18 M 191/952 15-19 SRL 3:00:46.37 9:43/M
418 Horacio Gonzalez-Flores Team SRLA 9696 19 M 192/952 15-19 SRL 3:00:47.23 9:43/M
419 Marlon Ajtun Animo Ralph Bunche 5244 16 M 193/952 15-19 SRL 3:00:57.41 9:44/M
420 Christian Barrios King Drew Magnet 6858 17 M 194/952 15-19 SRL 3:01:00.75 9:44/M
421 Adalberto Mendez 294 44 M 20/61 40-44 OPE 3:01:02.36 9:44/M
422 Sonia Ayala Hamilton High School 6581 17 F 21/766 15-19 SRL 3:01:15.82 9:45/M
423 Sanjay Vijaykumar Hamilton High School 6611 17 M 195/952 15-19 SRL 3:01:22.20 9:45/M
424 Taryn Song Valor Academy 9760 34 F 8/74 30-34 SRL 3:01:23.15 9:45/M
425 Randy Cheema Nobel Middle School 7689 12 M 59/566 11-14 SRL 3:01:26.81 9:45/M
426 Clarence Smith 251 45 M 16/67 45-49 OPE 3:01:38.71 9:46/M
427 Roy Garcia Venice High School 9776 16 M 196/952 15-19 SRL 3:01:43.34 9:46/M
428 Rebecca Garcia PUBLIC 101 33 F 9/74 30-34 OPE 3:01:49.77 9:47/M
429 William McGilvray Canoga Park High 5808 15 M 197/952 15-19 SRL 3:01:50.84 9:47/M
430 Christopher Lopez Maywood Academy High 7403 17 M 198/952 15-19 SRL 3:02:06.60 9:47/M
431 Juan Gutierrez Pico Middle School 7872 14 M 60/566 11-14 SRL 3:02:10.17 9:48/M
432 Rebecca Damodaran Providence High School 7939 26 F 4/60 25-29 SRL 3:02:12.15 9:48/M
433 Susana Castro Santee Education Complex 9416 28 F 5/60 25-29 SRL 3:02:23.97 9:48/M
434 Zachary Sandoval Yokley Middle School 9898 14 M 61/566 11-14 SRL 3:02:26.55 9:48/M
435 Angel Lopez Wilmington Middle School 9874 36 M 12/47 35-39 SRL 3:02:29.94 9:49/M
436 Ekyaer Alvarado Girls and Boys Academy - SEA 6550 27 M 16/52 25-29 SRL 3:02:36.87 9:49/M
437 Joseph Gomez Hawthorne High School 6647 16 M 199/952 15-19 SRL 3:02:42.19 9:49/M
438 Janet Reyes Venice High School 9795 16 F 22/766 15-19 SRL 3:02:45.50 9:50/M
439 Fernando Orduna Venice High School 9790 44 M 21/61 40-44 SRL 3:02:47.82 9:50/M
440 Maylene Cervantes Bell High School 5413 17 F 23/766 15-19 SRL 3:02:49.01 9:50/M
441 Charlie Koski Pacoima Middle School 7845 45 M 17/67 45-49 SRL 3:02:58.37 9:50/M
442 Rubin Zepeda Hamilton High School 6613 17 M 200/952 15-19 SRL 3:03:01.21 9:50/M
443 Alex Mendez South Gate Complex 9518 12 M 62/566 11-14 SRL 3:03:09.89 9:51/M
444 Marco Avila Santee Education Complex 8600 17 M 201/952 15-19 SRL 3:03:10.06 9:51/M
445 Kevin Metz Santee Education Complex 9426 17 M 202/952 15-19 SRL 3:03:10.71 9:51/M
446 Johnny Chen Bravo Magnet High 5553 16 M 203/952 15-19 SRL 3:03:17.44 9:51/M
447 Anthony Gomez Sanchez Montebello High School 7493 17 M 204/952 15-19 SRL 3:03:17.96 9:51/M
448 Elvis Ibarra Sun Valley Magnet 9662 25 M 17/52 25-29 SRL 3:03:19.65 9:51/M
449 Miguel Galvez Edison Middle School 6205 13 M 63/566 11-14 SRL 3:03:20.07 9:51/M
450 Miguel Arteaga Curtiss Middle School 6043 13 M 64/566 11-14 SRL 3:03:22.67 9:52/M
451 Hung Ta Nightingale Middle School 7635 13 M 65/566 11-14 SRL 3:03:22.79 9:52/M
452 John Pablo Dodson Middle School 6069 13 M 66/566 11-14 SRL 3:03:27.91 9:52/M
453 Leslie Hernandez-Casillas Bell High School 5423 17 F 24/766 15-19 SRL 3:03:29.24 9:52/M
454 Jovanny Hernandez Port of LA High 7913 14 M 67/566 11-14 SRL 3:03:31.63 9:52/M
455 Ivan Pedroza Pico Middle School 7884 14 M 68/566 11-14 SRL 3:03:31.74 9:52/M
456 Esteban Garcia Lopez Hollywood High School 6739 16 M 205/952 15-19 SRL 3:03:35.93 9:52/M
457 Gabriel Cruz Edison Middle School 6201 14 M 69/566 11-14 SRL 3:03:38.34 9:52/M
458 Giovanni Nava 197 18 M 206/952 15-19 OPE 3:03:38.97 9:52/M
459 Christopher Meany Cleveland High School 5934 16 M 207/952 15-19 SRL 3:03:39.00 9:52/M
460 David Cruz PUBLIC 64 18 M 208/952 15-19 OPE 3:03:43.83 9:53/M
461 Mark Vasquez Fulton College Prep 6475 17 M 209/952 15-19 SRL 3:03:48.00 9:53/M
462 Steven Wasserman Champs Charter High 5871 16 M 210/952 15-19 SRL 3:03:57.04 9:53/M
463 Xavier Aguilar Southeast Middle School 9566 14 M 70/566 11-14 SRL 3:04:07.80 9:54/M
464 Nataly Ochoa Polytechnic High School 7899 22 F 3/30 20-24 SRL 3:04:13.26 9:54/M
465 Stephanie Paniagua Chatsworth High School 5889 17 F 25/766 15-19 SRL 3:04:13.56 9:54/M
466 Ruben Aguirre PUBLIC 7 39 M 13/47 35-39 OPE 3:04:13.69 9:54/M
467 Jimmy Phan 216 23 M 9/27 20-24 OPE 3:04:21.99 9:55/M
468 Richard Vasquez LAPD Hollywood PAL 6933 46 M 18/67 45-49 SRL 3:04:24.65 9:55/M
469 Jesus Lopez-Ruiz Magnolia Middle Bell 7238 14 M 71/566 11-14 SRL 3:04:27.27 9:55/M
470 Andres Perez Community Charter High 5982 18 M 211/952 15-19 SRL 3:04:30.18 9:55/M
471 Emily Magana Bell High School 5429 16 F 26/766 15-19 SRL 3:04:39.83 9:56/M
472 Wilkins Cervantes Magnolia Middle Bell 7233 31 M 15/52 30-34 SRL 3:04:46.07 9:56/M
473 Jorge Cervantes Angelou Community School 5135 17 M 212/952 15-19 SRL 3:04:48.98 9:56/M
474 Bryant Gonzalez Audubon Middle School 5348 13 M 72/566 11-14 SRL 3:04:49.29 9:56/M
475 Victoria Medina Carson High School 5833 17 F 27/766 15-19 SRL 3:05:10.76 9:57/M
476 Jennifer Herrera Carson High School 5828 17 F 28/766 15-19 SRL 3:05:11.68 9:57/M
477 Alexandra Ochoa 204 20 F 4/30 20-24 OPE 3:05:14.42 9:58/M
478 Ariel Cornejo 32nd St. School 5006 18 M 213/952 15-19 SRL 3:05:14.64 9:58/M
479 Naomi Mitchell Compton High School 5998 14 F 11/551 11-14 SRL 3:05:14.73 9:58/M
480 Alexander Rodriguez Perez Bell High School 5441 14 M 73/566 11-14 SRL 3:05:15.02 9:58/M
481 Frank Rodriguez 32nd St. School 5012 16 M 214/952 15-19 SRL 3:05:15.72 9:58/M
482 Andrew Escobar Polytechnic High School 7894 17 M 215/952 15-19 SRL 3:05:19.00 9:58/M
483 Missael Robles Fairfax High School 6312 17 M 216/952 15-19 SRL 3:05:20.08 9:58/M
484 Derek Gomez Sun Valley Magnet 9659 17 M 217/952 15-19 SRL 3:05:26.01 9:58/M
485 Gabriel Lopez Angelou Community School 5143 16 M 218/952 15-19 SRL 3:05:27.20 9:58/M
486 Andrew Alba Nobel Middle School 7684 15 M 219/952 15-19 SRL 3:05:31.13 9:58/M
487 Jarvison Ramirez Manual Arts High 7304 16 M 220/952 15-19 SRL 3:05:32.24 9:58/M
488 Emily Martinez Bell High School 5431 18 F 29/766 15-19 SRL 3:05:33.49 9:59/M
489 Daniela Alvarez Sherman Oaks CES 9470 17 F 30/766 15-19 SRL 3:05:34.37 9:59/M
490 Steven Osuna Elizabeth Learning Center 6268 35 M 14/47 35-39 SRL 3:05:34.69 9:59/M
491 Jesus Rodriguez-Cervantez Los Nietos Middle 7182 14 M 74/566 11-14 SRL 3:05:36.39 9:59/M
492 Alex Francisco Gertz Merkin Complex 6527 17 M 221/952 15-19 SRL 3:05:42.35 9:59/M
493 Hans Foronda Reseda High School 7978 14 M 75/566 11-14 SRL 3:05:44.67 9:59/M
494 Brigitte Erbert PUBLIC 83 53 F 1/28 50-54 OPE 3:05:45.29 9:59/M
495 Brandon De Leon Eisner Middle School 6225 13 M 76/566 11-14 SRL 3:05:46.58 9:59/M
496 Jonathan Perez 32nd St. School 5010 13 M 77/566 11-14 SRL 3:05:59.25 10:00/M
497 Bryan Torres 32nd St. School 5013 14 M 78/566 11-14 SRL 3:06:03.95 10:00/M
498 Alejandro Partida LAPD Hollywood PAL 6929 13 M 79/566 11-14 SRL 3:06:08.63 10:00/M
499 Li Papadopoulos 214 39 F 10/68 35-39 OPE 3:06:10.36 10:01/M
500 Alex Bozin Burroughs Middle School 5663 43 M 22/61 40-44 SRL 3:06:11.73 10:01/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
501 Jerry Rocha Griffith Middle School 6572 14 M 80/566 11-14 SRL 3:06:14.67 10:01/M
502 Jedrich Sison Harbor Teacher Prep 6628 15 M 222/952 15-19 SRL 3:06:15.33 10:01/M
503 Ashley Sanchez Pico Middle School 7888 14 F 12/551 11-14 SRL 3:06:19.88 10:01/M
504 Libni Mota Marshall High School 7385 17 M 223/952 15-19 SRL 3:06:24.96 10:01/M
505 Christine Vazquez Torres High School 9724 16 F 31/766 15-19 SRL 3:06:25.87 10:01/M
506 Humberto Guerrero PUBLIC 119 50 M 10/31 50-54 OPE 3:06:26.96 10:01/M
507 Marvin Elias Crenshaw High School 6032 18 M 224/952 15-19 SRL 3:06:27.15 10:01/M
508 Melissa Hollands Nobel Middle School 7701 13 F 13/551 11-14 SRL 3:06:27.21 10:01/M
509 Veronika Katona Nobel Middle School 7703 13 F 14/551 11-14 SRL 3:06:27.42 10:01/M
510 Noel Delgado Bell High School 5418 17 M 225/952 15-19 SRL 3:06:28.93 10:02/M
511 Daniel Briseno Compton High School 5991 18 M 226/952 15-19 SRL 3:06:30.69 10:02/M
512 Jacob Harkey Niguel Hills Middle 7643 17 M 227/952 15-19 SRL 3:06:31.29 10:02/M
513 Emmanuel Gomez Compton High School 5994 16 M 228/952 15-19 SRL 3:06:32.56 10:02/M
514 Marcelino Osorio 209 52 M 11/31 50-54 OPE 3:06:34.66 10:02/M
515 Isaac Ortega Mulholland Middle School 7574 12 M 81/566 11-14 SRL 3:06:34.80 10:02/M
516 Eduardo Preciado Chatsworth High School 5890 17 M 229/952 15-19 SRL 3:06:34.80 10:02/M
517 Benjamin Sanchez Port of LA High 7927 15 M 230/952 15-19 SRL 3:06:48.16 10:03/M
518 Jonathan Morales 192 19 M 231/952 15-19 OPE 3:06:51.27 10:03/M
519 Jed Behar PUBLIC 21 38 M 15/47 35-39 OPE 3:06:53.58 10:03/M
520 Yong-Nam Jun 144 42 M 23/61 40-44 OPE 3:07:00.22 10:03/M
521 Matthew Jaimes Burbank Middle School 5635 12 M 82/566 11-14 SRL 3:07:02.03 10:03/M
522 Jorge Chavez Port of LA High 7910 16 M 232/952 15-19 SRL 3:07:04.56 10:03/M
523 Mark Diaz Kennedy High School 6834 17 M 233/952 15-19 SRL 3:07:16.05 10:04/M
524 Greceri Segura LAPD Wilshire Cadets 6975 16 M 234/952 15-19 SRL 3:07:32.04 10:05/M
525 Jose Romo Chavez Learning Academies 5917 16 M 235/952 15-19 SRL 3:07:32.41 10:05/M
526 Frabrizio Avila LAPD Hollywood PAL 6923 15 M 236/952 15-19 SRL 3:07:37.09 10:05/M
527 Luis Coronel Contreras Learning Comple 6008 33 M 16/52 30-34 SRL 3:07:41.16 10:05/M
528 Daniel Neri Manual Arts High 7298 15 M 237/952 15-19 SRL 3:07:41.85 10:05/M
529 Giovanni Garcia Mendez High School 7425 18 M 238/952 15-19 SRL 3:07:45.19 10:06/M
530 Roberto Castellanos PUBLIC 39 44 M 24/61 40-44 OPE 3:07:47.20 10:06/M
531 Berenice Poblano Los Nietos Middle 7178 14 F 15/551 11-14 SRL 3:07:49.49 10:06/M
532 Jorge Flores Hawthorne High School 6646 17 M 239/952 15-19 SRL 3:07:53.46 10:06/M
533 Lawrence D'Souza Hawthorne High School 6641 17 M 240/952 15-19 SRL 3:07:57.00 10:06/M
534 Shane Saltzman Chatsworth High School 5893 15 M 241/952 15-19 SRL 3:07:58.91 10:06/M
535 William Omer 207 39 M 16/47 35-39 OPE 3:08:05.90 10:07/M
536 Abraham Villegas Ollin University Prep 7828 18 M 242/952 15-19 SRL 3:08:06.05 10:07/M
537 Oscar Carranza Alliance Tajima High School 5118 17 M 243/952 15-19 SRL 3:08:06.37 10:07/M
538 Gonzalo Tamayo Maywood Academy High 7414 14 M 83/566 11-14 SRL 3:08:06.95 10:07/M
539 Angel Ceja Maywood Academy High 7396 14 M 84/566 11-14 SRL 3:08:07.44 10:07/M
540 Bryce Szarzynski AAE 5036 14 M 85/566 11-14 SRL 3:08:10.24 10:07/M
541 Keith Aguilar PUBLIC 4 18 M 244/952 15-19 OPE 3:08:10.32 10:07/M
542 Jose Lozano Hawthorne High School 6653 15 M 245/952 15-19 SRL 3:08:18.53 10:07/M
543 Lorena Solorzano Kennedy High School 6852 52 F 2/28 50-54 SRL 3:08:19.25 10:07/M
544 Ysabella Sardillo AAE 5033 14 F 16/551 11-14 SRL 3:08:20.72 10:08/M
545 Robert Chavarin PUBLIC 48 18 M 246/952 15-19 OPE 3:08:30.40 10:08/M
546 Eddie Venegas Santee Education Complex 9443 16 M 247/952 15-19 SRL 3:08:32.31 10:08/M
547 Ilse Pazos 32nd St. School 5009 13 F 17/551 11-14 SRL 3:08:39.17 10:09/M
548 Julian Benavides Valor Academy 9741 16 M 248/952 15-19 SRL 3:08:40.07 10:09/M
549 Carlos Ruano Jr. Panorama High School 7865 17 M 249/952 15-19 SRL 3:08:51.32 10:09/M
550 Ksenia Yashina Crenshaw High School 6041 31 F 10/74 30-34 SRL 3:08:55.98 10:09/M
551 Pablo Miranda LA Academy Middle 6917 14 M 86/566 11-14 SRL 3:09:11.52 10:10/M
552 Abdon Delgado Contreras Learning Comple 6010 17 M 250/952 15-19 SRL 3:09:11.60 10:10/M
553 Raul Borja Providence High School 7936 40 M 25/61 40-44 SRL 3:09:13.00 10:10/M
554 Marisela Gudino Bernstein Complex 5493 47 F 6/52 45-49 SRL 3:09:15.15 10:10/M
555 Jesus Garduno Santee Education Complex 9420 17 M 251/952 15-19 SRL 3:09:19.58 10:11/M
556 Kelly Wilson 32nd St. School 5014 14 F 18/551 11-14 SRL 3:09:31.26 10:11/M
557 Bilda Donado Chavez Learning Academies 5905 38 F 11/68 35-39 SRL 3:09:38.36 10:12/M
558 Julio Rodriguez Chavez Learning Academies 5914 35 M 17/47 35-39 SRL 3:09:40.30 10:12/M
559 Rolando Francisco Gertz Merkin Complex 6528 17 M 252/952 15-19 SRL 3:09:40.33 10:12/M
560 Andrea Gomez Bell High School 5422 17 F 32/766 15-19 SRL 3:09:40.62 10:12/M
561 Daria Pachucka 210 18 F 33/766 15-19 OPE 3:09:48.25 10:12/M
562 Samantha Sanchez Ollin University Prep 7824 17 F 34/766 15-19 SRL 3:09:49.85 10:12/M
563 Jose Hernandez 127 18 M 253/952 15-19 OPE 3:09:50.44 10:12/M
564 Dulce Dominguez Mulholland Middle School 7566 36 F 12/68 35-39 SRL 3:09:59.12 10:13/M
565 Anna Harzmann Sotomayor Learning Academies 9497 41 F 5/68 40-44 SRL 3:10:00.35 10:13/M
566 Isai Hernandez Alliance Tajima High School 5126 16 M 254/952 15-19 SRL 3:10:05.53 10:13/M
567 Michael Garcia 9930 10 M 1/3 1-10 SRL 3:10:09.52 10:13/M
568 Hector Ponce Gertz Merkin Complex 6545 13 M 87/566 11-14 SRL 3:10:14.49 10:14/M
569 Michael Lichtenwalter Legacy High School 7054 15 M 255/952 15-19 SRL 3:10:14.98 10:14/M
570 Sara Darabian Chatsworth High School 5877 18 M 256/952 15-19 SRL 3:10:18.67 10:14/M
571 Francisco Lopez 157 18 M 257/952 15-19 OPE 3:10:19.85 10:14/M
572 Jazmin Nolasco Hawthorne High School 6658 15 F 35/766 15-19 SRL 3:10:20.88 10:14/M
573 Juan Ibarra Huntington Park High 6763 16 M 258/952 15-19 SRL 3:10:21.32 10:14/M
574 Xavier Castillo Downtown Magnet High 6097 45 M 19/67 45-49 SRL 3:10:21.37 10:14/M
575 Jasmine Alvarenga Chatsworth High School 5872 17 F 36/766 15-19 SRL 3:10:23.36 10:14/M
576 Christopher Aguilar Valor Academy 9739 17 M 259/952 15-19 SRL 3:10:23.57 10:14/M
577 Joyce Kang North Hollywood High 7753 18 F 37/766 15-19 SRL 3:10:31.89 10:15/M
578 Mauricio Masin 180 53 M 12/31 50-54 OPE 3:10:35.11 10:15/M
579 Luis Torres Carnegie Middle School 5819 13 M 88/566 11-14 SRL 3:10:48.65 10:15/M
580 Marilyn Cuevas Ochoa Learning Center 7771 17 F 38/766 15-19 SRL 3:10:48.70 10:15/M
581 Shashi Wong North Hollywood High 7767 17 F 39/766 15-19 SRL 3:10:50.20 10:16/M
582 Carlos Delapaz PUBLIC 72 18 M 260/952 15-19 OPE 3:10:54.03 10:16/M
583 Williams Rojas Angelou Community School 5157 21 M 10/27 20-24 SRL 3:10:55.99 10:16/M
584 Cristopher Ortiz Clinton Middle School 5957 14 M 89/566 11-14 SRL 3:11:06.02 10:16/M
585 Joel Beckwith PUBLIC 20 18 M 261/952 15-19 OPE 3:11:07.53 10:17/M
586 Josh Lemonds LA Academy Middle 6914 40 M 26/61 40-44 SRL 3:11:08.82 10:17/M
587 Marlyn Leonidez LA Academy Middle 6915 13 F 19/551 11-14 SRL 3:11:08.97 10:17/M
588 Cynthia Lopez Bravo Magnet High 5572 16 F 40/766 15-19 SRL 3:11:09.50 10:17/M
589 Alexander Lugo Camino Nuevo High 5745 16 M 262/952 15-19 SRL 3:11:10.60 10:17/M
590 Jennifer Hanford Bravo Magnet High 5566 18 F 41/766 15-19 SRL 3:11:10.65 10:17/M
591 Clay Fessier PUBLIC 86 28 M 18/52 25-29 OPE 3:11:20.15 10:17/M
592 Kenia Ochoa Manual Arts High 7299 14 F 20/551 11-14 SRL 3:11:25.56 10:17/M
593 Jonathon Montes Le Conte Middle 7037 12 M 90/566 11-14 SRL 3:11:27.53 10:18/M
594 Alejandro Naranjo Hollenbeck Middle School 6720 14 M 91/566 11-14 SRL 3:11:28.70 10:18/M
595 Zaqueo Martinez Young Oak Kim Academy 9910 14 M 92/566 11-14 SRL 3:11:29.96 10:18/M
596 Brian Leon Virgil Middle School 9822 14 M 93/566 11-14 SRL 3:11:36.05 10:18/M
597 Melissa Lopez Downtown Magnet High 6102 18 F 42/766 15-19 SRL 3:11:42.64 10:18/M
598 Gary Ramos Downtown Magnet High 6107 16 M 263/952 15-19 SRL 3:11:43.18 10:18/M
599 James Flanigan PUBLIC 88 67 M 1/6 65-69 OPE 3:11:45.45 10:19/M
600 Eulices Castro Carter High School 5843 17 M 264/952 15-19 SRL 3:11:50.86 10:19/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
601 Erick Delgado Bernstein Complex 5491 16 M 265/952 15-19 SRL 3:11:52.55 10:19/M
602 Juan Hernandez Twain Middle School 9730 14 M 94/566 11-14 SRL 3:11:52.61 10:19/M
603 Jose Zuniga Twain Middle School 9738 14 M 95/566 11-14 SRL 3:11:53.06 10:19/M
604 Jose Espinoza Edison Middle School 6204 13 M 96/566 11-14 SRL 3:11:58.13 10:19/M
605 Joel Morataya Lincoln High School 7129 46 M 20/67 45-49 SRL 3:11:59.99 10:19/M
606 Carlos Jimenez Camino Nuevo Siart 5784 14 M 97/566 11-14 SRL 3:12:00.17 10:19/M
607 Elizabeth Ramos 226 31 F 11/74 30-34 OPE 3:12:09.82 10:20/M
608 Frank Garcia Pacoima Middle School 7843 12 M 98/566 11-14 SRL 3:12:20.28 10:20/M
609 Diego Naranjo Bravo Magnet High 5576 15 M 266/952 15-19 SRL 3:12:20.88 10:20/M
610 Gerson Solares Manual Arts High 7309 17 M 267/952 15-19 SRL 3:12:25.29 10:21/M
611 Oscar Sanchez Ruiz Griffith Middle School 6575 12 M 99/566 11-14 SRL 3:12:36.05 10:21/M
612 Samantha Jordan Yokley Middle School 9890 13 F 21/551 11-14 SRL 3:12:39.58 10:21/M
613 Peter Levitan Providence High School 7945 17 M 268/952 15-19 SRL 3:12:44.29 10:22/M
614 Aedan Anderson Niguel Hills Middle 7638 14 M 100/566 11-14 SRL 3:12:44.67 10:22/M
615 Wyatt Gouger Niguel Hills Middle 7641 13 M 101/566 11-14 SRL 3:12:47.03 10:22/M
616 Gerardo Perez Academia Avance 5069 41 M 27/61 40-44 SRL 3:12:51.16 10:22/M
617 Gisselle Rojas Griffith Middle School 6573 13 F 22/551 11-14 SRL 3:12:53.40 10:22/M
618 Miguel Guerrero PUBLIC 120 61 M 6/15 60-64 OPE 3:12:59.91 10:23/M
619 Edwin Rueda Camino Burlington 5723 12 M 102/566 11-14 SRL 3:13:08.02 10:23/M
620 Roberto Perez Santee Education Complex 9435 45 M 21/67 45-49 SRL 3:13:13.92 10:23/M
621 James Bak Sun Valley Magnet 9656 30 M 17/52 30-34 SRL 3:13:14.00 10:23/M
622 Sergio Cortes Downtown Magnet High 6099 16 M 269/952 15-19 SRL 3:13:14.94 10:23/M
623 Malinda Madrigal Southeast Middle School 9577 13 F 23/551 11-14 SRL 3:13:20.15 10:24/M
624 Giselle Reyes Southeast Middle School 9584 13 F 24/551 11-14 SRL 3:13:21.70 10:24/M
625 Ivan MacEdonio Carver Middle School 5853 13 M 103/566 11-14 SRL 3:13:23.24 10:24/M
626 Lecines Garcia Marquez High School 7365 17 M 270/952 15-19 SRL 3:13:26.35 10:24/M
627 Arath Rojas Banning High School 5400 17 M 271/952 15-19 SRL 3:13:29.14 10:24/M
628 Erica Tovar Polytechnic High School 7905 31 F 12/74 30-34 SRL 3:13:31.98 10:24/M
629 Marco Rivera 295 49 M 22/67 45-49 OPE 3:13:32.45 10:24/M
630 Joshua Garcia Marquez High School 7364 18 M 272/952 15-19 SRL 3:13:38.38 10:25/M
631 German Rueda Team SRLA 9705 36 M 18/47 35-39 SRL 3:13:40.22 10:25/M
632 Felipe Caperon Huntington Park High 6754 17 M 273/952 15-19 SRL 3:13:48.52 10:25/M
633 Jeremy Chavez Katella High School 6812 23 M 11/27 20-24 SRL 3:13:48.67 10:25/M
634 Diego Ceja Carson High School 5824 17 M 274/952 15-19 SRL 3:13:49.49 10:25/M
635 Laura Lopez 292 45 F 7/52 45-49 OPE 3:13:49.94 10:25/M
636 Adrian Galvan Roosevelt High School 8521 17 M 275/952 15-19 SRL 3:13:51.36 10:25/M
637 Yazandra Martinez 179 22 F 5/30 20-24 OPE 3:13:51.85 10:25/M
638 Baldemar Caldera PUBLIC 33 34 M 18/52 30-34 OPE 3:13:55.97 10:26/M
639 Jamie Lee 152 13 F 25/551 11-14 OPE 3:13:58.81 10:26/M
640 Sofia Perez Nobel Middle School 7711 13 F 26/551 11-14 SRL 3:13:59.12 10:26/M
641 Wayne Lee 153 48 M 23/67 45-49 OPE 3:14:00.00 10:26/M
642 Maria Flores 293 42 F 6/68 40-44 OPE 3:14:02.07 10:26/M
643 Vanessa Valle Animo Ralph Bunche 5275 18 F 43/766 15-19 SRL 3:14:04.85 10:26/M
644 Jose Castillo Barraza Montebello High School 7491 14 M 104/566 11-14 SRL 3:14:06.77 10:26/M
645 Rosa Vazquez 270 24 F 6/30 20-24 OPE 3:14:13.61 10:27/M
646 Jonah Schmitzer Marco Middle School 7339 13 M 105/566 11-14 SRL 3:14:18.94 10:27/M
647 Jake Lopez Los Nietos Middle 7175 12 M 106/566 11-14 SRL 3:14:20.26 10:27/M
648 Alfredo Velez Carson High School 5840 50 M 13/31 50-54 SRL 3:14:22.25 10:27/M
649 Noe Rivera Griffith Middle School 6571 14 M 107/566 11-14 SRL 3:14:31.04 10:27/M
650 Nicolas Castillo-Davidson So Cal Indian Center 9488 14 M 108/566 11-14 SRL 3:14:32.86 10:28/M
651 Veronica Gonzalez Belvedere Middle School 5453 12 F 27/551 11-14 SRL 3:14:36.02 10:28/M
652 Danny Lainez Narbonne High School 7584 18 M 276/952 15-19 SRL 3:14:44.32 10:28/M
653 Jose Vega LAPD Mission 6948 19 M 277/952 15-19 SRL 3:15:05.56 10:29/M
654 Gabriel Injejikian Nobel Middle School 7702 12 M 109/566 11-14 SRL 3:15:11.50 10:30/M
655 Gabriel Rodriguez Burbank Middle School 5646 13 M 110/566 11-14 SRL 3:15:13.25 10:30/M
656 Gerardo Rendon 324 19 M 278/952 15-19 OPE 3:15:13.78 10:30/M
657 Joseph Linares Reseda High School 7983 14 M 111/566 11-14 SRL 3:15:14.60 10:30/M
658 Gerald Goblirsch Southeast Middle School 9572 57 M 3/17 55-59 SRL 3:15:24.54 10:30/M
659 Alesxander Arriaga Frisbie Middle School 6424 13 M 112/566 11-14 SRL 3:15:25.20 10:30/M
660 Ashley Lewis Southeast Middle School 9576 13 F 28/551 11-14 SRL 3:15:25.51 10:30/M
661 Fernando Almader Marquez High School 7360 40 M 28/61 40-44 SRL 3:15:27.23 10:30/M
662 Jason Li Downtown Magnet High 6101 17 M 279/952 15-19 SRL 3:15:28.97 10:31/M
663 Jacob Alonso Southeast Middle School 9567 12 M 113/566 11-14 SRL 3:15:29.76 10:31/M
664 Lissbeth Flores Marquez High School 7362 17 F 44/766 15-19 SRL 3:15:35.92 10:31/M
665 Lulu Rojas Downtown Magnet High 6109 46 F 8/52 45-49 SRL 3:15:36.66 10:31/M
666 Amilsar Vargas Hamilton High School 6609 18 M 280/952 15-19 SRL 3:15:46.61 10:32/M
667 Lilybet Figueroa LAPD Mission 6939 17 F 45/766 15-19 SRL 3:15:48.00 10:32/M
668 Robert Padilla LAPD Mission 6944 15 M 281/952 15-19 SRL 3:15:48.19 10:32/M
669 Edgar Sandoval Maclay Middle School 7200 13 M 114/566 11-14 SRL 3:15:48.85 10:32/M
670 Justin Malone Academia Avance 5060 17 M 282/952 15-19 SRL 3:15:52.03 10:32/M
671 Maryluz Dorantes Maclay Middle School 7191 13 F 29/551 11-14 SRL 3:15:53.47 10:32/M
672 Jesus Menchaca Camino Burlington 5713 14 M 115/566 11-14 SRL 3:15:54.57 10:32/M
673 Rosario Felix Maclay Middle School 7192 13 M 116/566 11-14 SRL 3:15:54.84 10:32/M
674 Alvaro Rodriguez Maclay Middle School 7198 25 M 19/52 25-29 SRL 3:15:55.44 10:32/M
675 Jasmin Pulido Nava Learning Academy 7610 14 M 117/566 11-14 SRL 3:15:58.87 10:32/M
676 Fabian Rivas Nava Learning Academy 7613 17 M 283/952 15-19 SRL 3:15:59.05 10:32/M
677 Kiana Andrada Eagle Rock High 6165 12 F 30/551 11-14 SRL 3:16:01.79 10:32/M
678 Anthony Andrada Marquez High School 7361 46 M 24/67 45-49 SRL 3:16:02.39 10:32/M
679 Julian Cortez Nava Learning Academy 7597 41 M 29/61 40-44 SRL 3:16:03.11 10:32/M
680 Kevin Ambrosio Hamilton High School 6580 17 M 284/952 15-19 SRL 3:16:03.13 10:32/M
681 Jaden Odom Hamilton High School 6598 17 M 285/952 15-19 SRL 3:16:07.71 10:33/M
682 Fabio Aguilar Kennedy High School 6826 54 M 14/31 50-54 SRL 3:16:10.41 10:33/M
683 Anthony Alvarez Camino Burlington 5697 13 M 118/566 11-14 SRL 3:16:11.22 10:33/M
684 Esmeralda Delgado PUBLIC 74 33 F 13/74 30-34 OPE 3:16:11.78 10:33/M
685 Hugo Garcia Academia Avance 5049 39 M 19/47 35-39 SRL 3:16:12.72 10:33/M
686 Evie De La Torre Carter High School 5844 35 F 13/68 35-39 SRL 3:16:14.34 10:33/M
687 Rene Fernandez Arleta High School 5318 15 M 286/952 15-19 SRL 3:16:15.97 10:33/M
688 Joshua Alvarez Fairfax High School 6276 17 M 287/952 15-19 SRL 3:16:17.50 10:33/M
689 Deonel Martinez Manual Arts High 7296 17 M 288/952 15-19 SRL 3:16:17.51 10:33/M
690 Celeste Corrigan Eagle Rock High 6170 13 F 31/551 11-14 SRL 3:16:17.58 10:33/M
691 Elvis Guinac Camino Nuevo High 5740 18 M 289/952 15-19 SRL 3:16:17.87 10:33/M
692 Daniel Guerrero Elizabeth Learning Center 6265 18 M 290/952 15-19 SRL 3:16:20.52 10:33/M
693 Ivan Lozano 162 19 M 291/952 15-19 OPE 3:16:20.72 10:33/M
694 Victor Perez Port of LA High 7924 16 M 292/952 15-19 SRL 3:16:21.66 10:33/M
695 Jasmine Zamudio Elizabeth Learning Center 6274 16 F 46/766 15-19 SRL 3:16:25.18 10:34/M
696 Eduardo Camacho Nightingale Middle School 7625 13 M 119/566 11-14 SRL 3:16:33.28 10:34/M
697 Ariel Villalobos Stevenson Middle School 9621 13 M 120/566 11-14 SRL 3:16:34.76 10:34/M
698 Ryan Ramirez Stevenson Middle School 9619 13 M 121/566 11-14 SRL 3:16:35.03 10:34/M
699 Brian Olona Southeast Middle School 9581 48 M 25/67 45-49 SRL 3:16:36.87 10:34/M
700 Mark Burrell Sun Valley Magnet 9657 43 M 30/61 40-44 SRL 3:16:41.50 10:34/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
701 Gian Munoz Mayo Franklin High School 6373 15 M 293/952 15-19 SRL 3:16:46.05 10:35/M
702 Katie Nagle Le Conte Middle 7038 27 F 6/60 25-29 SRL 3:16:48.15 10:35/M
703 Gabriela Jimenez Banning High School 5376 16 F 47/766 15-19 SRL 3:16:48.78 10:35/M
704 Kheiry Venegas Bravo Magnet High 5595 14 F 32/551 11-14 SRL 3:16:49.93 10:35/M
705 Raen Viquiera Franklin High School 6385 14 M 122/566 11-14 SRL 3:16:50.28 10:35/M
706 Monica Camacho Lincoln High School 7122 14 F 33/551 11-14 SRL 3:16:51.74 10:35/M
707 Priscilla Segobia AAE 5034 16 F 48/766 15-19 SRL 3:16:53.00 10:35/M
708 Tori Bonacio AAE 5017 14 F 34/551 11-14 SRL 3:16:53.13 10:35/M
709 Ceasar Romero Griffith Middle School 6574 14 M 123/566 11-14 SRL 3:16:55.14 10:35/M
710 Juan Hernandez-Basilio Venice High School 9780 16 M 294/952 15-19 SRL 3:16:56.82 10:35/M
711 Jesus Gutierrez King Drew Magnet 6867 36 M 20/47 35-39 SRL 3:16:58.48 10:35/M
712 Saul Romero Garfield High JROTC 6515 16 M 295/952 15-19 SRL 3:16:59.93 10:35/M
713 Nathan Gonzalez Reseda High School 7981 14 M 124/566 11-14 SRL 3:17:00.93 10:35/M
714 Erick Morales Gertz Merkin Complex 6541 17 M 296/952 15-19 SRL 3:17:02.27 10:36/M
715 Rudis Turcios 266 45 M 26/67 45-49 OPE 3:17:03.86 10:36/M
716 Nancy Alanis Kennedy High School 6827 18 F 49/766 15-19 SRL 3:17:05.63 10:36/M
717 Gustavo Gutierrez Jefferson High School 6790 17 M 297/952 15-19 SRL 3:17:06.40 10:36/M
718 Carlos Martinez Mendez High School 7430 34 M 19/52 30-34 SRL 3:17:09.67 10:36/M
719 Jeannine Giem PUBLIC 105 47 F 9/52 45-49 OPE 3:17:11.09 10:36/M
720 Alejandra Rodriguez Academia Avance 5077 17 F 50/766 15-19 SRL 3:17:12.33 10:36/M
721 Alex Nieves Barriere Garfield High JROTC 6503 17 M 298/952 15-19 SRL 3:17:21.42 10:37/M
722 Xiomara Barriere Garfield High JROTC 6490 46 F 10/52 45-49 SRL 3:17:21.48 10:37/M
723 Miguel Uroza Pico Middle School 7890 34 M 20/52 30-34 SRL 3:17:25.85 10:37/M
724 Jackellynne Perez LAPD Hollenbeck 9926 16 F 51/766 15-19 SRL 3:17:28.50 10:37/M
725 Jasen Cruz Yokley Middle School 9886 13 M 125/566 11-14 SRL 3:17:30.65 10:37/M
726 Ashley Morales Canoga Park High 5809 14 F 35/551 11-14 SRL 3:17:31.52 10:37/M
727 Bryan Garcia Twain Middle School 9728 12 M 126/566 11-14 SRL 3:17:31.98 10:37/M
728 Janneth Lopez Venice High School 9782 16 F 52/766 15-19 SRL 3:17:34.40 10:37/M
729 Elizabeth Ford PUBLIC 92 18 F 53/766 15-19 OPE 3:17:35.08 10:37/M
730 Ari Vilchis Animo Jefferson Middle 5206 12 M 127/566 11-14 SRL 3:17:35.31 10:37/M
731 Leobardo Barrita Alliance Tajima High School 5117 15 M 299/952 15-19 SRL 3:17:38.56 10:38/M
732 Jessie Leon Animo Jefferson Middle 5199 13 M 128/566 11-14 SRL 3:17:43.56 10:38/M
733 Felipe Hernandez Bethune Middle School 5514 12 M 129/566 11-14 SRL 3:17:49.26 10:38/M
734 Ismael Morales Downtown Magnet High 6106 16 M 300/952 15-19 SRL 3:17:51.86 10:38/M
735 Diana Nadles Hamilton High School 6596 17 F 54/766 15-19 SRL 3:17:53.15 10:38/M
736 Juan Clara Downtown Magnet High 6098 15 M 301/952 15-19 SRL 3:17:53.56 10:38/M
737 Jessica Manuel Contreras Learning Comple 6019 16 F 55/766 15-19 SRL 3:17:56.18 10:38/M
738 Andy Vera Nava Learning Academy 7619 16 M 302/952 15-19 SRL 3:17:57.58 10:39/M
739 Denis Vides Nava Learning Academy 7620 15 M 303/952 15-19 SRL 3:17:59.84 10:39/M
740 Ivan Martinez San Fernando High 8566 17 M 304/952 15-19 SRL 3:18:00.94 10:39/M
741 Ronaldo Lopez King Drew Magnet 6870 15 M 305/952 15-19 SRL 3:18:03.31 10:39/M
742 Kimberly Carrizoza Elizabeth Learning Center 6261 22 F 7/30 20-24 SRL 3:18:08.07 10:39/M
743 Jiyeon Kim AAE 5027 13 F 36/551 11-14 SRL 3:18:21.09 10:40/M
744 Francisco Luis Santiago Hamilton High School 6590 17 M 306/952 15-19 SRL 3:18:24.28 10:40/M
745 Dorian Vasquez Firebaugh High School 6335 16 M 307/952 15-19 SRL 3:18:28.11 10:40/M
746 Jesus Arellano Animo Jefferson Middle 5186 13 M 130/566 11-14 SRL 3:18:29.58 10:40/M
747 Raymond Moser Dodson Middle School 6066 60 M 7/15 60-64 SRL 3:18:31.39 10:40/M
748 Veronica Yah Hamilton High School 6612 34 F 14/74 30-34 SRL 3:18:32.93 10:40/M
749 Natalie Carias Hawthorne High School 6638 16 F 56/766 15-19 SRL 3:18:33.56 10:40/M
750 Enrique Gonzalez PUBLIC 109 18 M 308/952 15-19 OPE 3:18:40.13 10:41/M
751 Derek Bello Foshay Learning Center 6338 15 M 309/952 15-19 SRL 3:18:47.14 10:41/M
752 Manuel Flores Foshay Learning Center 6341 17 M 310/952 15-19 SRL 3:18:52.31 10:42/M
753 Brian Vasquez Firebaugh High School 6334 16 M 311/952 15-19 SRL 3:18:56.53 10:42/M
754 Jose Moreno Nava Learning Academy 7608 16 M 312/952 15-19 SRL 3:18:58.03 10:42/M
755 George Chavez Kennedy High School 6833 16 M 313/952 15-19 SRL 3:19:05.87 10:42/M
756 Omar Olguin Lawndale High School 7012 16 M 314/952 15-19 SRL 3:19:09.65 10:42/M
757 Laxya Torres Maclay Middle School 7201 13 F 37/551 11-14 SRL 3:19:11.54 10:43/M
758 Joseph Cohen Eagle Rock High 6169 32 M 21/52 30-34 SRL 3:19:19.09 10:43/M
759 Leonor Rueda Team SRLA 9706 38 F 14/68 35-39 SRL 3:19:21.96 10:43/M
760 Kennedy Xivir Audubon Middle School 5353 13 M 131/566 11-14 SRL 3:19:26.10 10:43/M
761 Jayro Belviz Fulton College Prep 6445 17 M 315/952 15-19 SRL 3:19:30.62 10:44/M
762 Harley Chamale Camino Burlington 5703 13 M 132/566 11-14 SRL 3:19:31.01 10:44/M
763 Glendy Perez Kranz Intermediate 6897 35 F 15/68 35-39 SRL 3:19:32.01 10:44/M
764 Abraham Merino Franklin High School 6370 14 M 133/566 11-14 SRL 3:19:32.55 10:44/M
765 Crystal Garcia Kranz Intermediate 6892 13 F 38/551 11-14 SRL 3:19:34.04 10:44/M
766 Alex Martinez Downtown Magnet High 6104 15 M 316/952 15-19 SRL 3:19:34.59 10:44/M
767 Eric Olvera North Hollywood High 7756 15 M 317/952 15-19 SRL 3:19:36.02 10:44/M
768 Olivia Quezada Port of LA High 7925 18 F 57/766 15-19 SRL 3:19:39.31 10:44/M
769 Cesar Munguia Camino Burlington 5715 13 M 134/566 11-14 SRL 3:19:42.68 10:44/M
770 Jeff Morse Franklin High School 6372 37 M 21/47 35-39 SRL 3:19:51.11 10:45/M
771 William Garcia PUBLIC 104 33 M 22/52 30-34 OPE 3:19:53.11 10:45/M
772 Bryan Rodriguez Mendez High School 7438 16 M 318/952 15-19 SRL 3:20:00.91 10:45/M
773 Cristi McGilvray Canoga Park High 5807 50 F 3/28 50-54 SRL 3:20:01.80 10:45/M
774 Coreena Coleman Camino Burlington 5704 29 F 7/60 25-29 SRL 3:20:04.55 10:45/M
775 Jesus Linares Stern MASS 9599 17 M 319/952 15-19 SRL 3:20:05.43 10:45/M
776 Diego Lujano Burroughs Middle School 5677 13 M 135/566 11-14 SRL 3:20:06.49 10:45/M
777 Adrian Moreno Girls and Boys Academy - SEA 6557 18 M 320/952 15-19 SRL 3:20:08.54 10:46/M
778 Jesica Hercules Bethune Middle School 5512 26 F 8/60 25-29 SRL 3:20:17.36 10:46/M
779 Moises Cruz Dr. Mohan High 6144 15 M 321/952 15-19 SRL 3:20:18.09 10:46/M
780 Micah Aguirre PUBLIC 6 18 M 322/952 15-19 OPE 3:20:18.75 10:46/M
781 John Hong Do Bethune Middle School 5515 58 M 4/17 55-59 SRL 3:20:19.82 10:46/M
782 Miguel Lopez Griffith Middle School 6567 13 M 136/566 11-14 SRL 3:20:32.09 10:47/M
783 Victor Narro 196 53 M 15/31 50-54 OPE 3:20:43.93 10:47/M
784 Emely Flores Chavez Learning Academies 5907 16 F 58/766 15-19 SRL 3:20:45.56 10:48/M
785 Cristian Garcia Chavez Learning Academies 5908 17 M 323/952 15-19 SRL 3:20:46.74 10:48/M
786 Sandra Dominguez Santee Education Complex 9419 16 F 59/766 15-19 SRL 3:20:47.03 10:48/M
787 Richard Valdez 296 47 M 27/67 45-49 OPE 3:20:49.08 10:48/M
788 Naomi Ruiz 325 48 F 11/52 45-49 OPE 3:20:56.43 10:48/M
789 Juan Leon Manual Arts High 7291 14 M 137/566 11-14 SRL 3:21:03.59 10:49/M
790 Jocelyn Lagunas 150 19 F 60/766 15-19 OPE 3:21:06.05 10:49/M
791 Mario Diaz Frisbie Middle School 6429 13 M 138/566 11-14 SRL 3:21:07.46 10:49/M
792 Sam Hammond Downtown Magnet High 6100 15 M 324/952 15-19 SRL 3:21:11.77 10:49/M
793 Adrian Valverde Southeast High School 9563 16 M 325/952 15-19 SRL 3:21:19.23 10:49/M
794 Christian Avila Valor Academy 9740 17 M 326/952 15-19 SRL 3:21:21.32 10:50/M
795 Kim Elliott PUBLIC 82 49 F 12/52 45-49 OPE 3:21:22.51 10:50/M
796 Cesar Torres Hilda Solis Learning Academy 6699 15 M 327/952 15-19 SRL 3:21:25.10 10:50/M
797 Lysander Zepeda Southeast High School 9565 16 M 328/952 15-19 SRL 3:21:25.23 10:50/M
798 Erica Ramirez Garfield High JROTC 6507 34 F 15/74 30-34 SRL 3:21:28.49 10:50/M
799 Michael Henriquez Southeast Middle School 9574 13 M 139/566 11-14 SRL 3:21:34.98 10:50/M
800 Jiweon Kim AAE 5026 15 F 61/766 15-19 SRL 3:21:40.27 10:51/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
801 Raymond Velasco Torres High School 9725 32 M 23/52 30-34 SRL 3:21:43.55 10:51/M
802 Anthony Solis Fremont High School 6406 14 M 140/566 11-14 SRL 3:21:44.80 10:51/M
803 Ana Salazar 239 27 F 9/60 25-29 OPE 3:21:47.22 10:51/M
804 Elias Espinoza Eagle Rock High 6172 15 M 329/952 15-19 SRL 3:21:47.24 10:51/M
805 Jonathan Lopez Franklin High School 6367 17 M 330/952 15-19 SRL 3:21:50.38 10:51/M
806 Ethan Solis Carnegie Middle School 5818 13 M 141/566 11-14 SRL 3:21:51.92 10:51/M
807 Eduardo Flores Columbus Middle School 5966 13 M 142/566 11-14 SRL 3:21:59.37 10:52/M
808 Yesenia Tirado Franklin High School 6381 17 F 62/766 15-19 SRL 3:22:03.07 10:52/M
809 Sebastian Garcia Jr Academia Avance 5051 12 M 143/566 11-14 SRL 3:22:03.67 10:52/M
810 Melanie Almanza Franklin High School 6358 15 F 63/766 15-19 SRL 3:22:03.98 10:52/M
811 Donovan Vicente Camino Nuevo High 5767 14 M 144/566 11-14 SRL 3:22:04.68 10:52/M
812 Becky Caro Yokley Middle School 9882 13 F 39/551 11-14 SRL 3:22:05.86 10:52/M
813 Alexander Papadopoulos Dodson Middle School 6071 13 M 145/566 11-14 SRL 3:22:06.69 10:52/M
814 Adrian Ceballos Verdugo Hills High School 9802 17 M 331/952 15-19 SRL 3:22:08.65 10:52/M
815 Briana Ortiz Yokley Middle School 9894 13 F 40/551 11-14 SRL 3:22:09.87 10:52/M
816 Samuel Amigon Port of LA High 7908 15 M 332/952 15-19 SRL 3:22:10.23 10:52/M
817 Jonathan Seanez Verdugo Hills High School 9813 16 M 333/952 15-19 SRL 3:22:10.52 10:52/M
818 Sarah Zamudio 280 18 F 64/766 15-19 OPE 3:22:11.33 10:52/M
819 Angel De La Torre Arleta High School 5317 17 M 334/952 15-19 SRL 3:22:11.43 10:52/M
820 Stevin Felix Saint Marys 8546 14 M 146/566 11-14 SRL 3:22:11.82 10:52/M
821 Brandon Aguila Burroughs Middle School 5658 14 M 147/566 11-14 SRL 3:22:13.35 10:52/M
822 Bryan Nguyen Yokley Middle School 9893 12 M 148/566 11-14 SRL 3:22:18.41 10:53/M
823 Andres Pech Polytechnic High School 7903 15 M 335/952 15-19 SRL 3:22:22.30 10:53/M
824 Kevin Sarkissian 243 49 M 28/67 45-49 OPE 3:22:23.09 10:53/M
825 Steven Ramirez Southeast High School 9555 16 M 336/952 15-19 SRL 3:22:25.77 10:53/M
826 Ryan Iwata North Hollywood High 7752 17 M 337/952 15-19 SRL 3:22:29.21 10:53/M
827 Eduardo Perez Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7839 14 M 149/566 11-14 SRL 3:22:30.06 10:53/M
828 Maryory Rivera Bravo Magnet High 5582 17 F 65/766 15-19 SRL 3:22:33.99 10:53/M
829 Cindy Ok Manual Arts High 7300 24 F 8/30 20-24 SRL 3:22:35.98 10:53/M
830 Maximiliano Rojas Garfield High JROTC 6514 16 M 338/952 15-19 SRL 3:22:41.06 10:54/M
831 Aaliyah Conteras Belvedere Middle School 5451 14 F 41/551 11-14 SRL 3:22:45.76 10:54/M
832 Omar Matias Fairfax High School 6304 16 M 339/952 15-19 SRL 3:22:52.95 10:54/M
833 Miguel Robles Foshay Learning Center 6350 16 M 340/952 15-19 SRL 3:22:53.06 10:54/M
834 Brianna Gujosa Bravo Magnet High 5563 17 F 66/766 15-19 SRL 3:22:56.93 10:55/M
835 Paul Oropeza Carnegie Middle School 5816 13 M 150/566 11-14 SRL 3:22:58.06 10:55/M
836 Mario Ramos 227 18 M 341/952 15-19 OPE 3:22:59.64 10:55/M
837 Eric Ang PUBLIC 15 34 M 24/52 30-34 OPE 3:23:05.54 10:55/M
838 Karina Bonilla Bravo Magnet High 5549 17 F 67/766 15-19 SRL 3:23:07.55 10:55/M
839 Oseas Mendoza Gertz Merkin Complex 6539 12 M 151/566 11-14 SRL 3:23:13.40 10:56/M
840 Rafael Polanco Bright Star Schools 5619 18 M 342/952 15-19 SRL 3:23:14.42 10:56/M
841 Kimberly Casteel Yokley Middle School 9884 43 F 7/68 40-44 SRL 3:23:15.91 10:56/M
842 Geovany Huerta Adams Middle School 5107 13 M 152/566 11-14 SRL 3:23:17.03 10:56/M
843 Melissa Lizarraga Huntington Park High 6765 37 F 16/68 35-39 SRL 3:23:17.56 10:56/M
844 Andrew Orosco Port of LA High 7922 16 M 343/952 15-19 SRL 3:23:19.77 10:56/M
845 Ricky Rodriguez Garfield High JROTC 6513 16 M 344/952 15-19 SRL 3:23:23.80 10:56/M
846 Esteban Gonzalez Kennedy High School 6839 16 M 345/952 15-19 SRL 3:23:23.98 10:56/M
847 Libertad Gonzalez Belvedere Middle School 5452 16 F 68/766 15-19 SRL 3:23:25.09 10:56/M
848 Peter Fregoso High Tech LA 6674 52 M 16/31 50-54 SRL 3:23:25.27 10:56/M
849 Evelyn Ramirez-Parada Garfield High JROTC 6508 15 F 69/766 15-19 SRL 3:23:25.44 10:56/M
850 Michael Morales Gertz Merkin Complex 6544 13 M 153/566 11-14 SRL 3:23:25.93 10:56/M
851 Austin Sierra Marco Middle School 7340 13 M 154/566 11-14 SRL 3:23:35.02 10:57/M
852 Leonardo Casanas Bell High School 5411 47 M 29/67 45-49 SRL 3:23:35.44 10:57/M
853 Jayson Garcia Compton High School 5993 17 M 346/952 15-19 SRL 3:23:35.94 10:57/M
854 Luis Millan Marco Middle School 7328 12 M 155/566 11-14 SRL 3:23:36.82 10:57/M
855 Lester Diaz Manual Arts High 7283 18 M 347/952 15-19 SRL 3:23:40.39 10:57/M
856 Odalis Ramirez Panorama High School 7864 17 F 70/766 15-19 SRL 3:23:44.82 10:57/M
857 Chris Hoglo 130 55 M 5/17 55-59 OPE 3:23:44.94 10:57/M
858 Cody Tsosie So Cal Indian Center 9493 14 M 156/566 11-14 SRL 3:23:50.88 10:58/M
859 Pablo Velasquez Franklin High School 6384 16 M 348/952 15-19 SRL 3:24:03.76 10:58/M
860 Arturo Nolasco Garfield High JROTC 6504 15 M 349/952 15-19 SRL 3:24:03.89 10:58/M
861 Alejandra Perez Bell High School 5438 27 F 10/60 25-29 SRL 3:24:05.03 10:58/M
862 Tonya Mandl Nobel Middle School 7709 43 F 8/68 40-44 SRL 3:24:06.06 10:58/M
863 Bryan Santos Downtown Value 6135 13 M 157/566 11-14 SRL 3:24:06.50 10:58/M
864 Hector Quijada Magnolia Science High 7270 16 M 350/952 15-19 SRL 3:24:07.80 10:58/M
865 Miguel Martinez Camino Nuevo Siart 5790 12 M 158/566 11-14 SRL 3:24:13.05 10:59/M
866 Corbin Hernandez Nightingale Middle School 7629 13 M 159/566 11-14 SRL 3:24:13.65 10:59/M
867 Michelle Estrada LA Academy Middle 6908 30 F 16/74 30-34 SRL 3:24:14.04 10:59/M
868 Matthew Guzman Eisner Middle School 6226 13 M 160/566 11-14 SRL 3:24:14.38 10:59/M
869 Daniel Lugo Camino Nuevo Siart 5789 12 M 161/566 11-14 SRL 3:24:14.41 10:59/M
870 Erick Castillo LA Academy Middle 6907 13 M 162/566 11-14 SRL 3:24:15.26 10:59/M
871 Miguel Campos Panorama High School 7855 16 M 351/952 15-19 SRL 3:24:16.91 10:59/M
872 Kayla Perez Yokley Middle School 9895 13 F 42/551 11-14 SRL 3:24:17.39 10:59/M
873 Alvaro Herrera Animo Pat Brown 5226 16 M 352/952 15-19 SRL 3:24:20.23 10:59/M
874 Elijah Sierra Yokley Middle School 9899 13 M 163/566 11-14 SRL 3:24:23.18 10:59/M
875 Brian Gonzalez Animo Ralph Bunche 5255 36 M 22/47 35-39 SRL 3:24:23.87 10:59/M
876 Alvaro Dominguez Chavez Learning Academies 5904 17 M 353/952 15-19 SRL 3:24:24.02 10:59/M
877 Luis Vargas Southeast High School 9564 16 M 354/952 15-19 SRL 3:24:27.43 11:00/M
878 Milton Ramos Hamilton High School 6600 17 M 355/952 15-19 SRL 3:24:28.03 11:00/M
879 Jose Montaņez Franklin High School 6371 15 M 356/952 15-19 SRL 3:24:31.84 11:00/M
880 Alberto Loera Villa Legacy High School 7055 15 M 357/952 15-19 SRL 3:24:33.78 11:00/M
881 Anthony Palaziol San Pedro High 8582 18 M 358/952 15-19 SRL 3:24:36.83 11:00/M
882 Edgar Leon Bell High School 5425 17 M 359/952 15-19 SRL 3:24:41.03 11:00/M
883 Jimena Aguilar Southeast High School 9534 16 F 71/766 15-19 SRL 3:24:42.42 11:00/M
884 Eugene Sevilla Huntington Park High 6779 17 M 360/952 15-19 SRL 3:24:48.21 11:01/M
885 Bryan Mendoza Marco Middle School 7327 13 M 164/566 11-14 SRL 3:24:53.02 11:01/M
886 Jeziel Galarza Marco Middle School 7321 13 M 165/566 11-14 SRL 3:24:53.26 11:01/M
887 Joel Figueroa Fairfax High School 6285 49 M 30/67 45-49 SRL 3:24:54.72 11:01/M
888 Jesse Montiel Bell High School 5436 17 M 361/952 15-19 SRL 3:24:57.06 11:01/M
889 Krystel Matheson Yokley Middle School 9892 46 F 13/52 45-49 SRL 3:24:59.28 11:01/M
890 Jose Cano Madrid Middle School 7205 14 M 166/566 11-14 SRL 3:25:04.26 11:02/M
891 Kacey Romero Madrid Middle School 7226 13 M 167/566 11-14 SRL 3:25:05.87 11:02/M
892 Mackenzie Myers Los Angeles CES 7152 17 M 362/952 15-19 SRL 3:25:07.24 11:02/M
893 Anthony Lopez Animo Jackie Robinson 5173 17 M 363/952 15-19 SRL 3:25:11.50 11:02/M
894 Jacob Corleto Odyssey High School 7786 18 M 364/952 15-19 SRL 3:25:11.54 11:02/M
895 Brian Valera Young Oak Kim Academy 9917 14 M 168/566 11-14 SRL 3:25:13.15 11:02/M
896 Yadira Vera Bell High School 5447 24 F 9/30 20-24 SRL 3:25:13.97 11:02/M
897 Erika Sandobal Compton High School 6003 16 F 72/766 15-19 SRL 3:25:15.90 11:02/M
898 Lesley Saldana North High School 7728 17 F 73/766 15-19 SRL 3:25:20.07 11:02/M
899 Jovene Espejo 331 45 M 31/67 45-49 OPE 3:25:22.10 11:02/M
900 Oscar Avila-Salazar Roosevelt High School 8517 15 M 365/952 15-19 SRL 3:25:33.00 11:03/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
901 Arleen Condor Nobel Middle School 7692 14 F 43/551 11-14 SRL 3:25:35.92 11:03/M
902 Irineo Yanez Roosevelt High School 8532 40 M 31/61 40-44 SRL 3:25:35.98 11:03/M
903 Hajera Qavi Downtown Value 6130 35 F 17/68 35-39 SRL 3:25:38.01 11:03/M
904 Farrah Massaro Marco Middle School 7325 13 F 44/551 11-14 SRL 3:25:40.56 11:03/M
905 Erika Rose Los Nietos Middle 7184 45 F 14/52 45-49 SRL 3:25:42.10 11:04/M
906 Jesse Rubalcava LAPD Hollywood PAL 6930 48 M 32/67 45-49 SRL 3:25:42.75 11:04/M
907 Celeste Romo Torres High School 9721 17 F 74/766 15-19 SRL 3:25:43.59 11:04/M
908 Kevin Vasquez Young Oak Kim Academy 9918 13 M 169/566 11-14 SRL 3:25:45.52 11:04/M
909 Saul Figueroa PUBLIC 87 18 M 366/952 15-19 OPE 3:25:46.90 11:04/M
910 Olimpia Marmolejo Ochoa Learning Center 7777 17 F 75/766 15-19 SRL 3:25:48.25 11:04/M
911 Julia La Riva Compton High School 5995 49 F 15/52 45-49 SRL 3:25:49.63 11:04/M
912 Aiden Allende Marshall High School 7374 14 M 170/566 11-14 SRL 3:25:51.10 11:04/M
913 Stephanie Ortiz Legacy High School 7064 15 F 76/766 15-19 SRL 3:25:55.58 11:04/M
914 Stefan Carutasu Reseda High School 7970 16 M 367/952 15-19 SRL 3:25:57.40 11:04/M
915 Luis Rodriguez Banning High School 5399 17 M 368/952 15-19 SRL 3:26:01.00 11:05/M
916 Arturo Gonzalez LAPD Southwest 6955 41 M 32/61 40-44 SRL 3:26:04.41 11:05/M
917 Pearla Alamillo Foshay Learning Center 6336 41 F 9/68 40-44 SRL 3:26:06.95 11:05/M
918 Xavier Lovo Animo Jackie Robinson 5174 32 M 25/52 30-34 SRL 3:26:08.09 11:05/M
919 Brenda Gomez 329 28 F 11/60 25-29 OPE 3:26:16.17 11:05/M
920 Luis Delgado Crenshaw High School 6031 16 M 369/952 15-19 SRL 3:26:18.47 11:05/M
921 Genaro Perez Ollin University Prep 7819 17 M 370/952 15-19 SRL 3:26:21.41 11:06/M
922 Freddy Espejo Animo Pat Brown 5216 17 M 371/952 15-19 SRL 3:26:24.82 11:06/M
923 Kevin Passi So Cal Indian Center 9489 21 M 12/27 20-24 SRL 3:26:26.54 11:06/M
924 Gaberiel Beltran Fulton College Prep 6444 18 M 372/952 15-19 SRL 3:26:27.35 11:06/M
925 Valerie Villatoro Legacy High School 7080 14 F 45/551 11-14 SRL 3:26:34.86 11:06/M
926 Christopher Ponce Pico Middle School 7885 14 M 171/566 11-14 SRL 3:26:36.07 11:06/M
927 Sebastian Estrada Dodson Middle School 6059 13 M 172/566 11-14 SRL 3:26:37.77 11:07/M
928 Lilia Contreras Sun Valley High 9641 14 F 46/551 11-14 SRL 3:26:40.73 11:07/M
929 David Smith 252 47 M 33/67 45-49 OPE 3:26:42.81 11:07/M
930 Moises De Leon Eagle Rock High 6171 41 M 33/61 40-44 SRL 3:26:52.35 11:07/M
931 Manuel Guardado 327 50 M 17/31 50-54 OPE 3:27:03.12 11:08/M
932 Phillip Olmos Lincoln High School 7131 16 M 373/952 15-19 SRL 3:27:06.82 11:08/M
933 Kevin Lara Marshall High School 7381 16 M 374/952 15-19 SRL 3:27:07.15 11:08/M
934 Daniela Soto Cleveland High School 5941 17 F 77/766 15-19 SRL 3:27:10.97 11:08/M
935 Daniel Alamo Lincoln High School 7119 32 M 26/52 30-34 SRL 3:27:11.04 11:08/M
936 Cindy Carrillo Polytechnic High School 7892 17 F 78/766 15-19 SRL 3:27:11.53 11:08/M
937 Fernie Hernandez Audubon Middle School 5349 12 M 173/566 11-14 SRL 3:27:17.38 11:09/M
938 Marbeth Sanchez San Pedro High 8583 17 F 79/766 15-19 SRL 3:27:21.47 11:09/M
939 Lizbeth Deleon PUBLIC 73 62 F 2/5 60-64 OPE 3:27:29.47 11:09/M
940 George Padgett Stoney Point High 9627 58 M 6/17 55-59 SRL 3:27:30.49 11:09/M
941 Karol Contreras Stoney Point High 9623 18 F 80/766 15-19 SRL 3:27:30.51 11:09/M
942 Karen Ramirez Stoney Point High 9628 18 F 81/766 15-19 SRL 3:27:30.69 11:09/M
943 Brandon Sandoval Kennedy High School 6851 17 M 375/952 15-19 SRL 3:27:32.16 11:09/M
944 Melissa Canas High Tech LA 6669 17 F 82/766 15-19 SRL 3:27:35.77 11:10/M
945 Kimberly Cardenas Reseda High School 7969 17 F 83/766 15-19 SRL 3:27:37.93 11:10/M
946 Ronnie Ramos Torres High School 9719 15 M 376/952 15-19 SRL 3:27:42.00 11:10/M
947 William Gerald Anunciacion San Pedro High 8575 16 M 377/952 15-19 SRL 3:27:42.96 11:10/M
948 Nathalie Cortez Aspire Pacific Academy 5330 15 F 84/766 15-19 SRL 3:27:47.58 11:10/M
949 Andrea Martinez Hamilton High School 6591 15 F 85/766 15-19 SRL 3:27:48.30 11:10/M
950 Evelin Barrios Camino Nuevo Siart 5772 15 F 86/766 15-19 SRL 3:27:48.98 11:10/M
951 Malynn Abigail Catalan Fulton College Prep 6447 22 F 10/30 20-24 SRL 3:27:49.86 11:10/M
952 Miguel Sanchez Aspire Pacific Academy 5341 15 M 378/952 15-19 SRL 3:27:50.71 11:10/M
953 Somitra Butalia PUBLIC 31 26 F 12/60 25-29 OPE 3:27:53.78 11:11/M
954 Chris Duran 333 26 M 20/52 25-29 OPE 3:27:54.88 11:11/M
955 David Luna Venice High School 9783 16 M 379/952 15-19 SRL 3:27:55.29 11:11/M
956 David Mason Hawthorne High School 6655 15 M 380/952 15-19 SRL 3:27:56.00 11:11/M
957 Ricky De La Rosa Leuzinger High School 7085 17 M 381/952 15-19 SRL 3:27:56.81 11:11/M
958 Amanda Raymundo Marquez High School 7367 17 F 87/766 15-19 SRL 3:28:02.15 11:11/M
959 Edgar Lopez Fulton College Prep 6463 23 M 13/27 20-24 SRL 3:28:09.00 11:11/M
960 Mike Kuhlman 148 46 M 34/67 45-49 OPE 3:28:14.08 11:12/M
961 Eladio Gonzalez Gertz Merkin Complex 6529 18 M 382/952 15-19 SRL 3:28:17.75 11:12/M
962 Ingres Barrera Reseda High School 7966 16 F 88/766 15-19 SRL 3:28:18.97 11:12/M
963 Ingris Fortin Bell High School 5421 16 F 89/766 15-19 SRL 3:28:23.08 11:12/M
964 Tyler Watkins Hilda Solis Learning Academy 6701 30 M 27/52 30-34 SRL 3:28:25.36 11:12/M
965 Bardo Martinez Magnolia Science High 7264 16 M 383/952 15-19 SRL 3:28:31.51 11:13/M
966 Amber Curiel Legacy High School 7048 14 F 47/551 11-14 SRL 3:28:32.55 11:13/M
967 Adriana Jaureguy Animo Venice 5306 35 F 18/68 35-39 SRL 3:28:37.84 11:13/M
968 Noemi Luevano Torres High School 9717 37 F 19/68 35-39 SRL 3:28:39.74 11:13/M
969 Eduardo Luna Fairfax High School 6299 16 M 384/952 15-19 SRL 3:28:40.96 11:13/M
970 Jose Lopez Alliance Tajima High School 5128 14 M 174/566 11-14 SRL 3:28:42.10 11:13/M
971 Laura Hastings Animo Ralph Bunche 5257 29 F 13/60 25-29 SRL 3:28:49.09 11:14/M
972 Pablo Velasco North Hollywood High 7766 16 M 385/952 15-19 SRL 3:28:50.51 11:14/M
973 Belinda Garcia Fairfax High School 6287 17 F 90/766 15-19 SRL 3:28:55.27 11:14/M
974 Francisco Limon Bethune Middle School 5517 12 M 175/566 11-14 SRL 3:28:55.53 11:14/M
975 Claudia Alvarez Marshall High School 7375 15 F 91/766 15-19 SRL 3:29:05.03 11:14/M
976 Laurissa Provost LAPD Hollenbeck 9994 40 F 10/68 40-44 SRL 3:29:10.55 11:15/M
977 Vincente Gonzalez Huntington Park High 6760 16 M 386/952 15-19 SRL 3:29:18.95 11:15/M
978 Adriana Caselin Foshay Learning Center 6339 18 F 92/766 15-19 SRL 3:29:20.33 11:15/M
979 Jesse Rojas Downtown Value 6132 12 M 176/566 11-14 SRL 3:29:21.14 11:15/M
980 Henry Conde Fairfax High School 6279 21 M 14/27 20-24 SRL 3:29:22.82 11:15/M
981 Jose Lopez Franklin High School 6368 17 M 387/952 15-19 SRL 3:29:27.06 11:16/M
982 Amanda Lizarraga Mt. Gleason Middle 7532 13 F 48/551 11-14 SRL 3:29:32.09 11:16/M
983 Andy Pastor Dr. Mohan High 6159 15 M 388/952 15-19 SRL 3:29:33.84 11:16/M
984 Sandra Nunez Camino Nuevo High 5753 14 F 49/551 11-14 SRL 3:29:35.58 11:16/M
985 Zulema Olivares Mt. Gleason Middle 7546 12 F 50/551 11-14 SRL 3:29:35.96 11:16/M
986 Julene Hernandez Port of LA High 7914 17 F 93/766 15-19 SRL 3:29:36.01 11:16/M
987 Linn Hummel 290 54 F 4/28 50-54 OPE 3:29:39.39 11:16/M
988 Candelaria Quintanilla King Middle School 6886 47 F 16/52 45-49 SRL 3:29:41.30 11:16/M
989 Pedro Garcia Adams Middle School 5103 17 M 389/952 15-19 SRL 3:29:41.40 11:16/M
990 Marta Acosta Torres High School 9709 14 F 51/551 11-14 SRL 3:29:43.74 11:17/M
991 Monica Cabral Verdugo Hills High School 9801 22 F 11/30 20-24 SRL 3:29:51.51 11:17/M
992 Soraya Espinoza-Perez PUBLIC 84 31 F 17/74 30-34 OPE 3:29:52.21 11:17/M
993 Ritchie 00 Jeronimo Monroe Police Academy 7470 15 M 390/952 15-19 SRL 3:30:00.67 11:17/M
994 Andy Velasco Pico Middle School 7891 14 M 177/566 11-14 SRL 3:30:00.76 11:17/M
995 Quincy Van Der Plas Middle College High 7458 16 M 391/952 15-19 SRL 3:30:03.33 11:18/M
996 Diego Aguirre PUBLIC 5 19 M 392/952 15-19 OPE 3:30:04.00 11:18/M
997 Martha Martinez Venice High School 9785 16 F 94/766 15-19 SRL 3:30:05.79 11:18/M
998 Jacob Mendez Le Conte Middle 7035 12 M 178/566 11-14 SRL 3:30:06.15 11:18/M
999 Luna Santiago Valor Academy 9758 12 F 52/551 11-14 SRL 3:30:09.52 11:18/M
1000 Byron Myles Valor Academy 9751 25 M 21/52 25-29 SRL 3:30:09.90 11:18/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1001 Jasmine Cajero Madrid Middle School 7204 14 F 53/551 11-14 SRL 3:30:13.47 11:18/M
1002 Mariah Lima 154 18 F 95/766 15-19 OPE 3:30:14.59 11:18/M
1003 Andres Herran King Drew Magnet 6868 17 M 393/952 15-19 SRL 3:30:17.37 11:18/M
1004 Carlos 00 Mendez Monroe Police Academy 7477 16 M 394/952 15-19 SRL 3:30:19.54 11:18/M
1005 Bryan Rodriguez Odyssey High School 7800 17 M 395/952 15-19 SRL 3:30:19.78 11:18/M
1006 Elliot Ajzip Stoney Point High 9622 18 M 396/952 15-19 SRL 3:30:21.13 11:19/M
1007 Sean Cayetano Virgil Middle School 9815 13 M 179/566 11-14 SRL 3:30:24.63 11:19/M
1008 Humairah Djafar Pico Middle School 7870 13 F 54/551 11-14 SRL 3:30:36.65 11:19/M
1009 Carolina Duarte Bell High School 5419 17 F 96/766 15-19 SRL 3:30:36.99 11:19/M
1010 Allyzon Lux Manual Arts High 7295 17 F 97/766 15-19 SRL 3:30:37.27 11:19/M
1011 Cathy Tang Downtown Magnet High 6110 16 F 98/766 15-19 SRL 3:30:38.89 11:19/M
1012 Angel Martinez Kennedy High School 6843 17 M 397/952 15-19 SRL 3:30:39.97 11:20/M
1013 Martin Garcia Jr Byrd Middle School 5688 13 M 180/566 11-14 SRL 3:30:40.94 11:20/M
1014 Christopher Allen PUBLIC 10 26 M 22/52 25-29 OPE 3:30:45.86 11:20/M
1015 Hector Rodriguez Harbor Teacher Prep 6623 17 M 398/952 15-19 SRL 3:30:52.81 11:20/M
1016 Janice 00 Salazar Monroe Police Academy 7486 15 F 99/766 15-19 SRL 3:30:55.48 11:20/M
1017 Edvino Teyuca Nava Learning Academy 7618 16 M 399/952 15-19 SRL 3:30:55.50 11:20/M
1018 Michael Perez Gardena High School 6482 16 M 400/952 15-19 SRL 3:30:56.76 11:20/M
1019 Genesis Reyes Rivera Stern MASS 9607 17 F 100/766 15-19 SRL 3:30:57.17 11:20/M
1020 Emmanuel Martinez Team SRLA 9699 27 M 23/52 25-29 SRL 3:30:58.30 11:21/M
1021 Alexander Mendizabal Stern MASS 9601 17 M 401/952 15-19 SRL 3:30:58.42 11:21/M
1022 Daniel Henderson Katella High School 6814 74 M 1/3 70-74 SRL 3:30:59.72 11:21/M
1023 Diego De Jesus Cruz Rueda Team SRLA 9693 25 M 24/52 25-29 SRL 3:31:03.29 11:21/M
1024 Joshua Conde Southeast High School 9541 16 M 402/952 15-19 SRL 3:31:05.21 11:21/M
1025 Laura Sd 245 34 F 18/74 30-34 OPE 3:31:05.22 11:21/M
1026 Julio Rodriguez Legacy High School 7072 17 M 403/952 15-19 SRL 3:31:09.26 11:21/M
1027 Jason Magzul Blair High School 5536 16 M 404/952 15-19 SRL 3:31:12.34 11:21/M
1028 Destiny Ramos Southeast High School 9556 16 F 101/766 15-19 SRL 3:31:12.88 11:21/M
1029 Allan Utrera Kennedy High School 6854 17 M 405/952 15-19 SRL 3:31:15.23 11:21/M
1030 Monica Mora 190 46 F 17/52 45-49 OPE 3:31:15.33 11:21/M
1031 Eric Miyamoto 189 55 M 7/17 55-59 OPE 3:31:16.82 11:22/M
1032 Julian Benitez Stevenson Middle School 9611 13 M 181/566 11-14 SRL 3:31:17.60 11:22/M
1033 David Gonzalez Stevenson Middle School 9615 14 M 182/566 11-14 SRL 3:31:17.98 11:22/M
1034 Edwin Alvarez Stevenson Middle School 9609 13 M 183/566 11-14 SRL 3:31:18.56 11:22/M
1035 Juliana Cuevas Southeast Middle School 9570 13 F 55/551 11-14 SRL 3:31:22.29 11:22/M
1036 Arturo Flores Torres High School 9713 16 M 406/952 15-19 SRL 3:31:24.90 11:22/M
1037 Chai Luong Downtown Magnet High 6103 17 M 407/952 15-19 SRL 3:31:27.40 11:22/M
1038 Angel Lopez Torres High School 9716 15 M 408/952 15-19 SRL 3:31:29.76 11:22/M
1039 Sebastian Jimenez Magnolia Science High 7261 14 M 184/566 11-14 SRL 3:31:31.46 11:22/M
1040 Maria Ortiz Hollenbeck Middle School 6724 32 F 19/74 30-34 SRL 3:31:32.40 11:22/M
1041 Franklin Gonzalez King Middle School 6881 12 M 185/566 11-14 SRL 3:31:33.59 11:22/M
1042 Pedro Hernandez Burroughs Middle School 5673 13 M 186/566 11-14 SRL 3:31:35.59 11:23/M
1043 Benedict Hilario Adams Middle School 5106 13 M 187/566 11-14 SRL 3:31:39.11 11:23/M
1044 Elmer Hernandez Adams Middle School 5105 12 M 188/566 11-14 SRL 3:31:41.04 11:23/M
1045 Jeffrey Gomez Adams Middle School 5104 13 M 189/566 11-14 SRL 3:31:43.10 11:23/M
1046 Julio Iglesias Adams Middle School 5108 13 M 190/566 11-14 SRL 3:31:43.29 11:23/M
1047 Oliver Salinas Adams Middle School 5116 14 M 191/566 11-14 SRL 3:31:44.63 11:23/M
1048 Elanie Corral Frisbie Middle School 6428 13 F 56/551 11-14 SRL 3:31:49.40 11:23/M
1049 Justin Mitchell Magnolia Middle Bell 7241 28 M 25/52 25-29 SRL 3:31:50.53 11:23/M
1050 Crystal Solano Frisbie Middle School 6437 12 F 57/551 11-14 SRL 3:31:51.55 11:23/M
1051 Jahem Leon Frisbie Middle School 6431 13 M 192/566 11-14 SRL 3:31:52.68 11:23/M
1052 Cesar Donlucas Southeast High School 9543 16 M 409/952 15-19 SRL 3:31:53.41 11:23/M
1053 Wendy Aguilera Camino Nuevo Siart 5770 13 F 58/551 11-14 SRL 3:31:54.19 11:24/M
1054 Christopher Armenta Frisbie Middle School 6423 13 M 193/566 11-14 SRL 3:31:54.30 11:24/M
1055 Valeria Calles 287 16 F 102/766 15-19 OPE 3:31:58.45 11:24/M
1056 Celina Mendoza Nobel Middle School 7710 12 F 59/551 11-14 SRL 3:31:59.00 11:24/M
1057 Eufrocina Varela Griffith Middle School 6579 13 F 60/551 11-14 SRL 3:32:01.83 11:24/M
1058 Adrian Carrillo 32nd St. School 5005 14 M 194/566 11-14 SRL 3:32:08.71 11:24/M
1059 Adrian Guillen Legacy High School 7051 15 M 410/952 15-19 SRL 3:32:17.34 11:25/M
1060 Arturo Loera Villa Legacy High School 7056 15 M 411/952 15-19 SRL 3:32:18.15 11:25/M
1061 Ramzee Gonzalez Odyssey High School 7792 17 M 412/952 15-19 SRL 3:32:20.05 11:25/M
1062 Michelle Garcia Sun Valley High 9647 16 F 103/766 15-19 SRL 3:32:21.68 11:25/M
1063 Edgar Olvera Fairfax High School 6308 14 M 195/566 11-14 SRL 3:32:33.91 11:26/M
1064 Melany Gonzalez Jefferson High School 6789 18 F 104/766 15-19 SRL 3:32:35.38 11:26/M
1065 Francine Santos 242 25 F 14/60 25-29 OPE 3:32:40.68 11:26/M
1066 Kimberly Neary Community Charter High 5980 26 F 15/60 25-29 SRL 3:32:41.78 11:26/M
1067 Mariana Padilla Saint Marys 8554 12 F 61/551 11-14 SRL 3:32:42.60 11:26/M
1068 Izabella Jaime Mt. Gleason Middle 7528 12 F 62/551 11-14 SRL 3:32:43.79 11:26/M
1069 Mohana Tenio Mt. Gleason Middle 7558 13 F 63/551 11-14 SRL 3:32:44.21 11:26/M
1070 Margaret Tse Mt. Gleason Middle 7560 14 F 64/551 11-14 SRL 3:32:44.28 11:26/M
1071 Jose Vega Burbank Middle School 5648 14 M 196/566 11-14 SRL 3:32:44.76 11:26/M
1072 Isaac Haros Stern MASS 9595 15 M 413/952 15-19 SRL 3:32:45.32 11:26/M
1073 David Martinez Burbank Middle School 5636 12 M 197/566 11-14 SRL 3:32:47.10 11:26/M
1074 Guadalupe Hernandez Nightingale Middle School 7630 13 F 65/551 11-14 SRL 3:32:49.29 11:27/M
1075 Matthew Chang Nightingale Middle School 7627 13 M 198/566 11-14 SRL 3:32:53.71 11:27/M
1076 Sylvia Juarez City of Angels 5921 39 F 20/68 35-39 SRL 3:32:54.66 11:27/M
1077 Cristian Saldana Carson High School 5838 17 M 414/952 15-19 SRL 3:32:56.45 11:27/M
1078 Robert Lara Animo Ralph Bunche 5260 17 M 415/952 15-19 SRL 3:32:57.50 11:27/M
1079 Sarai Ceja Nightingale Middle School 7626 13 F 66/551 11-14 SRL 3:32:59.45 11:27/M
1080 Gabriela Rivas Animo Jefferson Middle 5204 29 F 16/60 25-29 SRL 3:33:00.57 11:27/M
1081 David Gamboa Contreras Learning Comple 6012 33 M 28/52 30-34 SRL 3:33:01.13 11:27/M
1082 Mark Diaz Banning High School 5367 17 M 416/952 15-19 SRL 3:33:01.66 11:27/M
1083 Vanessa Ramirez Valor Academy 9753 17 F 105/766 15-19 SRL 3:33:05.52 11:27/M
1084 Mackenzie MacAre Las Flores Middle 6983 13 F 67/551 11-14 SRL 3:33:06.94 11:27/M
1085 Bryan Argueta Bell High School 5410 17 M 417/952 15-19 SRL 3:33:08.09 11:28/M
1086 Edith Lopez Bell High School 5428 16 F 106/766 15-19 SRL 3:33:09.53 11:28/M
1087 Ricardo Lopez Animo Venice 5308 15 M 418/952 15-19 SRL 3:33:19.73 11:28/M
1088 David Padilla Polytechnic High School 7902 17 M 419/952 15-19 SRL 3:33:21.01 11:28/M
1089 Benjamin Pocasangre Manual Arts High 7302 18 M 420/952 15-19 SRL 3:33:22.67 11:28/M
1090 Jeremy Pothier 219 44 M 34/61 40-44 OPE 3:33:25.80 11:28/M
1091 Mason Peyton Nobel Middle School 7712 12 M 199/566 11-14 SRL 3:33:26.75 11:28/M
1092 Brandon Cruz Downtown Value 6117 13 M 200/566 11-14 SRL 3:33:31.24 11:29/M
1093 David Tlaxcala Santee Education Complex 9442 15 M 421/952 15-19 SRL 3:33:36.05 11:29/M
1094 Leslie De Leon Santee Education Complex 9417 17 F 107/766 15-19 SRL 3:33:37.36 11:29/M
1095 Guadalupe Cambero PUBLIC 35 20 F 12/30 20-24 OPE 3:33:37.50 11:29/M
1096 Mauricio Serrano Nobel Middle School 7715 13 M 201/566 11-14 SRL 3:33:38.07 11:29/M
1097 Nelson Escobar Taft High School 9678 19 M 422/952 15-19 SRL 3:33:49.34 11:30/M
1098 Brandon Castillo Manual Arts High 7280 16 M 423/952 15-19 SRL 3:33:52.47 11:30/M
1099 Viviana Loera Camino Nuevo Siart 5786 25 F 17/60 25-29 SRL 3:33:55.19 11:30/M
1100 Adrian Estrada Fairfax High School 6284 17 M 424/952 15-19 SRL 3:33:56.34 11:30/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1101 Sherlyn Quezada Legacy High School 7066 14 F 68/551 11-14 SRL 3:33:56.40 11:30/M
1102 Melissa Raymundo Marquez High School 7368 14 F 69/551 11-14 SRL 3:34:02.39 11:30/M
1103 David Salazar Hamilton High School 6605 17 M 425/952 15-19 SRL 3:34:02.99 11:30/M
1104 Sindy Lopez Manual Arts High 7293 17 F 108/766 15-19 SRL 3:34:06.70 11:31/M
1105 Nicole Douglass Liechty Middle School 7102 44 F 11/68 40-44 SRL 3:34:06.80 11:31/M
1106 Mark Chavez Alliance Tajima High School 5120 15 M 426/952 15-19 SRL 3:34:10.74 11:31/M
1107 Daniel Garcia Polytechnic High School 7896 18 M 427/952 15-19 SRL 3:34:12.52 11:31/M
1108 Fredy Inocencio Torres High School 9715 15 M 428/952 15-19 SRL 3:34:18.94 11:31/M
1109 Maria Prado Kennedy High School 6847 47 F 18/52 45-49 SRL 3:34:20.51 11:31/M
1110 Patricia Encarnacion King Drew Magnet 6862 31 F 20/74 30-34 SRL 3:34:20.91 11:31/M
1111 Angelica Torres Sun Valley High 9654 29 F 18/60 25-29 SRL 3:34:28.67 11:32/M
1112 Akilah Calhoun Narbonne High School 7582 38 F 21/68 35-39 SRL 3:34:38.84 11:32/M
1113 Alexis Roman Marquez High School 7370 17 M 429/952 15-19 SRL 3:34:39.13 11:32/M
1114 Belcy Jimenez Fulton College Prep 6461 17 F 109/766 15-19 SRL 3:34:40.44 11:32/M
1115 Marta Schultz North Hollywood High 7765 48 F 19/52 45-49 SRL 3:34:43.31 11:33/M
1116 Jesse Maldonado High Tech LA 6678 17 M 430/952 15-19 SRL 3:34:49.13 11:33/M
1117 Andres Interiano Valor Academy 9744 16 M 431/952 15-19 SRL 3:34:54.03 11:33/M
1118 Alexandra Kopatsis Cleveland High School 5930 16 F 110/766 15-19 SRL 3:34:54.07 11:33/M
1119 Maria Amado Griffith Middle School 6560 13 F 70/551 11-14 SRL 3:34:55.04 11:33/M
1120 Oscar Amaya Southeast High School 9538 16 M 432/952 15-19 SRL 3:34:58.61 11:33/M
1121 Hector Hernandez Hilda Solis Learning Academy 6693 17 M 433/952 15-19 SRL 3:35:01.05 11:34/M
1122 Maria Venegas Santee Education Complex 9444 17 F 111/766 15-19 SRL 3:35:04.74 11:34/M
1123 Briana Garcia Eagle Rock High 6174 12 F 71/551 11-14 SRL 3:35:09.50 11:34/M
1124 Matthew Lum Cleveland High School 5932 16 M 434/952 15-19 SRL 3:35:12.57 11:34/M
1125 Alejandro Quiroz Gertz Merkin Complex 6546 12 M 202/566 11-14 SRL 3:35:17.01 11:34/M
1126 Christopher Menjivar Valor Academy 9747 17 M 435/952 15-19 SRL 3:35:19.10 11:35/M
1127 Esteban Estrada Gertz Merkin Complex 6524 12 M 203/566 11-14 SRL 3:35:19.97 11:35/M
1128 Daniel Diaz Angelou Community School 5137 15 M 436/952 15-19 SRL 3:35:20.97 11:35/M
1129 Jose Guzman-Wug Gertz Merkin Complex 6531 12 M 204/566 11-14 SRL 3:35:21.05 11:35/M
1130 Unknown Partic. 3744 3744 M 3/10 0- 0 SRL 3:35:21.85 11:35/M
1131 Kaitlin Curry Valor Academy 9742 30 F 21/74 30-34 SRL 3:35:22.25 11:35/M
1132 John Christian Vijandre Jefferson High School 6803 17 M 437/952 15-19 SRL 3:35:22.39 11:35/M
1133 William Mendez Reseda High School 7987 16 M 438/952 15-19 SRL 3:35:24.80 11:35/M
1134 Marlene Pena-Flores Santee Education Complex 9434 17 F 112/766 15-19 SRL 3:35:25.04 11:35/M
1135 Gerard Urgelles Chatsworth High School 5901 17 M 439/952 15-19 SRL 3:35:25.18 11:35/M
1136 Jailene Sanchez Santee Education Complex 9439 17 F 113/766 15-19 SRL 3:35:25.31 11:35/M
1137 Christian Barreto Chatsworth High School 5874 16 M 440/952 15-19 SRL 3:35:25.89 11:35/M
1138 Jose Hernandez Hollywood High School 6741 37 M 23/47 35-39 SRL 3:35:28.16 11:35/M
1139 John Garcia PUBLIC 97 29 M 26/52 25-29 OPE 3:35:29.47 11:35/M
1140 Robert Velez Polytechnic High School 7907 16 M 441/952 15-19 SRL 3:35:32.31 11:35/M
1141 Christian Flores Monterey High School 7499 17 M 442/952 15-19 SRL 3:35:32.72 11:35/M
1142 Unknown Partic. 2563 2563 M 4/10 0- 0 SRL 3:35:33.63 11:35/M
1143 Seth Lewis Vista del Mar Middle 9853 14 M 205/566 11-14 SRL 3:35:40.80 11:36/M
1144 Aidan Bennett Vista del Mar Middle 9841 13 M 206/566 11-14 SRL 3:35:41.09 11:36/M
1145 Troy Hunt Vista del Mar Middle 9852 55 M 8/17 55-59 SRL 3:35:41.18 11:36/M
1146 Mynor Pacheco Taft High School 9684 17 M 443/952 15-19 SRL 3:35:45.74 11:36/M
1147 Yarely Franco Blair High School 5532 15 F 114/766 15-19 SRL 3:35:45.80 11:36/M
1148 Tammy Haug Vista del Mar Middle 9850 40 F 12/68 40-44 SRL 3:35:46.34 11:36/M
1149 Ruby Magzul Blair High School 5537 12 F 72/551 11-14 SRL 3:35:46.46 11:36/M
1150 Steven Flores 299 14 M 207/566 11-14 OPE 3:35:47.07 11:36/M
1151 Angie Vargas Blair High School 5546 17 F 115/766 15-19 SRL 3:35:47.13 11:36/M
1152 Amy Abbott Vista del Mar Middle 9838 44 F 13/68 40-44 SRL 3:35:47.16 11:36/M
1153 Brooke Donovan Vista del Mar Middle 9845 13 M 208/566 11-14 SRL 3:35:47.47 11:36/M
1154 Damian Perez Legacy High School 7065 15 M 444/952 15-19 SRL 3:35:48.12 11:36/M
1155 Danny Flores Vista del Mar Middle 9848 14 M 209/566 11-14 SRL 3:35:48.31 11:36/M
1156 Patrick Erdely Vista del Mar Middle 9847 12 M 210/566 11-14 SRL 3:35:49.31 11:36/M
1157 Lauren Cuthbertson Vista del Mar Middle 9844 13 F 73/551 11-14 SRL 3:35:51.31 11:36/M
1158 Bryan Renteria North Hollywood High 7759 16 M 445/952 15-19 SRL 3:35:54.05 11:36/M
1159 Evelyn Arrieta Contreras Learning Comple 6005 17 F 116/766 15-19 SRL 3:35:55.05 11:37/M
1160 Tiffany Peterson 313 34 F 22/74 30-34 OPE 3:35:55.55 11:37/M
1161 Arleen Salazar Vista del Mar Middle 9857 27 F 19/60 25-29 SRL 3:35:57.16 11:37/M
1162 Mark Yanaura Vista del Mar Middle 9861 61 M 8/15 60-64 SRL 3:35:59.42 11:37/M
1163 Reuben Luera Cleveland High School 5931 16 M 446/952 15-19 SRL 3:36:01.31 11:37/M
1164 Dave Denicke PUBLIC 76 39 M 24/47 35-39 OPE 3:36:03.09 11:37/M
1165 Christopher Perez Dr. Mohan High 6160 16 M 447/952 15-19 SRL 3:36:04.76 11:37/M
1166 Mark Cuevas Reseda High School 7973 17 M 448/952 15-19 SRL 3:36:06.66 11:37/M
1167 Jesus Gallardo Aspire Pacific Academy 5333 18 M 449/952 15-19 SRL 3:36:09.29 11:37/M
1168 Osvaldo Alvarez South Gate Complex 9503 13 M 211/566 11-14 SRL 3:36:09.80 11:37/M
1169 Alexis Velez Aspire Pacific Academy 5343 15 M 450/952 15-19 SRL 3:36:10.47 11:37/M
1170 Rosamaria Calderon Gertz Merkin Complex 6518 17 F 117/766 15-19 SRL 3:36:12.86 11:37/M
1171 Hala Dillsi Cleveland High School 5929 30 F 23/74 30-34 SRL 3:36:15.27 11:38/M
1172 Juan Flores Clinton Middle School 5948 14 M 212/566 11-14 SRL 3:36:16.75 11:38/M
1173 Kira Marx Las Flores Middle 6984 14 F 74/551 11-14 SRL 3:36:18.94 11:38/M
1174 Jaime Aguilar Dr. Mohan High 6138 27 M 27/52 25-29 SRL 3:36:27.31 11:38/M
1175 Will Campbell Vista del Mar Middle 9842 14 M 213/566 11-14 SRL 3:36:28.63 11:38/M
1176 Karina Nunez 298 39 F 22/68 35-39 OPE 3:36:30.78 11:38/M
1177 Elizabeth Valladares Reseda High School 7993 17 F 118/766 15-19 SRL 3:36:37.27 11:39/M
1178 Francisco Gonzalez Downtown Value 6123 12 M 214/566 11-14 SRL 3:36:42.23 11:39/M
1179 Erika Montes De Oca Legacy High School 7060 16 F 119/766 15-19 SRL 3:36:45.04 11:39/M
1180 Brianna Cervantes Legacy High School 7046 14 F 75/551 11-14 SRL 3:36:46.18 11:39/M
1181 Larissa Velazquez Legacy High School 7078 16 F 120/766 15-19 SRL 3:36:46.39 11:39/M
1182 Yesenia Rivera Legacy High School 7070 14 F 76/551 11-14 SRL 3:36:46.47 11:39/M
1183 Genesis Asuncion Maclay Middle School 7189 14 F 77/551 11-14 SRL 3:36:49.77 11:39/M
1184 Gerardo Sandoval Animo Ralph Bunche 5270 36 M 25/47 35-39 SRL 3:36:50.85 11:39/M
1185 Walter Cruz Hamilton High School 6583 49 M 35/67 45-49 SRL 3:36:51.02 11:40/M
1186 Ulises Ramirez Marco Middle School 7334 14 M 215/566 11-14 SRL 3:36:51.60 11:40/M
1187 Christopher Perez Marco Middle School 7332 13 M 216/566 11-14 SRL 3:36:54.40 11:40/M
1188 Desiree Sandoval Banning High School 5403 14 F 78/551 11-14 SRL 3:36:56.41 11:40/M
1189 Bryant Le Madrid Middle School 7216 13 M 217/566 11-14 SRL 3:36:58.10 11:40/M
1190 Lexi Ortiz Mt. Gleason Middle 7547 14 F 79/551 11-14 SRL 3:37:01.20 11:40/M
1191 Alex Quintero Community Charter High 5983 18 M 451/952 15-19 SRL 3:37:02.18 11:40/M
1192 Kimberly Flores Griffith Middle School 6563 12 F 80/551 11-14 SRL 3:37:08.41 11:40/M
1193 Jamie Garner Hamilton High School 6585 38 F 23/68 35-39 SRL 3:37:09.20 11:40/M
1194 Brian Santillanes Santee Education Complex 9440 14 M 218/566 11-14 SRL 3:37:12.74 11:41/M
1195 Osvaldo Curiel LAPD Wilshire Cadets 6960 16 M 452/952 15-19 SRL 3:37:15.69 11:41/M
1196 Kristine Le Madrid Middle School 7217 14 F 81/551 11-14 SRL 3:37:16.11 11:41/M
1197 Luis Paez Jefferson High School 6799 17 M 453/952 15-19 SRL 3:37:17.15 11:41/M
1198 Merary Gudiel Venice High School 9778 16 M 454/952 15-19 SRL 3:37:18.62 11:41/M
1199 Linh Tran Madrid Middle School 7229 13 F 82/551 11-14 SRL 3:37:20.42 11:41/M
1200 Johnny Rosas Girls and Boys Academy - SEA 6558 19 M 455/952 15-19 SRL 3:37:26.35 11:41/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1201 Melissa Portillo Maclay Middle School 7197 30 F 24/74 30-34 SRL 3:37:27.83 11:41/M
1202 Cynthia Fausto Southeast Middle School 9571 42 F 14/68 40-44 SRL 3:37:31.63 11:42/M
1203 Johnny Guerrero Angelou Community School 5142 14 M 219/566 11-14 SRL 3:37:34.23 11:42/M
1204 Carlos Lopez Carter High School 5848 17 M 456/952 15-19 SRL 3:37:34.46 11:42/M
1205 Guadalupe Arroyo Team SRLA 9690 35 F 24/68 35-39 SRL 3:37:47.21 11:43/M
1206 Johaana John Hilda Solis Learning Academy 6694 40 F 15/68 40-44 SRL 3:37:51.89 11:43/M
1207 Yubani Sosa-Pineda Manual Arts High 7310 40 M 35/61 40-44 SRL 3:37:56.26 11:43/M
1208 Kimberly Solorio Port of LA High 7928 18 F 121/766 15-19 SRL 3:38:02.78 11:43/M
1209 Emily Pulido Clinton Middle School 5959 13 F 83/551 11-14 SRL 3:38:04.83 11:43/M
1210 Alvaro Gutierrez Sepulveda Middle School 9454 14 M 220/566 11-14 SRL 3:38:07.08 11:44/M
1211 Michael Quinn Banning High School 5395 16 M 457/952 15-19 SRL 3:38:08.38 11:44/M
1212 Medardo Ramirez Mendez High School 7437 18 M 458/952 15-19 SRL 3:38:09.57 11:44/M
1213 Aldo Ramirez Venice High School 9793 16 M 459/952 15-19 SRL 3:38:10.22 11:44/M
1214 Dulce Gonzalez Columbus Middle School 5969 12 F 84/551 11-14 SRL 3:38:10.51 11:44/M
1215 Alex Cayetano Clinton Middle School 5945 13 M 221/566 11-14 SRL 3:38:11.67 11:44/M
1216 Gabriella Bolanos Camino Burlington 5700 31 F 25/74 30-34 SRL 3:38:12.13 11:44/M
1217 Armando Cruz PUBLIC 63 21 M 15/27 20-24 OPE 3:38:15.14 11:44/M
1218 Britney Lopez Hawthorne High School 6652 16 F 122/766 15-19 SRL 3:38:15.47 11:44/M
1219 Eduardo Marcos-Peraza Animo South LA 5287 17 M 460/952 15-19 SRL 3:38:23.56 11:44/M
1220 Bryan Zarate Manual Arts High 7313 18 M 461/952 15-19 SRL 3:38:26.67 11:45/M
1221 Jonatan Aguilar Clinton Middle School 5944 12 M 222/566 11-14 SRL 3:38:32.03 11:45/M
1222 Jonathan Orozco Magnolia Middle Bell 7243 13 M 223/566 11-14 SRL 3:38:34.39 11:45/M
1223 Caty Ramirez Torres High School 9718 16 F 123/766 15-19 SRL 3:38:34.52 11:45/M
1224 Jesse Mendoza Belvedere Middle School 5460 13 M 224/566 11-14 SRL 3:38:34.78 11:45/M
1225 Liliana Rodriguez Carson High School 5837 16 F 124/766 15-19 SRL 3:38:35.26 11:45/M
1226 Alejandro Lopez North Hollywood High 7754 17 M 462/952 15-19 SRL 3:38:38.39 11:45/M
1227 Caitlyn Sandoval North High School 7729 16 F 125/766 15-19 SRL 3:38:45.06 11:46/M
1228 Jonathan Sanchez Carson High School 5839 17 M 463/952 15-19 SRL 3:38:46.52 11:46/M
1229 Hugo Garcia Jr Academia Avance 5050 15 M 464/952 15-19 SRL 3:38:49.78 11:46/M
1230 Ricardo Aldama Sherman Oaks CES 9469 17 M 465/952 15-19 SRL 3:38:49.82 11:46/M
1231 Mario Martinez Edison Middle School 6213 13 M 225/566 11-14 SRL 3:38:51.01 11:46/M
1232 Samia Aktar Marshall High School 7373 14 F 85/551 11-14 SRL 3:38:52.91 11:46/M
1233 Edith Owusu Dodson Middle School 6067 12 F 86/551 11-14 SRL 3:38:57.25 11:46/M
1234 Edgar Ramirez Katella High School 6819 18 M 466/952 15-19 SRL 3:38:59.64 11:46/M
1235 Jason Lozano Nobel Middle School 7707 13 M 226/566 11-14 SRL 3:39:03.24 11:47/M
1236 Leonard Kody Animo Jefferson Middle 5198 36 M 26/47 35-39 SRL 3:39:04.81 11:47/M
1237 Luis Trujillo Girls and Boys Academy - SEA 6559 18 M 467/952 15-19 SRL 3:39:05.06 11:47/M
1238 Kevin Lopez 159 18 M 468/952 15-19 OPE 3:39:05.58 11:47/M
1239 Mary Carr Marco Middle School 7318 53 F 5/28 50-54 SRL 3:39:06.04 11:47/M
1240 Blair Wood Marco Middle School 7344 29 M 28/52 25-29 SRL 3:39:07.30 11:47/M
1241 Calvin Cheung AAE 5020 15 M 469/952 15-19 SRL 3:39:10.21 11:47/M
1242 Jesus Estrada Clinton Middle School 5947 13 M 227/566 11-14 SRL 3:39:11.48 11:47/M
1243 Eduardo Francisco Clinton Middle School 5949 13 M 228/566 11-14 SRL 3:39:11.61 11:47/M
1244 Lauren Cervantes PUBLIC 43 26 F 20/60 25-29 OPE 3:39:19.61 11:47/M
1245 Victor Espinoza Kranz Intermediate 6891 12 M 229/566 11-14 SRL 3:39:23.88 11:48/M
1246 Alexander Torres Compton High School 6004 16 M 470/952 15-19 SRL 3:39:24.50 11:48/M
1247 Trebor Jacquez Maclay Middle School 7193 46 M 36/67 45-49 SRL 3:39:44.77 11:49/M
1248 Juan Bruno Sotomayor Learning Academies 9495 16 M 471/952 15-19 SRL 3:39:45.76 11:49/M
1249 Boris Calderon Camino Burlington 5702 14 M 230/566 11-14 SRL 3:39:46.17 11:49/M
1250 Joseluis Partida Bright Star Schools 5616 14 M 231/566 11-14 SRL 3:39:46.27 11:49/M
1251 Jaime De La Luz Clinton Middle School 5946 14 M 232/566 11-14 SRL 3:39:47.90 11:49/M
1252 Maricruz Roman Legacy High School 7073 25 F 21/60 25-29 SRL 3:39:55.80 11:49/M
1253 Marcos Vazquez Katella High School 6824 16 M 472/952 15-19 SRL 3:39:56.48 11:49/M
1254 Juan Martinez Katella High School 6818 16 M 473/952 15-19 SRL 3:39:57.25 11:50/M
1255 Yesenia Medrano Southeast Middle School 9579 41 F 16/68 40-44 SRL 3:40:00.88 11:50/M
1256 Ilian Rayon Garfield High JROTC 6509 17 M 474/952 15-19 SRL 3:40:12.34 11:50/M
1257 Guadalupe Andrade Garfield High JROTC 6488 17 F 126/766 15-19 SRL 3:40:14.61 11:50/M
1258 Jannely Nunez Carson High School 5834 16 F 127/766 15-19 SRL 3:40:14.69 11:50/M
1259 Melvin Paxtor Camino Burlington 5719 12 M 233/566 11-14 SRL 3:40:16.44 11:51/M
1260 Valeria Lomeli Banning High School 5377 16 F 128/766 15-19 SRL 3:40:20.30 11:51/M
1261 Linda Sauceda Frisbie Middle School 6436 37 F 25/68 35-39 SRL 3:40:20.79 11:51/M
1262 Tobin Brinker Frisbie Middle School 6425 48 M 37/67 45-49 SRL 3:40:23.94 11:51/M
1263 Genessi Lizama King Middle School 6884 12 F 87/551 11-14 SRL 3:40:24.78 11:51/M
1264 Meidy Chirinos Manual Arts High 7282 15 F 129/766 15-19 SRL 3:40:25.82 11:51/M
1265 Dennis Reyes Bell High School 5439 17 M 475/952 15-19 SRL 3:40:26.13 11:51/M
1266 Mercedes Salinas Academia Avance 5079 15 F 130/766 15-19 SRL 3:40:29.30 11:51/M
1267 Eric Meraz South Gate Complex 9519 16 M 476/952 15-19 SRL 3:40:29.50 11:51/M
1268 Jocelyn Palacios Animo Ralph Bunche 5262 14 F 88/551 11-14 SRL 3:40:29.57 11:51/M
1269 Juan Perez South Gate Complex 9524 17 M 477/952 15-19 SRL 3:40:30.98 11:51/M
1270 Gerardo Mendoza 309 35 M 27/47 35-39 OPE 3:40:31.70 11:51/M
1271 Xochitl Benitez 32nd St. School 5002 12 F 89/551 11-14 SRL 3:40:33.65 11:51/M
1272 Abraham De Haro Magnolia Science High 7250 17 M 478/952 15-19 SRL 3:40:37.13 11:52/M
1273 Raquel Ortiz 32nd St. School 5008 13 F 90/551 11-14 SRL 3:40:37.36 11:52/M
1274 Victor Park Fairfax High School 6309 25 M 29/52 25-29 SRL 3:40:37.60 11:52/M
1275 Ivan Amador Venice High School 9766 26 M 30/52 25-29 SRL 3:40:44.48 11:52/M
1276 Carlos Ojeda LAPD Hollywood PAL 6927 15 M 479/952 15-19 SRL 3:40:44.88 11:52/M
1277 Sebastian Cortez Maywood Academy High 7397 16 M 480/952 15-19 SRL 3:40:46.35 11:52/M
1278 Rudy Garcia PUBLIC 102 37 M 28/47 35-39 OPE 3:40:47.25 11:52/M
1279 Elena Briones 32nd St. School 5004 41 F 17/68 40-44 SRL 3:40:47.41 11:52/M
1280 Sarah Mejia AAE 5029 16 F 131/766 15-19 SRL 3:40:47.53 11:52/M
1281 Elmer Mateo Contreras Learning Comple 6020 16 M 481/952 15-19 SRL 3:40:47.59 11:52/M
1282 Selinda Neal City of Angels 5922 53 F 6/28 50-54 SRL 3:40:48.09 11:52/M
1283 Jonathon Medina Saint Marys 8550 48 M 38/67 45-49 SRL 3:40:52.82 11:52/M
1284 Norelly MacIas Huntington Park High 6766 17 F 132/766 15-19 SRL 3:40:54.99 11:53/M
1285 Rony Herrera Academia Avance 5056 16 M 482/952 15-19 SRL 3:40:58.25 11:53/M
1286 Maria Rios Legacy High School 7068 32 F 26/74 30-34 SRL 3:40:59.28 11:53/M
1287 Sergio Gamez Aspire Pacific Academy 5334 13 M 234/566 11-14 SRL 3:40:59.99 11:53/M
1288 Jeremiah Chaidez Aspire Pacific Academy 5326 16 M 483/952 15-19 SRL 3:41:01.21 11:53/M
1289 Jeremiah Minera Mulholland Middle School 7571 12 M 235/566 11-14 SRL 3:41:02.24 11:53/M
1290 Ramon Bernabe Curtiss Middle School 6044 13 M 236/566 11-14 SRL 3:41:02.76 11:53/M
1291 Jose Flores Huntington Park High 6758 17 M 484/952 15-19 SRL 3:41:02.78 11:53/M
1292 Brandom Bacilio Romer Middle School 7995 12 M 237/566 11-14 SRL 3:41:03.60 11:53/M
1293 Angie Vasquez Berendo Middle School 5489 13 F 91/551 11-14 SRL 3:41:04.66 11:53/M
1294 Omar Arellano Southeast High School 9539 17 M 485/952 15-19 SRL 3:41:04.67 11:53/M
1295 Analaura Caballero Animo Venice 5299 14 F 92/551 11-14 SRL 3:41:04.77 11:53/M
1296 Tabitha Pang Burbank Middle School 5644 38 F 26/68 35-39 SRL 3:41:09.62 11:53/M
1297 Maria Rincon Garfield High JROTC 6512 17 F 133/766 15-19 SRL 3:41:10.47 11:53/M
1298 Bradi Steinhardt Las Flores Middle 6992 14 F 93/551 11-14 SRL 3:41:18.33 11:54/M
1299 Karli Steinhardt Las Flores Middle 6993 14 F 94/551 11-14 SRL 3:41:18.35 11:54/M
1300 Maggie Schaff Las Flores Middle 6990 13 F 95/551 11-14 SRL 3:41:19.29 11:54/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1301 Angie Perez Ochoa Learning Center 7778 13 F 96/551 11-14 SRL 3:41:20.32 11:54/M
1302 Bryan Portillo Foshay Learning Center 6349 16 M 486/952 15-19 SRL 3:41:21.44 11:54/M
1303 Kevin Buenrostro Las Flores Middle 6977 14 M 238/566 11-14 SRL 3:41:22.46 11:54/M
1304 Ava Pinto Las Flores Middle 6987 14 F 97/551 11-14 SRL 3:41:22.64 11:54/M
1305 Osvaldo Perez Maywood Academy High 7408 17 M 487/952 15-19 SRL 3:41:23.37 11:54/M
1306 Miguel Vasquez Los Nietos Middle 7187 13 M 239/566 11-14 SRL 3:41:26.25 11:54/M
1307 Rose Coronel Pacoima Middle School 7841 33 F 27/74 30-34 SRL 3:41:26.69 11:54/M
1308 Joaquin Vazquez 306 52 M 18/31 50-54 OPE 3:41:26.86 11:54/M
1309 Gabriel Magana Reed Middle School 7959 12 M 240/566 11-14 SRL 3:41:27.83 11:54/M
1310 Caludia Alvarado Bell High School 5409 17 F 134/766 15-19 SRL 3:41:31.55 11:55/M
1311 Sofia Reyes Garfield High JROTC 6511 18 F 135/766 15-19 SRL 3:41:33.59 11:55/M
1312 Angeline Cuevas Reseda High School 7972 15 F 136/766 15-19 SRL 3:41:35.36 11:55/M
1313 Maria Pina Downtown Value 6129 36 F 27/68 35-39 SRL 3:41:37.44 11:55/M
1314 Jisell MacIas Angelou Community School 5145 15 F 137/766 15-19 SRL 3:41:38.29 11:55/M
1315 Christopher Price Fulton College Prep 6470 17 M 488/952 15-19 SRL 3:41:39.08 11:55/M
1316 Christopher Matias Reed Middle School 7960 12 M 241/566 11-14 SRL 3:41:39.34 11:55/M
1317 Enrique Nava Fulton College Prep 6468 18 M 489/952 15-19 SRL 3:41:40.86 11:55/M
1318 Alexis Romero Camino Nuevo High 5760 17 M 490/952 15-19 SRL 3:41:41.24 11:55/M
1319 Gerianne Wong Romer Middle School 8514 14 F 98/551 11-14 SRL 3:41:42.97 11:55/M
1320 Melissa Ramos Romer Middle School 8512 13 F 99/551 11-14 SRL 3:41:45.12 11:55/M
1321 Steven Centeno PUBLIC 42 18 M 491/952 15-19 OPE 3:41:47.36 11:55/M
1322 Jacqueline Vasquez-Jimenez Hamilton High School 6610 15 F 138/766 15-19 SRL 3:41:47.82 11:55/M
1323 Jacquelyn Mendoza Hamilton High School 6593 15 F 139/766 15-19 SRL 3:41:48.14 11:55/M
1324 Cindy Cumbess Garfield High JROTC 6492 56 F 2/12 55-59 SRL 3:41:51.45 11:56/M
1325 Mario Martinez John R. Wooden High School 6807 19 M 492/952 15-19 SRL 3:41:54.23 11:56/M
1326 Jonathan Tinoco John R. Wooden High School 6810 17 M 493/952 15-19 SRL 3:41:54.40 11:56/M
1327 Miriam Delgado Mt. Gleason Middle 7517 35 F 28/68 35-39 SRL 3:41:58.46 11:56/M
1328 Alexandra Javier 139 19 F 140/766 15-19 OPE 3:42:02.20 11:56/M
1329 Yvonne Mojica Verdugo Hills High School 9806 62 F 3/5 60-64 SRL 3:42:04.69 11:56/M
1330 Leonardo Rios Compton High School 6000 17 M 494/952 15-19 SRL 3:42:05.42 11:56/M
1331 Donald Ocana Compton High School 5999 68 M 2/6 65-69 SRL 3:42:06.91 11:56/M
1332 Erin Medina Madrid Middle School 7222 13 F 100/551 11-14 SRL 3:42:12.34 11:57/M
1333 Ahilin Sanchez Madrid Middle School 7228 13 F 101/551 11-14 SRL 3:42:12.60 11:57/M
1334 Grace Collins Aspire Pacific Academy 5327 26 F 22/60 25-29 SRL 3:42:13.52 11:57/M
1335 Bryan De La Cruz King Drew Magnet 6860 16 M 495/952 15-19 SRL 3:42:15.86 11:57/M
1336 Jenna Ward Marco Middle School 7343 13 F 102/551 11-14 SRL 3:42:16.60 11:57/M
1337 Lindsey Behm Marco Middle School 7314 32 F 28/74 30-34 SRL 3:42:16.64 11:57/M
1338 Susan Varee Leuzinger High School 7098 38 F 29/68 35-39 SRL 3:42:17.95 11:57/M
1339 Elias Panduro Fulton College Prep 6469 16 M 496/952 15-19 SRL 3:42:21.71 11:57/M
1340 Amberly MacIas Marco Middle School 7324 14 F 103/551 11-14 SRL 3:42:24.18 11:57/M
1341 Chris Bolsmann PUBLIC 23 45 M 39/67 45-49 OPE 3:42:26.60 11:58/M
1342 River Segura 246 18 M 497/952 15-19 OPE 3:42:28.62 11:58/M
1343 Ivan Lopez Panorama High School 7862 16 M 498/952 15-19 SRL 3:42:30.90 11:58/M
1344 Jose Leonardo Alliance Tajima High School 5127 15 M 499/952 15-19 SRL 3:42:36.22 11:58/M
1345 Araceli Marcial Fairfax High School 6301 17 F 141/766 15-19 SRL 3:42:38.36 11:58/M
1346 Hannah Perez South Gate Complex 9523 13 F 104/551 11-14 SRL 3:42:39.86 11:58/M
1347 Stephanie Sanchez King Drew Magnet 6875 16 F 142/766 15-19 SRL 3:42:40.81 11:58/M
1348 Danielle Smalls Nava Learning Academy 7616 24 F 13/30 20-24 SRL 3:42:40.84 11:58/M
1349 Carrie Bertini Marco Middle School 7315 52 F 7/28 50-54 SRL 3:42:41.08 11:58/M
1350 Deisy Velasco Champs Charter High 5870 15 F 143/766 15-19 SRL 3:42:43.40 11:58/M
1351 Baudelia Pena Champs Charter High 5865 18 F 144/766 15-19 SRL 3:42:43.41 11:58/M
1352 Brenda Herrera Franklin High School 6365 34 F 29/74 30-34 SRL 3:42:47.18 11:59/M
1353 Jennifer Lopez 158 18 F 145/766 15-19 OPE 3:42:51.30 11:59/M
1354 Alejandro Marcial 172 51 M 19/31 50-54 OPE 3:42:53.54 11:59/M
1355 Karen Hernandez Pico Middle School 7875 36 F 30/68 35-39 SRL 3:42:54.53 11:59/M
1356 Citlalli Vergara Bell High School 5448 15 F 146/766 15-19 SRL 3:42:54.81 11:59/M
1357 Gustavo Maldonado Eisner Middle School 6231 13 M 242/566 11-14 SRL 3:42:54.83 11:59/M
1358 Paulo Moreno Alliance Tajima High School 5129 27 M 31/52 25-29 SRL 3:42:54.93 11:59/M
1359 Erin Smale Nimitz Middle School 7681 44 F 18/68 40-44 SRL 3:43:03.46 12:00/M
1360 Areli Lopez Sun Valley Magnet 9663 16 F 147/766 15-19 SRL 3:43:06.04 12:00/M
1361 Juan Perez Nimitz Middle School 7676 42 M 36/61 40-44 SRL 3:43:06.69 12:00/M
1362 Christopher Jimenez Magnolia Science High 7260 17 M 500/952 15-19 SRL 3:43:10.41 12:00/M
1363 Adan Montes Santee Education Complex 9429 17 M 501/952 15-19 SRL 3:43:15.76 12:00/M
1364 Delilah Brown South Gate Complex 9505 16 F 148/766 15-19 SRL 3:43:16.56 12:00/M
1365 Citlaly Moncada Fulton College Prep 6466 17 F 149/766 15-19 SRL 3:43:17.88 12:00/M
1366 Sharon Gonzalez Fairfax High School 6290 17 F 150/766 15-19 SRL 3:43:19.82 12:00/M
1367 Yazmin Torres Hamilton High School 6607 16 F 151/766 15-19 SRL 3:43:21.17 12:00/M
1368 Brittania Chacon Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7831 14 F 105/551 11-14 SRL 3:43:21.69 12:00/M
1369 Henry Aviles Foshay Learning Center 6337 17 M 502/952 15-19 SRL 3:43:30.75 12:01/M
1370 Mankirat Singh Magnolia Science High 7272 16 M 503/952 15-19 SRL 3:43:33.05 12:01/M
1371 Yasmin Munoz Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7838 15 F 152/766 15-19 SRL 3:43:35.42 12:01/M
1372 Michael Sheehan Dorsey High School 6091 54 M 20/31 50-54 SRL 3:43:35.84 12:01/M
1373 Jose Elizalde Mulholland Middle School 7567 12 M 243/566 11-14 SRL 3:43:36.67 12:01/M
1374 Paola Balbuena Academia Avance 5045 16 F 153/766 15-19 SRL 3:43:37.83 12:01/M
1375 Kevin Lee King Middle School 6883 13 M 244/566 11-14 SRL 3:43:39.82 12:01/M
1376 Eduardo Ortega Hamilton High School 6599 17 M 504/952 15-19 SRL 3:43:41.38 12:02/M
1377 Jessica Garcia-Lopez Animo Venice 5304 17 F 154/766 15-19 SRL 3:43:43.12 12:02/M
1378 Kevin Blanco PUBLIC 22 29 M 32/52 25-29 OPE 3:43:48.32 12:02/M
1379 Oscar Hernandez Fulton College Prep 6459 16 M 505/952 15-19 SRL 3:43:52.33 12:02/M
1380 Stephanie Diaz Fulton College Prep 6453 18 F 155/766 15-19 SRL 3:43:53.10 12:02/M
1381 Sayra Santillanes Bright Star Schools 5626 28 F 23/60 25-29 SRL 3:43:53.59 12:02/M
1382 Andres Garcia Magnolia Science High 7256 16 M 506/952 15-19 SRL 3:43:55.32 12:02/M
1383 Melanie Torres Bell High School 5446 14 F 106/551 11-14 SRL 3:43:57.86 12:02/M
1384 Jennifer Martinez Academia Avance 5061 17 F 156/766 15-19 SRL 3:44:00.16 12:03/M
1385 Albert Giron Odyssey High School 7789 49 M 40/67 45-49 SRL 3:44:00.18 12:03/M
1386 Denilson Ajtun King Drew Magnet 6856 17 M 507/952 15-19 SRL 3:44:00.34 12:03/M
1387 Yulissa Jimenez Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7834 15 F 157/766 15-19 SRL 3:44:02.08 12:03/M
1388 Christopher Lopez Griffith Middle School 6566 14 M 245/566 11-14 SRL 3:44:04.53 12:03/M
1389 Aaron Mondragon Chatsworth High School 5887 18 M 508/952 15-19 SRL 3:44:07.83 12:03/M
1390 Jasmine Hernandez Fulton College Prep 6457 14 F 107/551 11-14 SRL 3:44:10.75 12:03/M
1391 Monica Gomez Fulton College Prep 6455 14 F 108/551 11-14 SRL 3:44:10.80 12:03/M
1392 Alicia Diego Angelou Community School 5138 16 F 158/766 15-19 SRL 3:44:18.47 12:04/M
1393 Joshua Castro Velasquez Venice High School 9769 15 M 509/952 15-19 SRL 3:44:19.11 12:04/M
1394 Javi Caldera 317 30 M 29/52 30-34 OPE 3:44:19.28 12:04/M
1395 Toby Luong Belvedere Middle School 5457 42 M 37/61 40-44 SRL 3:44:22.32 12:04/M
1396 Cristian Onofre Arleta High School 5322 16 M 510/952 15-19 SRL 3:44:23.28 12:04/M
1397 Henry Tercero South Gate Complex 9529 12 M 246/566 11-14 SRL 3:44:27.61 12:04/M
1398 Caroll Mejia Manual Arts High 7297 17 F 159/766 15-19 SRL 3:44:28.95 12:04/M
1399 Gerber Ramirez Manual Arts High 7303 17 M 511/952 15-19 SRL 3:44:30.03 12:04/M
1400 Sebastian Rosales Magnolia Science High 7271 16 M 512/952 15-19 SRL 3:44:31.21 12:04/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1401 Bryan Quintero Madrid Middle School 7225 13 M 247/566 11-14 SRL 3:44:32.80 12:04/M
1402 Stella Suhar King Middle School 6887 12 F 109/551 11-14 SRL 3:44:39.39 12:05/M
1403 Melissa Diaz Ollin University Prep 7810 17 F 160/766 15-19 SRL 3:44:39.89 12:05/M
1404 Diego Torres Odyssey High School 7805 17 M 513/952 15-19 SRL 3:44:44.46 12:05/M
1405 Melissa Schendel Niguel Hills Middle 7653 40 F 19/68 40-44 SRL 3:44:51.17 12:05/M
1406 Mayra Aguilar Southeast High School 9535 14 F 110/551 11-14 SRL 3:45:02.91 12:06/M
1407 Anselmo Santiago 241 45 M 41/67 45-49 OPE 3:45:06.20 12:06/M
1408 Casey Corona Aspire Pacific Academy 5329 16 F 161/766 15-19 SRL 3:45:06.43 12:06/M
1409 Lily Rose Rodriguez Southeast Middle School 9586 13 F 111/551 11-14 SRL 3:45:09.97 12:06/M
1410 Henry Dominguez Magnolia Science High 7252 16 M 514/952 15-19 SRL 3:45:10.16 12:06/M
1411 Jannette Rivera Reseda High School 7991 17 F 162/766 15-19 SRL 3:45:11.05 12:06/M
1412 Uriel Mejia Reseda High School 7985 17 M 515/952 15-19 SRL 3:45:11.85 12:06/M
1413 Christina Fontenot Los Nietos Middle 7169 44 F 20/68 40-44 SRL 3:45:17.61 12:07/M
1414 Diana Apaez Reseda High School 7965 17 F 163/766 15-19 SRL 3:45:17.91 12:07/M
1415 Diana Montalvo Adams Middle School 5113 36 F 31/68 35-39 SRL 3:45:19.86 12:07/M
1416 Rafael Pineda Franklin High School 6378 32 M 30/52 30-34 SRL 3:45:21.79 12:07/M
1417 Ulises Chavez John R. Wooden High School 6804 19 M 516/952 15-19 SRL 3:45:25.11 12:07/M
1418 Akonam Okoye Angelou Community School 5152 26 F 24/60 25-29 SRL 3:45:25.48 12:07/M
1419 Nancy Ortega Burbank Middle School 5643 14 F 112/551 11-14 SRL 3:45:30.85 12:07/M
1420 Brianna Mena Burbank Middle School 5638 13 F 113/551 11-14 SRL 3:45:31.06 12:07/M
1421 Ernesto Ochoa Hamilton High School 6597 14 M 248/566 11-14 SRL 3:45:33.00 12:08/M
1422 Marlene Garza Team SRLA 9695 36 F 32/68 35-39 SRL 3:45:35.22 12:08/M
1423 Kimberly Fiallos Gertz Merkin Complex 6525 17 F 164/766 15-19 SRL 3:45:35.60 12:08/M
1424 Roberto Jimenez Gertz Merkin Complex 6534 45 M 42/67 45-49 SRL 3:45:35.65 12:08/M
1425 Monique Jeronimo Odyssey High School 7794 19 F 165/766 15-19 SRL 3:45:37.86 12:08/M
1426 Ayesa Ambriz Odyssey High School 7783 18 F 166/766 15-19 SRL 3:45:38.64 12:08/M
1427 Rene Ulises Ceja ACRMA4 5097 22 M 16/27 20-24 SRL 3:45:40.95 12:08/M
1428 Dajoun Stuart Dorsey High School 6093 18 M 517/952 15-19 SRL 3:45:41.98 12:08/M
1429 Isabella Watts Las Flores Middle 6995 12 F 114/551 11-14 SRL 3:45:42.12 12:08/M
1430 Eric Mejia Venice High School 9786 16 M 518/952 15-19 SRL 3:45:42.45 12:08/M
1431 Ismael Bernal Torres High School 9712 16 M 519/952 15-19 SRL 3:45:43.24 12:08/M
1432 Miguel Darce Le Conte Middle 7029 32 M 31/52 30-34 SRL 3:45:43.85 12:08/M
1433 Irvin Valle ACRMA4 5098 12 M 249/566 11-14 SRL 3:45:44.21 12:08/M
1434 Bruno Lopez Katella High School 6816 15 M 520/952 15-19 SRL 3:45:48.21 12:08/M
1435 Marilyn Villalba Legacy High School 7079 14 F 115/551 11-14 SRL 3:45:55.34 12:09/M
1436 Daniel Jimenez Gertz Merkin Complex 6533 14 M 250/566 11-14 SRL 3:45:55.75 12:09/M
1437 Allison Hernandez Manual Arts High 7289 16 F 167/766 15-19 SRL 3:45:58.12 12:09/M
1438 Alexis Jimenez Verdugo Hills High School 9804 17 M 521/952 15-19 SRL 3:46:00.95 12:09/M
1439 Mynor Andres Manual Arts High 7275 18 M 522/952 15-19 SRL 3:46:06.15 12:09/M
1440 Adhara Sanchez AAE 5032 16 F 168/766 15-19 SRL 3:46:12.95 12:10/M
1441 Candace Lopez Hollenbeck Middle School 6714 14 F 116/551 11-14 SRL 3:46:15.45 12:10/M
1442 Jose Cervantes King Middle School 6880 47 M 43/67 45-49 SRL 3:46:18.27 12:10/M
1443 Unknown Partic. 429 429 M 5/10 0- 0 SRL 3:46:27.48 12:10/M
1444 Andy Ton King Middle School 6888 13 M 251/566 11-14 SRL 3:46:27.90 12:10/M
1445 Mark Carrillo Hollenbeck Middle School 6706 14 M 252/566 11-14 SRL 3:46:29.08 12:11/M
1446 Raymundo Alejo Hollenbeck Middle School 6704 14 M 253/566 11-14 SRL 3:46:29.96 12:11/M
1447 Anthony Salas Hollenbeck Middle School 6727 14 M 254/566 11-14 SRL 3:46:31.07 12:11/M
1448 Jose Flores North Hills - SEA 7734 16 M 523/952 15-19 SRL 3:46:40.92 12:11/M
1449 Brian Lopez Odyssey High School 7795 14 M 255/566 11-14 SRL 3:46:41.84 12:11/M
1450 Anton Hense King Middle School 6882 12 M 256/566 11-14 SRL 3:46:44.88 12:11/M
1451 Farhan Pasha Virgil Middle School 9826 14 M 257/566 11-14 SRL 3:46:46.14 12:12/M
1452 Bradon Burd Curtiss Middle School 6045 13 M 258/566 11-14 SRL 3:46:46.98 12:12/M
1453 Valerie Lindeborg Niguel Hills Middle 7647 53 F 8/28 50-54 SRL 3:46:47.38 12:12/M
1454 Citlali Tejeda South Gate Complex 9528 13 F 117/551 11-14 SRL 3:46:49.91 12:12/M
1455 Justin Solis North Hills - SEA 7740 16 M 524/952 15-19 SRL 3:46:50.03 12:12/M
1456 Craig Johnson Fairfax High School 6294 60 M 9/15 60-64 SRL 3:46:50.88 12:12/M
1457 Rosa Chagolla South Gate Complex 9507 15 F 169/766 15-19 SRL 3:46:53.23 12:12/M
1458 Edward Jimenez Southeast High School 9548 58 M 9/17 55-59 SRL 3:46:55.71 12:12/M
1459 Matthew Chavira Nobel Middle School 7688 12 M 259/566 11-14 SRL 3:47:09.09 12:13/M
1460 Alfredo Chavez Banning High School 5364 17 M 525/952 15-19 SRL 3:47:09.15 12:13/M
1461 Rachel Rodriguez Nobel Middle School 7714 40 F 21/68 40-44 SRL 3:47:09.26 12:13/M
1462 Riley Chong Nobel Middle School 7690 12 M 260/566 11-14 SRL 3:47:11.02 12:13/M
1463 Isarel Escalante Bethune Middle School 5506 14 M 261/566 11-14 SRL 3:47:11.26 12:13/M
1464 Jordan Sanchez Burbank Middle School 5647 13 M 262/566 11-14 SRL 3:47:18.36 12:13/M
1465 Melissa Munguia Elizabeth Learning Center 6267 17 F 170/766 15-19 SRL 3:47:18.38 12:13/M
1466 Raquel Pulido Southeast Middle School 9582 13 F 118/551 11-14 SRL 3:47:18.64 12:13/M
1467 Diana Castillo Santee Education Complex 9413 19 F 171/766 15-19 SRL 3:47:19.18 12:13/M
1468 Marlen Galeno Animo Jackie Robinson 5169 17 F 172/766 15-19 SRL 3:47:19.25 12:13/M
1469 Hunter Wehrli Las Flores Middle 6996 17 M 526/952 15-19 SRL 3:47:21.03 12:13/M
1470 Anthony Hernandez Animo Pat Brown 5224 16 M 527/952 15-19 SRL 3:47:21.88 12:13/M
1471 Christian Sanchez City of Angels 5924 14 M 263/566 11-14 SRL 3:47:23.70 12:13/M
1472 Miguel Pulido 220 45 M 44/67 45-49 OPE 3:47:24.02 12:14/M
1473 Fidencio Flores Bethune Middle School 5509 12 M 264/566 11-14 SRL 3:47:25.97 12:14/M
1474 Estevan Cortez Southeast Middle School 9569 14 M 265/566 11-14 SRL 3:47:26.29 12:14/M
1475 Patricia Fuentes Nobel Middle School 7697 41 F 22/68 40-44 SRL 3:47:26.59 12:14/M
1476 Liliana Luna Marshall High School 7383 15 F 173/766 15-19 SRL 3:47:26.87 12:14/M
1477 Rebecca Andrews Narbonne High School 7580 52 F 9/28 50-54 SRL 3:47:27.01 12:14/M
1478 Paraiso Hernandez Carver Middle School 5851 13 M 266/566 11-14 SRL 3:47:27.12 12:14/M
1479 Gabriel Moreno Sherman Oaks CES 9483 16 M 528/952 15-19 SRL 3:47:30.09 12:14/M
1480 Natalie Ahumada Sun Valley High 9635 16 F 174/766 15-19 SRL 3:47:31.71 12:14/M
1481 Frank Godinez LA Academy Middle 6911 13 M 267/566 11-14 SRL 3:47:32.50 12:14/M
1482 Mattthew Avitia Dorsey High School 6080 15 M 529/952 15-19 SRL 3:47:36.31 12:14/M
1483 Clara Jimenez 32nd St. School 5007 14 F 119/551 11-14 SRL 3:47:39.86 12:14/M
1484 Carissa Estrada Carter High School 5846 15 F 175/766 15-19 SRL 3:47:46.14 12:15/M
1485 Joslyn Holmes Carter High School 5847 16 F 176/766 15-19 SRL 3:47:46.43 12:15/M
1486 Andrew Arriola Nimitz Middle School 7659 12 M 268/566 11-14 SRL 3:47:50.86 12:15/M
1487 Coni Franco Vista del Mar Middle 9849 14 F 120/551 11-14 SRL 3:47:50.86 12:15/M
1488 Alexander Cedeno Nimitz Middle School 7662 13 M 269/566 11-14 SRL 3:47:51.52 12:15/M
1489 Matea Eib Vista del Mar Middle 9846 14 F 121/551 11-14 SRL 3:47:51.59 12:15/M
1490 Frida Carballo Animo Venice 5300 15 F 177/766 15-19 SRL 3:47:56.35 12:15/M
1491 Juan Zendejas Byrd Middle School 5695 13 M 270/566 11-14 SRL 3:47:57.06 12:15/M
1492 Daniel Hernandez Byrd Middle School 5689 14 M 271/566 11-14 SRL 3:47:57.21 12:15/M
1493 Cesar Islas Nimitz Middle School 7670 32 M 32/52 30-34 SRL 3:48:06.85 12:16/M
1494 John Pierre Abilla Dodson Middle School 6051 51 M 21/31 50-54 SRL 3:48:18.77 12:16/M
1495 Omar Hernandez Mt. Gleason Middle 7526 14 M 272/566 11-14 SRL 3:48:19.66 12:17/M
1496 Joshua Flores Dodson Middle School 6060 12 M 273/566 11-14 SRL 3:48:20.20 12:17/M
1497 Spencer Kline Niguel Hills Middle 7646 13 M 274/566 11-14 SRL 3:48:22.09 12:17/M
1498 Jose Casas Roosevelt High School 8518 17 M 530/952 15-19 SRL 3:48:22.78 12:17/M
1499 Jose Garcia Roosevelt High School 8523 16 M 531/952 15-19 SRL 3:48:23.56 12:17/M
1500 Abraham Lopez 156 18 M 532/952 15-19 OPE 3:48:24.31 12:17/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1501 Hannah Green PUBLIC 116 19 F 178/766 15-19 OPE 3:48:25.63 12:17/M
1502 Blanca Chacon Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7830 15 F 179/766 15-19 SRL 3:48:29.97 12:17/M
1503 Jennifer Vega Carver Middle School 5858 13 F 122/551 11-14 SRL 3:48:31.38 12:17/M
1504 Maria Montenegro Verdugo Hills High School 9807 36 F 33/68 35-39 SRL 3:48:31.62 12:17/M
1505 Brigitte Cravioto Las Flores Middle 6978 13 F 123/551 11-14 SRL 3:48:32.79 12:17/M
1506 Evelyn Rodriguez Animo South LA 5293 17 F 180/766 15-19 SRL 3:48:32.88 12:17/M
1507 Hector Castillo Odyssey High School 7785 19 M 533/952 15-19 SRL 3:48:33.61 12:17/M
1508 Manuel Alvarez Hilda Solis Learning Academy 6690 33 M 33/52 30-34 SRL 3:48:42.20 12:18/M
1509 Stephen Sykes Nava Learning Academy 7617 36 M 29/47 35-39 SRL 3:48:45.05 12:18/M
1510 Maria Jimenez Mt. Gleason Middle 9924 14 F 124/551 11-14 SRL 3:48:46.40 12:18/M
1511 Josue Chavez PUBLIC 50 18 M 534/952 15-19 OPE 3:48:52.07 12:18/M
1512 Jorge Gonzalez Animo Ralph Bunche 5256 16 M 535/952 15-19 SRL 3:48:53.47 12:18/M
1513 Lesther Way 274 37 M 30/47 35-39 OPE 3:48:54.31 12:18/M
1514 Marco Aguilera Mt. Gleason Middle 7501 13 M 275/566 11-14 SRL 3:48:54.69 12:18/M
1515 Heidy Ponce Le Conte Middle 7040 13 F 125/551 11-14 SRL 3:48:56.82 12:18/M
1516 Brian Melgar-Mendez Camino Nuevo High 5749 14 M 276/566 11-14 SRL 3:48:57.02 12:19/M
1517 Erika Linares ACRMA4 5095 13 F 126/551 11-14 SRL 3:48:59.53 12:19/M
1518 Charlie Calzada Yokley Middle School 9881 12 F 127/551 11-14 SRL 3:49:00.33 12:19/M
1519 Romeo Acosta Los Nietos Middle 7159 13 M 277/566 11-14 SRL 3:49:00.92 12:19/M
1520 Unknown Partic. 9962 9962 M 6/10 0- 0 SRL 3:49:02.44 12:19/M
1521 Marisol Arcos-Moran Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7829 15 F 181/766 15-19 SRL 3:49:02.49 12:19/M
1522 Angel Tomas Animo Ralph Bunche 5273 14 M 278/566 11-14 SRL 3:49:04.10 12:19/M
1523 Cynthia Rivera 232 37 F 34/68 35-39 OPE 3:49:05.07 12:19/M
1524 Jessica Pineda Venice High School 9792 27 F 25/60 25-29 SRL 3:49:05.93 12:19/M
1525 Jennifer Reynoso Los Nietos Middle 7180 12 F 128/551 11-14 SRL 3:49:06.76 12:19/M
1526 Gabriela Quezada Los Nietos Middle 7179 14 F 129/551 11-14 SRL 3:49:06.80 12:19/M
1527 Debra Douglass PUBLIC 79 42 F 23/68 40-44 OPE 3:49:08.29 12:19/M
1528 Jennyfer Cortez Animo Jefferson Middle 5190 13 F 130/551 11-14 SRL 3:49:08.55 12:19/M
1529 Alejandro Dominguez Gertz Merkin Complex 6520 17 M 536/952 15-19 SRL 3:49:08.60 12:19/M
1530 Paige Douglass Las Flores Middle 6979 13 F 131/551 11-14 SRL 3:49:09.13 12:19/M
1531 Mario Nunes Bell High School 5437 18 M 537/952 15-19 SRL 3:49:10.48 12:19/M
1532 Jose Calles 288 45 M 45/67 45-49 OPE 3:49:12.06 12:19/M
1533 Jose Villafuerte ACRMA4 5100 29 M 33/52 25-29 SRL 3:49:12.54 12:19/M
1534 Katie Koehler Las Flores Middle 6982 13 F 132/551 11-14 SRL 3:49:13.24 12:19/M
1535 Wyatt Hoglo 131 18 M 538/952 15-19 OPE 3:49:15.05 12:20/M
1536 Ana Giron Odyssey High School 7790 50 F 10/28 50-54 SRL 3:49:17.22 12:20/M
1537 Benjamin Lopez Adams Middle School 5109 13 M 279/566 11-14 SRL 3:49:28.32 12:20/M
1538 Alex Navarrete Kennedy High School 6845 17 M 539/952 15-19 SRL 3:49:29.25 12:20/M
1539 Mike Smith Venice High School 9799 45 M 46/67 45-49 SRL 3:49:30.56 12:20/M
1540 Kim Hansen Santa Monica PAL 8590 13 F 133/551 11-14 SRL 3:49:33.35 12:20/M
1541 Kamari Carroll-Tramble PUBLIC 36 18 M 540/952 15-19 OPE 3:49:35.92 12:21/M
1542 Andrew Nguyen Kennedy High School 6846 16 M 541/952 15-19 SRL 3:49:36.99 12:21/M
1543 Sarah Stevenson Port of LA High 7929 16 F 182/766 15-19 SRL 3:49:37.91 12:21/M
1544 Jacqueline Palencia-Gonzalez Port of LA High 7923 16 F 183/766 15-19 SRL 3:49:39.48 12:21/M
1545 Roberto Reyes Sepulveda Middle School 9463 43 M 38/61 40-44 SRL 3:49:42.20 12:21/M
1546 Juan Hernandez Bright Star Schools 5606 18 M 542/952 15-19 SRL 3:49:42.86 12:21/M
1547 Abraham Hernandez Sotomayor Learning Academies 9498 18 M 543/952 15-19 SRL 3:49:43.06 12:21/M
1548 Esmeralda Miramon Bonilla Sotomayor Learning Academies 9500 18 F 184/766 15-19 SRL 3:49:43.72 12:21/M
1549 Christian Gonzalez Banning High School 5369 16 M 544/952 15-19 SRL 3:49:43.93 12:21/M
1550 Daniel Gonzalez North High School 7725 17 M 545/952 15-19 SRL 3:49:43.96 12:21/M
1551 Deisy Adame North High School 7719 18 F 185/766 15-19 SRL 3:49:45.03 12:21/M
1552 Shamar Hawkins Carson High School 5827 16 M 546/952 15-19 SRL 3:49:45.26 12:21/M
1553 Juan Flores Griffith Middle School 6562 13 M 280/566 11-14 SRL 3:49:45.60 12:21/M
1554 Asdrubal Duran Gertz Merkin Complex 6521 13 M 281/566 11-14 SRL 3:49:45.75 12:21/M
1555 Jose Castillo PUBLIC 40 35 M 31/47 35-39 OPE 3:49:47.12 12:21/M
1556 Nick Jacobsmeyer Eagle Rock High 6178 14 M 282/566 11-14 SRL 3:49:52.86 12:22/M
1557 Heather O'Bier 203 44 F 24/68 40-44 OPE 3:49:57.03 12:22/M
1558 Ricardo Fonseca Garfield High JROTC 6497 17 M 547/952 15-19 SRL 3:50:00.77 12:22/M
1559 Anthony Tran Leuzinger High School 7096 16 M 548/952 15-19 SRL 3:50:00.97 12:22/M
1560 Benjamin Perez Cleveland High School 5938 17 M 549/952 15-19 SRL 3:50:01.55 12:22/M
1561 Alejandra Alvarado Maywood Academy High 7394 15 F 186/766 15-19 SRL 3:50:01.68 12:22/M
1562 Xochitl Vergara Nimitz Middle School 7683 13 F 134/551 11-14 SRL 3:50:03.00 12:22/M
1563 Syria Sequeira 248 18 F 187/766 15-19 OPE 3:50:03.26 12:22/M
1564 Angelica Ruiz Animo South LA 5295 15 F 188/766 15-19 SRL 3:50:07.66 12:22/M
1565 Olivia Eeagleson Bright Star Schools 5599 31 F 30/74 30-34 SRL 3:50:08.32 12:22/M
1566 Michael Aldana Animo South LA 5278 15 M 550/952 15-19 SRL 3:50:09.27 12:22/M
1567 Maria Vega LAPD Mission 6949 17 F 189/766 15-19 SRL 3:50:14.61 12:23/M
1568 Silvia Aguirre PUBLIC 8 40 F 25/68 40-44 OPE 3:50:20.04 12:23/M
1569 Angel Santiago Valor Academy 9756 13 M 283/566 11-14 SRL 3:50:21.43 12:23/M
1570 Jazmin Romero Roosevelt High School 8530 17 F 190/766 15-19 SRL 3:50:21.77 12:23/M
1571 Eric Atayde Fulton College Prep 6443 18 M 551/952 15-19 SRL 3:50:27.87 12:23/M
1572 Erendida Sanchez LAPD Mission 6946 16 F 191/766 15-19 SRL 3:50:35.45 12:24/M
1573 Mario Ibarra 136 18 M 552/952 15-19 OPE 3:50:36.26 12:24/M
1574 Emmanuel Delacruz Bell High School 5416 17 M 553/952 15-19 SRL 3:50:37.99 12:24/M
1575 Alvaro Sanchez Fairfax High School 6316 15 M 554/952 15-19 SRL 3:50:43.58 12:24/M
1576 Cristian Banuelos Elizabeth Learning Center 6259 14 M 284/566 11-14 SRL 3:50:48.52 12:25/M
1577 Oswaldo Tejeda Sun Valley High 9653 14 M 285/566 11-14 SRL 3:50:49.50 12:25/M
1578 Angel Miranda Frisbie Middle School 6433 13 M 286/566 11-14 SRL 3:50:51.01 12:25/M
1579 Christopher Ramos Manual Arts High 7305 17 M 555/952 15-19 SRL 3:50:53.54 12:25/M
1580 Sebastian Revel Chatsworth High School 5891 17 M 556/952 15-19 SRL 3:50:56.12 12:25/M
1581 Caroline Roque Angelou Community School 5159 17 F 192/766 15-19 SRL 3:50:56.83 12:25/M
1582 Ramon Bernabe 291 46 M 47/67 45-49 OPE 3:50:58.54 12:25/M
1583 Curtis Nordhagen Mt. Gleason Middle 7545 59 M 10/17 55-59 SRL 3:50:58.92 12:25/M
1584 Nathan Tinoco 320 13 M 287/566 11-14 SRL 3:51:01.45 12:25/M
1585 Gema Juarez Huntington Park High 6764 15 F 193/766 15-19 SRL 3:51:02.36 12:25/M
1586 Christian Chavez Huntington Park High 6755 17 M 557/952 15-19 SRL 3:51:07.48 12:26/M
1587 Monica Rico Narbonne High School 7589 14 F 135/551 11-14 SRL 3:51:07.98 12:26/M
1588 Eric Sierra King Drew Magnet 6877 17 M 558/952 15-19 SRL 3:51:10.36 12:26/M
1589 Isai Mendoza Venice High School 9787 17 M 559/952 15-19 SRL 3:51:10.61 12:26/M
1590 Jasmine Hernandez Madrid Middle School 7214 14 F 136/551 11-14 SRL 3:51:13.50 12:26/M
1591 Fanny 00 Segura Monroe Police Academy 7487 17 F 194/766 15-19 SRL 3:51:13.79 12:26/M
1592 Miles Rodas 285 15 F 195/766 15-19 OPE 3:51:15.97 12:26/M
1593 Flor Talamante 315 14 F 137/551 11-14 OPE 3:51:19.76 12:26/M
1594 Anthony Valentino Saint Ignatius 8540 13 M 288/566 11-14 SRL 3:51:19.87 12:26/M
1595 Shelly Alonso Academia Avance 5040 15 F 196/766 15-19 SRL 3:51:20.17 12:26/M
1596 Raudel Flores Saint Ignatius 8536 50 M 22/31 50-54 SRL 3:51:20.38 12:26/M
1597 Kate Suzuki Los Angeles CES 7156 17 F 197/766 15-19 SRL 3:51:24.07 12:26/M
1598 Stephanie Darling John R. Wooden High School 6805 56 F 3/12 55-59 SRL 3:51:24.07 12:26/M
1599 Luis Magallon Legacy High School 7058 17 M 560/952 15-19 SRL 3:51:24.12 12:26/M
1600 Daisy Loya Legacy High School 7057 16 F 198/766 15-19 SRL 3:51:24.29 12:26/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1601 Mario Quijada Crenshaw High School 6038 45 M 48/67 45-49 SRL 3:51:27.78 12:27/M
1602 Finly Polynice Chavez Learning Academies 5912 36 M 32/47 35-39 SRL 3:51:30.00 12:27/M
1603 Brooke Loth 160 18 F 199/766 15-19 OPE 3:51:32.41 12:27/M
1604 Francisco Cadena Reseda High School 7968 14 M 289/566 11-14 SRL 3:51:32.58 12:27/M
1605 Bryan Sanchez Hollenbeck Middle School 6728 14 M 290/566 11-14 SRL 3:51:33.70 12:27/M
1606 Emmanuel Gama Wilmington Middle School 9870 14 M 291/566 11-14 SRL 3:51:35.00 12:27/M
1607 Frank Boyle Sherman Oaks CES 9474 49 M 49/67 45-49 SRL 3:51:35.24 12:27/M
1608 Nathan Brown Wilmington Middle School 9869 14 M 292/566 11-14 SRL 3:51:35.64 12:27/M
1609 Kevin Barrera Reseda High School 7967 14 M 293/566 11-14 SRL 3:51:37.00 12:27/M
1610 Javier Gomez PUBLIC 108 18 M 561/952 15-19 OPE 3:51:38.03 12:27/M
1611 Sergio Ortiz Verdugo Hills High School 9809 17 M 562/952 15-19 SRL 3:51:39.80 12:27/M
1612 Alexander Kum Los Angeles CES 7147 18 M 563/952 15-19 SRL 3:51:42.13 12:27/M
1613 Christopher Samayoa Sun Valley Magnet 9671 13 M 294/566 11-14 SRL 3:51:42.57 12:27/M
1614 Ricardo Ramos Hamilton High School 6601 15 M 564/952 15-19 SRL 3:51:42.64 12:27/M
1615 Erick Avila Hollenbeck Middle School 6705 13 M 295/566 11-14 SRL 3:51:43.34 12:27/M
1616 James Cortez Hollenbeck Middle School 6707 13 M 296/566 11-14 SRL 3:51:45.33 12:28/M
1617 Hilda Dubonrand PUBLIC 80 37 F 35/68 35-39 OPE 3:51:48.61 12:28/M
1618 Diana Grejeda Reseda High School 7982 17 F 200/766 15-19 SRL 3:51:49.22 12:28/M
1619 Sissi Crisanto Reseda High School 7971 16 F 201/766 15-19 SRL 3:51:51.54 12:28/M
1620 Edmundo Ayala Kranz Intermediate 6890 50 M 23/31 50-54 SRL 3:51:55.28 12:28/M
1621 Elvis Corvera Burbank Runners 5651 17 M 565/952 15-19 SRL 3:51:56.12 12:28/M
1622 Erik Jerez Manual Arts High 7290 17 M 566/952 15-19 SRL 3:51:57.14 12:28/M
1623 Uriel Zempoaltecto Edison Middle School 6220 14 M 297/566 11-14 SRL 3:51:59.12 12:28/M
1624 Nadia Palomares Sherman Oaks CES 9486 14 F 138/551 11-14 SRL 3:51:59.28 12:28/M
1625 Abraham Perez Liechty Middle School 7113 12 M 298/566 11-14 SRL 3:52:02.72 12:28/M
1626 Paola Rojas Kennedy High School 6850 17 F 202/766 15-19 SRL 3:52:04.55 12:29/M
1627 Angela Garcia Nightingale Middle School 7628 13 F 139/551 11-14 SRL 3:52:05.52 12:29/M
1628 Joseph Jackson 137 18 M 567/952 15-19 OPE 3:52:12.25 12:29/M
1629 Oscar Garcia Young Oak Kim Academy 9904 12 M 299/566 11-14 SRL 3:52:13.42 12:29/M
1630 Norma Guzman Animo Jackie Robinson 5171 17 F 203/766 15-19 SRL 3:52:14.80 12:29/M
1631 Oscar Garcia PUBLIC 100 34 M 34/52 30-34 OPE 3:52:17.10 12:29/M
1632 Brandon Rodriguez Verdugo Hills High School 9811 17 M 568/952 15-19 SRL 3:52:18.97 12:29/M
1633 Melodie Cuevas Legacy High School 7047 17 F 204/766 15-19 SRL 3:52:19.95 12:29/M
1634 Richard Nava-Bautista Edison Middle School 6215 13 M 300/566 11-14 SRL 3:52:20.86 12:29/M
1635 Anthony Bautista Kennedy High School 6828 15 M 569/952 15-19 SRL 3:52:20.90 12:29/M
1636 Eliee Farkash Nobel Middle School 7694 13 M 301/566 11-14 SRL 3:52:22.38 12:30/M
1637 Rebeca Olguin Odyssey High School 7797 18 F 205/766 15-19 SRL 3:52:22.63 12:30/M
1638 Tommy Nguyen Chatsworth High School 5888 17 M 570/952 15-19 SRL 3:52:23.40 12:30/M
1639 Dylan Kao Chatsworth High School 5884 18 M 571/952 15-19 SRL 3:52:23.87 12:30/M
1640 Joshua Barrientos Saint Marys 8543 13 M 302/566 11-14 SRL 3:52:23.88 12:30/M
1641 Juan Rodriguez Odyssey High School 7802 45 M 50/67 45-49 SRL 3:52:24.34 12:30/M
1642 David Zaragoza 281 18 M 572/952 15-19 OPE 3:52:24.66 12:30/M
1643 Keith Crasnick PUBLIC 62 60 M 10/15 60-64 OPE 3:52:28.58 12:30/M
1644 Gladys Salas Katella High School 6821 14 F 140/551 11-14 SRL 3:52:30.81 12:30/M
1645 Ulises Lopez Fulton College Prep 6464 17 M 573/952 15-19 SRL 3:52:32.28 12:30/M
1646 Desiree Lomeli Fulton College Prep 6462 17 F 206/766 15-19 SRL 3:52:32.48 12:30/M
1647 George Nepomuceno Venice High School 9789 15 M 574/952 15-19 SRL 3:52:35.55 12:30/M
1648 Jorge Alaniz Hollenbeck Middle School 6703 13 M 303/566 11-14 SRL 3:52:37.80 12:30/M
1649 Leonardo Melgar Banning High School 5386 17 M 575/952 15-19 SRL 3:52:38.92 12:30/M
1650 Tianna Marshall Mt. Gleason Middle 7537 25 F 26/60 25-29 SRL 3:52:40.41 12:31/M
1651 Fredy Cano Liechty Middle School 7101 13 M 304/566 11-14 SRL 3:52:41.60 12:31/M
1652 Pauline Nazareno Dr. Mohan High 6155 25 F 27/60 25-29 SRL 3:52:44.38 12:31/M
1653 Andy Bautista Camino Nuevo Siart 5773 12 M 305/566 11-14 SRL 3:52:45.97 12:31/M
1654 Jsy Corado Carson High School 5825 18 M 576/952 15-19 SRL 3:52:46.13 12:31/M
1655 Andy Valdez Young Oak Kim Academy 9916 13 F 141/551 11-14 SRL 3:52:46.62 12:31/M
1656 Melva Lopez Animo Pat Brown 5230 17 F 207/766 15-19 SRL 3:52:47.08 12:31/M
1657 Zoe Broad PUBLIC 26 25 F 28/60 25-29 OPE 3:52:48.83 12:31/M
1658 Angelica Seifert 247 18 F 208/766 15-19 OPE 3:52:51.59 12:31/M
1659 Maria Fimbres LAPD Southwest 6953 43 F 26/68 40-44 SRL 3:52:52.55 12:31/M
1660 Eddie Mendoza Griffith Middle School 6569 13 M 306/566 11-14 SRL 3:52:55.10 12:31/M
1661 Eddie Delgado Los Nietos Middle 7166 13 M 307/566 11-14 SRL 3:52:56.56 12:31/M
1662 Roy Lazcano Maywood Academy High 7402 16 M 577/952 15-19 SRL 3:52:56.65 12:31/M
1663 Angelo Martinez Banning High School 5384 17 M 578/952 15-19 SRL 3:52:57.12 12:31/M
1664 Omar Palacios 213 18 M 579/952 15-19 OPE 3:52:59.83 12:32/M
1665 Grecia Martinez Young Oak Kim Academy 9909 14 F 142/551 11-14 SRL 3:53:05.58 12:32/M
1666 Yazmin Lugo Young Oak Kim Academy 9908 30 F 31/74 30-34 SRL 3:53:06.75 12:32/M
1667 Melissa Najera Academia Avance 5064 18 F 209/766 15-19 SRL 3:53:09.38 12:32/M
1668 Casey Arivizu Huntington Park High 6748 16 F 210/766 15-19 SRL 3:53:15.55 12:32/M
1669 Verania Ceja Hawthorne High School 6639 17 F 211/766 15-19 SRL 3:53:18.11 12:33/M
1670 Karina Miranda 188 18 F 212/766 15-19 OPE 3:53:19.88 12:33/M
1671 Martin Caballero 332 38 M 33/47 35-39 OPE 3:53:24.25 12:33/M
1672 Jesse Oxler Burroughs Middle School 5679 12 M 308/566 11-14 SRL 3:53:24.33 12:33/M
1673 Jesus Mariscal Saint Marys 8549 13 M 309/566 11-14 SRL 3:53:24.34 12:33/M
1674 Michelle Pacheco Sun Valley Magnet 9667 13 F 143/551 11-14 SRL 3:53:26.11 12:33/M
1675 Kimberly Pineda Sun Valley Magnet 9669 13 F 144/551 11-14 SRL 3:53:27.06 12:33/M
1676 Jessica Maravillas Huntington Park High 6768 16 F 213/766 15-19 SRL 3:53:27.43 12:33/M
1677 Lawrence Lopez Burroughs Middle School 5676 14 M 310/566 11-14 SRL 3:53:30.07 12:33/M
1678 America Gonzales Sun Valley Magnet 9660 12 F 145/551 11-14 SRL 3:53:36.79 12:34/M
1679 Isaiah Velez Byrd Middle School 5694 13 M 311/566 11-14 SRL 3:53:38.89 12:34/M
1680 Edwin Echeverria Camino Nuevo High 5734 16 M 580/952 15-19 SRL 3:53:42.62 12:34/M
1681 Cesar Verduzco-Doria Marquez High School 7372 16 M 581/952 15-19 SRL 3:53:43.16 12:34/M
1682 Sarah Vargas Providence High School 7950 16 F 214/766 15-19 SRL 3:53:44.68 12:34/M
1683 April Donath Pacoima Middle School 7842 36 F 36/68 35-39 SRL 3:53:45.64 12:34/M
1684 Jacqueline Hartt Pacoima Middle School 7844 36 F 37/68 35-39 SRL 3:53:45.95 12:34/M
1685 Joshua Gonzalez Saint Marys 8548 12 M 312/566 11-14 SRL 3:53:48.15 12:34/M
1686 Kimberly Melendez Gertz Merkin Complex 6537 16 F 215/766 15-19 SRL 3:53:50.92 12:34/M
1687 Frank Ramos Fairfax High School 6311 14 M 313/566 11-14 SRL 3:53:51.95 12:34/M
1688 Dahliena Chavac PUBLIC 47 27 F 29/60 25-29 OPE 3:53:53.39 12:34/M
1689 Ivan Salazar Camino Burlington 5726 14 M 314/566 11-14 SRL 3:53:53.40 12:34/M
1690 Valeria Rodriguez Manual Arts High 7306 16 F 216/766 15-19 SRL 3:54:02.38 12:35/M
1691 Rogelio Ramirez Katella High School 6820 14 M 315/566 11-14 SRL 3:54:05.00 12:35/M
1692 Krystal Jimenez Katella High School 6815 15 F 217/766 15-19 SRL 3:54:05.27 12:35/M
1693 Cindy Martinez Animo Jackie Robinson 5176 15 F 218/766 15-19 SRL 3:54:07.59 12:35/M
1694 Jasmin Placarte Animo Ralph Bunche 5264 15 F 219/766 15-19 SRL 3:54:08.04 12:35/M
1695 Emilio Moreno Sherman Oaks CES 9482 15 M 582/952 15-19 SRL 3:54:08.24 12:35/M
1696 Iran Avonce Ollin University Prep 7807 17 M 583/952 15-19 SRL 3:54:09.25 12:35/M
1697 Leslie Chavez Taft High School 9676 17 F 220/766 15-19 SRL 3:54:09.56 12:35/M
1698 Amory Acosta Blair High School 5530 13 M 316/566 11-14 SRL 3:54:10.50 12:35/M
1699 Elizabeth Ortiz Sherman Oaks CES 9484 18 F 221/766 15-19 SRL 3:54:12.36 12:35/M
1700 Jessica Cruz Taft High School 9677 21 F 14/30 20-24 SRL 3:54:16.82 12:36/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1701 Shahnez Khan Berendo Middle School 5480 13 F 146/551 11-14 SRL 3:54:17.26 12:36/M
1702 Cesar Moreno Taft High School 9683 51 M 24/31 50-54 SRL 3:54:17.95 12:36/M
1703 Tania Herrera Berendo Middle School 5478 12 F 147/551 11-14 SRL 3:54:19.11 12:36/M
1704 Natali Nava Banning High School 5391 16 F 222/766 15-19 SRL 3:54:19.61 12:36/M
1705 Brenda Noj Berendo Middle School 5484 37 F 38/68 35-39 SRL 3:54:20.14 12:36/M
1706 Emely Herrera Berendo Middle School 5476 12 F 148/551 11-14 SRL 3:54:20.84 12:36/M
1707 Kimberly Resendiz Banning High School 5397 15 F 223/766 15-19 SRL 3:54:21.66 12:36/M
1708 Edgar Lemus Villanueva Berendo Middle School 5482 12 M 317/566 11-14 SRL 3:54:21.84 12:36/M
1709 Dora Marquez Eagle Rock High 6182 37 F 39/68 35-39 SRL 3:54:24.47 12:36/M
1710 Alina Flores PUBLIC 89 19 F 224/766 15-19 OPE 3:54:26.18 12:36/M
1711 Jonathan Rodriguez Bell High School 5440 14 M 318/566 11-14 SRL 3:54:29.70 12:36/M
1712 Dagmawe Afework Webster Middle School 9862 13 M 319/566 11-14 SRL 3:54:31.66 12:37/M
1713 Josias Reyes Champs Charter High 5866 18 M 584/952 15-19 SRL 3:54:34.44 12:37/M
1714 Abril Hernandez Fulton College Prep 6456 17 F 225/766 15-19 SRL 3:54:35.73 12:37/M
1715 Destiny Guerrero Hamilton High School 6586 17 F 226/766 15-19 SRL 3:54:37.38 12:37/M
1716 Fabian Pasillas Eagle Rock High 6187 17 M 585/952 15-19 SRL 3:54:38.12 12:37/M
1717 Linda Reynoso 230 40 F 27/68 40-44 OPE 3:54:38.97 12:37/M
1718 Gurdpreet Khamba Hamilton High School 6589 17 M 586/952 15-19 SRL 3:54:40.71 12:37/M
1719 Paul Ramirez San Fernando High 8572 16 M 587/952 15-19 SRL 3:54:46.71 12:37/M
1720 Daniel Ortega Stevenson Middle School 9618 13 M 320/566 11-14 SRL 3:54:47.81 12:37/M
1721 Gabriel Zarate Virgil Middle School 9835 13 M 321/566 11-14 SRL 3:54:49.39 12:37/M
1722 Francisco Leyva Lawndale High School 7007 17 M 588/952 15-19 SRL 3:54:50.20 12:38/M
1723 Devin Aguilar-Perez Camino Nuevo Siart 5769 12 M 322/566 11-14 SRL 3:54:52.34 12:38/M
1724 Quintorn Campos Virgil Middle School 9814 12 M 323/566 11-14 SRL 3:54:54.22 12:38/M
1725 Ismael Cervantes Leuzinger High School 7083 14 M 324/566 11-14 SRL 3:54:56.91 12:38/M
1726 Madison Rodriguez Leuzinger High School 7092 16 F 227/766 15-19 SRL 3:54:57.86 12:38/M
1727 Laura Steffy 256 18 F 228/766 15-19 OPE 3:55:00.40 12:38/M
1728 Karen Celis PUBLIC 41 19 F 229/766 15-19 OPE 3:55:01.26 12:38/M
1729 Natalie Lopez Fairfax High School 6297 15 F 230/766 15-19 SRL 3:55:02.36 12:38/M
1730 Jennifer Flores Camino Burlington 5705 13 F 149/551 11-14 SRL 3:55:03.55 12:38/M
1731 Jose Gonzalez PUBLIC 111 45 M 51/67 45-49 OPE 3:55:03.57 12:38/M
1732 Michaela Purser 221 18 F 231/766 15-19 OPE 3:55:04.50 12:38/M
1733 Janette Salce Madrid Middle School 7227 50 F 11/28 50-54 SRL 3:55:08.31 12:38/M
1734 Melvin Leon Carver Middle School 5852 14 M 325/566 11-14 SRL 3:55:08.43 12:38/M
1735 Josselyn Tenas Fairfax High School 6320 15 F 232/766 15-19 SRL 3:55:09.19 12:39/M
1736 Martin Miguel Byrd Middle School 5691 40 M 39/61 40-44 SRL 3:55:09.86 12:39/M
1737 Estela Cayetano Dr. Mohan High 6142 16 F 233/766 15-19 SRL 3:55:14.56 12:39/M
1738 Daniel Reyes Nobel Middle School 7713 12 M 326/566 11-14 SRL 3:55:15.81 12:39/M
1739 Daniel Deal AAE 5021 16 M 589/952 15-19 SRL 3:55:16.55 12:39/M
1740 David Ramirez Animo Jackie Robinson 5179 15 F 234/766 15-19 SRL 3:55:16.64 12:39/M
1741 Stephany Perez Camino Burlington 5720 29 F 30/60 25-29 SRL 3:55:19.11 12:39/M
1742 Andres De La Torre Bell High School 5414 14 M 327/566 11-14 SRL 3:55:19.32 12:39/M
1743 Brittany Brown Camino Burlington 5701 24 F 15/30 20-24 SRL 3:55:19.56 12:39/M
1744 Unknown Partic. 1829 1829 M 7/10 0- 0 SRL 3:55:20.25 12:39/M
1745 Kimberly Chung Nobel Middle School 7691 13 F 150/551 11-14 SRL 3:55:23.90 12:39/M
1746 David Dorf Madrid Middle School 7211 48 M 52/67 45-49 SRL 3:55:23.98 12:39/M
1747 Sara Cruz PUBLIC 66 43 F 28/68 40-44 OPE 3:55:26.84 12:39/M
1748 Favio Lovos Manual Arts High 7294 18 M 590/952 15-19 SRL 3:55:26.88 12:39/M
1749 Maritza Ochoa Odyssey High School 7796 14 F 151/551 11-14 SRL 3:55:27.49 12:40/M
1750 Keily Molina Hamilton High School 6594 17 F 235/766 15-19 SRL 3:55:29.37 12:40/M
1751 Robert Arteaga Banning High School 5359 17 M 591/952 15-19 SRL 3:55:30.02 12:40/M
1752 Cuauhtamoc Delgardo Champs Charter High 5860 15 M 592/952 15-19 SRL 3:55:31.62 12:40/M
1753 Liam Bayley Kennedy High School 6829 16 M 593/952 15-19 SRL 3:55:33.61 12:40/M
1754 Robbie Ebright AAE 5022 15 M 594/952 15-19 SRL 3:55:34.18 12:40/M
1755 David Cornejo Girls and Boys Academy - SEA 6553 18 M 595/952 15-19 SRL 3:55:34.77 12:40/M
1756 Benjamin Ramos King Drew Magnet 6874 15 M 596/952 15-19 SRL 3:55:37.91 12:40/M
1757 Cristobal Lozano Banning High School 5378 18 M 597/952 15-19 SRL 3:55:38.79 12:40/M
1758 Carlos Larumbe Jefferson High School 6794 16 M 598/952 15-19 SRL 3:55:39.11 12:40/M
1759 Anthony Vaca Animo South LA 5298 16 M 599/952 15-19 SRL 3:55:42.32 12:40/M
1760 Zoe Amba AAE 5015 16 F 236/766 15-19 SRL 3:55:44.44 12:40/M
1761 Alexandro Vargas Eagle Rock High 6194 16 M 600/952 15-19 SRL 3:55:45.65 12:40/M
1762 Amy Stanton AAE 5035 54 F 12/28 50-54 SRL 3:55:46.55 12:41/M
1763 Yazmin Ramos Burbank Middle School 5645 32 F 32/74 30-34 SRL 3:55:47.96 12:41/M
1764 Andrew Rodriguez Angelou Community School 5156 16 M 601/952 15-19 SRL 3:55:54.00 12:41/M
1765 Evan Marquez Niguel Hills Middle 7648 14 M 328/566 11-14 SRL 3:55:54.96 12:41/M
1766 Dulce Diaz Reseda High School 7974 16 F 237/766 15-19 SRL 3:55:58.71 12:41/M
1767 Edward Garcia Bright Star Schools 5602 15 M 602/952 15-19 SRL 3:55:59.00 12:41/M
1768 Raul Sanchez South Gate Complex 9527 16 M 603/952 15-19 SRL 3:55:59.87 12:41/M
1769 Ivan Moreno Animo South LA 5289 16 M 604/952 15-19 SRL 3:56:00.09 12:41/M
1770 Anthony Perez Liechty Middle School 7114 12 M 329/566 11-14 SRL 3:56:01.47 12:41/M
1771 Abigail Alvarado Banning High School 5354 14 F 152/551 11-14 SRL 3:56:03.59 12:41/M
1772 Gisselle Uriostegui Banning High School 5406 14 F 153/551 11-14 SRL 3:56:05.04 12:42/M
1773 Gray Guzman Stern MASS 9594 17 M 605/952 15-19 SRL 3:56:05.37 12:42/M
1774 Jesus Gonzalez PUBLIC 110 38 M 34/47 35-39 OPE 3:56:08.31 12:42/M
1775 Terrie-Trinh Nguyen-Gonzalez Narbonne High School 7588 31 F 33/74 30-34 SRL 3:56:08.71 12:42/M
1776 Luis Sosa Valor Academy 9761 16 M 606/952 15-19 SRL 3:56:16.77 12:42/M
1777 Ninh Phung Sun Valley Magnet 9668 13 F 154/551 11-14 SRL 3:56:18.25 12:42/M
1778 Lizveth Morales Gertz Merkin Complex 6543 14 F 155/551 11-14 SRL 3:56:23.11 12:43/M
1779 Melvin Campos Marco Middle School 7317 13 M 330/566 11-14 SRL 3:56:23.17 12:43/M
1780 Alejandra Escobar Gertz Merkin Complex 6523 16 F 238/766 15-19 SRL 3:56:24.25 12:43/M
1781 Katia Delgado Fulton College Prep 6452 23 F 16/30 20-24 SRL 3:56:24.59 12:43/M
1782 Lynda De Anda Stern MASS 9590 32 F 34/74 30-34 SRL 3:56:28.16 12:43/M
1783 Kevyn Osorio Mendez High School 7432 18 M 607/952 15-19 SRL 3:56:28.82 12:43/M
1784 David Rivera Eagle Rock High 6189 16 M 608/952 15-19 SRL 3:56:30.41 12:43/M
1785 Bryan Navarrete 198 22 M 17/27 20-24 OPE 3:56:35.59 12:43/M
1786 Jonathan Sanchez Huntington Park High 6777 17 M 609/952 15-19 SRL 3:56:36.81 12:43/M
1787 Zuleyma Chazari Middle College High 7448 22 F 17/30 20-24 SRL 3:56:37.05 12:43/M
1788 Karina Montes Stevenson Middle School 9617 13 F 156/551 11-14 SRL 3:56:38.93 12:43/M
1789 Edwin Jimenez Camino Burlington 5709 13 M 331/566 11-14 SRL 3:56:41.86 12:43/M
1790 Clemente Flores Stevenson Middle School 9613 13 M 332/566 11-14 SRL 3:56:42.20 12:44/M
1791 Tristan Hernandez Franklin High School 6364 17 M 610/952 15-19 SRL 3:56:47.74 12:44/M
1792 Jose Renteria Lawndale High School 7014 59 M 11/17 55-59 SRL 3:56:48.12 12:44/M
1793 Gissela Castillo Mt. Gleason Middle 7512 13 F 157/551 11-14 SRL 3:56:54.21 12:44/M
1794 John Rosiles Bravo Magnet High 5587 24 M 18/27 20-24 SRL 3:56:55.90 12:44/M
1795 Gabriela Alatorre Madrid Middle School 7202 13 F 158/551 11-14 SRL 3:56:57.13 12:44/M
1796 Kathy Salazar Bright Star Schools 5625 17 F 239/766 15-19 SRL 3:56:57.15 12:44/M
1797 Alondra Gomez Madrid Middle School 7213 13 F 159/551 11-14 SRL 3:56:57.15 12:44/M
1798 Brian Menjivar Lopez Camino Burlington 5714 13 M 333/566 11-14 SRL 3:56:57.19 12:44/M
1799 Rafael Espinoza Bethune Middle School 5507 18 M 611/952 15-19 SRL 3:57:04.67 12:45/M
1800 Jose Moreno Camino Nuevo High 5752 17 M 612/952 15-19 SRL 3:57:05.09 12:45/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1801 Sergio Arellano High Tech LA 6667 16 M 613/952 15-19 SRL 3:57:06.60 12:45/M
1802 Yvette Carbajal Gertz Merkin Complex 6519 17 F 240/766 15-19 SRL 3:57:08.43 12:45/M
1803 Susan Requa Hamilton High School 6602 32 F 35/74 30-34 SRL 3:57:10.49 12:45/M
1804 Yuliana Palate Camino Burlington 5718 14 F 160/551 11-14 SRL 3:57:11.24 12:45/M
1805 Gisselle Acevedo Camino Burlington 5696 13 F 161/551 11-14 SRL 3:57:11.82 12:45/M
1806 Maya Rosado Mendez High School 7439 14 F 162/551 11-14 SRL 3:57:12.81 12:45/M
1807 Luz Garrido Camino Burlington 5708 13 F 163/551 11-14 SRL 3:57:13.28 12:45/M
1808 Eric Anderson PUBLIC 13 42 M 40/61 40-44 OPE 3:57:14.84 12:45/M
1809 Jah Bear Mendez High School 7416 14 F 164/551 11-14 SRL 3:57:16.58 12:45/M
1810 Charlie Martinez Belvedere Middle School 5458 14 M 334/566 11-14 SRL 3:57:16.63 12:45/M
1811 Antonio Ortiz Belvedere Middle School 5461 13 M 335/566 11-14 SRL 3:57:17.16 12:45/M
1812 Nahum Chavez Hollywood High School 6735 63 M 11/15 60-64 SRL 3:57:20.31 12:46/M
1813 Russell Gorsky Students Run L.A. Office 9633 28 M 34/52 25-29 SRL 3:57:22.37 12:46/M
1814 Daniela Cedillo Chatsworth High School 5875 17 F 241/766 15-19 SRL 3:57:32.21 12:46/M
1815 Rene Gomez Taft High School 9680 17 M 614/952 15-19 SRL 3:57:34.67 12:46/M
1816 Kevin Umana Chatsworth High School 5900 17 M 615/952 15-19 SRL 3:57:35.37 12:46/M
1817 Deo Jaravata San Fernando High 8563 51 M 25/31 50-54 SRL 3:57:37.80 12:47/M
1818 Moises Pedroza Hilda Solis Learning Academy 6696 16 M 616/952 15-19 SRL 3:57:39.80 12:47/M
1819 Jesse Soriano Mendez High School 7441 16 M 617/952 15-19 SRL 3:57:40.05 12:47/M
1820 Ethan Klopping AAE 5028 14 M 336/566 11-14 SRL 3:57:40.10 12:47/M
1821 Whitney Turner Carver Middle School 5857 26 F 31/60 25-29 SRL 3:57:44.93 12:47/M
1822 Ronald Ricks Carver Middle School 5856 47 M 53/67 45-49 SRL 3:57:47.17 12:47/M
1823 Isai Avila Mt. Gleason Middle 7508 14 M 337/566 11-14 SRL 3:57:51.12 12:47/M
1824 Jojo Smith Katella High School 6822 16 F 242/766 15-19 SRL 3:57:54.05 12:47/M
1825 Neyda Cruz Animo Venice 5302 16 F 243/766 15-19 SRL 3:57:54.13 12:47/M
1826 Cynthia Verde Katella High School 6825 16 F 244/766 15-19 SRL 3:57:54.78 12:47/M
1827 Jesus Baustista Hernandez Edison Middle School 6198 12 M 338/566 11-14 SRL 3:57:56.80 12:48/M
1828 David Chio Sun Valley High 9640 18 M 618/952 15-19 SRL 3:57:58.46 12:48/M
1829 Abdulla Bardan Harbor Teacher Prep 6615 17 M 619/952 15-19 SRL 3:58:05.01 12:48/M
1830 Lizbeth Leon Legacy High School 7053 15 F 245/766 15-19 SRL 3:58:09.50 12:48/M
1831 Mario Ortiz Hawthorne High School 6659 17 M 620/952 15-19 SRL 3:58:09.93 12:48/M
1832 Rosa Romo Southeast High School 9559 16 F 246/766 15-19 SRL 3:58:11.19 12:48/M
1833 Jasmine Cabrera Southeast High School 9540 17 F 247/766 15-19 SRL 3:58:11.24 12:48/M
1834 Ryan Rodriguez Fairfax High School 6313 17 M 621/952 15-19 SRL 3:58:24.39 12:49/M
1835 Anthony Juarez 143 18 M 622/952 15-19 OPE 3:58:25.43 12:49/M
1836 Renne Takahashi Dodson Middle School 6078 13 F 165/551 11-14 SRL 3:58:34.58 12:50/M
1837 Sofia Gomez Dodson Middle School 6062 12 F 166/551 11-14 SRL 3:58:35.10 12:50/M
1838 Ena Arroyo Dodson Middle School 6054 13 F 167/551 11-14 SRL 3:58:35.33 12:50/M
1839 Taylor Canizales Arleta High School 5314 17 F 248/766 15-19 SRL 3:58:40.00 12:50/M
1840 Giselle Tellez Downtown Magnet High 6111 14 F 168/551 11-14 SRL 3:58:42.37 12:50/M
1841 Willy Palacios Panorama High School 7863 51 M 26/31 50-54 SRL 3:58:44.60 12:50/M
1842 Raymundo Garcia Kranz Intermediate 6893 12 M 339/566 11-14 SRL 3:58:53.63 12:51/M
1843 John Solakian Niguel Hills Middle 7655 14 M 340/566 11-14 SRL 3:58:55.96 12:51/M
1844 Geovanny Huerta Torres High School 9714 16 M 623/952 15-19 SRL 3:58:56.01 12:51/M
1845 Carlos Madrigal Huntington Park High 6767 18 M 624/952 15-19 SRL 3:58:58.94 12:51/M
1846 Giovanni Martinez Huntington Park High 6771 17 M 625/952 15-19 SRL 3:58:59.11 12:51/M
1847 Fernando Beltran Torres High School 9711 16 M 626/952 15-19 SRL 3:59:00.55 12:51/M
1848 Gustavo Tarin LAPD Southwest 6958 40 M 41/61 40-44 SRL 3:59:04.83 12:51/M
1849 Erick Vides Nava Learning Academy 7621 16 M 627/952 15-19 SRL 3:59:04.86 12:51/M
1850 Martin Rodriguez Bethune Middle School 5524 12 M 341/566 11-14 SRL 3:59:05.60 12:51/M
1851 Jesus Cano Community Charter High 5975 17 M 628/952 15-19 SRL 3:59:12.25 12:52/M
1852 Karen Morales Verdugo Hills High School 9808 17 F 249/766 15-19 SRL 3:59:14.59 12:52/M
1853 Raphael Farkouh Hawthorne High School 6645 41 M 42/61 40-44 SRL 3:59:14.68 12:52/M
1854 Angelica Del Campo Verdugo Hills High School 9803 16 F 250/766 15-19 SRL 3:59:14.83 12:52/M
1855 Juan Torres Hawthorne High School 6666 43 M 43/61 40-44 SRL 3:59:15.08 12:52/M
1856 Niove Aragon Burroughs Middle School 5661 13 F 169/551 11-14 SRL 3:59:15.32 12:52/M
1857 Huy Hoang Hawthorne High School 6650 39 M 35/47 35-39 SRL 3:59:15.55 12:52/M
1858 Leslie Gonzalez Champs Charter High 5862 15 F 251/766 15-19 SRL 3:59:18.22 12:52/M
1859 Victor Sanchez Angelou Community School 5162 17 M 629/952 15-19 SRL 3:59:19.06 12:52/M
1860 Darren 00 Caballero Monroe Police Academy 7464 17 M 630/952 15-19 SRL 3:59:21.64 12:52/M
1861 Omar 00 Limon Monroe Police Academy 7473 17 M 631/952 15-19 SRL 3:59:21.84 12:52/M
1862 Jose Suchite Foshay Learning Center 9933 17 M 632/952 15-19 SRL 3:59:30.10 12:53/M
1863 Katlyn Valdez Belvedere Middle School 5469 16 F 252/766 15-19 SRL 3:59:30.36 12:53/M
1864 Brian Portillo Foshay Learning Center 6348 16 M 633/952 15-19 SRL 3:59:30.48 12:53/M
1865 Diana Cervantes Elizabeth Learning Center 6262 13 F 170/551 11-14 SRL 3:59:31.68 12:53/M
1866 Channel Ruiz Elizabeth Learning Center 6270 15 F 253/766 15-19 SRL 3:59:31.68 12:53/M
1867 Shirley Parry 330 52 F 13/28 50-54 OPE 3:59:33.32 12:53/M
1868 Precious Vargas Madrid Middle School 7230 12 F 171/551 11-14 SRL 3:59:33.95 12:53/M
1869 Guadalupe Weimer Madrid Middle School 7232 41 F 29/68 40-44 SRL 3:59:34.46 12:53/M
1870 Erika Cuevas Franklin High School 6361 40 F 30/68 40-44 SRL 3:59:37.03 12:53/M
1871 Lily Hernandez Jefferson High School 6792 18 F 254/766 15-19 SRL 3:59:37.21 12:53/M
1872 Raymond Polanco Belvedere Middle School 5463 14 M 342/566 11-14 SRL 3:59:40.26 12:53/M
1873 Sergio Gudino Nava Learning Academy 7604 46 M 54/67 45-49 SRL 3:59:40.63 12:53/M
1874 Kimberly McDermott Las Flores Middle 6985 53 F 14/28 50-54 SRL 3:59:45.48 12:53/M
1875 Paolo Largoza Providence High School 7944 17 M 634/952 15-19 SRL 3:59:49.40 12:54/M
1876 Alondra Flores Bethune Middle School 5508 14 F 172/551 11-14 SRL 3:59:51.68 12:54/M
1877 Joanna Marcos Magnolia Science High 7263 31 F 36/74 30-34 SRL 4:00:01.79 12:54/M
1878 Ojani Anastasio Pico Middle School 7868 12 M 343/566 11-14 SRL 4:00:03.29 12:54/M
1879 Angel Hernandez 126 41 M 44/61 40-44 OPE 4:00:11.88 12:55/M
1880 Wendy Perez Angelou Community School 5154 16 F 255/766 15-19 SRL 4:00:13.94 12:55/M
1881 Estefani Navarro Maclay Middle School 7195 14 F 173/551 11-14 SRL 4:00:14.34 12:55/M
1882 Samantha MacIas Madrid Middle School 7221 14 F 174/551 11-14 SRL 4:00:15.82 12:55/M
1883 Julio Moreno Hamilton High School 6595 27 M 35/52 25-29 SRL 4:00:18.39 12:55/M
1884 Andres Calderon Burroughs Middle School 5664 14 M 344/566 11-14 SRL 4:00:22.79 12:55/M
1885 Katherine Wilner Los Angeles CES 7158 17 F 256/766 15-19 SRL 4:00:23.57 12:55/M
1886 Emily Silva Saint Marys 8556 12 F 175/551 11-14 SRL 4:00:24.37 12:55/M
1887 Madison Gonzalez Saint Ignatius 8537 12 F 176/551 11-14 SRL 4:00:25.28 12:56/M
1888 Sarah Delgadillo Saint Ignatius 8535 13 F 177/551 11-14 SRL 4:00:25.70 12:56/M
1889 Miguel Basurto Saint Ignatius 8533 28 M 36/52 25-29 SRL 4:00:26.46 12:56/M
1890 Jonathan Francisco LA Academy Middle 6909 13 M 345/566 11-14 SRL 4:00:26.54 12:56/M
1891 Jonathan Escalante North Hollywood High 7747 18 M 635/952 15-19 SRL 4:00:26.64 12:56/M
1892 Aliyah Mendoza Mulholland Middle School 7570 14 M 346/566 11-14 SRL 4:00:36.19 12:56/M
1893 David Bonilla King Drew Magnet 6859 15 M 636/952 15-19 SRL 4:00:38.92 12:56/M
1894 Tiffany Nguyen Narbonne High School 7587 17 F 257/766 15-19 SRL 4:00:39.71 12:56/M
1895 Eliza Teves Chatsworth High School 5898 18 F 258/766 15-19 SRL 4:00:40.21 12:56/M
1896 Vianey Martinez Mt. Gleason Middle 7539 13 F 178/551 11-14 SRL 4:00:43.33 12:57/M
1897 Drew Jepson John R. Wooden High School 6806 22 F 18/30 20-24 SRL 4:00:44.54 12:57/M
1898 Daniel Yescas Nava Learning Academy 7622 13 M 347/566 11-14 SRL 4:00:48.05 12:57/M
1899 Cindy Flores Nava Learning Academy 7599 15 F 259/766 15-19 SRL 4:00:49.13 12:57/M
1900 Sonia Kaczer Mt. Gleason Middle 7529 12 F 179/551 11-14 SRL 4:00:49.52 12:57/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1901 Edwin Valdivia Legacy High School 7076 15 M 637/952 15-19 SRL 4:00:51.12 12:57/M
1902 Kassandra Bautista Mt. Gleason Middle 7509 13 F 180/551 11-14 SRL 4:00:51.26 12:57/M
1903 Estefany Morales Mt. Gleason Middle 7541 13 F 181/551 11-14 SRL 4:00:52.27 12:57/M
1904 Joanne Wyse Nobel Middle School 7717 72 F 1/2 70-74 SRL 4:00:53.90 12:57/M
1905 Justin Garcia Virgil Middle School 9819 14 M 348/566 11-14 SRL 4:01:01.11 12:57/M
1906 Jose Gomez-Garcia Hilda Solis Learning Academy 6691 16 M 638/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:03.01 12:58/M
1907 Sergio Reyes Animo Pat Brown 5238 17 M 639/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:03.90 12:58/M
1908 Dasie Gervacio Animo Pat Brown 5221 17 F 260/766 15-19 SRL 4:01:04.58 12:58/M
1909 Jasmine Hernandez Sherman Oaks CES 9480 17 F 261/766 15-19 SRL 4:01:06.95 12:58/M
1910 Erica Martinez Pico Middle School 7880 13 F 182/551 11-14 SRL 4:01:07.16 12:58/M
1911 Emily Hernandez Burroughs Middle School 5671 13 F 183/551 11-14 SRL 4:01:08.18 12:58/M
1912 Jaqueline Garcia Burroughs Middle School 5668 13 F 184/551 11-14 SRL 4:01:08.66 12:58/M
1913 Chris Martinez Camino Nuevo High 5747 16 M 640/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:10.43 12:58/M
1914 Arleene Sanchez Hilda Solis Learning Academy 6698 16 F 262/766 15-19 SRL 4:01:14.08 12:58/M
1915 Miriam Mai Romer Middle School 7999 44 F 31/68 40-44 SRL 4:01:16.43 12:58/M
1916 Jesus Garcia Huntington Park High 6759 17 M 641/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:16.46 12:58/M
1917 Ivan Hernandez Huntington Park High 6761 17 M 642/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:17.12 12:58/M
1918 Jennifer Ortega Polytechnic High School 7900 17 F 263/766 15-19 SRL 4:01:18.99 12:58/M
1919 Jose Luis Garcia Arleta High School 5319 22 M 19/27 20-24 SRL 4:01:19.80 12:58/M
1920 Brian Mendez Bell High School 5435 16 M 643/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:19.91 12:58/M
1921 Jane Kramer Southeast High School 9549 42 F 32/68 40-44 SRL 4:01:21.07 12:59/M
1922 Karen Olivares-Torres Maclay Middle School 7196 14 F 185/551 11-14 SRL 4:01:21.47 12:59/M
1923 Fransisco Morgan Fulton College Prep 6467 17 M 644/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:27.51 12:59/M
1924 Jennifer Liyanage Nobel Middle School 7704 13 F 186/551 11-14 SRL 4:01:28.82 12:59/M
1925 Daniel Duran Southeast High School 9544 16 M 645/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:29.53 12:59/M
1926 Frank Rosales Animo Pat Brown 5240 18 M 646/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:29.73 12:59/M
1927 Lizeth Gallegos Canoga Park High 5800 15 F 264/766 15-19 SRL 4:01:29.82 12:59/M
1928 Maria Dominguez Maywood Academy High 7398 17 F 265/766 15-19 SRL 4:01:33.54 12:59/M
1929 Jenniffer Diaz Chavez Learning Academies 5903 15 F 266/766 15-19 SRL 4:01:35.62 12:59/M
1930 Damian Ibarra Maywood Academy High 7401 17 M 647/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:36.48 12:59/M
1931 Byron Ramierz Camino Nuevo High 5757 15 M 648/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:36.55 12:59/M
1932 Jorge Marin North Hollywood High 7755 17 M 649/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:36.75 12:59/M
1933 Laura Solorzano Taft High School 9687 18 F 267/766 15-19 SRL 4:01:36.78 12:59/M
1934 Maria Arteaga PUBLIC 19 26 F 32/60 25-29 OPE 4:01:37.43 12:59/M
1935 Jaqueline Maldonado Camino Nuevo High 5746 16 F 268/766 15-19 SRL 4:01:39.88 13:00/M
1936 Allison 00 Lopez Monroe Police Academy 7474 15 F 269/766 15-19 SRL 4:01:41.17 13:00/M
1937 Oscar 00 Letona Monroe Police Academy 7471 15 M 650/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:41.92 13:00/M
1938 Cittlaly Colmenares Hawthorne High School 6640 15 F 270/766 15-19 SRL 4:01:42.85 13:00/M
1939 Alejandro Abrica Nightingale Middle School 7623 13 M 349/566 11-14 SRL 4:01:43.06 13:00/M
1940 Heiddy Pacheco Downtown Value 6127 13 F 187/551 11-14 SRL 4:01:44.19 13:00/M
1941 Xochilt Rodriguez Downtown Magnet High 6108 15 F 271/766 15-19 SRL 4:01:47.14 13:00/M
1942 Christopher Bernabe North Hollywood High 7743 17 M 651/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:47.61 13:00/M
1943 Rosmin Hernandez North Hollywood High 7751 17 F 272/766 15-19 SRL 4:01:47.64 13:00/M
1944 Josue Angel Academia Avance 5041 18 M 652/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:50.64 13:00/M
1945 Irma Rodriguez Hawthorne High School 6663 44 F 33/68 40-44 SRL 4:01:51.49 13:00/M
1946 Matthew Ziemba 284 18 M 653/952 15-19 OPE 4:01:53.08 13:00/M
1947 Ruby Cornejo Chavez Learning Academies 5902 17 F 273/766 15-19 SRL 4:01:53.20 13:00/M
1948 Jezelle Perida Providence High School 7948 17 F 274/766 15-19 SRL 4:01:53.22 13:00/M
1949 Michael Wright South Gate Complex 9533 13 M 350/566 11-14 SRL 4:01:53.58 13:00/M
1950 Sami Omer Los Angeles CES 7153 16 M 654/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:54.20 13:00/M
1951 Aimee Estrada PUBLIC 85 18 F 275/766 15-19 OPE 4:01:54.58 13:00/M
1952 Lorna Marcelo 171 19 M 655/952 15-19 OPE 4:01:54.99 13:00/M
1953 Derek Kurashima Los Angeles CES 7148 18 M 656/952 15-19 SRL 4:01:57.95 13:00/M
1954 Lourdes Garcia-Meza Mulholland Middle School 7568 44 F 34/68 40-44 SRL 4:01:58.82 13:01/M
1955 Manuel Gonzalez Carson High School 5826 17 M 657/952 15-19 SRL 4:02:00.68 13:01/M
1956 Anthony Chavez Arleta High School 5316 17 M 658/952 15-19 SRL 4:02:04.72 13:01/M
1957 Oscar Mandujano Sepulveda Middle School 9457 13 M 351/566 11-14 SRL 4:02:10.70 13:01/M
1958 Hector Hernandez Jefferson High School 6791 18 M 659/952 15-19 SRL 4:02:19.43 13:02/M
1959 Justin Lima South Gate Complex 9515 17 M 660/952 15-19 SRL 4:02:20.11 13:02/M
1960 Isaias Jauregui South Gate Complex 9514 16 M 661/952 15-19 SRL 4:02:20.58 13:02/M
1961 Yanira MacIas Sun Valley Magnet 9664 14 F 188/551 11-14 SRL 4:02:21.55 13:02/M
1962 Sharon Ragon Las Flores Middle 6988 50 F 15/28 50-54 SRL 4:02:22.29 13:02/M
1963 Chiara Cimarusti Burroughs Middle School 5665 13 F 189/551 11-14 SRL 4:02:25.27 13:02/M
1964 Jay Skaff Las Flores Middle 6991 16 M 662/952 15-19 SRL 4:02:28.17 13:02/M
1965 Jose Rivas Verdugo Hills High School 9810 40 M 45/61 40-44 SRL 4:02:29.37 13:02/M
1966 Matthew Suzuki Harbor Teacher Prep 6629 17 M 663/952 15-19 SRL 4:02:30.28 13:02/M
1967 Jennifer Mojica Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7837 36 F 40/68 35-39 SRL 4:02:34.61 13:02/M
1968 Sheila Avila-Lund North Hollywood High 7741 17 F 276/766 15-19 SRL 4:02:39.99 13:03/M
1969 Rogelio Jeronimo Gardena High School 6481 48 M 55/67 45-49 SRL 4:02:42.01 13:03/M
1970 Angel Guerrero King Drew Magnet 6866 15 M 664/952 15-19 SRL 4:02:47.67 13:03/M
1971 Giselle Ajanel El Sereno Middle 6236 13 F 190/551 11-14 SRL 4:02:48.52 13:03/M
1972 Jhaun Mendoza Bright Star Schools 5613 14 M 352/566 11-14 SRL 4:02:49.17 13:03/M
1973 Olier Vera Lawndale High School 7025 17 M 665/952 15-19 SRL 4:02:50.63 13:03/M
1974 Bryant Espino Lawndale High School 7004 17 M 666/952 15-19 SRL 4:02:51.94 13:03/M
1975 Arturo Barajas El Sereno Middle 6240 13 M 353/566 11-14 SRL 4:02:51.96 13:03/M
1976 Jose Campos Amaya Eagle Rock High 6167 16 M 667/952 15-19 SRL 4:02:54.45 13:04/M
1977 Carlos Vasquez Ollin University Prep 7827 18 M 668/952 15-19 SRL 4:02:55.02 13:04/M
1978 Eduardo Arellano Los Nietos Middle 7160 13 M 354/566 11-14 SRL 4:02:57.04 13:04/M
1979 Joshua Gomez Ochoa Hollywood High School 6740 17 M 669/952 15-19 SRL 4:02:59.04 13:04/M
1980 Ricardo Gutierrez Banning High School 5372 16 M 670/952 15-19 SRL 4:02:59.36 13:04/M
1981 Darryl Hernandez Banning High School 5373 14 M 355/566 11-14 SRL 4:03:01.13 13:04/M
1982 Hector Perez Venice High School 9791 17 M 671/952 15-19 SRL 4:03:02.75 13:04/M
1983 Kathy Lam Nightingale Middle School 7632 13 F 191/551 11-14 SRL 4:03:03.70 13:04/M
1984 Itzel Hernandez Bright Star Schools 5605 16 F 277/766 15-19 SRL 4:03:05.20 13:04/M
1985 Erika Xu Nightingale Middle School 7637 14 F 192/551 11-14 SRL 4:03:05.87 13:04/M
1986 Jose Flores Auyon Hollywood High School 6737 17 M 672/952 15-19 SRL 4:03:07.47 13:04/M
1987 Hector Medina Los Angeles CES 7149 17 M 673/952 15-19 SRL 4:03:07.62 13:04/M
1988 Verena Flores Auyon Hollywood High School 6738 15 F 278/766 15-19 SRL 4:03:08.35 13:04/M
1989 Nicholas Gonzalez El Sereno Middle 6244 12 M 356/566 11-14 SRL 4:03:10.11 13:04/M
1990 Mark Arroyo Animo Jefferson Middle 5188 12 M 357/566 11-14 SRL 4:03:11.52 13:04/M
1991 Abigail Cook PUBLIC 58 18 F 279/766 15-19 OPE 4:03:12.07 13:05/M
1992 Brian Ramirez Community Charter High 5984 16 M 674/952 15-19 SRL 4:03:13.98 13:05/M
1993 Frank Marquez Hollywood High School 6742 18 M 675/952 15-19 SRL 4:03:13.99 13:05/M
1994 Elizabeth Cook PUBLIC 59 46 F 20/52 45-49 OPE 4:03:19.26 13:05/M
1995 Patrick Dela Cruz Nava Learning Academy 7598 13 M 358/566 11-14 SRL 4:03:22.03 13:05/M
1996 Karla Ortega El Sereno Middle 6253 13 F 193/551 11-14 SRL 4:03:25.12 13:05/M
1997 Josiah Rattay El Sereno Middle 6255 13 M 359/566 11-14 SRL 4:03:25.36 13:05/M
1998 Tonghao Wu Kranz Intermediate 6905 13 M 360/566 11-14 SRL 4:03:25.94 13:05/M
1999 Isaac Arcos Kranz Intermediate 6889 13 M 361/566 11-14 SRL 4:03:26.49 13:05/M
2000 Richelle Yau 277 25 F 33/60 25-29 OPE 4:03:27.23 13:05/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2001 Edwin Yau 276 29 M 37/52 25-29 OPE 4:03:27.64 13:05/M
2002 Erika Coronado South Gate Complex 9508 36 F 41/68 35-39 SRL 4:03:30.49 13:05/M
2003 Patricia Waters Mulholland Middle School 7578 49 F 21/52 45-49 SRL 4:03:31.07 13:06/M
2004 Kenneth Lopez Eisner Middle School 6228 13 M 362/566 11-14 SRL 4:03:31.38 13:06/M
2005 Natalie Neal-Peters El Sereno Middle 6252 37 F 42/68 35-39 SRL 4:03:31.71 13:06/M
2006 Joshua Campos El Sereno Middle 6241 13 M 363/566 11-14 SRL 4:03:32.44 13:06/M
2007 Mariana Moreno-Arcos Dr. Mohan High 6154 14 F 194/551 11-14 SRL 4:03:35.24 13:06/M
2008 Jennifer Cruz Mendez High School 7421 16 F 280/766 15-19 SRL 4:03:36.81 13:06/M
2009 Sandy Phung El Sereno Middle 6254 13 F 195/551 11-14 SRL 4:03:36.95 13:06/M
2010 Yetziz Cruz Dr. Mohan High 6145 14 F 196/551 11-14 SRL 4:03:37.13 13:06/M
2011 Rob Russell Bravo Magnet High 5590 70 M 2/3 70-74 SRL 4:03:37.89 13:06/M
2012 Anallely Ramirez Mendez High School 7436 16 F 281/766 15-19 SRL 4:03:40.75 13:06/M
2013 Daria Lynn Nobel Middle School 7708 61 F 4/5 60-64 SRL 4:03:41.53 13:06/M
2014 Nicol Hernandez Bright Star Schools 5607 16 F 282/766 15-19 SRL 4:03:42.72 13:06/M
2015 Victor Mateo 307 38 M 36/47 35-39 OPE 4:03:44.66 13:06/M
2016 Ashley Martinez Kranz Intermediate 6896 13 F 197/551 11-14 SRL 4:03:46.36 13:06/M
2017 Anahi Garcia PUBLIC 94 18 F 283/766 15-19 OPE 4:03:48.07 13:06/M
2018 Ariatna Reyes Rivera Stern MASS 9606 14 F 198/551 11-14 SRL 4:03:48.28 13:06/M
2019 Rosa Parra Lincoln High School 7132 56 F 4/12 55-59 SRL 4:03:49.29 13:07/M
2020 Brianna Cabrera Aspire Pacific Academy 5325 13 F 199/551 11-14 SRL 4:03:51.07 13:07/M
2021 Gloria Nepomuceno 200 42 F 35/68 40-44 OPE 4:03:53.06 13:07/M
2022 Alexis Lopez-Ortiz Edison Middle School 6212 13 M 364/566 11-14 SRL 4:03:55.25 13:07/M
2023 Mariajose Lara Kranz Intermediate 6895 12 F 200/551 11-14 SRL 4:03:56.24 13:07/M
2024 Hailey Aleman Eisner Middle School 6221 13 F 201/551 11-14 SRL 4:03:57.82 13:07/M
2025 Jarethzy Roman Kranz Intermediate 6898 13 F 202/551 11-14 SRL 4:04:00.79 13:07/M
2026 Alexis Mansur 170 18 F 284/766 15-19 OPE 4:04:02.04 13:07/M
2027 Victor Mejia Champs Charter High 5864 61 M 12/15 60-64 SRL 4:04:04.20 13:07/M
2028 Daniel Medina Edison Middle School 6214 13 M 365/566 11-14 SRL 4:04:04.46 13:07/M
2029 Roberto Grande Champs Charter High 5863 27 M 38/52 25-29 SRL 4:04:05.19 13:07/M
2030 Billy Alvarez Mt. Gleason Middle 7503 12 M 366/566 11-14 SRL 4:04:06.29 13:07/M
2031 Evelyn Cruz Ollin University Prep 7809 17 F 285/766 15-19 SRL 4:04:06.79 13:07/M
2032 Ivan Cortez Edison Middle School 6200 13 M 367/566 11-14 SRL 4:04:07.06 13:07/M
2033 Gloria Gonzalez Champs Charter High 5861 50 F 16/28 50-54 SRL 4:04:07.81 13:07/M
2034 Ronda Althen Mt. Gleason Middle 7502 59 F 5/12 55-59 SRL 4:04:08.28 13:08/M
2035 Jair Mateo Dr. Mohan High 6152 15 M 676/952 15-19 SRL 4:04:11.13 13:08/M
2036 Mark Sanjuan Kranz Intermediate 6901 14 M 368/566 11-14 SRL 4:04:11.42 13:08/M
2037 Danny Guerra Virgil Middle School 9820 14 M 369/566 11-14 SRL 4:04:11.92 13:08/M
2038 Diego Aguilar PUBLIC 3 28 M 39/52 25-29 OPE 4:04:14.24 13:08/M
2039 Christopher Escorria Saint Marys 8544 13 M 370/566 11-14 SRL 4:04:15.05 13:08/M
2040 Carlos Barajas Vista del Mar Middle 9840 14 M 371/566 11-14 SRL 4:04:25.03 13:08/M
2041 Rebecca Cruz Hamilton High School 6582 14 F 203/551 11-14 SRL 4:04:25.42 13:08/M
2042 Leo Flores Mt. Gleason Middle 7521 12 M 372/566 11-14 SRL 4:04:28.75 13:09/M
2043 Eden Tilahun City of Angels 5925 18 F 286/766 15-19 SRL 4:04:29.68 13:09/M
2044 Valentina Hernandez Las Flores Middle 6980 14 F 204/551 11-14 SRL 4:04:30.07 13:09/M
2045 Adalid Sanchez Camino Nuevo Siart 5796 32 M 35/52 30-34 SRL 4:04:30.07 13:09/M
2046 Isaac Quiroz San Fernando High 8570 16 M 677/952 15-19 SRL 4:04:30.66 13:09/M
2047 Alondra Pareja Markham Middle School 7350 12 F 205/551 11-14 SRL 4:04:33.99 13:09/M
2048 Roberto Meda Carson High School 5832 17 M 678/952 15-19 SRL 4:04:34.62 13:09/M
2049 Crystal Villegas Kranz Intermediate 6904 13 F 206/551 11-14 SRL 4:04:36.63 13:09/M
2050 Christopher Acosta Belvedere Middle School 5450 55 M 12/17 55-59 SRL 4:04:40.50 13:09/M
2051 Darlene Sanchez Kranz Intermediate 6899 13 F 207/551 11-14 SRL 4:04:41.04 13:09/M
2052 Diana Sanchez Kranz Intermediate 6900 13 F 208/551 11-14 SRL 4:04:41.04 13:09/M
2053 Lydia Hudson AAE 5025 67 F 1/1 65-69 SRL 4:04:41.47 13:09/M
2054 Daniel Gutierrez Belvedere Middle School 5454 14 M 373/566 11-14 SRL 4:04:41.89 13:09/M
2055 Lorenzo Putrino Burbank Runners 5655 16 M 679/952 15-19 SRL 4:04:42.35 13:09/M
2056 Areli Velasco Angelou Community School 5165 18 F 287/766 15-19 SRL 4:04:42.77 13:09/M
2057 Araceli Jimenez Markham Middle School 7348 13 F 209/551 11-14 SRL 4:04:43.38 13:09/M
2058 Brenda Barrera Angelou Community School 5134 17 F 288/766 15-19 SRL 4:04:43.99 13:09/M
2059 Lizbeth Cordova LAPD Mission 6938 13 F 210/551 11-14 SRL 4:04:47.36 13:10/M
2060 Denisse Padilla LAPD Mission 6943 14 F 211/551 11-14 SRL 4:04:49.11 13:10/M
2061 Jaimie Lee Marshall High School 7382 14 F 212/551 11-14 SRL 4:04:52.42 13:10/M
2062 Arturo Malagon Ochoa Learning Center 7776 15 M 680/952 15-19 SRL 4:04:53.22 13:10/M
2063 Avery Shinners Vista del Mar Middle 9859 13 F 213/551 11-14 SRL 4:04:55.75 13:10/M
2064 Alma Olivares-Luera Cleveland High School 5935 46 F 22/52 45-49 SRL 4:04:57.97 13:10/M
2065 Sandra Halajian North Hollywood High 7750 45 F 23/52 45-49 SRL 4:05:00.11 13:10/M
2066 Maritza Gonzalez PUBLIC 112 35 F 43/68 35-39 OPE 4:05:00.21 13:10/M
2067 Kristian Bacarro High Tech LA 6668 16 M 681/952 15-19 SRL 4:05:04.66 13:11/M
2068 Fatima Salcedo Animo Jackie Robinson 5184 17 F 289/766 15-19 SRL 4:05:05.87 13:11/M
2069 Hector Reyes Banning High School 5398 17 M 682/952 15-19 SRL 4:05:15.29 13:11/M
2070 Noemi MacIas Banning High School 5381 16 F 290/766 15-19 SRL 4:05:15.32 13:11/M
2071 Carina Melgoza Banning High School 5387 18 F 291/766 15-19 SRL 4:05:15.83 13:11/M
2072 Irene Aguilar LAPD Hollywood PAL 6920 18 F 292/766 15-19 SRL 4:05:16.22 13:11/M
2073 Leticia Quijada Bravo Magnet High 5581 43 F 36/68 40-44 SRL 4:05:18.53 13:11/M
2074 Jonathan Rodriguez LAPD Mission 6945 18 M 683/952 15-19 SRL 4:05:24.57 13:12/M
2075 Ariadni Boteilho Nobel Middle School 7686 13 F 214/551 11-14 SRL 4:05:25.52 13:12/M
2076 Alejandro Hernandez Hawthorne High School 6648 17 M 684/952 15-19 SRL 4:05:28.98 13:12/M
2077 Jose Flores High Tech LA 6673 17 M 685/952 15-19 SRL 4:05:31.18 13:12/M
2078 Julissa Cesareo Madrid Middle School 7207 13 F 215/551 11-14 SRL 4:05:33.58 13:12/M
2079 Evelyn Pineda Madrid Middle School 7224 14 F 216/551 11-14 SRL 4:05:34.68 13:12/M
2080 Petra Sierra Camino Nuevo High 5762 16 F 293/766 15-19 SRL 4:05:36.79 13:12/M
2081 Andy Hererra Camino Nuevo High 5741 16 M 686/952 15-19 SRL 4:05:39.11 13:12/M
2082 Lizeth Diaz Mendez High School 7424 15 F 294/766 15-19 SRL 4:05:43.02 13:13/M
2083 Jorge Vazquez Byrd Middle School 5693 13 M 374/566 11-14 SRL 4:05:43.33 13:13/M
2084 Jeffrey Ortiz Blair High School 5542 16 M 687/952 15-19 SRL 4:05:43.62 13:13/M
2085 Kimberly Cisneros Sun Valley Magnet 9658 27 F 34/60 25-29 SRL 4:05:44.95 13:13/M
2086 Kiet Moc Nightingale Middle School 7633 13 M 375/566 11-14 SRL 4:05:46.29 13:13/M
2087 Mike Dang Katella High School 6813 16 M 688/952 15-19 SRL 4:05:46.87 13:13/M
2088 Sergio Palacio Pacoima Middle School 7850 12 M 376/566 11-14 SRL 4:05:47.43 13:13/M
2089 Rebeca Bautista Nobel Middle School 7685 12 F 217/551 11-14 SRL 4:05:47.44 13:13/M
2090 Alyssa Tercero Port of LA High 7932 16 F 295/766 15-19 SRL 4:05:47.63 13:13/M
2091 Alfredo Robles Animo Jackie Robinson 5181 16 M 689/952 15-19 SRL 4:05:49.01 13:13/M
2092 Evelyn Toledo 9983 13 F 218/551 11-14 SRL 4:05:49.47 13:13/M
2093 Michelle Florez Nobel Middle School 7696 13 F 219/551 11-14 SRL 4:05:53.59 13:13/M
2094 Chance Walker Burroughs Middle School 5685 13 F 220/551 11-14 SRL 4:05:54.12 13:13/M
2095 Vivian Makropoulos 168 50 F 17/28 50-54 OPE 4:05:54.47 13:13/M
2096 Leticia Mercado South Gate Complex 9520 13 F 221/551 11-14 SRL 4:05:54.99 13:13/M
2097 Alyssa Makropoulos Downtown Value 6125 25 F 35/60 25-29 SRL 4:05:55.39 13:13/M
2098 Marvin Del Cid Hawthorne High School 6642 16 M 690/952 15-19 SRL 4:05:56.58 13:13/M
2099 Jose Vargas Fairfax High School 6321 16 M 691/952 15-19 SRL 4:05:59.18 13:13/M
2100 Miguel Apolinar PUBLIC 17 18 M 692/952 15-19 OPE 4:06:01.84 13:14/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2101 Adan Jeromino Camino Nuevo High 5744 14 M 377/566 11-14 SRL 4:06:02.37 13:14/M
2102 Rebecca Gutierrez Academia Avance 5054 17 F 296/766 15-19 SRL 4:06:02.79 13:14/M
2103 Michael Urquiza Katella High School 6823 17 M 693/952 15-19 SRL 4:06:03.51 13:14/M
2104 Evette Roldan Reed Middle School 7962 31 F 37/74 30-34 SRL 4:06:06.61 13:14/M
2105 Gabriella Ramirez Pacoima Middle School 7851 13 F 222/551 11-14 SRL 4:06:08.10 13:14/M
2106 Nora Zaragoza Pacoima Middle School 7854 13 F 223/551 11-14 SRL 4:06:09.35 13:14/M
2107 Erick Morales Reseda High School 7988 17 M 694/952 15-19 SRL 4:06:10.25 13:14/M
2108 Kiara Henry Port of LA High 7912 17 F 297/766 15-19 SRL 4:06:11.68 13:14/M
2109 Ana Morales Animo Venice 5310 15 F 298/766 15-19 SRL 4:06:13.81 13:14/M
2110 Rodrigo Valdez Ochoa Learning Center 7780 15 M 695/952 15-19 SRL 4:06:14.92 13:14/M
2111 Ezequiel Banda Animo Jefferson Middle 5189 12 M 378/566 11-14 SRL 4:06:15.03 13:14/M
2112 Angie Guzman Animo Jefferson Middle 5194 14 F 224/551 11-14 SRL 4:06:16.23 13:14/M
2113 Fernando Gutierrez Magnolia Science High 7258 15 M 696/952 15-19 SRL 4:06:18.13 13:15/M
2114 Xochilt Gonzalez Carson High School 9993 18 F 299/766 15-19 SRL 4:06:19.72 13:15/M
2115 Oscar Gabriel Bright Star Schools 5601 18 M 697/952 15-19 SRL 4:06:23.01 13:15/M
2116 Frank Dipolito Team SRLA 9694 65 M 3/6 65-69 SRL 4:06:25.48 13:15/M
2117 Camila Argueta King Drew Magnet 6857 17 F 300/766 15-19 SRL 4:06:26.81 13:15/M
2118 Mohammed Azad Marshall High School 7377 15 M 698/952 15-19 SRL 4:06:28.15 13:15/M
2119 Jesus Morales Santee Education Complex 9430 15 M 699/952 15-19 SRL 4:06:28.82 13:15/M
2120 Luis Ramirez Hernandez Santa Monica PAL 8593 18 M 700/952 15-19 SRL 4:06:28.88 13:15/M
2121 Joe Rivera 321 27 M 40/52 25-29 OPE 4:06:29.38 13:15/M
2122 Mariano Miranda Santee Education Complex 9427 15 M 701/952 15-19 SRL 4:06:29.47 13:15/M
2123 Keyrin Velasquez Foshay Learning Center 6355 16 F 301/766 15-19 SRL 4:06:30.05 13:15/M
2124 Jessye Bautista Santa Monica PAL 8586 15 F 302/766 15-19 SRL 4:06:30.53 13:15/M
2125 Danica Romero Foshay Learning Center 6351 16 F 303/766 15-19 SRL 4:06:30.54 13:15/M
2126 Osmand Salazar Mt. Gleason Middle 7550 13 M 379/566 11-14 SRL 4:06:31.10 13:15/M
2127 Miriam Sanchez Angelou Community School 5161 15 F 304/766 15-19 SRL 4:06:31.50 13:15/M
2128 Ryan Pablo Dodson Middle School 6070 13 M 380/566 11-14 SRL 4:06:31.61 13:15/M
2129 Vilma Lopez San Fernando High 8565 30 F 38/74 30-34 SRL 4:06:32.36 13:15/M
2130 Gabriela Cervantes Ramos PUBLIC 45 18 F 305/766 15-19 OPE 4:06:33.46 13:15/M
2131 Ulises Dumas Edison Middle School 6203 41 M 46/61 40-44 SRL 4:06:34.61 13:15/M
2132 Sara Caballero PUBLIC 32 18 F 306/766 15-19 OPE 4:06:35.65 13:15/M
2133 Roman Moreno Santee Education Complex 9431 16 M 702/952 15-19 SRL 4:06:37.42 13:16/M
2134 Edel Evangelista High Tech LA 6672 16 M 703/952 15-19 SRL 4:06:40.49 13:16/M
2135 Lizzet Espinoza Polytechnic High School 7895 18 F 307/766 15-19 SRL 4:06:42.22 13:16/M
2136 Isaiah Osorio Eagle Rock High 6186 16 M 704/952 15-19 SRL 4:06:42.78 13:16/M
2137 Genesis Nam Marshall High School 7386 13 F 225/551 11-14 SRL 4:06:45.02 13:16/M
2138 Ronny Navas Audubon Middle School 5350 13 M 381/566 11-14 SRL 4:06:45.19 13:16/M
2139 Debbie Argueta Fulton College Prep 6442 17 F 308/766 15-19 SRL 4:06:45.46 13:16/M
2140 Evelyn Cruz-Tovar Downtown Value 6119 14 F 226/551 11-14 SRL 4:06:46.48 13:16/M
2141 Araceli Magallon Eagle Rock High 6181 16 F 309/766 15-19 SRL 4:06:48.05 13:16/M
2142 Abigail Reyes Sepulveda Middle School 9462 12 F 227/551 11-14 SRL 4:06:48.67 13:16/M
2143 Christopher Dominguez Downtown Value 6122 13 M 382/566 11-14 SRL 4:06:48.72 13:16/M
2144 Emelly Velasquez Curtiss Middle School 6050 13 F 228/551 11-14 SRL 4:06:51.69 13:16/M
2145 Omar Navarro Magnolia Science High 7268 16 M 705/952 15-19 SRL 4:06:54.06 13:16/M
2146 Issac Oduntan Curtiss Middle School 6048 12 M 383/566 11-14 SRL 4:06:55.11 13:17/M
2147 Harry Mond Vista del Mar Middle 9855 14 M 384/566 11-14 SRL 4:06:58.20 13:17/M
2148 Neiko Gomez Mt. Gleason Middle 7523 14 M 385/566 11-14 SRL 4:07:01.35 13:17/M
2149 Daniel Estrella Curtiss Middle School 6046 13 M 386/566 11-14 SRL 4:07:01.85 13:17/M
2150 Melissa Garcia Sepulveda Middle School 9452 13 F 229/551 11-14 SRL 4:07:02.14 13:17/M
2151 Liliana Funes 328 30 F 39/74 30-34 OPE 4:07:02.81 13:17/M
2152 Yanisel Martinez Port of LA High 7920 16 F 310/766 15-19 SRL 4:07:03.63 13:17/M
2153 Jairo Cabrales Mt. Gleason Middle 7510 12 M 387/566 11-14 SRL 4:07:04.14 13:17/M
2154 Grace Selby Vista del Mar Middle 9858 13 F 230/551 11-14 SRL 4:07:05.32 13:17/M
2155 Louis Leybon Burroughs Middle School 5675 12 M 388/566 11-14 SRL 4:07:08.25 13:17/M
2156 Esmeralda Martinez Foshay Learning Center 6344 17 F 311/766 15-19 SRL 4:07:15.29 13:18/M
2157 Licetz Edmond Gertz Merkin Complex 6522 49 F 24/52 45-49 SRL 4:07:15.65 13:18/M
2158 Melany MacIel Carson High School 5830 16 F 312/766 15-19 SRL 4:07:17.11 13:18/M
2159 Lisa Njabo Sepulveda Middle School 9460 13 F 231/551 11-14 SRL 4:07:18.20 13:18/M
2160 German Rios Audubon Middle School 5351 27 M 41/52 25-29 SRL 4:07:18.29 13:18/M
2161 Yesenia Mendez Fairfax High School 6305 16 F 313/766 15-19 SRL 4:07:19.59 13:18/M
2162 Alexander Aldrete Sepulveda Middle School 9447 13 M 389/566 11-14 SRL 4:07:21.11 13:18/M
2163 Michelle Mendez Virgil Middle School 9825 13 F 232/551 11-14 SRL 4:07:23.95 13:18/M
2164 Alonso Diaz Los Nietos Middle 7167 14 M 390/566 11-14 SRL 4:07:24.49 13:18/M
2165 Sergio Medina Maclay Middle School 7194 12 M 391/566 11-14 SRL 4:07:34.49 13:19/M
2166 Jose Pacheco City of Angels 5923 18 M 706/952 15-19 SRL 4:07:35.40 13:19/M
2167 Bryan Garcia Clinton Middle School 5951 13 M 392/566 11-14 SRL 4:07:36.08 13:19/M
2168 Viviana Yanez Academia Avance 5083 18 F 314/766 15-19 SRL 4:07:42.34 13:19/M
2169 Michael Brown PUBLIC 29 41 M 47/61 40-44 OPE 4:07:44.22 13:19/M
2170 Jorge Diaz Reed Middle School 7958 13 M 393/566 11-14 SRL 4:07:45.48 13:19/M
2171 Henry Marroquin Maywood Academy High 7406 14 M 394/566 11-14 SRL 4:07:48.98 13:19/M
2172 Janene Docks Kennedy High School 6835 36 F 44/68 35-39 SRL 4:07:49.20 13:19/M
2173 Kevin Islas Nimitz Middle School 7671 12 M 395/566 11-14 SRL 4:07:52.80 13:20/M
2174 Alexander Rivera Marco Middle School 7335 13 M 396/566 11-14 SRL 4:07:55.75 13:20/M
2175 Christy Caceres Magnolia Science High 7248 15 F 315/766 15-19 SRL 4:07:58.62 13:20/M
2176 Jennifer Ramirez Camino Burlington 5721 12 F 233/551 11-14 SRL 4:08:05.24 13:20/M
2177 Elisa Erhard Stevenson Middle School 9612 27 F 36/60 25-29 SRL 4:08:06.87 13:20/M
2178 Eliud Rojas Nimitz Middle School 7678 14 M 397/566 11-14 SRL 4:08:07.35 13:20/M
2179 Adriana Huerta Stevenson Middle School 9616 12 F 234/551 11-14 SRL 4:08:08.09 13:20/M
2180 Michael Moore North High School 7726 32 M 36/52 30-34 SRL 4:08:08.64 13:20/M
2181 Adan Barrera Nimitz Middle School 7660 13 M 398/566 11-14 SRL 4:08:08.74 13:20/M
2182 Jerry Gonzalez Bernstein Complex 5492 16 M 707/952 15-19 SRL 4:08:08.83 13:20/M
2183 Rachel Brown North High School 7721 31 F 40/74 30-34 SRL 4:08:08.91 13:20/M
2184 Carlos Figueroa Nimitz Middle School 7663 42 M 48/61 40-44 SRL 4:08:09.13 13:20/M
2185 Alexis Martinez 176 19 F 316/766 15-19 OPE 4:08:09.14 13:20/M
2186 Mai Takahashi Dodson Middle School 6077 13 F 235/551 11-14 SRL 4:08:10.43 13:21/M
2187 Kayla Huang Dodson Middle School 6063 13 F 236/551 11-14 SRL 4:08:10.65 13:21/M
2188 Devin Nevarez Nimitz Middle School 7675 13 M 399/566 11-14 SRL 4:08:11.44 13:21/M
2189 Nely Lopez Santee Education Complex 9424 18 F 317/766 15-19 SRL 4:08:13.56 13:21/M
2190 Ilyne Salazar Camino Burlington 5725 12 F 237/551 11-14 SRL 4:08:14.12 13:21/M
2191 Maria Mena Eagle Rock High 6184 37 F 45/68 35-39 SRL 4:08:22.56 13:21/M
2192 Brenda Alonso Animo Ralph Bunche 5246 17 F 318/766 15-19 SRL 4:08:22.71 13:21/M
2193 Ernesto Urbina Eisner Middle School 6235 27 M 42/52 25-29 SRL 4:08:22.91 13:21/M
2194 Hilario Mendoza Animo Ralph Bunche 5261 17 M 708/952 15-19 SRL 4:08:24.35 13:21/M
2195 Karla Espinoza Chavez Learning Academies 5906 15 F 319/766 15-19 SRL 4:08:28.84 13:22/M
2196 Byron Simon Eagle Rock High 6190 14 M 400/566 11-14 SRL 4:08:28.88 13:22/M
2197 Milena Mooradian Providence High School 7947 16 F 320/766 15-19 SRL 4:08:28.95 13:22/M
2198 Brandon Garcia Nimitz Middle School 7666 13 M 401/566 11-14 SRL 4:08:29.70 13:22/M
2199 Stephanie Aparicio Camino Burlington 5698 14 F 238/551 11-14 SRL 4:08:30.06 13:22/M
2200 Kris Jimenez Camino Burlington 5710 13 F 239/551 11-14 SRL 4:08:30.37 13:22/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2201 Katherynne Perez LAPD Hollenbeck 9925 16 F 321/766 15-19 SRL 4:08:32.21 13:22/M
2202 Marbelyn Belloso LAPD Hollenbeck 9921 16 F 322/766 15-19 SRL 4:08:32.42 13:22/M
2203 Javier Ramos Contreras Learning Comple 6027 18 M 709/952 15-19 SRL 4:08:33.34 13:22/M
2204 Cindy Gonzalez Garfield High JROTC 6498 15 F 323/766 15-19 SRL 4:08:34.49 13:22/M
2205 Jennifer Santiago LAPD Wilshire Cadets 6974 17 F 324/766 15-19 SRL 4:08:35.86 13:22/M
2206 Amelia Kim Eagle Rock High 6179 13 F 240/551 11-14 SRL 4:08:37.78 13:22/M
2207 Hanna Fernan Virgil Middle School 9817 14 F 241/551 11-14 SRL 4:08:37.84 13:22/M
2208 Cesar Garcia Los Nietos Middle 7170 14 M 402/566 11-14 SRL 4:08:45.74 13:22/M
2209 Gricel Diaz Hollenbeck Middle School 6709 41 F 37/68 40-44 SRL 4:08:46.31 13:22/M
2210 Chase Walker Burroughs Middle School 5686 13 M 403/566 11-14 SRL 4:08:46.37 13:22/M
2211 Marco Aldana Canoga Park High 5797 14 M 404/566 11-14 SRL 4:08:49.62 13:23/M
2212 Hania Castillo Contreras Learning Comple 6007 16 F 325/766 15-19 SRL 4:08:51.00 13:23/M
2213 Lilah Martinez Vista del Mar Middle 9854 15 F 326/766 15-19 SRL 4:08:52.87 13:23/M
2214 Enrique Amador Carver Middle School 5850 13 M 405/566 11-14 SRL 4:08:55.13 13:23/M
2215 Nicole Arredondo Le Conte Middle 7027 13 F 242/551 11-14 SRL 4:09:00.11 13:23/M
2216 Raul Avila Roosevelt High School 8516 17 M 710/952 15-19 SRL 4:09:03.52 13:23/M
2217 Josiah Rodriguez Virgil Middle School 9831 14 M 406/566 11-14 SRL 4:09:04.05 13:23/M
2218 Jose Ovalle Roosevelt High School 8529 17 M 711/952 15-19 SRL 4:09:04.16 13:23/M
2219 Angel Pelayo Virgil Middle School 9827 13 M 407/566 11-14 SRL 4:09:05.12 13:23/M
2220 Ruben Hernandez Panorama High School 7861 13 M 408/566 11-14 SRL 4:09:05.59 13:23/M
2221 Nyako-Senait Saadiq Polytechnic High School 7904 15 F 327/766 15-19 SRL 4:09:06.49 13:24/M
2222 Silvia Torres 265 40 F 38/68 40-44 OPE 4:09:09.01 13:24/M
2223 Kaylyn Clemens Vista del Mar Middle 9843 14 F 243/551 11-14 SRL 4:09:09.08 13:24/M
2224 Lauren Page Vista del Mar Middle 9856 12 F 244/551 11-14 SRL 4:09:11.18 13:24/M
2225 Perapat Gatenil Polytechnic High School 7897 15 M 712/952 15-19 SRL 4:09:15.01 13:24/M
2226 Nivia Aguilar Roosevelt High School 8515 17 F 328/766 15-19 SRL 4:09:17.35 13:24/M
2227 Jose Lopez Roosevelt High School 8527 17 M 713/952 15-19 SRL 4:09:17.36 13:24/M
2228 Tatiana Pineda LAPD Wilshire Cadets 6971 14 F 245/551 11-14 SRL 4:09:19.48 13:24/M
2229 Sebastian Sanchez Bell High School 5445 14 M 409/566 11-14 SRL 4:09:22.24 13:24/M
2230 Fernando Salgado Compton High School 6001 17 M 714/952 15-19 SRL 4:09:22.44 13:24/M
2231 Brisa Carrera Elizabeth Learning Center 6260 13 F 246/551 11-14 SRL 4:09:27.70 13:25/M
2232 Mariana Santana Elizabeth Learning Center 6272 14 F 247/551 11-14 SRL 4:09:27.80 13:25/M
2233 Matthew Chavez AAE 5019 14 M 410/566 11-14 SRL 4:09:28.62 13:25/M
2234 Twanda Marks Canoga Park High 5806 46 F 25/52 45-49 SRL 4:09:29.35 13:25/M
2235 Rosie Garcia Columbus Middle School 5968 48 F 26/52 45-49 SRL 4:09:29.88 13:25/M
2236 Patrick Legaspi Eagle Rock High 6180 13 M 411/566 11-14 SRL 4:09:30.33 13:25/M
2237 Jasmin Martinez Elizabeth Learning Center 6266 13 F 248/551 11-14 SRL 4:09:31.33 13:25/M
2238 Kaylee Nicolas Pico Middle School 7883 13 F 249/551 11-14 SRL 4:09:35.83 13:25/M
2239 Mark Leon Pico Middle School 7877 13 M 412/566 11-14 SRL 4:09:36.25 13:25/M
2240 Reyna Velasco Marquez High School 7371 15 F 329/766 15-19 SRL 4:09:37.45 13:25/M
2241 Joshua Alexander Dr. Mohan High 6139 15 M 715/952 15-19 SRL 4:09:40.39 13:25/M
2242 Laura Walsh Providence High School 7952 54 F 18/28 50-54 SRL 4:09:48.28 13:26/M
2243 Steve Douglas LAPD Wilshire Cadets 6961 34 M 37/52 30-34 SRL 4:09:51.65 13:26/M
2244 Haley Diaz Port of LA High 7911 16 F 330/766 15-19 SRL 4:09:52.68 13:26/M
2245 Haide Diaz Downtown Value 6121 13 F 250/551 11-14 SRL 4:09:54.12 13:26/M
2246 Samantha Segura Chatsworth High School 5896 17 F 331/766 15-19 SRL 4:09:54.22 13:26/M
2247 Mariana Trigueros Downtown Value 6137 12 F 251/551 11-14 SRL 4:09:55.04 13:26/M
2248 Sarah Ramirez Mulholland Middle School 7575 14 F 252/551 11-14 SRL 4:09:56.62 13:26/M
2249 David Gelman Gardena High School 6480 55 M 13/17 55-59 SRL 4:09:56.68 13:26/M
2250 Monika De Niz Downtown Value 6120 12 F 253/551 11-14 SRL 4:09:57.06 13:26/M
2251 Jessica Mancilla Curtiss Middle School 6047 12 F 254/551 11-14 SRL 4:09:59.51 13:26/M
2252 Jocelyn Molina Maywood Academy High 7407 22 F 19/30 20-24 SRL 4:10:01.50 13:27/M
2253 Ana Saavedra Foshay Learning Center 6352 16 F 332/766 15-19 SRL 4:10:03.02 13:27/M
2254 Manuel Lemus Franklin High School 6366 14 M 413/566 11-14 SRL 4:10:04.94 13:27/M
2255 Adrian Miramontes Banning High School 5389 17 M 716/952 15-19 SRL 4:10:06.75 13:27/M
2256 Aaron Azami Vista del Mar Middle 9839 13 M 414/566 11-14 SRL 4:10:10.33 13:27/M
2257 Telona Monette Foshay Learning Center 6345 38 F 46/68 35-39 SRL 4:10:10.52 13:27/M
2258 Fabiola Olea Foshay Learning Center 6347 41 F 39/68 40-44 SRL 4:10:10.74 13:27/M
2259 Cristian Maldonado Fulton College Prep 9932 18 M 717/952 15-19 SRL 4:10:12.37 13:27/M
2260 Giselle Romero Fulton College Prep 6473 16 F 333/766 15-19 SRL 4:10:13.12 13:27/M
2261 Bryan Osegueda South Gate Complex 9522 16 M 718/952 15-19 SRL 4:10:14.93 13:27/M
2262 Marisol Cruz-Actual Downtown Value 6118 12 F 255/551 11-14 SRL 4:10:15.44 13:27/M
2263 Orquidea Labrador Marshall High School 7380 47 F 27/52 45-49 SRL 4:10:15.47 13:27/M
2264 Oscar Vazquez South Gate Complex 9532 15 M 719/952 15-19 SRL 4:10:16.20 13:27/M
2265 Tania Roth Dodson Middle School 6074 48 F 28/52 45-49 SRL 4:10:17.14 13:27/M
2266 Leslie Prado Mendez High School 7434 17 F 334/766 15-19 SRL 4:10:21.97 13:28/M
2267 Isaac Sandoval Los Nietos Middle 7185 12 M 415/566 11-14 SRL 4:10:22.21 13:28/M
2268 Jefrey Campollo Banning High School 5362 18 M 720/952 15-19 SRL 4:10:22.66 13:28/M
2269 Milton Quest 314 42 M 49/61 40-44 OPE 4:10:25.85 13:28/M
2270 Bryan Lopez-Silva Kennedy High School 6842 17 M 721/952 15-19 SRL 4:10:26.63 13:28/M
2271 Melissa Cerda Mendez High School 7418 14 F 256/551 11-14 SRL 4:10:27.03 13:28/M
2272 Diego Martinez Juarez Burroughs Middle School 5678 13 M 416/566 11-14 SRL 4:10:27.37 13:28/M
2273 Michael Galvan Virgil Middle School 9818 40 M 50/61 40-44 SRL 4:10:29.47 13:28/M
2274 Luis Mateo Fremont High School 6399 16 M 722/952 15-19 SRL 4:10:34.23 13:28/M
2275 Ashley Lopez Hollenbeck Middle School 6713 18 F 335/766 15-19 SRL 4:10:34.42 13:28/M
2276 Mark Velez John R. Wooden High School 9990 17 M 723/952 15-19 SRL 4:10:38.31 13:28/M
2277 Jocelyne Baires Franklin High School 6360 15 F 336/766 15-19 SRL 4:10:38.60 13:28/M
2278 Vanessa Gutierrez Franklin High School 6363 17 F 337/766 15-19 SRL 4:10:39.30 13:29/M
2279 Dolores Cannata Eagle Rock High 6168 53 F 19/28 50-54 SRL 4:10:42.88 13:29/M
2280 Luis Garcia Venice High School 9774 15 M 724/952 15-19 SRL 4:10:43.96 13:29/M
2281 Giovanni Lezama Leuzinger High School 7087 17 M 725/952 15-19 SRL 4:10:47.30 13:29/M
2282 Antonio Montero Animo Pat Brown 5231 17 M 726/952 15-19 SRL 4:10:53.26 13:29/M
2283 Andy Garcia Audubon Middle School 5347 13 M 417/566 11-14 SRL 4:10:59.89 13:30/M
2284 Madison Carus Dodson Middle School 6056 14 F 257/551 11-14 SRL 4:11:05.20 13:30/M
2285 Claudia Ramirez Dr. Mohan High 6161 18 F 338/766 15-19 SRL 4:11:06.50 13:30/M
2286 Thomas Ullner Dodson Middle School 6079 14 M 418/566 11-14 SRL 4:11:06.54 13:30/M
2287 Glomarie Ramos Dodson Middle School 6073 13 F 258/551 11-14 SRL 4:11:06.75 13:30/M
2288 Neo Serrato Magnolia Middle Bell 7245 12 M 419/566 11-14 SRL 4:11:10.88 13:30/M
2289 Arlene Nunez Alliance Tajima High School 5130 16 F 339/766 15-19 SRL 4:11:15.14 13:30/M
2290 Sharol De Leon High Tech LA 6671 16 F 340/766 15-19 SRL 4:11:20.31 13:31/M
2291 Crystal Carrillo High Tech LA 6670 17 F 341/766 15-19 SRL 4:11:27.97 13:31/M
2292 Mario Menjivar Valor Academy 9749 14 M 420/566 11-14 SRL 4:11:29.12 13:31/M
2293 Zion Edwards Audubon Middle School 5346 13 M 421/566 11-14 SRL 4:11:29.17 13:31/M
2294 Laysa Flores Stevenson Middle School 9614 13 F 259/551 11-14 SRL 4:11:29.79 13:31/M
2295 John Fabian Animo Pat Brown 5218 17 M 727/952 15-19 SRL 4:11:34.26 13:32/M
2296 Bryan Coreas Animo Pat Brown 5214 17 M 728/952 15-19 SRL 4:11:35.84 13:32/M
2297 Alejandra Valenzuela Le Conte Middle 7042 12 F 260/551 11-14 SRL 4:11:36.07 13:32/M
2298 Aleidys Sandoval Camino Nuevo High 5761 16 F 342/766 15-19 SRL 4:11:37.53 13:32/M
2299 Jaqueline Torres Lawndale High School 7023 17 F 343/766 15-19 SRL 4:11:37.57 13:32/M
2300 German Garcia Camino Nuevo High 5738 16 M 729/952 15-19 SRL 4:11:38.32 13:32/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2301 Salma Sosa Marshall High School 7390 16 F 344/766 15-19 SRL 4:11:40.47 13:32/M
2302 Ismael Morales 191 29 M 43/52 25-29 OPE 4:11:41.86 13:32/M
2303 Maria Vazquez Valor Academy 9764 13 F 261/551 11-14 SRL 4:11:43.42 13:32/M
2304 Viviana Romo Valor Academy 9754 13 F 262/551 11-14 SRL 4:11:47.50 13:32/M
2305 Diana Vargas Avelica Academia Avance 5082 17 F 345/766 15-19 SRL 4:11:53.42 13:33/M
2306 Dhasstyn Silva Animo Ralph Bunche 5272 17 M 730/952 15-19 SRL 4:11:54.93 13:33/M
2307 Vanessa Vargas Foshay Learning Center 6354 16 F 346/766 15-19 SRL 4:11:55.12 13:33/M
2308 Erick Menjivar Valor Academy 9748 14 M 422/566 11-14 SRL 4:11:56.24 13:33/M
2309 Thanun Khowdee 145 34 M 38/52 30-34 OPE 4:11:57.92 13:33/M
2310 Andrew Vazquez Animo Ralph Bunche 5276 17 M 731/952 15-19 SRL 4:11:58.04 13:33/M
2311 Ashley Sanchez Gertz Merkin Complex 6547 16 F 347/766 15-19 SRL 4:12:00.04 13:33/M
2312 Karen Baez Gertz Merkin Complex 6516 16 F 348/766 15-19 SRL 4:12:00.09 13:33/M
2313 Chuck Hobbs Vista del Mar Middle 9851 50 M 27/31 50-54 SRL 4:12:03.92 13:33/M
2314 Joshua Mendoza Los Angeles CES 7150 17 M 732/952 15-19 SRL 4:12:07.56 13:33/M
2315 Mary Cervantes Kennedy High School 6832 59 F 6/12 55-59 SRL 4:12:10.58 13:33/M
2316 Leslie Molina Le Conte Middle 7036 12 F 263/551 11-14 SRL 4:12:12.86 13:34/M
2317 Henry Andres Audubon Middle School 5344 13 M 423/566 11-14 SRL 4:12:12.88 13:34/M
2318 Leticia Sanchez 240 42 F 40/68 40-44 OPE 4:12:12.94 13:34/M
2319 Adali Pastor Dr. Mohan High 6158 16 F 349/766 15-19 SRL 4:12:16.67 13:34/M
2320 Bryan Chavac PUBLIC 46 31 M 39/52 30-34 OPE 4:12:16.71 13:34/M
2321 Angeni Vargas Gertz Merkin Complex 6548 16 F 350/766 15-19 SRL 4:12:18.88 13:34/M
2322 Aleidy Delgado Fulton College Prep 6451 17 F 351/766 15-19 SRL 4:12:21.72 13:34/M
2323 Daniel Vega Harbor Teacher Prep 6631 15 M 733/952 15-19 SRL 4:12:24.63 13:34/M
2324 Mary Razo Harbor Teacher Prep 6622 17 F 352/766 15-19 SRL 4:12:24.82 13:34/M
2325 Lesly Morales Gertz Merkin Complex 6542 17 F 353/766 15-19 SRL 4:12:25.43 13:34/M
2326 Xavier Gomez Kennedy High School 6838 16 M 734/952 15-19 SRL 4:12:31.38 13:35/M
2327 Daisy Grande Contreras Learning Comple 6016 16 F 354/766 15-19 SRL 4:12:32.27 13:35/M
2328 Jasmine Rivas Pico Middle School 7887 13 F 264/551 11-14 SRL 4:12:39.89 13:35/M
2329 Gabriela Torres 262 18 F 355/766 15-19 OPE 4:12:42.09 13:35/M
2330 Joao Rosas-Esparza Fairfax High School 6314 16 M 735/952 15-19 SRL 4:12:42.30 13:35/M
2331 Carlos Fuentes Leuzinger High School 7086 17 M 736/952 15-19 SRL 4:12:43.64 13:35/M
2332 Daniela Hernandez Southeast Middle School 9575 14 F 265/551 11-14 SRL 4:12:46.54 13:35/M
2333 Briana Marin Southeast Middle School 9578 12 F 266/551 11-14 SRL 4:12:47.14 13:35/M
2334 Ashled Uribe Southeast Middle School 9587 14 F 267/551 11-14 SRL 4:12:47.43 13:35/M
2335 Hernan Huezo Fulton College Prep 6460 18 M 737/952 15-19 SRL 4:12:48.61 13:35/M
2336 Jenifer Gomez Fulton College Prep 6454 17 F 356/766 15-19 SRL 4:12:50.37 13:36/M
2337 Martin De La Cruz Marshall High School 7378 14 M 424/566 11-14 SRL 4:12:52.47 13:36/M
2338 Anthony Rodriguez Southeast Middle School 9585 14 M 425/566 11-14 SRL 4:12:56.29 13:36/M
2339 Jennifer Calderon Mendez High School 7417 16 F 357/766 15-19 SRL 4:12:56.31 13:36/M
2340 Nichole MacOy Leuzinger High School 7088 17 F 358/766 15-19 SRL 4:12:57.01 13:36/M
2341 Haidy Santizo Mendez High School 7440 16 F 359/766 15-19 SRL 4:12:57.24 13:36/M
2342 Irene Ochoa Animo South LA 5290 15 F 360/766 15-19 SRL 4:13:05.78 13:36/M
2343 Clari Gomez Liechty Middle School 7104 12 F 268/551 11-14 SRL 4:13:07.20 13:37/M
2344 Wendy Villagran Bright Star Schools 5627 17 F 361/766 15-19 SRL 4:13:09.07 13:37/M
2345 Aniel Gonzalez Nava Learning Academy 7603 17 M 738/952 15-19 SRL 4:13:09.22 13:37/M
2346 Joceyln Caceres Fulton College Prep 6446 15 F 362/766 15-19 SRL 4:13:12.87 13:37/M
2347 David Arbogast Fulton College Prep 6441 54 M 28/31 50-54 SRL 4:13:15.53 13:37/M
2348 Desserie Villanueva Meza Fulton College Prep 6476 16 F 363/766 15-19 SRL 4:13:15.65 13:37/M
2349 Michelle Esquibel-Sanchez Los Nietos Middle 7168 45 F 29/52 45-49 SRL 4:13:19.88 13:37/M
2350 Alice Shum Kranz Intermediate 6902 58 F 7/12 55-59 SRL 4:13:23.14 13:37/M
2351 Javier Bautista Dr. Mohan High 6140 18 M 739/952 15-19 SRL 4:13:25.41 13:37/M
2352 Ariana Valdovinos Legacy High School 7077 16 F 364/766 15-19 SRL 4:13:27.62 13:38/M
2353 Jose Segura Community Charter High 5986 17 M 740/952 15-19 SRL 4:13:34.56 13:38/M
2354 Michelle Figueroa Community Charter High 5976 17 F 365/766 15-19 SRL 4:13:35.81 13:38/M
2355 Erika Hernandez Pico Middle School 7874 38 F 47/68 35-39 SRL 4:13:38.11 13:38/M
2356 Kimberly Barron Port of LA High 7909 33 F 41/74 30-34 SRL 4:13:41.48 13:38/M
2357 Albert Zarazua Fairfax High School 6322 17 M 741/952 15-19 SRL 4:13:44.28 13:38/M
2358 Emily Hic Gertz Merkin Complex 6532 12 F 269/551 11-14 SRL 4:13:46.77 13:39/M
2359 Johanna Hipolito LAPD Hollywood PAL 6926 16 F 366/766 15-19 SRL 4:13:51.90 13:39/M
2360 Anthony Ayala Animo Ralph Bunche 5247 15 M 742/952 15-19 SRL 4:13:59.95 13:39/M
2361 Blanca Garcia ACRMA4 5092 13 F 270/551 11-14 SRL 4:14:00.20 13:39/M
2362 Oscar Martinez Banning High School 5385 15 M 743/952 15-19 SRL 4:14:01.56 13:39/M
2363 Viviana Vasquez LAPD Hollywood PAL 6934 15 F 367/766 15-19 SRL 4:14:02.18 13:39/M
2364 Jazmin Polido High Tech LA 6681 16 F 368/766 15-19 SRL 4:14:05.88 13:40/M
2365 Rosdena Fregoso Gardena High School 6478 15 F 369/766 15-19 SRL 4:14:08.14 13:40/M
2366 Julio Sequeira Young Oak Kim Academy 9914 32 M 40/52 30-34 SRL 4:14:08.49 13:40/M
2367 Leslie Rodriguez Chavez Learning Academies 5915 16 F 370/766 15-19 SRL 4:14:12.92 13:40/M
2368 David Alvirde Animo Jefferson Middle 5185 14 M 426/566 11-14 SRL 4:14:13.90 13:40/M
2369 Leonardo Perez Magnolia Science High 7269 16 M 744/952 15-19 SRL 4:14:15.84 13:40/M
2370 Christian Cortes Sun Valley High 9643 17 M 745/952 15-19 SRL 4:14:19.95 13:40/M
2371 Cynthia Ayala LAPD Hollywood PAL 6924 18 F 371/766 15-19 SRL 4:14:20.30 13:40/M
2372 Ivan Rivera Niguel Hills Middle 7651 14 M 427/566 11-14 SRL 4:14:22.02 13:41/M
2373 Noe Martinez Ollin University Prep 7817 13 M 428/566 11-14 SRL 4:14:22.70 13:41/M
2374 Karen Alavez Animo Ralph Bunche 5245 17 F 372/766 15-19 SRL 4:14:26.62 13:41/M
2375 Kaitlyn Espinoza Young Oak Kim Academy 9902 13 F 271/551 11-14 SRL 4:14:29.04 13:41/M
2376 Flor Ramos Camino Nuevo High 5758 17 F 373/766 15-19 SRL 4:14:29.54 13:41/M
2377 Alfonso Melgarejo Garfield High JROTC 6500 15 M 746/952 15-19 SRL 4:14:30.40 13:41/M
2378 Wendy Angel Garfield High JROTC 6489 17 F 374/766 15-19 SRL 4:14:30.71 13:41/M
2379 Kayleen Fiscal Chatsworth High School 5880 13 F 272/551 11-14 SRL 4:14:31.13 13:41/M
2380 Sylvia White-Irby Middle College High 7461 52 F 20/28 50-54 SRL 4:14:31.86 13:41/M
2381 Jason Mertell Magnolia Science High 7266 43 M 51/61 40-44 SRL 4:14:34.51 13:41/M
2382 Roberto Carlos Nava Learning Academy 7594 13 M 429/566 11-14 SRL 4:14:35.15 13:41/M
2383 Abraham Lopez Garfield High JROTC 6499 31 M 41/52 30-34 SRL 4:14:37.21 13:41/M
2384 Edgar Gutierrez Magnolia Middle Bell 7237 12 M 430/566 11-14 SRL 4:14:37.46 13:41/M
2385 Yuleni Avelica Academia Avance 5044 12 F 273/551 11-14 SRL 4:14:37.97 13:41/M
2386 John Villalvazo San Fernando High 8574 18 M 747/952 15-19 SRL 4:14:38.34 13:41/M
2387 Julian Gonzalez Banning High School 5370 18 M 748/952 15-19 SRL 4:14:41.07 13:42/M
2388 Yesica Garcia Lincoln High School 7123 15 F 375/766 15-19 SRL 4:14:46.45 13:42/M
2389 Idiel Torres Animo Ralph Bunche 5274 14 M 431/566 11-14 SRL 4:14:52.09 13:42/M
2390 Brian Silver 9940 67 M 4/6 65-69 OPE 4:14:56.15 13:42/M
2391 Nuvia Corona Venice High School 9771 15 F 376/766 15-19 SRL 4:14:56.82 13:42/M
2392 Xavyer Fletes Venice High School 9773 15 M 749/952 15-19 SRL 4:15:01.57 13:43/M
2393 Octavio Gallardo Animo Pat Brown 5219 18 M 750/952 15-19 SRL 4:15:05.63 13:43/M
2394 Rose Kwok Byrd Middle School 5690 46 F 30/52 45-49 SRL 4:15:05.83 13:43/M
2395 Genesis Zenteno Franklin High School 6386 17 F 377/766 15-19 SRL 4:15:05.94 13:43/M
2396 Alexis Acosta Animo Pat Brown 5207 16 F 378/766 15-19 SRL 4:15:05.99 13:43/M
2397 Nicole Hernandez Nobel Middle School 7700 14 F 274/551 11-14 SRL 4:15:12.03 13:43/M
2398 Jenny Sanchez Mt. Gleason Middle 7551 23 F 20/30 20-24 SRL 4:15:12.16 13:43/M
2399 Natalie Cortez Banning High School 5365 17 F 379/766 15-19 SRL 4:15:12.89 13:43/M
2400 Rosa Rodriguez Marco Middle School 7336 13 F 275/551 11-14 SRL 4:15:14.63 13:43/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2401 Keana Boessler Marco Middle School 7316 14 F 276/551 11-14 SRL 4:15:15.75 13:43/M
2402 Israel Garcia Marquez High School 7363 37 M 37/47 35-39 SRL 4:15:19.12 13:44/M
2403 Adrain Esquivias Saint Marys 8545 12 M 432/566 11-14 SRL 4:15:21.25 13:44/M
2404 Lily Ortiz Saint Marys 8553 47 F 31/52 45-49 SRL 4:15:22.97 13:44/M
2405 Anthony Navarro Saint Marys 8551 14 M 433/566 11-14 SRL 4:15:23.05 13:44/M
2406 Miguel Tellez Marco Middle School 7341 13 M 434/566 11-14 SRL 4:15:24.79 13:44/M
2407 Andy Aguirre Saint Marys 8541 12 M 435/566 11-14 SRL 4:15:25.34 13:44/M
2408 Bernice MacIas Madrid Middle School 7220 14 F 277/551 11-14 SRL 4:15:31.82 13:44/M
2409 Helen Hernandez Hollenbeck Middle School 6711 16 F 380/766 15-19 SRL 4:15:32.30 13:44/M
2410 Anabel Mojica Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7836 15 F 381/766 15-19 SRL 4:15:32.54 13:44/M
2411 Samantha Garcia Nimitz Middle School 7667 23 F 21/30 20-24 SRL 4:15:32.72 13:44/M
2412 Belen Martinez Hollenbeck Middle School 6718 16 F 382/766 15-19 SRL 4:15:35.05 13:44/M
2413 Josue Saenz Hollenbeck Middle School 6726 14 M 436/566 11-14 SRL 4:15:35.27 13:44/M
2414 Cindy 00 Mani Monroe Police Academy 7476 15 F 383/766 15-19 SRL 4:15:35.38 13:44/M
2415 Janet Palomino Madrid Middle School 7223 13 F 278/551 11-14 SRL 4:15:38.74 13:45/M
2416 Belen Romero Chavez Learning Academies 5916 18 F 384/766 15-19 SRL 4:15:41.84 13:45/M
2417 Marisol Contreras Sun Valley High 9642 18 F 385/766 15-19 SRL 4:15:45.00 13:45/M
2418 Daniel Moran 193 36 M 38/47 35-39 OPE 4:15:47.37 13:45/M
2419 Jonathan Martinez Venice High School 9784 17 M 751/952 15-19 SRL 4:15:47.37 13:45/M
2420 Ethan Rucker AAE 5031 18 M 752/952 15-19 SRL 4:15:47.78 13:45/M
2421 Joanna Keyvan Niguel Hills Middle 7645 36 F 48/68 35-39 SRL 4:15:47.91 13:45/M
2422 Allison Foster AAE 5023 16 F 386/766 15-19 SRL 4:15:48.68 13:45/M
2423 Mildred Castillejo Arleta High School 5315 18 F 387/766 15-19 SRL 4:15:56.95 13:46/M
2424 Yessenia Rodriguez Saint Ignatius 8539 13 F 279/551 11-14 SRL 4:15:57.38 13:46/M
2425 Riri Kurihara Dodson Middle School 6064 12 F 280/551 11-14 SRL 4:15:58.52 13:46/M
2426 Samantha Martinez Saint Ignatius 8538 13 F 281/551 11-14 SRL 4:15:58.58 13:46/M
2427 Ashley Richard Clinton Middle School 5961 33 F 42/74 30-34 SRL 4:15:59.30 13:46/M
2428 Annette Chacon Saint Ignatius 8534 42 F 41/68 40-44 SRL 4:16:00.04 13:46/M
2429 Adriana Wug Gertz Merkin Complex 6549 45 F 32/52 45-49 SRL 4:16:01.58 13:46/M
2430 Diana Guzman-Wug Gertz Merkin Complex 6530 15 F 388/766 15-19 SRL 4:16:02.86 13:46/M
2431 Alfredo Guzman 124 48 M 56/67 45-49 OPE 4:16:03.45 13:46/M
2432 Unknown Partic. 1556 1556 M 8/10 0- 0 SRL 4:16:05.13 13:46/M
2433 Carla Kallen Marco Middle School 7323 61 F 5/5 60-64 SRL 4:16:06.21 13:46/M
2434 Kevin Morales Dr. Mohan High 6153 16 M 753/952 15-19 SRL 4:16:06.60 13:46/M
2435 David Yurcisin 279 56 M 14/17 55-59 OPE 4:16:08.21 13:46/M
2436 Erick Gonzalez Franklin High School 6362 17 M 754/952 15-19 SRL 4:16:08.89 13:46/M
2437 Maria Garcia Venice High School 9775 17 F 389/766 15-19 SRL 4:16:09.26 13:46/M
2438 Valeria Vazquez 271 19 F 390/766 15-19 OPE 4:16:09.34 13:46/M
2439 Sandra Bonilla PUBLIC 24 53 F 21/28 50-54 OPE 4:16:10.34 13:46/M
2440 Karla Rosales 235 25 F 37/60 25-29 OPE 4:16:11.80 13:46/M
2441 Armando Gonzalez 9919 35 M 39/47 35-39 SRL 4:16:13.79 13:47/M
2442 Edward Sanchez Bell High School 5443 17 M 755/952 15-19 SRL 4:16:13.92 13:47/M
2443 Daisy Lora Camino Burlington 5712 31 F 43/74 30-34 SRL 4:16:14.64 13:47/M
2444 Alanis Tellez Port of LA High 7931 18 F 391/766 15-19 SRL 4:16:17.85 13:47/M
2445 Pedro Flores Garfield High JROTC 6496 17 M 756/952 15-19 SRL 4:16:22.44 13:47/M
2446 Bryan Maldonado Lawndale High School 7008 16 M 757/952 15-19 SRL 4:16:23.70 13:47/M
2447 Jesus Aquino Nightingale Middle School 7624 15 M 758/952 15-19 SRL 4:16:28.93 13:47/M
2448 Irene Serna Harbor Teacher Prep 6626 48 F 33/52 45-49 SRL 4:16:29.46 13:47/M
2449 Stephanie Pinzon Banning High School 5394 17 F 392/766 15-19 SRL 4:16:49.51 13:48/M
2450 Mireya Avaro Legacy High School 7045 18 F 393/766 15-19 SRL 4:16:55.03 13:49/M
2451 Angie Quintana Legacy High School 7067 16 F 394/766 15-19 SRL 4:16:55.42 13:49/M
2452 Samantha Espinoza Banning High School 5368 17 F 395/766 15-19 SRL 4:16:57.64 13:49/M
2453 Denique Tarin Liechty Middle School 7117 27 F 38/60 25-29 SRL 4:16:59.34 13:49/M
2454 Monica Mendez Griffith Middle School 6568 37 F 49/68 35-39 SRL 4:17:00.63 13:49/M
2455 Ruthie Shenoy Niguel Hills Middle 7654 13 F 282/551 11-14 SRL 4:17:04.84 13:49/M
2456 Elizabeth Zamudio Leuzinger High School 7099 27 F 39/60 25-29 SRL 4:17:05.25 13:49/M
2457 Jesse Andaluz Community Charter High 5972 17 M 759/952 15-19 SRL 4:17:05.48 13:49/M
2458 Jennifer Ortiz Legacy High School 7063 18 F 396/766 15-19 SRL 4:17:09.57 13:50/M
2459 Lindsay Hamilton Niguel Hills Middle 7642 17 F 397/766 15-19 SRL 4:17:09.87 13:50/M
2460 Albert Garcia Contreras Learning Comple 6013 17 M 760/952 15-19 SRL 4:17:13.35 13:50/M
2461 Manuel Huerta Fremont High School 6394 16 M 761/952 15-19 SRL 4:17:13.62 13:50/M
2462 Maria Mares Fremont High School 6397 16 F 398/766 15-19 SRL 4:17:15.15 13:50/M
2463 Tiffany Dang Providence High School 7940 17 F 399/766 15-19 SRL 4:17:15.39 13:50/M
2464 Ivan Isidoro Animo Pat Brown 5228 17 M 762/952 15-19 SRL 4:17:16.33 13:50/M
2465 Kamille Flack Columbus Middle School 5965 42 F 42/68 40-44 SRL 4:17:18.00 13:50/M
2466 Dulce Carlos Nava Learning Academy 7593 17 F 400/766 15-19 SRL 4:17:23.53 13:50/M
2467 Owen Anderson Niguel Hills Middle 7639 12 M 437/566 11-14 SRL 4:17:25.41 13:50/M
2468 Deborah Santana Fairfax High School 6317 15 F 401/766 15-19 SRL 4:17:28.13 13:51/M
2469 Ciderio Flores Magnolia Science High 7255 33 M 42/52 30-34 SRL 4:17:28.56 13:51/M
2470 Eduardo Perez Marco Middle School 7333 13 M 438/566 11-14 SRL 4:17:30.60 13:51/M
2471 Marvin Andrade Fairfax High School 6277 14 M 439/566 11-14 SRL 4:17:30.75 13:51/M
2472 Dulce Vazquez Hilda Solis Learning Academy 6700 16 F 402/766 15-19 SRL 4:17:33.96 13:51/M
2473 Redwan Ahmed Magnolia Science High 7247 16 M 763/952 15-19 SRL 4:17:34.53 13:51/M
2474 Fernando Ponce Academia Avance 5074 16 M 764/952 15-19 SRL 4:17:35.96 13:51/M
2475 Enrique Paz Cleveland High School 5937 14 M 440/566 11-14 SRL 4:17:37.90 13:51/M
2476 Pedro Rodriguez Diaz Sepulveda Middle School 9464 13 M 441/566 11-14 SRL 4:17:52.11 13:52/M
2477 Samantha Perez 32nd St. School 5011 12 F 283/551 11-14 SRL 4:17:52.91 13:52/M
2478 Chris Juan Providence High School 7943 17 M 765/952 15-19 SRL 4:17:55.79 13:52/M
2479 Jessica Ayala LAPD Mission 6936 15 F 403/766 15-19 SRL 4:17:59.73 13:52/M
2480 Jazmin Vega LAPD Mission 6947 16 F 404/766 15-19 SRL 4:18:00.09 13:52/M
2481 Edgar Corona Venice High School 9770 16 M 766/952 15-19 SRL 4:18:00.55 13:52/M
2482 Ana-Michelle Centeno Frisbie Middle School 6426 37 F 50/68 35-39 SRL 4:18:00.60 13:52/M
2483 Jennifer Rubio Cruz Frisbie Middle School 6435 13 F 284/551 11-14 SRL 4:18:01.41 13:52/M
2484 Katie Lopez Academia Avance 5058 17 F 405/766 15-19 SRL 4:18:01.99 13:52/M
2485 Benjamin Gonzalez Burroughs Middle School 5670 14 M 442/566 11-14 SRL 4:18:03.07 13:52/M
2486 Vanessa Sigala Harbor Teacher Prep 6627 16 F 406/766 15-19 SRL 4:18:03.30 13:52/M
2487 Yailanis Cruz Harbor Teacher Prep 6617 15 F 407/766 15-19 SRL 4:18:05.43 13:53/M
2488 Jocelyn Rivera Camino Nuevo High 5759 15 F 408/766 15-19 SRL 4:18:06.17 13:53/M
2489 Yairis Cruz Harbor Teacher Prep 6618 15 F 409/766 15-19 SRL 4:18:06.61 13:53/M
2490 Reem Bardan Harbor Teacher Prep 6616 16 F 410/766 15-19 SRL 4:18:06.80 13:53/M
2491 Sandra Perez-Badillo Academia Avance 5072 16 F 411/766 15-19 SRL 4:18:13.43 13:53/M
2492 Nayeli Jaimes Jefferson High School 6793 23 F 22/30 20-24 SRL 4:18:14.89 13:53/M
2493 Griselda Victoria Dr. Mohan High 6163 17 F 412/766 15-19 SRL 4:18:16.17 13:53/M
2494 Abigail Ortiz Academia Avance 5067 16 F 413/766 15-19 SRL 4:18:16.35 13:53/M
2495 Adrian Sanchez Fairfax High School 6315 18 M 767/952 15-19 SRL 4:18:18.03 13:53/M
2496 Brandon Hayman Nobel Middle School 7699 18 M 768/952 15-19 SRL 4:18:24.81 13:54/M
2497 Reynaldo Nunez Academia Avance 5066 16 M 769/952 15-19 SRL 4:18:25.09 13:54/M
2498 Mirta Estevez Animo Pat Brown 5217 17 F 414/766 15-19 SRL 4:18:25.52 13:54/M
2499 Laysha Murrieta Academia Avance 5063 16 F 415/766 15-19 SRL 4:18:31.07 13:54/M
2500 Tristan Xique Burbank Middle School 5650 13 M 443/566 11-14 SRL 4:18:31.54 13:54/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2501 Gisela Cruz Edison Middle School 6202 14 F 285/551 11-14 SRL 4:18:32.90 13:54/M
2502 Elizabeth Wong Venice High School 9800 15 F 416/766 15-19 SRL 4:18:34.91 13:54/M
2503 Jennifer Gonzalez Edison Middle School 6207 13 F 286/551 11-14 SRL 4:18:35.33 13:54/M
2504 Elizabeth Moreno 194 21 F 23/30 20-24 OPE 4:18:38.64 13:54/M
2505 Noe Zelaya 282 46 M 57/67 45-49 OPE 4:18:42.42 13:55/M
2506 Alyssa Low 161 42 F 43/68 40-44 OPE 4:18:43.11 13:55/M
2507 Coral Garcia Chatsworth High School 5881 17 F 417/766 15-19 SRL 4:18:48.12 13:55/M
2508 Rodrigo Chi North Hollywood High 7745 17 M 770/952 15-19 SRL 4:18:48.75 13:55/M
2509 Miguel Vargas Dr. Mohan High 6162 15 M 771/952 15-19 SRL 4:18:49.32 13:55/M
2510 Erika Rocha Eisner Middle School 6232 31 F 44/74 30-34 SRL 4:18:49.97 13:55/M
2511 Enkhsaruul Bathuyag Le Conte Middle 7028 12 F 287/551 11-14 SRL 4:18:51.60 13:55/M
2512 Stephany Dominguez Dr. Mohan High 6146 26 F 40/60 25-29 SRL 4:18:57.68 13:55/M
2513 Jennifer Baltazar Bernstein Complex 5490 16 F 418/766 15-19 SRL 4:19:06.22 13:56/M
2514 Adam Ayon 9934 10 M 2/3 1-10 SRL 4:19:08.40 13:56/M
2515 Kevin Figueroa Venice High School 9772 16 M 772/952 15-19 SRL 4:19:08.86 13:56/M
2516 Bryan Chang Camino Nuevo Siart 5775 12 M 444/566 11-14 SRL 4:19:12.98 13:56/M
2517 Aidan Cervantes King Middle School 6879 13 M 445/566 11-14 SRL 4:19:13.32 13:56/M
2518 David Lara Venice High School 9781 15 M 773/952 15-19 SRL 4:19:14.33 13:56/M
2519 Andrea Tsosie So Cal Indian Center 9492 39 F 51/68 35-39 SRL 4:19:17.06 13:56/M
2520 Briana Mares Frida Kahlo High School 6414 18 F 419/766 15-19 SRL 4:19:17.54 13:56/M
2521 Jaime Rivera Markham Middle School 7353 12 M 446/566 11-14 SRL 4:19:20.32 13:57/M
2522 Eric Lopez Hollenbeck Middle School 6715 13 M 447/566 11-14 SRL 4:19:23.55 13:57/M
2523 Stephanie Tendilla Hollenbeck Middle School 6731 13 F 288/551 11-14 SRL 4:19:25.46 13:57/M
2524 Julio Arena Adams Middle School 5102 13 M 448/566 11-14 SRL 4:19:26.50 13:57/M
2525 Jonathan Morales Lincoln High School 7128 15 M 774/952 15-19 SRL 4:19:27.35 13:57/M
2526 Jasmine Sin Lincoln High School 7135 14 F 289/551 11-14 SRL 4:19:27.36 13:57/M
2527 Allen Gayle Chatsworth High School 5882 14 M 449/566 11-14 SRL 4:19:31.99 13:57/M
2528 Briana Rubio Chatsworth High School 5892 14 F 290/551 11-14 SRL 4:19:37.86 13:57/M
2529 Edith Gonzalez Animo Venice 5305 15 F 420/766 15-19 SRL 4:19:38.81 13:58/M
2530 Jennifer Diaz Camino Nuevo Siart 5779 12 F 291/551 11-14 SRL 4:19:39.02 13:58/M
2531 Jesus Carretero Madrid Middle School 7206 13 M 450/566 11-14 SRL 4:19:41.48 13:58/M
2532 Adrian MacIas Madrid Middle School 7219 13 M 451/566 11-14 SRL 4:19:42.63 13:58/M
2533 Veronica Medina Dodson Middle School 6065 40 F 44/68 40-44 SRL 4:19:43.33 13:58/M
2534 Karen Lopez Hollenbeck Middle School 6717 13 F 292/551 11-14 SRL 4:19:53.20 13:58/M
2535 Angel Gutierrez Venice High School 9779 16 M 775/952 15-19 SRL 4:19:55.51 13:58/M
2536 Araiz Delacruz Bell High School 5415 17 F 421/766 15-19 SRL 4:19:55.72 13:58/M
2537 Emily Grijalva Mendez High School 7428 33 F 45/74 30-34 SRL 4:19:59.33 13:59/M
2538 Rosanna Girguis Dodson Middle School 6061 12 F 293/551 11-14 SRL 4:20:01.79 13:59/M
2539 Felipe Valencia Mendez High School 7443 27 M 44/52 25-29 SRL 4:20:03.30 13:59/M
2540 Sandra Pec Alliance Tajima High School 5131 14 F 294/551 11-14 SRL 4:20:07.42 13:59/M
2541 Magaly Lopez Dorsey High School 6086 18 F 422/766 15-19 SRL 4:20:11.29 13:59/M
2542 Leslie Hurtado Fairfax High School 6293 16 F 423/766 15-19 SRL 4:20:11.37 13:59/M
2543 Joseph Acuesta Hawthorne High School 6633 17 M 776/952 15-19 SRL 4:20:15.16 14:00/M
2544 Melanie McClaren Hawthorne High School 6656 43 F 45/68 40-44 SRL 4:20:16.15 14:00/M
2545 Grace Salazar LAPD Hollenbeck 9996 31 F 46/74 30-34 SRL 4:20:16.28 14:00/M
2546 Leyla Arellano LAPD Wilshire Cadets 6959 15 F 424/766 15-19 SRL 4:20:18.77 14:00/M
2547 Nicole White-Gamble Middle College High 7460 47 F 34/52 45-49 SRL 4:20:19.03 14:00/M
2548 Karla MacIas Academia Avance 5059 16 F 425/766 15-19 SRL 4:20:19.68 14:00/M
2549 Erika Gonzalez Alliance Tajima High School 5124 16 F 426/766 15-19 SRL 4:20:21.01 14:00/M
2550 Amanda Thompson AAE 5037 14 F 295/551 11-14 SRL 4:20:22.26 14:00/M
2551 Emma Unferdorfer AAE 5038 17 F 427/766 15-19 SRL 4:20:22.71 14:00/M
2552 Bryan Ung Lincoln High School 7137 16 M 777/952 15-19 SRL 4:20:24.47 14:00/M
2553 Jesse Munoz Venice High School 9788 15 M 778/952 15-19 SRL 4:20:35.92 14:01/M
2554 Sarah Vazquez Mt. Gleason Middle 7561 13 F 296/551 11-14 SRL 4:20:36.30 14:01/M
2555 Leonardo Gonzalez Venice High School 9777 18 M 779/952 15-19 SRL 4:20:36.84 14:01/M
2556 Daniela Moreno Mt. Gleason Middle 7542 14 F 297/551 11-14 SRL 4:20:37.97 14:01/M
2557 Desiree Martinez Mt. Gleason Middle 7538 13 F 298/551 11-14 SRL 4:20:38.86 14:01/M
2558 Rosalinda Moreno Garfield High JROTC 6502 17 F 428/766 15-19 SRL 4:20:40.39 14:01/M
2559 Julieta Gracia Le Conte Middle 7030 51 F 22/28 50-54 SRL 4:20:41.61 14:01/M
2560 Jazmin Sandoval Animo Ralph Bunche 5271 16 F 429/766 15-19 SRL 4:20:44.99 14:01/M
2561 Wendy Ayala Animo Ralph Bunche 5248 16 F 430/766 15-19 SRL 4:20:45.78 14:01/M
2562 Rafael Muniz Burbank Middle School 5640 12 M 452/566 11-14 SRL 4:20:50.07 14:01/M
2563 Sandra Preciado Angelou Community School 5155 17 F 431/766 15-19 SRL 4:20:53.52 14:02/M
2564 Lena Cook PUBLIC 60 18 F 432/766 15-19 OPE 4:20:54.88 14:02/M
2565 James Huerta Banning High School 5375 22 M 20/27 20-24 SRL 4:20:57.68 14:02/M
2566 Vanessa Villicana Angelou Community School 5166 18 F 433/766 15-19 SRL 4:20:57.75 14:02/M
2567 Carolina Morejon Blair High School 5540 17 F 434/766 15-19 SRL 4:20:59.35 14:02/M
2568 Yessica Gomez Blair High School 5534 18 F 435/766 15-19 SRL 4:20:59.55 14:02/M
2569 Elishay Taylor Pico Middle School 7889 13 F 299/551 11-14 SRL 4:21:00.07 14:02/M
2570 Brenda Guerrero Banning High School 5371 17 F 436/766 15-19 SRL 4:21:15.61 14:03/M
2571 Christopher Rodriguez Berendo Middle School 5487 13 M 453/566 11-14 SRL 4:21:16.42 14:03/M
2572 Juana Hernandez Madrid Middle School 7215 14 F 300/551 11-14 SRL 4:21:18.66 14:03/M
2573 Victoria Villarreal Madrid Middle School 7231 14 F 301/551 11-14 SRL 4:21:19.03 14:03/M
2574 Daniela Hernandez Bright Star Schools 5604 13 F 302/551 11-14 SRL 4:21:22.61 14:03/M
2575 Mariana Sanchez Mt. Gleason Middle 7552 12 F 303/551 11-14 SRL 4:21:23.52 14:03/M
2576 Gabriel Almeida Madrid Middle School 7203 14 M 454/566 11-14 SRL 4:21:25.64 14:03/M
2577 Tracy Bishop King Middle School 6878 49 F 35/52 45-49 SRL 4:21:26.72 14:03/M
2578 Lynda Reyes Bright Star Schools 5621 13 F 304/551 11-14 SRL 4:21:30.15 14:04/M
2579 Kenia Mancia Bright Star Schools 5611 13 F 305/551 11-14 SRL 4:21:30.27 14:04/M
2580 Arnet Boone Animo South LA 5279 15 M 780/952 15-19 SRL 4:21:34.85 14:04/M
2581 Gustavo Rosales Berendo Middle School 9927 34 M 43/52 30-34 SRL 4:21:36.44 14:04/M
2582 Jamie Cullen Mt. Gleason Middle 7515 13 F 306/551 11-14 SRL 4:21:37.11 14:04/M
2583 Ricardo Ovando LAPD Southwest 6956 17 M 781/952 15-19 SRL 4:21:39.71 14:04/M
2584 Ashley Escobedo Mt. Gleason Middle 7519 12 F 307/551 11-14 SRL 4:21:42.00 14:04/M
2585 Charlotte Calvario Garfield High JROTC 6491 17 F 437/766 15-19 SRL 4:21:42.84 14:04/M
2586 Mercedes Ortiz Garfield High JROTC 6505 17 F 438/766 15-19 SRL 4:21:44.30 14:04/M
2587 Angelina Ramirez Academia Avance 5075 13 F 308/551 11-14 SRL 4:21:46.30 14:04/M
2588 Emily Low Mt. Gleason Middle 7533 12 F 309/551 11-14 SRL 4:21:47.55 14:04/M
2589 Andrea Garcia City of Angels 5920 18 F 439/766 15-19 SRL 4:21:51.60 14:05/M
2590 Sarai Alvarez Banning High School 5356 16 F 440/766 15-19 SRL 4:21:51.69 14:05/M
2591 Daniel Sorto Le Conte Middle 7041 13 M 455/566 11-14 SRL 4:21:57.65 14:05/M
2592 Janet Perez Camino Nuevo Siart 5794 12 F 310/551 11-14 SRL 4:21:58.65 14:05/M
2593 Bella Goodrich Mt. Gleason Middle 7524 12 F 311/551 11-14 SRL 4:21:59.29 14:05/M
2594 Liria Perez Bright Star Schools 5618 17 F 441/766 15-19 SRL 4:21:59.87 14:05/M
2595 Samantha Talavera Mt. Gleason Middle 7557 14 F 312/551 11-14 SRL 4:22:01.55 14:05/M
2596 Nathalia Zaragoza Animo Venice 5311 15 F 442/766 15-19 SRL 4:22:03.58 14:05/M
2597 Maria Rivera Odyssey High School 7799 34 F 47/74 30-34 SRL 4:22:08.19 14:06/M
2598 Ashley Rivera Legacy High School 7069 16 F 443/766 15-19 SRL 4:22:10.82 14:06/M
2599 Kimberly Wilchis Odyssey High School 7806 17 F 444/766 15-19 SRL 4:22:16.85 14:06/M
2600 Maria Tapia Leuzinger High School 7094 18 F 445/766 15-19 SRL 4:22:19.48 14:06/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2601 Jessica Flores 319 24 F 24/30 20-24 OPE 4:22:21.68 14:06/M
2602 Reyes Vazquez 318 45 F 36/52 45-49 OPE 4:22:22.85 14:06/M
2603 Juan Torres Marco Middle School 7342 13 M 456/566 11-14 SRL 4:22:23.13 14:06/M
2604 Maria Briseno Eagle Rock High 6166 48 F 37/52 45-49 SRL 4:22:24.53 14:06/M
2605 Jorge Ulloa Bernstein Complex 5499 36 M 40/47 35-39 SRL 4:22:25.72 14:07/M
2606 Karen Arriola Santee Education Complex 8599 18 F 446/766 15-19 SRL 4:22:31.18 14:07/M
2607 Brandon Hoyos Santee Education Complex 9422 15 M 782/952 15-19 SRL 4:22:31.33 14:07/M
2608 Brandy 00 Orellana Monroe Police Academy 7478 16 F 447/766 15-19 SRL 4:22:43.95 14:07/M
2609 Henry Hernandez Hawthorne High School 6649 15 M 783/952 15-19 SRL 4:22:59.15 14:08/M
2610 Sydney Santiago Hawthorne High School 6665 15 F 448/766 15-19 SRL 4:22:59.24 14:08/M
2611 Ryan Cano North High School 7722 16 M 784/952 15-19 SRL 4:23:01.91 14:08/M
2612 Aileen Alvarado Dodson Middle School 6053 12 F 313/551 11-14 SRL 4:23:03.52 14:09/M
2613 Daniel Corello North High School 7723 17 M 785/952 15-19 SRL 4:23:04.66 14:09/M
2614 Michelle Moreno Polytechnic High School 7898 17 F 449/766 15-19 SRL 4:23:05.46 14:09/M
2615 Miyuko Suzukawa Dodson Middle School 6076 14 F 314/551 11-14 SRL 4:23:05.55 14:09/M
2616 Cynthia Guardado San Fernando High 8562 15 F 450/766 15-19 SRL 4:23:06.60 14:09/M
2617 Suzelli Nolasco Hollenbeck Middle School 6722 13 F 315/551 11-14 SRL 4:23:10.60 14:09/M
2618 Kate Avalos Lawndale High School 6999 17 F 451/766 15-19 SRL 4:23:13.95 14:09/M
2619 Johan Cruz Fairfax High School 6282 18 M 786/952 15-19 SRL 4:23:16.97 14:09/M
2620 Kimberly Rico Fulton College Prep 6472 17 F 452/766 15-19 SRL 4:23:20.81 14:09/M
2621 Favian Saldana Berendo Middle School 5488 13 M 457/566 11-14 SRL 4:23:20.97 14:09/M
2622 Jorge Hernandez Fulton College Prep 6458 13 M 458/566 11-14 SRL 4:23:31.83 14:10/M
2623 Jesus Cielo Los Nietos Middle 7164 15 M 787/952 15-19 SRL 4:23:33.07 14:10/M
2624 Anita Hernandez Panorama High School 7859 15 F 453/766 15-19 SRL 4:23:33.23 14:10/M
2625 Kayree Cooke Sepulveda Middle School 9449 13 F 316/551 11-14 SRL 4:23:33.81 14:10/M
2626 Anthony Guzman Sepulveda Middle School 9455 13 M 459/566 11-14 SRL 4:23:34.07 14:10/M
2627 Bryan Gazpar Magnolia Middle Bell 7236 13 M 460/566 11-14 SRL 4:23:37.72 14:10/M
2628 Cory Kung Stern MASS 9597 15 M 788/952 15-19 SRL 4:23:45.53 14:11/M
2629 Guadalupe Gutierrez Griffith Middle School 6565 13 F 317/551 11-14 SRL 4:23:46.16 14:11/M
2630 Sophia Garcia Los Angeles CES 7142 17 F 454/766 15-19 SRL 4:23:47.10 14:11/M
2631 Guadalupe Sanchez Animo South LA 5296 15 F 455/766 15-19 SRL 4:23:49.28 14:11/M
2632 Andres Seqonia Champs Charter High 5868 18 M 789/952 15-19 SRL 4:23:51.99 14:11/M
2633 Rafael Flores Fremont High School 6391 16 M 790/952 15-19 SRL 4:23:52.77 14:11/M
2634 Marco Godinez Fremont High School 6393 27 M 45/52 25-29 SRL 4:23:54.22 14:11/M
2635 Javier Perez Hollywood High School 6745 34 M 44/52 30-34 SRL 4:23:58.90 14:12/M
2636 Wendy Reyes LA Academy Middle 6919 13 F 318/551 11-14 SRL 4:23:59.03 14:12/M
2637 Anai Bravo Carson High School 5822 15 F 456/766 15-19 SRL 4:24:00.83 14:12/M
2638 Xitlali Gomez Diego LA Academy Middle 6912 13 F 319/551 11-14 SRL 4:24:02.02 14:12/M
2639 Jacqueline Ulloa Bernstein Complex 5498 36 F 52/68 35-39 SRL 4:24:02.59 14:12/M
2640 Benjamin Bravo Carson High School 5823 46 M 58/67 45-49 SRL 4:24:03.51 14:12/M
2641 Alyssa Ordonez Eagle Rock High 6185 17 F 457/766 15-19 SRL 4:24:03.57 14:12/M
2642 Donovan Sherrod Canoga Park High 5813 15 M 791/952 15-19 SRL 4:24:07.99 14:12/M
2643 Doug Jones 289 59 M 15/17 55-59 OPE 4:24:09.13 14:12/M
2644 Isaac Morales Twain Middle School 9734 13 M 461/566 11-14 SRL 4:24:15.58 14:12/M
2645 Martha Carrillo Firebaugh High School 6324 41 F 46/68 40-44 SRL 4:24:16.36 14:12/M
2646 Michelle Caballero Arleta High School 5313 17 F 458/766 15-19 SRL 4:24:24.62 14:13/M
2647 Kenneth Nguyen Arleta High School 5321 18 M 792/952 15-19 SRL 4:24:25.16 14:13/M
2648 Steven Santiago Valor Academy 9759 14 M 462/566 11-14 SRL 4:24:27.58 14:13/M
2649 Anthony Gonzalez Animo Ralph Bunche 5254 16 M 793/952 15-19 SRL 4:24:35.45 14:13/M
2650 Erika Garcia Marcos Animo Ralph Bunche 5249 17 F 459/766 15-19 SRL 4:24:35.82 14:13/M
2651 Joe Luera 163 46 M 59/67 45-49 OPE 4:24:37.97 14:14/M
2652 Patricia Morales 9931 54 F 23/28 50-54 SRL 4:24:43.03 14:14/M
2653 Alejandro Mancilla Berendo Middle School 5483 14 M 463/566 11-14 SRL 4:24:43.03 14:14/M
2654 Itzel Salazar Animo Pat Brown 5241 17 F 460/766 15-19 SRL 4:24:45.06 14:14/M
2655 Melissa Guardado South Gate Complex 9511 30 F 48/74 30-34 SRL 4:24:45.63 14:14/M
2656 Sergio Neri 201 18 M 794/952 15-19 OPE 4:24:49.50 14:14/M
2657 Yadira Ramirez Animo Pat Brown 5237 18 F 461/766 15-19 SRL 4:24:49.90 14:14/M
2658 Greg Alvarado Pico Middle School 7867 43 M 52/61 40-44 SRL 4:24:57.42 14:15/M
2659 Alejandra Gonzalez King Drew Magnet 6864 17 F 462/766 15-19 SRL 4:25:07.41 14:15/M
2660 Leonardo Martinez Magnolia Science High 7265 16 M 795/952 15-19 SRL 4:25:09.14 14:15/M
2661 Isabella Dowgiallo Nobel Middle School 7693 12 F 320/551 11-14 SRL 4:25:10.61 14:15/M
2662 Eduardo Aguilar Sotomayor Learning Academies 9494 18 M 796/952 15-19 SRL 4:25:11.60 14:15/M
2663 Sara Alvarez Banning High School 5355 16 F 463/766 15-19 SRL 4:25:11.75 14:15/M
2664 Leon Mrosk Leuzinger High School 7090 16 M 797/952 15-19 SRL 4:25:12.29 14:15/M
2665 Leonardo Marquez Leuzinger High School 7089 18 M 798/952 15-19 SRL 4:25:12.83 14:15/M
2666 Karina Hernandez Banning High School 5374 16 F 464/766 15-19 SRL 4:25:12.91 14:15/M
2667 Helga Jessen 140 72 F 2/2 70-74 OPE 4:25:12.95 14:15/M
2668 Allyson Monterrozo 9981 15 F 465/766 15-19 SRL 4:25:13.88 14:16/M
2669 Lilia Tena Leuzinger High School 7095 15 F 466/766 15-19 SRL 4:25:15.54 14:16/M
2670 Paola Espinoza Calderon Eagle Rock High 6173 18 F 467/766 15-19 SRL 4:25:21.11 14:16/M
2671 Erik Garcia Animo South LA 5283 14 M 464/566 11-14 SRL 4:25:26.40 14:16/M
2672 Ariana Gomez Burroughs Middle School 5669 12 F 321/551 11-14 SRL 4:25:27.27 14:16/M
2673 Alicia Marcial Ollin University Prep 7814 43 F 47/68 40-44 SRL 4:25:31.07 14:17/M
2674 Danielle Sion-Juarez Camino Nuevo High 5763 15 F 468/766 15-19 SRL 4:25:32.14 14:17/M
2675 Fabiola Pascual Camino Nuevo High 5755 15 F 469/766 15-19 SRL 4:25:32.26 14:17/M
2676 Karina Gasca Animo Ralph Bunche 5251 16 F 470/766 15-19 SRL 4:25:34.09 14:17/M
2677 Aracely Gasca Animo Ralph Bunche 5250 17 F 471/766 15-19 SRL 4:25:34.10 14:17/M
2678 Connie Hernandez Mt. Gleason Middle 7525 13 F 322/551 11-14 SRL 4:25:34.16 14:17/M
2679 Areli Vasquez Fremont High School 6407 17 F 472/766 15-19 SRL 4:25:38.52 14:17/M
2680 Miguel Cox Camino Nuevo Siart 5776 12 M 465/566 11-14 SRL 4:25:38.58 14:17/M
2681 Gemma Perez Ollin University Prep 7818 14 F 323/551 11-14 SRL 4:25:49.97 14:17/M
2682 Sonia Miranda Fremont High School 6400 17 F 473/766 15-19 SRL 4:25:55.30 14:18/M
2683 Giovanna Putrino Burbank Runners 5654 17 F 474/766 15-19 SRL 4:26:05.15 14:18/M
2684 Dove Detapia Marco Middle School 7320 12 F 324/551 11-14 SRL 4:26:05.90 14:18/M
2685 Karol Lozano Madrid Middle School 7218 13 F 325/551 11-14 SRL 4:26:07.17 14:18/M
2686 Kimberly Carrillo Marco Middle School 7319 12 F 326/551 11-14 SRL 4:26:08.01 14:18/M
2687 Joel Nicolas Villarreal Nightingale Middle School 7636 12 M 466/566 11-14 SRL 4:26:15.56 14:19/M
2688 Julie Lopez Academia Avance 5057 16 F 475/766 15-19 SRL 4:26:15.78 14:19/M
2689 Edan Rotonda Champs Charter High 5867 16 F 476/766 15-19 SRL 4:26:17.11 14:19/M
2690 Kelly Cervantes Columbus Middle School 5964 15 F 477/766 15-19 SRL 4:26:17.31 14:19/M
2691 Floyd Thweatt Champs Charter High 5869 49 M 60/67 45-49 SRL 4:26:19.32 14:19/M
2692 David Perez Magnolia Middle Bell 7244 13 M 467/566 11-14 SRL 4:26:21.65 14:19/M
2693 Jocelyn Diaz Mendez High School 7423 15 F 478/766 15-19 SRL 4:26:25.21 14:19/M
2694 Morelia Chavez Nobel Middle School 7687 12 F 327/551 11-14 SRL 4:26:25.74 14:19/M
2695 Tyler Brooks Taft High School 9675 17 F 479/766 15-19 SRL 4:26:31.00 14:20/M
2696 Esmeralda Robles-Pena Chavez Learning Academies 5913 17 F 480/766 15-19 SRL 4:26:32.98 14:20/M
2697 Noelia Medina Chavez Learning Academies 5910 17 F 481/766 15-19 SRL 4:26:33.45 14:20/M
2698 Judith Martinez LAPD Wilshire Cadets 6967 17 F 482/766 15-19 SRL 4:26:34.84 14:20/M
2699 Kathy Pereyra North Hollywood High 7757 15 F 483/766 15-19 SRL 4:26:36.02 14:20/M
2700 Silvana Martinez LAPD Wilshire Cadets 6968 14 F 328/551 11-14 SRL 4:26:38.75 14:20/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2701 Emma Smith Downtown Value 6136 36 F 53/68 35-39 SRL 4:26:38.87 14:20/M
2702 Jazmin MacHuca Banning High School 5380 15 F 484/766 15-19 SRL 4:26:40.27 14:20/M
2703 Anthony Cordero Fulton College Prep 6449 12 M 468/566 11-14 SRL 4:26:49.91 14:21/M
2704 Ashleigh Madriz Banning High School 5382 15 F 485/766 15-19 SRL 4:26:51.71 14:21/M
2705 Lesly Perez Banning High School 5392 15 F 486/766 15-19 SRL 4:26:52.00 14:21/M
2706 Jacqueline Magana 166 43 F 48/68 40-44 OPE 4:26:53.98 14:21/M
2707 Rogelio Lezama Santee Education Complex 9423 14 M 469/566 11-14 SRL 4:26:56.29 14:21/M
2708 Brenda Guzman Sun Valley Magnet 9661 13 F 329/551 11-14 SRL 4:26:59.84 14:21/M
2709 Jeffrey Deleon Camino Nuevo Siart 5777 12 M 470/566 11-14 SRL 4:27:00.02 14:21/M
2710 Ben Romero High Tech LA 6682 16 M 799/952 15-19 SRL 4:27:02.78 14:21/M
2711 Brenda Guardado San Fernando High 8561 16 F 487/766 15-19 SRL 4:27:06.70 14:22/M
2712 Sandra Osorio Mendez High School 7433 16 F 488/766 15-19 SRL 4:27:10.56 14:22/M
2713 Lyptis Rubalcava Banning High School 5401 18 M 800/952 15-19 SRL 4:27:11.40 14:22/M
2714 Silvia Duarte LAPD Wilshire Cadets 6962 17 F 489/766 15-19 SRL 4:27:20.24 14:22/M
2715 Jonathan Muniz Marco Middle School 7329 13 M 471/566 11-14 SRL 4:27:21.78 14:22/M
2716 Fatima Marquez 174 18 F 490/766 15-19 OPE 4:27:22.64 14:22/M
2717 Frank Contreras Mendez High School 7420 16 M 801/952 15-19 SRL 4:27:23.49 14:23/M
2718 Mia Saldana Academia Avance 5078 13 F 330/551 11-14 SRL 4:27:30.82 14:23/M
2719 Anne Marie Delizo Camino Nuevo Siart 5778 12 F 331/551 11-14 SRL 4:27:31.90 14:23/M
2720 Sharon Riveroy Middle College High 7457 18 F 491/766 15-19 SRL 4:27:33.46 14:23/M
2721 Deina Herrera Academia Avance 5055 12 F 332/551 11-14 SRL 4:27:34.94 14:23/M
2722 Isabelle Thompson Mt. Gleason Middle 7559 13 F 333/551 11-14 SRL 4:27:36.12 14:23/M
2723 Lin Lim Lincoln High School 7127 15 F 492/766 15-19 SRL 4:27:37.56 14:23/M
2724 Yanira Escobar Camino Nuevo Siart 5783 26 F 41/60 25-29 SRL 4:27:37.84 14:23/M
2725 Sue Kem Lincoln High School 7125 16 F 493/766 15-19 SRL 4:27:37.92 14:23/M
2726 Nayelly Arreola Banning High School 5358 17 F 494/766 15-19 SRL 4:27:38.37 14:23/M
2727 Adan Diaz Banning High School 5366 15 M 802/952 15-19 SRL 4:27:38.62 14:23/M
2728 Priscilla Medina Eagle Rock High 6183 16 F 495/766 15-19 SRL 4:27:45.49 14:24/M
2729 Gary Vargas Twain Middle School 9737 13 M 472/566 11-14 SRL 4:27:48.32 14:24/M
2730 Kennedy Uche Chatsworth High School 5899 17 M 803/952 15-19 SRL 4:27:48.99 14:24/M
2731 Emily Anderson Mt. Gleason Middle 7504 14 F 334/551 11-14 SRL 4:27:50.18 14:24/M
2732 Kevin Lopez Le Conte Middle 7034 13 M 473/566 11-14 SRL 4:27:50.38 14:24/M
2733 Andres Martinon Dr. Mohan High 6151 16 M 804/952 15-19 SRL 4:27:52.15 14:24/M
2734 Jared Carreno Camino Nuevo Siart 5774 12 M 474/566 11-14 SRL 4:27:56.56 14:24/M
2735 Michelle Medrano Reed Middle School 7961 13 F 335/551 11-14 SRL 4:27:57.04 14:24/M
2736 Paul Allen PUBLIC 11 67 M 5/6 65-69 OPE 4:27:58.90 14:24/M
2737 Omara Mora Legacy High School 7061 17 F 496/766 15-19 SRL 4:27:59.88 14:24/M
2738 Elizabeth Dean Alliance Tajima High School 5122 28 F 42/60 25-29 SRL 4:28:00.18 14:25/M
2739 Bryan Meda South Gate Complex 9516 16 M 805/952 15-19 SRL 4:28:06.06 14:25/M
2740 Jennifer Anderson Mt. Gleason Middle 7505 47 F 38/52 45-49 SRL 4:28:06.24 14:25/M
2741 Jaqueline Mejia South Gate Complex 9517 17 F 497/766 15-19 SRL 4:28:06.75 14:25/M
2742 Josue Ramirez Santee Education Complex 9437 15 M 806/952 15-19 SRL 4:28:06.87 14:25/M
2743 Andrew Palacios King Middle School 6885 14 M 475/566 11-14 SRL 4:28:08.28 14:25/M
2744 Tess Bonacio AAE 5016 14 F 336/551 11-14 SRL 4:28:09.61 14:25/M
2745 Sarah Molina Highland Park - SEA 6686 30 F 49/74 30-34 SRL 4:28:11.14 14:25/M
2746 Kenneth Ruano Legacy High School 7074 15 M 807/952 15-19 SRL 4:28:14.83 14:25/M
2747 Maria Duarte Camino Nuevo Siart 5782 29 F 43/60 25-29 SRL 4:28:15.08 14:25/M
2748 Sandy Corril Orthopaedic Medical Magnet 7832 15 F 498/766 15-19 SRL 4:28:18.51 14:25/M
2749 Alejandra Hernandez Sepulveda Middle School 9456 12 F 337/551 11-14 SRL 4:28:19.13 14:26/M
2750 Arianna Chavez AAE 5018 16 F 499/766 15-19 SRL 4:28:21.90 14:26/M
2751 Alexandra Aguilar Clinton Middle School 5943 12 F 338/551 11-14 SRL 4:28:22.68 14:26/M
2752 John Ryan Sun Valley High 9651 34 M 45/52 30-34 SRL 4:28:22.80 14:26/M
2753 Jennie Abarca San Fernando High 8557 17 F 500/766 15-19 SRL 4:28:25.58 14:26/M
2754 Jacob Diaz Roosevelt High School 8520 15 M 808/952 15-19 SRL 4:28:28.61 14:26/M
2755 Teresa Tirado Figueroa City of Angels 5926 33 F 50/74 30-34 SRL 4:28:38.45 14:27/M
2756 Roman Figueroa City of Angels 5919 32 M 46/52 30-34 SRL 4:28:39.50 14:27/M
2757 Evelyn Licea Valor Academy 9745 32 F 51/74 30-34 SRL 4:28:40.34 14:27/M
2758 Karen Salas Valor Academy 9755 17 F 501/766 15-19 SRL 4:28:40.39 14:27/M
2759 Elba Paz Community Charter High 5981 16 F 502/766 15-19 SRL 4:28:40.50 14:27/M
2760 Melissa Hernandez Markham Middle School 7347 12 F 339/551 11-14 SRL 4:28:54.86 14:27/M
2761 Andrea Pareja Markham Middle School 7351 14 F 340/551 11-14 SRL 4:28:55.82 14:27/M
2762 Lisbeth Sanchez Markham Middle School 7356 12 F 341/551 11-14 SRL 4:28:55.88 14:27/M
2763 Gilbert Saavedra Bernstein Complex 5497 18 M 809/952 15-19 SRL 4:28:57.22 14:28/M
2764 Gustavo Orosco Camino Nuevo Siart 5793 12 M 476/566 11-14 SRL 4:28:58.14 14:28/M
2765 Alma Dono-Miranda Alliance Tajima High School 5123 18 F 503/766 15-19 SRL 4:29:00.98 14:28/M
2766 Rachel Martinez Pico Middle School 7881 14 F 342/551 11-14 SRL 4:29:02.48 14:28/M
2767 Lindsey Santiago Valor Academy 9757 16 F 504/766 15-19 SRL 4:29:02.90 14:28/M
2768 Heidi Amador Firebaugh High School 6323 17 F 505/766 15-19 SRL 4:29:05.91 14:28/M
2769 Gerardo Flores Nava Learning Academy 7600 14 M 477/566 11-14 SRL 4:29:06.30 14:28/M
2770 Helen Cullen Mt. Gleason Middle 7514 15 F 506/766 15-19 SRL 4:29:06.86 14:28/M
2771 Julia Pelikhova Crenshaw High School 6037 33 F 52/74 30-34 SRL 4:29:14.92 14:28/M
2772 Yumma Mora El Sereno Middle 6250 13 F 343/551 11-14 SRL 4:29:16.21 14:29/M
2773 Roxana Lopez El Sereno Middle 6248 29 F 44/60 25-29 SRL 4:29:18.85 14:29/M
2774 Rafaela Garcia Crenshaw High School 6033 26 F 45/60 25-29 SRL 4:29:20.84 14:29/M
2775 Melissa Gonzalez Liechty Middle School 7105 13 F 344/551 11-14 SRL 4:29:22.06 14:29/M
2776 Fidel Murillo King Drew Magnet 6873 17 M 810/952 15-19 SRL 4:29:27.92 14:29/M
2777 Samantha Gonzalez King Drew Magnet 6865 15 F 507/766 15-19 SRL 4:29:28.12 14:29/M
2778 Emily Lares King Drew Magnet 6869 17 F 508/766 15-19 SRL 4:29:29.23 14:29/M
2779 Fatima Cruz Dr. Mohan High 6143 16 F 509/766 15-19 SRL 4:29:31.81 14:29/M
2780 Antonia Gante Edison Middle School 6206 12 F 345/551 11-14 SRL 4:29:47.34 14:30/M
2781 Yael Villatoro Highland Park - SEA 6689 18 M 811/952 15-19 SRL 4:29:47.68 14:30/M
2782 David Han Animo Jefferson Middle 5195 23 M 21/27 20-24 SRL 4:29:50.33 14:30/M
2783 Cindy Garcia Los Nietos Middle 7171 14 F 346/551 11-14 SRL 4:29:51.44 14:30/M
2784 Jocelyn Navarro 199 19 F 510/766 15-19 OPE 4:29:56.63 14:31/M
2785 Kimberly Salazar Angelou Community School 5160 15 F 511/766 15-19 SRL 4:29:59.38 14:31/M
2786 Leslie Albarran Eagle Rock High 6164 13 F 347/551 11-14 SRL 4:30:00.01 14:31/M
2787 Andy Camacho LAPD Hollenbeck 9995 32 M 47/52 30-34 SRL 4:30:03.44 14:31/M
2788 Eric Goldstein Nobel Middle School 7698 12 M 478/566 11-14 SRL 4:30:06.08 14:31/M
2789 Martin Rodriguez Mt. Gleason Middle 7549 14 M 479/566 11-14 SRL 4:30:09.05 14:31/M
2790 Kimberly Uribe Eagle Rock High 6192 43 F 49/68 40-44 SRL 4:30:09.36 14:31/M
2791 Maximus Uribe Eagle Rock High 6193 15 M 812/952 15-19 SRL 4:30:09.51 14:31/M
2792 Carlos Tejada Belvedere Middle School 5467 42 M 53/61 40-44 SRL 4:30:11.66 14:32/M
2793 Dario Ibarra Magnolia Science High 7259 16 M 813/952 15-19 SRL 4:30:23.91 14:32/M
2794 Emmanuel Paredes Belvedere Middle School 5462 14 M 480/566 11-14 SRL 4:30:29.41 14:33/M
2795 Maria Martinez Fremont High School 6398 43 F 50/68 40-44 SRL 4:30:30.46 14:33/M
2796 Aileen Calixto Young Oak Kim Academy 9901 13 F 348/551 11-14 SRL 4:30:31.27 14:33/M
2797 Benjamin Chavez Dodson Middle School 6057 13 M 481/566 11-14 SRL 4:30:31.92 14:33/M
2798 Diego Solana Ollin University Prep 7825 16 M 814/952 15-19 SRL 4:30:34.18 14:33/M
2799 Kenneth Vazquez South Gate Complex 9531 12 M 482/566 11-14 SRL 4:30:37.43 14:33/M
2800 Julia Serrano Hollenbeck Middle School 6729 13 F 349/551 11-14 SRL 4:30:41.69 14:33/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2801 David Romero Stoney Point High 9629 16 M 815/952 15-19 SRL 4:30:49.62 14:34/M
2802 Ashley McCormack Mt. Gleason Middle 7540 13 F 350/551 11-14 SRL 4:30:50.93 14:34/M
2803 Emily Kay Mt. Gleason Middle 7530 13 F 351/551 11-14 SRL 4:30:52.61 14:34/M
2804 Lisset Martinez Hamilton High School 6592 16 F 512/766 15-19 SRL 4:30:53.99 14:34/M
2805 Anthony Alvarez Carson High School 5820 16 M 816/952 15-19 SRL 4:30:55.87 14:34/M
2806 Joel Nunez Hollenbeck Middle School 6723 13 M 483/566 11-14 SRL 4:30:56.02 14:34/M
2807 Rikki Marzan King Drew Magnet 6872 35 F 54/68 35-39 SRL 4:31:03.99 14:34/M
2808 Lluly Romero Pacoima Middle School 7852 12 F 352/551 11-14 SRL 4:31:04.54 14:34/M
2809 Giulianna Vargas Port of LA High 7933 15 F 513/766 15-19 SRL 4:31:06.91 14:35/M
2810 Kimberly Nunez Pacoima Middle School 7849 12 F 353/551 11-14 SRL 4:31:07.15 14:35/M
2811 Rubi Tapia Port of LA High 7930 15 F 514/766 15-19 SRL 4:31:07.24 14:35/M
2812 Melina Rubalcava LAPD Hollywood PAL 6931 17 F 515/766 15-19 SRL 4:31:09.16 14:35/M
2813 Manuel Martinez Dorsey High School 6087 16 M 817/952 15-19 SRL 4:31:10.26 14:35/M
2814 Paula Vega Cleveland High School 5942 16 F 516/766 15-19 SRL 4:31:12.83 14:35/M
2815 Rafael Contreras Martinez Jefferson High School 6784 16 M 818/952 15-19 SRL 4:31:16.36 14:35/M
2816 Martin Secundino Jefferson High School 6802 16 M 819/952 15-19 SRL 4:31:19.83 14:35/M
2817 Biraj Gurang Fairfax High School 6291 16 M 820/952 15-19 SRL 4:31:20.78 14:35/M
2818 Ricardo Cuevas PUBLIC 67 18 M 821/952 15-19 OPE 4:31:24.90 14:35/M
2819 Miray Girguis Harbor Teacher Prep 6619 14 F 354/551 11-14 SRL 4:31:27.32 14:36/M
2820 Natalie Martinez Harbor Teacher Prep 6621 14 F 355/551 11-14 SRL 4:31:28.74 14:36/M
2821 Eduardo Llanes Ochoa Learning Center 7775 13 M 484/566 11-14 SRL 4:31:30.90 14:36/M
2822 Evir Jolo Andrade Harbor Teacher Prep 6614 14 M 485/566 11-14 SRL 4:31:31.71 14:36/M
2823 Kenny Aviles Huntington Park High 6751 17 F 517/766 15-19 SRL 4:31:36.86 14:36/M
2824 Desiree Mendoza Magnolia Middle Bell 7239 13 F 356/551 11-14 SRL 4:31:38.84 14:36/M
2825 Steven Hernandez Le Conte Middle 7032 14 M 486/566 11-14 SRL 4:31:39.83 14:36/M
2826 Roberto Soto Frida Kahlo High School 6420 15 M 822/952 15-19 SRL 4:31:41.08 14:36/M
2827 Marlen Genaro Animo Ralph Bunche 5252 16 F 518/766 15-19 SRL 4:31:44.15 14:37/M
2828 Leslie Navarro Port of LA High 7921 15 F 519/766 15-19 SRL 4:31:44.68 14:37/M
2829 Isela Reynoso Animo Ralph Bunche 5267 16 F 520/766 15-19 SRL 4:31:44.92 14:37/M
2830 Irma Cruz South Gate Complex 9509 13 F 357/551 11-14 SRL 4:31:45.16 14:37/M
2831 Vianka Manriquez Port of LA High 7919 15 F 521/766 15-19 SRL 4:31:45.16 14:37/M
2832 Amy Martinez Twain Middle School 9733 13 F 358/551 11-14 SRL 4:31:45.32 14:37/M
2833 Maria Sanchez Huntington Park High 6778 17 F 522/766 15-19 SRL 4:31:47.70 14:37/M
2834 Kelsey Perez Burroughs Middle School 5681 13 F 359/551 11-14 SRL 4:31:56.84 14:37/M
2835 Arely Aguilar LAPD Mission 6935 13 F 360/551 11-14 SRL 4:31:57.02 14:37/M
2836 Naomi Melgoza LAPD Mission 6942 13 F 361/551 11-14 SRL 4:31:57.68 14:37/M
2837 Estrella Jimenez Clinton Middle School 5954 13 F 362/551 11-14 SRL 4:31:59.57 14:37/M
2838 Leidy Lezama Clinton Middle School 5955 13 F 363/551 11-14 SRL 4:31:59.95 14:37/M
2839 Deandre Martinez Gertz Merkin Complex 6536 16 M 823/952 15-19 SRL 4:32:01.90 14:37/M
2840 Marylu Parra Animo Jackie Robinson 5177 15 F 523/766 15-19 SRL 4:32:02.65 14:38/M
2841 Lesly Campos Highland Park - SEA 6685 19 F 524/766 15-19 SRL 4:32:03.56 14:38/M
2842 Jazmin Rodriguez Harbor Teacher Prep 6624 27 F 46/60 25-29 SRL 4:32:04.71 14:38/M
2843 Melanie Chavez Animo Jackie Robinson 5167 14 F 364/551 11-14 SRL 4:32:13.87 14:38/M
2844 Arthur Samano Frida Kahlo High School 6418 18 M 824/952 15-19 SRL 4:32:15.43 14:38/M
2845 Michelle Servin Lawndale High School 7021 17 F 525/766 15-19 SRL 4:32:15.74 14:38/M
2846 Miguel Samano Frida Kahlo High School 6419 19 M 825/952 15-19 SRL 4:32:15.99 14:38/M
2847 Alisa Castillo Sherman Oaks CES 9475 13 F 365/551 11-14 SRL 4:32:22.78 14:39/M
2848 Carmen Luis Gertz Merkin Complex 6535 47 F 39/52 45-49 SRL 4:32:22.97 14:39/M
2849 Nancy Alvarez Sherman Oaks CES 9471 15 F 526/766 15-19 SRL 4:32:23.30 14:39/M
2850 Stephanny Ramos Canoga Park High 5811 15 F 527/766 15-19 SRL 4:32:27.08 14:39/M
2851 Primrose Thavornthon Eagle Rock High 6191 13 F 366/551 11-14 SRL 4:32:30.26 14:39/M
2852 Yong Shan Yu Stern MASS 9608 15 F 528/766 15-19 SRL 4:32:30.67 14:39/M
2853 Misael Hernandez Clinton Middle School 5953 14 M 487/566 11-14 SRL 4:32:31.13 14:39/M
2854 Gabriela Andrade LAPD Hollenbeck 9997 17 F 529/766 15-19 SRL 4:32:32.27 14:39/M
2855 Kevin Pena Nightingale Middle School 7634 22 M 22/27 20-24 SRL 4:32:34.69 14:39/M
2856 Evelyn Meneses Garfield High JROTC 6501 17 F 530/766 15-19 SRL 4:32:37.52 14:39/M
2857 Ashley Reta Garfield High JROTC 6510 17 F 531/766 15-19 SRL 4:32:37.82 14:39/M
2858 Maria De La Torre Garfield High JROTC 6493 17 F 532/766 15-19 SRL 4:32:39.25 14:40/M
2859 Victor MacEdonio Carver Middle School 5854 51 M 29/31 50-54 SRL 4:32:39.65 14:40/M
2860 Christy Ramirez Stern MASS 9604 16 F 533/766 15-19 SRL 4:32:40.99 14:40/M
2861 Deborah Gal Burbank Runners 5652 56 F 8/12 55-59 SRL 4:32:41.17 14:40/M
2862 Robi Guerrero Ochoa Learning Center 7774 15 M 826/952 15-19 SRL 4:32:41.84 14:40/M
2863 Emily Arsharuni Mt. Gleason Middle 7507 14 F 367/551 11-14 SRL 4:32:42.22 14:40/M
2864 Miriam Camacho Mt. Gleason Middle 7511 36 F 55/68 35-39 SRL 4:32:43.43 14:40/M
2865 Urias Godinez Romer Middle School 7997 12 M 488/566 11-14 SRL 4:32:47.84 14:40/M
2866 Daniel Amaya Romer Middle School 7994 12 M 489/566 11-14 SRL 4:32:48.45 14:40/M
2867 Vianey Barrios Community Charter High 5974 16 F 534/766 15-19 SRL 4:32:48.72 14:40/M
2868 Jocelyn Franco Hamilton High School 6584 17 F 535/766 15-19 SRL 4:32:49.55 14:40/M
2869 Sarah Torres 264 43 F 51/68 40-44 OPE 4:32:50.03 14:40/M
2870 Citlali Nunez Camino Nuevo Siart 5792 12 F 368/551 11-14 SRL 4:32:50.47 14:40/M
2871 Jennifer Urbano Mendez High School 7442 17 M 827/952 15-19 SRL 4:32:51.16 14:40/M
2872 Mireya Lopez Sun Valley Magnet 9992 13 F 369/551 11-14 SRL 4:32:52.00 14:40/M
2873 Juliette Downes North Hollywood High 7746 17 F 536/766 15-19 SRL 4:32:52.38 14:40/M
2874 Alin Rangel North Hollywood High 7758 16 F 537/766 15-19 SRL 4:32:52.93 14:40/M
2875 Gisselle Morales Community Charter High 5979 16 F 538/766 15-19 SRL 4:32:56.59 14:40/M
2876 Tiofilio Cortez Animo Pat Brown 5215 17 M 828/952 15-19 SRL 4:32:57.03 14:40/M
2877 Aldair Rojas Animo Pat Brown 5239 17 M 829/952 15-19 SRL 4:32:57.57 14:40/M
2878 Josue Perez Animo Pat Brown 5235 18 M 830/952 15-19 SRL 4:32:58.86 14:41/M
2879 Jose Bravo Gertz Merkin Complex 6517 16 M 831/952 15-19 SRL 4:33:09.64 14:41/M
2880 Laura Valenzuela Community Charter High 5989 38 F 56/68 35-39 SRL 4:33:10.01 14:41/M
2881 Abraham Arredondo Sun Valley High 9637 18 M 832/952 15-19 SRL 4:33:11.86 14:41/M
2882 Amy Simonian Community Charter High 5988 41 F 52/68 40-44 SRL 4:33:17.39 14:42/M
2883 Angel Hernandez Wilmington Middle School 9872 13 M 490/566 11-14 SRL 4:33:22.86 14:42/M
2884 Nathan Alonso Sepulveda Middle School 9448 13 M 491/566 11-14 SRL 4:33:26.06 14:42/M
2885 Ashley Ramirez Bethune Middle School 5521 14 F 370/551 11-14 SRL 4:33:27.61 14:42/M
2886 Allison Serrano Bethune Middle School 5526 14 F 371/551 11-14 SRL 4:33:28.51 14:42/M
2887 Ricardo Padilla San Pedro High 8580 17 M 833/952 15-19 SRL 4:33:28.86 14:42/M
2888 Karen Rodriguez Odyssey High School 7803 19 F 539/766 15-19 SRL 4:33:28.97 14:42/M
2889 Jakelin Turcios Sepulveda Middle School 9466 12 F 372/551 11-14 SRL 4:33:30.79 14:42/M
2890 Adrian Oliva Leuzinger High School 7091 18 M 834/952 15-19 SRL 4:33:30.87 14:42/M
2891 Angela Cortes Fremont High School 6388 14 F 373/551 11-14 SRL 4:33:31.25 14:42/M
2892 Alex Barba Leuzinger High School 7082 17 M 835/952 15-19 SRL 4:33:32.55 14:42/M
2893 Tasneem Dieguez El Sereno Middle 6242 31 F 53/74 30-34 SRL 4:33:34.33 14:42/M
2894 Sydney Tran Lincoln High School 7136 15 F 540/766 15-19 SRL 4:33:34.75 14:42/M
2895 Gipsy Perez Edison Middle School 6216 13 F 374/551 11-14 SRL 4:33:35.02 14:43/M
2896 Veronica Villarreal Edison Middle School 6219 13 F 375/551 11-14 SRL 4:33:35.51 14:43/M
2897 Diana Gong El Sereno Middle 6243 24 F 25/30 20-24 SRL 4:33:35.68 14:43/M
2898 Ashley Allison El Sereno Middle 6237 13 F 376/551 11-14 SRL 4:33:35.93 14:43/M
2899 Esmeralda Guzman El Sereno Middle 6245 14 F 377/551 11-14 SRL 4:33:36.26 14:43/M
2900 Jackelin Martinez 177 46 F 40/52 45-49 OPE 4:33:36.27 14:43/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2901 Jasmine Salazar El Sereno Middle 6256 12 F 378/551 11-14 SRL 4:33:36.42 14:43/M
2902 Brianna Suarez El Sereno Middle 6257 13 F 379/551 11-14 SRL 4:33:36.62 14:43/M
2903 Melanie Wu El Sereno Middle 6258 13 F 380/551 11-14 SRL 4:33:36.76 14:43/M
2904 Jennifer Guzman El Sereno Middle 6246 13 F 381/551 11-14 SRL 4:33:36.83 14:43/M
2905 Paola Alvarez El Sereno Middle 6238 13 F 382/551 11-14 SRL 4:33:37.00 14:43/M
2906 Alyna Arechiga El Sereno Middle 6239 13 F 383/551 11-14 SRL 4:33:37.77 14:43/M
2907 Yamileth Vazquez Arleta High School 5323 16 F 541/766 15-19 SRL 4:33:42.48 14:43/M
2908 Liliana Rodriguez Harbor Teacher Prep 6625 22 F 26/30 20-24 SRL 4:33:43.09 14:43/M
2909 John Ayala Arleta High School 5312 17 M 836/952 15-19 SRL 4:33:44.27 14:43/M
2910 Kimberly Herrera Animo Pat Brown 5227 18 F 542/766 15-19 SRL 4:33:46.96 14:43/M
2911 Joe Fraire Bright Star Schools 5600 13 M 492/566 11-14 SRL 4:33:47.43 14:43/M
2912 Murad Avliyakulov Los Angeles CES 7140 16 M 837/952 15-19 SRL 4:33:50.95 14:43/M
2913 Derryk Pelayo Los Angeles CES 7154 17 M 838/952 15-19 SRL 4:33:50.96 14:43/M
2914 Andrea Tapia Leuzinger High School 7093 16 F 543/766 15-19 SRL 4:33:52.75 14:43/M
2915 Brian Stevenson 257 43 M 54/61 40-44 OPE 4:33:55.33 14:44/M
2916 Renee Ramirez Romer Middle School 8511 35 F 57/68 35-39 SRL 4:33:58.43 14:44/M
2917 Susana Cruz Sun Valley High 9644 17 F 544/766 15-19 SRL 4:34:05.39 14:44/M
2918 Kevin Fabian Ollin University Prep 7811 17 M 839/952 15-19 SRL 4:34:07.39 14:44/M
2919 Thomas Lo Animo Jefferson Middle 5200 34 M 48/52 30-34 SRL 4:34:11.87 14:44/M
2920 Adrian Perez Academia Avance 5068 17 M 840/952 15-19 SRL 4:34:12.24 14:45/M
2921 Suyeon Ahn Los Angeles CES 7139 17 F 545/766 15-19 SRL 4:34:14.90 14:45/M
2922 Elizabeth Pinzon Hawthorne High School 6661 17 F 546/766 15-19 SRL 4:34:17.26 14:45/M
2923 Candace Rosby Audubon Middle School 5352 28 F 47/60 25-29 SRL 4:34:20.41 14:45/M
2924 Joanna Benavides Audubon Middle School 5345 14 F 384/551 11-14 SRL 4:34:20.42 14:45/M
2925 Sarah Gomez Frisbie Middle School 6430 12 F 385/551 11-14 SRL 4:34:28.72 14:45/M
2926 Kenya Orozco Frisbie Middle School 6434 13 F 386/551 11-14 SRL 4:34:29.57 14:45/M
2927 Andrea Schwartz 244 42 F 53/68 40-44 OPE 4:34:30.42 14:45/M
2928 Qibin Lei Stern MASS 9598 14 M 493/566 11-14 SRL 4:34:31.69 14:46/M
2929 Tiffany Jo Romer Middle School 7998 32 F 54/74 30-34 SRL 4:34:32.15 14:46/M
2930 Rene Garcia Stern MASS 9591 17 M 841/952 15-19 SRL 4:34:32.33 14:46/M
2931 Ulises Martinez Frisbie Middle School 6432 12 M 494/566 11-14 SRL 4:34:32.38 14:46/M
2932 Nicoli Stamps Angelou Community School 5163 28 F 48/60 25-29 SRL 4:34:33.28 14:46/M
2933 Carla Dominguez Mulholland Middle School 7565 15 F 547/766 15-19 SRL 4:34:41.25 14:46/M
2934 Romina Ramirez-Magana Elizabeth Learning Center 6269 14 F 387/551 11-14 SRL 4:34:44.45 14:46/M
2935 Leslie Corona Mulholland Middle School 7564 15 F 548/766 15-19 SRL 4:34:44.57 14:46/M
2936 Belen Rodriguez Fremont High School 6404 18 F 549/766 15-19 SRL 4:34:52.32 14:47/M
2937 Earl Nino San Fernando High 8569 46 M 61/67 45-49 SRL 4:34:53.51 14:47/M
2938 Khanh Huynh Nightingale Middle School 7631 14 F 388/551 11-14 SRL 4:34:54.59 14:47/M
2939 Jasmine Vazquez Valor Academy 9763 12 F 389/551 11-14 SRL 4:34:55.36 14:47/M
2940 Veronica Munoz Griffith Middle School 6570 40 F 54/68 40-44 SRL 4:35:01.02 14:47/M
2941 Merlin Pineda Academia Avance 5073 15 F 550/766 15-19 SRL 4:35:02.06 14:47/M
2942 Melissa Ruiz North Hollywood High 7761 17 F 551/766 15-19 SRL 4:35:04.39 14:47/M
2943 Paul Putrino Burbank Runners 5656 52 M 30/31 50-54 SRL 4:35:09.95 14:48/M
2944 Steve Archila Eisner Middle School 6223 13 M 495/566 11-14 SRL 4:35:17.50 14:48/M
2945 Prabjot Kaur Twain Middle School 9731 12 F 390/551 11-14 SRL 4:35:17.64 14:48/M
2946 Juana Garcia Nava Learning Academy 7602 35 F 58/68 35-39 SRL 4:35:20.57 14:48/M
2947 Shane Page 211 45 M 62/67 45-49 OPE 4:35:23.50 14:48/M
2948 Fatima Avelica Academia Avance 5043 13 F 391/551 11-14 SRL 4:35:23.73 14:48/M
2949 Daniel Medina Sepulveda Middle School 9458 26 M 46/52 25-29 SRL 4:35:24.81 14:48/M
2950 Karina Jimenez Canoga Park High 5804 17 F 552/766 15-19 SRL 4:35:32.12 14:49/M
2951 Kristen Brown LA Academy Middle 6906 44 F 55/68 40-44 SRL 4:35:35.92 14:49/M
2952 Sebastian Rojas Canoga Park High 5812 15 M 842/952 15-19 SRL 4:35:37.96 14:49/M
2953 Arthur Vuong Sepulveda Middle School 9467 43 M 55/61 40-44 SRL 4:35:38.87 14:49/M
2954 Antoniel De Leon Fremont High School 6390 15 M 843/952 15-19 SRL 4:35:42.75 14:49/M
2955 Alina Rojas Port of LA High 7926 17 F 553/766 15-19 SRL 4:35:45.22 14:50/M
2956 Daisy Mancha Port of LA High 7918 18 F 554/766 15-19 SRL 4:35:47.25 14:50/M
2957 Yohana Leyva Port of LA High 7917 17 F 555/766 15-19 SRL 4:35:47.40 14:50/M
2958 Raymond Eason Garfield High JROTC 6494 64 M 13/15 60-64 SRL 4:35:48.26 14:50/M
2959 Jennifer Barba Wilmington Middle School 9867 13 F 392/551 11-14 SRL 4:35:48.75 14:50/M
2960 Angel 00 Alonso Monroe Police Academy 7462 15 M 844/952 15-19 SRL 4:35:51.55 14:50/M
2961 Sandra Sebastian Marshall High School 7388 17 F 556/766 15-19 SRL 4:35:52.45 14:50/M
2962 Chelsea Marquez Marshall High School 7384 16 F 557/766 15-19 SRL 4:35:52.82 14:50/M
2963 Antonio Montiel Magnolia Middle Bell 7242 13 M 496/566 11-14 SRL 4:35:54.22 14:50/M
2964 Paul Butler Venice High School 9768 18 M 845/952 15-19 SRL 4:35:55.68 14:50/M
2965 Joanna Regules Young Oak Kim Academy 9913 13 F 393/551 11-14 SRL 4:35:56.87 14:50/M
2966 Cesar Chacon Magnolia Middle Bell 7234 14 M 497/566 11-14 SRL 4:35:57.37 14:50/M
2967 Beatriz Mendez-Ruiz Young Oak Kim Academy 9911 30 F 55/74 30-34 SRL 4:35:57.40 14:50/M
2968 Belen Ramirez Animo Pat Brown 5236 32 F 56/74 30-34 SRL 4:35:58.74 14:50/M
2969 Daniela Maldonado Nava Learning Academy 7606 14 F 394/551 11-14 SRL 4:36:00.34 14:50/M
2970 Armida Uriarte 268 41 F 56/68 40-44 OPE 4:36:06.28 14:51/M
2971 Amari Espinoza Canoga Park High 5799 15 F 558/766 15-19 SRL 4:36:08.95 14:51/M
2972 Neydy Rosas Taft High School 9686 17 F 559/766 15-19 SRL 4:36:10.23 14:51/M
2973 Irving Merino Taft High School 9682 17 M 846/952 15-19 SRL 4:36:11.39 14:51/M
2974 Yessenia Morales Animo Jefferson Middle 5201 13 F 395/551 11-14 SRL 4:36:12.33 14:51/M
2975 Jackub Galindo Magnolia Middle Bell 7235 14 M 498/566 11-14 SRL 4:36:12.49 14:51/M
2976 Abelardo Anacleto Franklin High School 6359 16 M 847/952 15-19 SRL 4:36:21.87 14:51/M
2977 Karina Coronado Burbank Middle School 5628 14 F 396/551 11-14 SRL 4:36:22.41 14:52/M
2978 Samantha Gonzalez Burbank Middle School 5634 14 F 397/551 11-14 SRL 4:36:23.01 14:52/M
2979 Mirelly Murguia Burbank Middle School 5641 13 F 398/551 11-14 SRL 4:36:23.22 14:52/M
2980 Victor Jimenez Harbor Teacher Prep 6620 14 M 499/566 11-14 SRL 4:36:30.90 14:52/M
2981 David Ramirez Community Charter High 5985 16 M 848/952 15-19 SRL 4:36:32.69 14:52/M
2982 Esperanza Lemus Community Charter High 5977 16 F 560/766 15-19 SRL 4:36:32.79 14:52/M
2983 Natasha Cuevas Animo Jefferson Middle 5191 12 F 399/551 11-14 SRL 4:36:36.77 14:52/M
2984 Adrian Flores Animo Venice 5303 16 M 849/952 15-19 SRL 4:36:37.46 14:52/M
2985 Sebastian Ladera Animo Jackie Robinson 5172 16 M 850/952 15-19 SRL 4:36:37.49 14:52/M
2986 Erik Gomez Mendez High School 7426 16 M 851/952 15-19 SRL 4:36:38.53 14:52/M
2987 Shelzy Rodriguez Animo Jackie Robinson 5182 16 F 561/766 15-19 SRL 4:36:40.66 14:52/M
2988 Edwin Chavez Animo Venice 5301 15 M 852/952 15-19 SRL 4:36:42.25 14:53/M
2989 Joselin Bautista Mendez High School 7415 16 F 562/766 15-19 SRL 4:36:44.94 14:53/M
2990 Eduardo Sandoval Downtown Value 6134 13 M 500/566 11-14 SRL 4:36:46.66 14:53/M
2991 Alexa Garcia Clinton Middle School 5950 12 F 400/551 11-14 SRL 4:36:46.74 14:53/M
2992 Alison 00 Ramirez Ruiz Monroe Police Academy 7482 17 F 563/766 15-19 SRL 4:36:47.01 14:53/M
2993 Genesis 00 Gil Monroe Police Academy 7469 15 F 564/766 15-19 SRL 4:36:47.93 14:53/M
2994 Maria Reyes Blair High School 5543 17 F 565/766 15-19 SRL 4:36:54.31 14:53/M
2995 Mark Zavala Magnolia Middle Bell 7246 12 M 501/566 11-14 SRL 4:36:55.69 14:53/M
2996 Veronica Yepez Blair High School 5547 37 F 59/68 35-39 SRL 4:36:55.91 14:53/M
2997 Ricardo Rodriguez Blair High School 5545 16 M 853/952 15-19 SRL 4:36:56.17 14:53/M
2998 Louis Supall II Griffith Middle School 6577 40 M 56/61 40-44 SRL 4:36:56.92 14:53/M
2999 Taylor Rubin Las Flores Middle 6989 14 F 401/551 11-14 SRL 4:36:57.87 14:53/M
3000 Tamara Tamanaha Griffith Middle School 6578 42 F 57/68 40-44 SRL 4:36:58.07 14:53/M
 
Place Name Group Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
3001 Wendy Rangel Bernstein Complex 5496 16 F 566/766 15-19 SRL 4:37:01.71 14:54/M
3002 Emily 00 Espinosa Monroe Police Academy 7466 15 F 567/766 15-19 SRL 4:37:01.94 14:54/M
3003 Jacqueline Gonzalez Blair High School 5535 37 F 60/68 35-39 SRL 4:37:02.77 14:54/M
3004 Jennifer Trinidad Hamilton High School 6608 17 F 568/766 15-19 SRL 4:37:02.92 14:54/M
3005 Guillermo Fregoso PUBLIC 93 18 M 854/952 15-19 OPE 4:37:04.75 14:54/M
3006 Gerardo Miranda 187 18 M 855/952 15-19 OPE 4:37:06.86 14:54/M
3007 Dominic Weilbaecher 275 48 M 63/67 45-49 OPE 4:37:09.01 14:54/M
3008 Olivia Weilbaecher Vista del Mar Middle 9860 14 F 402/551 11-14 SRL 4:37:11.43 14:54/M
3009 Velda Pagel Niguel Hills Middle 7650 57 F 9/12 55-59 SRL 4:37:14.91 14:54/M
3010 Sandy Hamilton 125 55 F 10/12 55-59 OPE 4:37:16.95 14:54/M
3011 Sara Martinez Burbank Middle School 5637 13 F 403/551 11-14 SRL 4:37:20.00 14:55/M
3012 Nara Villatoro Burbank Middle School 5649 13 F 404/551 11-14 SRL 4:37:20.38 14:55/M
3013 Amada Hernandez Le Conte Middle 7031 30 F 57/74 30-34 SRL 4:37:23.20 14:55/M
3014 Trinidad Ayala LAPD Mission 6937 25 F 49/60 25-29 SRL 4:37:27.91 14:55/M
3015 Raul Cabrera Griffith Middle School 6561 14 M 502/566 11-14 SRL 4:37:31.26 14:55/M
3016 Darian Garcia-Rodriguez Fairfax High School 6289 18 M 856/952 15-19 SRL 4:37:32.39 14:55/M
3017 Desirey Landaverde Le Conte Middle 7033 12 F 405/551 11-14 SRL 4:37:33.37 14:55/M
3018 Erick Herrera Dr. Mohan High 6149 16 M 857/952 15-19 SRL 4:37:35.22 14:55/M
3019 Michael Armijo Nava Learning Academy 7591 13 M 503/566 11-14 SRL 4:37:37.15 14:56/M
3020 William Santos Gardena High School 6485 17 M 858/952 15-19 SRL 4:37:41.32 14:56/M
3021 Richard Lares ACRMA4 5094 13 M 504/566 11-14 SRL 4:37:41.50 14:56/M
3022 Margarita Mendoza Magnolia Middle Bell 7240 29 F 50/60 25-29 SRL 4:37:44.77 14:56/M
3023 Hitati Lopez Hollenbeck Middle School 6716 13 F 406/551 11-14 SRL 4:37:47.19 14:56/M
3024 Ingrid Alejo Saint Marys 8542 12 F 407/551 11-14 SRL 4:37:49.64 14:56/M
3025 Leslie Quintana Nimitz Middle School 7677 14 F 408/551 11-14 SRL 4:37:52.55 14:56/M
3026 Luke Posod